Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1462.38 -> 1508.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1525 EF1
win
+18.85
Novichkova Viktoriia   EF2
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1471 EF3
loss
-15.57
Prokopets Tatyana 1422 EF4
win
+14.16
Stulova Darya 1510 EF5
win
+18.20
Vohtomina Vladislava 1483 EF6
draw
+0.96
Popova Daria 1062 EF7
win
+2.91
Makhina Alla 1239 EF8
win
+6.96
Pirozhnikova Alisa   EF9
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group G
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1471.91 -> 1462.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Glibina Anna   1
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1185 2
win
+5.15
Sonina Marina 1091 3
win
+3.22
Matushkina Ksenia 1588 4
loss
-10.82
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1274 5
win
+7.76
Pirozhnikova Alisa   6
win
-
Kazanina Daria   7
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1478 8
draw
+0.31
Popova Maria   9
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1395 10
loss
-19.47
Tsehanovich Valeria 1149 11
win
+4.32
Larix-2017 Youth
2017-01-28 -> 2017-01-29
Rating: 1437.35 -> 1471.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tolstoguzova Daria   1
win
-
Sonina Marina   2
win
-
Morozov Egor   3
win
-
Epifanov Evgenii 1317 4
win
+10.70
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1333 5
win
+11.37
Nebolsin Aleksei 1401 6
loss
-17.66
Muugamae Eric 1297 7
win
+9.90
Brezgin Nikita 1531 8
win
+20.24
Nilov Lev   9
win
-
Pirozhnikova Alisa   10
loss
-
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
2016-12-26 -> 2016-12-30
Rating: 1338.82 -> 1437.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1146 B1
win
+7.96
Piik Sander 1466 B2
loss
-10.35
Lillemaa Argo 1753 B3
win
+29.31
Sepman Siim 1634 B4
win
+27.05
Moor Karl-Mattias 1324 B5
win
+15.35
Ikla Markus 1579 B6
win
+25.61
Moisto Mairon 979 B7
win
+3.60
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1326.49 -> 1338.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1257 E1
loss
-19.14
Matushkina Ksenia 1574 E2
win
+25.80
Tiivel Tuuli 1427 E3
loss
-11.47
Kurdina Olga 1828 E4
loss
-1.69
Parjasaar Elerin 1215 E5
win
+11.04
Topkin Anna-Brigita   E6
win
-
Mumm Kristina   E7
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1920 E9
loss
-1.02
Wang Qingqing 2240 E10
loss
-0.16
Örd Laura 1162 E11
win
+8.96
Youth Russian Championship, group F
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1320.5 -> 1326.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Volkova Sofia   1
win
-
Glibina Anna   2
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia   3
loss
-
Sonina Marina   4
win
-
Shangina Alexandra 1141 5
win
+8.42
Porohina Ekaterina 1250 6
loss
-19.18
Tolstoguzova Daria   7
win
-
Popova Maria   8
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1336 9
win
+16.75
Viatkina Maria   10
loss
-
Rastorgueva Ksenia   11
win
-
Moscow Open Youth
2016-01-30 -> 2016-01-31
Rating: 1322.43 -> 1320.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mart 1250 2
loss
-19.25
Moller Andrus   2
win
-
Tolstoguzova Daria   3
win
-
Epifanov Evgenii   4
loss
-
Klochkov Mihail   5
win
-
Epifanova Alisa   6
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia   7
win
-
Nebolsin Aleksei   8
loss
-
Muugamae Eric 1351 9
win
+17.32
Tallinn Open
2015-12-26 -> 2015-12-29
Rating: 1353.58 -> 1322.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1515 B1
loss
-9.04
Raag Ardi 1462 B2
loss
-11.12
Narva Mart 1294 B3
win
+13.30
Heidmets Mark 1432 B4
loss
-12.44
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1373 B5
win
+16.93
Piik Sander 1486 B6
loss
-10.14
Moor Karl-Mattias 1295 B7
loss
-18.63
Youth Russian Championship, group F
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Rating: 1348.88 -> 1353.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzina Darya   1
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia   2
loss
-
Popova Daria 1165 3
win
+8.25
Stulova Veronika   5
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1165 6
win
+8.25
Matushkina Ksenia 1442 7
loss
-11.80
Porohina Ekaterina   8
loss
-
Tallinn Open
2014-12-26 -> 2014-12-28
Rating: 1355.71 -> 1348.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1629 1
loss
-5.50
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1415 2
loss
-13.29
Reimand Hanna-Kai   3
win
-
Holtsman Kris 1433 4
loss
-12.49
Raag Ardi 1223 5
loss
-21.82
Tiivel Siim 1334 6
win
+15.04
Piik Sander 1360 7
win
+16.21
Moor Karl-Mattias 1334 8
win
+15.01
Russian Pearl
2014-09-13 -> 2014-09-14
Rating: 1355 = 1567 + (400 * (4 - 13)) / 17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pozderova Elina 1493 6
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1666 8
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1666 9
loss
-
Nizhny Novgorod OPEN 2014
2014-03-14 -> 2014-03-16
Provisional: 1272 = 1558 + (400 * (2 - 12)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karasyov Maxim 2241 1
loss
-
Tallinn Open
2013-12-26 -> 2013-12-29
Provisional: 1229 = 1505 + (400 * (2 - 11)) / 13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pukk Oskar   1
win
-
Jogimaa Carmen 1294 2
win
-
Heidmets Mark 1540 3
loss
-
Kolk Mari 1510 4
loss
-
Lohmus Kristofer 1424 5
loss
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1411 6
win
-
Ikla Markus 1482 7
loss
-
World Championship BT
2013-08-07 -> 2013-08-09
Provisional: 1159 = 1559 + (400 * (0 - 7)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Huang Xiuyi   1
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1644 2
loss
-
Kostlivý Radim   3
loss
-
Ikla Markus 1390 4
loss
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1475 5
loss
-
Tiivel Siim 1481 6
loss
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1448 7
loss
-
Belkina Nadezhda 1489 8
loss
-
Mesila Villem 1983 9
loss
-
Name: Taisiia
Surname: Sadova
Rating: 1508
Top Rating: 1508

Country: Russia
City: Nizhny Novgorod

Wins: 63
Losses: 44
Draws: 2
Gy1: 26
Gy2: 46
Gy5: 73
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Taisiia Sadova with this player.
Time: 0.012876033783 sec.