Youth Championship of Konoshky region
2020-03-11 -> 2020-03-15
Rating: 934 = 1277 + (400 * (3.5 - 45.5)) / 49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1521 1
loss
-
Fokicheva Anna 1027 2
draw
-
Kulin Maxim 1064 3
win
-
Bykov Dmitrii 1063 5
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2020-01-02 -> 2020-01-04
Provisional: 922 = 1287 + (400 * (2 - 43)) / 45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1543 1
loss
-
Kulin Maxim 1063 2
loss
-
Buslakova Anastasja 929 4
loss
-
Fokichev Egor 1055 5
loss
-
Mikryukov Sergey 859 6
loss
-
Nikolaev Mikhail   7
win
-
New year tournament
2019-12-14 -> 2019-12-15
Provisional: 951 = 1311 + (400 * (2 - 38)) / 40
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Orlov Maxim   1
loss
-
Yudina Polina 902 2
loss
-
Pritykin Denis   3
win
-
Volskaya Darya   4
loss
-
Zvezdina Nataliya   5
win
-
Popova Maria   6
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1351 7
loss
-
Nikolaev Mikhail   8
win
-
Startsev Maksim 1004 9
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Provisional: 973 = 1330 + (400 * (2 - 35)) / 37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1465 1
loss
-
Geletyuk Konstantin   2
loss
-
Bykov Dmitrii 1127 3
loss
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1368 4
loss
-
Vostriakova Yulia 906 6
loss
-
Semenov Andrei   7
win
-
Potapov Maxim 1162 8
loss
-
Kulin Maxim 1166 9
win
-
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Provisional: 981 = 1355 + (400 * (1 - 30)) / 31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Simanovskaia Anastasia   2.1
win
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia   2.2
loss
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia   2.3
win
-
Popova Daria 1030 3.1
loss
-
Popova Daria 1030 3.2
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Provisional: 1005 = 1377 + (400 * (1 - 28)) / 29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1676 1
loss
-
Kazantsev Konstantin   2
loss
-
Buslakova Anastasja   3
win
-
Fokichev Egor 1005 5
loss
-
Stulova Alisa   6
win
-
Yudina Polina   7
win
-
Makhin Matvei 1097 8
loss
-
Lapin Ivan 1295 9
loss
-
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Provisional: 1027 = 1395 + (400 * (1 - 24)) / 25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2057 1
loss
-
Vohtomin Matvei   2
win
-
Bezrukov Timofei   3
loss
-
Makarova  Daria   4
win
-
Shevliakova Ekaterina   5
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria 1177 6
loss
-
Barabanov Daniil   7
loss
-
Tsehanovich Daria   8
win
-
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Provisional: 1010 = 1376 + (400 * (1 - 22)) / 23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Simanovskaia Anastasia   1.1
win
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia   1.2
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1533 2.1
loss
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1533 2.2
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Provisional: 999 = 1361 + (400 * (1 - 20)) / 21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1583 3
loss
-
Popova Maria   4
win
-
Kuznetsov Artem 1055 5
loss
-
Stulova Alisa   7
win
-
Noskov Pavel   8
loss
-
Kazantsev Konstantin   9
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Provisional: 1007 = 1365 + (400 * (1 - 18)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1669 1
loss
-
Molotova Anastasja 1530 2
loss
-
Bykov Dmitrii   3
loss
-
Agarkov Dmitrii   4
win
-
Fokicheva Anna   5
win
-
Shangina Alexandra 1134 6
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1068 7
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Provisional: 969 = 1369 + (400 * (0 - 15)) / 15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nogovitsin Alexander 1419 1
loss
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1531 3
loss
-
Shelginskih Maksim   4
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1529 5
loss
-
Kozlova Viktoriia 1373 6
loss
-
Vasilieva  Ekaterina   7
win
-
Stoyanova Anastasiya   8
loss
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   9
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship, group C
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Provisional: 935 = 1335 + (400 * (0 - 11)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mamin Pavel   1
win
-
Stoyanov Egor   2
loss
-
Gromov Danila   3
loss
-
Valinkin Andrei   4
loss
-
Burtsev Peter   5
loss
-
Mityagin Anton   6
loss
-
Epifanov Evgenii   7
loss
-
Nebolsin Aleksei   8
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei   9
loss
-
Reznik Grigorii   10
loss
-
Kutarev Nikita   11
win
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry   12
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Provisional: 935 = 1335 + (400 * (0 - 11)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novikova Daria 1234 1
loss
-
Porokhina Ekaterina 1231 2
loss
-
Tsehanovich Daria   3
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1568 4
loss
-
Fokichev Egor   5
loss
-
Singaevsky  Vladislav   6
loss
-
Popova  Veronika   7
loss
-
Vostriakova Yulia   8
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Provisional: 931 = 1331 + (400 * (0 - 8)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1459 1
loss
-
Lapin Ivan 1187 2
loss
-
Vasilieva  Ekaterina   3
loss
-
Vostriakova Yulia   4
win
-
Yusupmurzin Konstantin   5
win
-
Viatkina Maria   6
loss
-
Popova  Veronika   7
win
-
Vorobjev Matvey   8
loss
-
Stoyanov Egor   9
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   10
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Provisional: 933 = 1333 + (400 * (0 - 6)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomina Vladislava 1327 1
loss
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1265 2
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei   3
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   4
loss
-
Sokolov Mikhail   5
win
-
Novikova Daria 1262 6
loss
-
Shangina Alexandra   7
loss
-
Ustinova Milana   8
win
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   9
loss
-
Kulin Maxim   10
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Provisional: 982 = 1382 + (400 * (0 - 3)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1358 1
loss
-
Kuzmina Alexandra   2
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   3
win
-
Kulin Maxim   4
loss
-
Porokhina Ekaterina   5
loss
-
Sarhadov Andrey   6
loss
-
Stulova Veronika   7
win
-
Naumov Egor   8
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Provisional: 994 = 1394 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Maksim   1
loss
-
Vokhtomina  Yulia   2
win
-
Piruakov Artem   3
loss
-
Porokhina Ekaterina   4
loss
-
Kuznetsov Artem   5
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1341 6
loss
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   7
win
-
Stulova Veronika   8
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1447 9
loss
-
Name: Ivan
Surname: Shabanov
Rating: 934
Top Rating: 934

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 43
Losses: 86
Draws: 1
Gy1: 12
Gy2: 20
Gy5: 41
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Ivan Shabanov with this player.
Time: 0.10263800621033 sec.