Karepa camp
2017-07-09 -> 2017-07-17
Rating: 1055.28 -> 1142.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gromov Ivan   B1
win
-
Koni Kirke 1341 B2
loss
-5.15
Sonina Marina 1077 B3
win
+17.01
Porohina Ekaterina 1356 B4
loss
-4.80
Sonina Vladislava   B6
loss
-
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1104 B7
loss
-13.73
Kilk Oliver 1213 D1
win
+22.83
Mumm Kristina   D2
win
-
Narva Mart 1274 D3
win
+24.95
Murumaa Magnus 1247 D4
win
+24.05
Kolk Mari 1361 D5
loss
-4.69
Porohina Ekaterina 1356 D6
win
+27.20
Kuusk Andres   D7
loss
-
3weeks from Stefan's birthday
2017-04-15
Rating: 1073.77 -> 1055.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Jaan Oskar 1165 1
loss
-11.87
Kolar Johan-Eerik   2
win
-
Ikla Markus 1536 3
loss
-2.08
Moor Karl-Mattias 1386 4
loss
-4.54
Kawamura Cup 2017
2017-04-01
Rating: 1126.31 -> 1073.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jakobsoo Kaspar   B1
win
-
Tahnas Andreas 1282 B1
loss
-9.26
Tahnas Andreas 1282 B1
loss
-9.26
Tahnas Andreas 1282 B2
loss
-9.26
Tahnas Andreas 1282 B2
loss
-9.26
Jakobsoo Kaspar   B2
loss
-
Narva Jaan Oskar 1137 B3
loss
-15.49
Lääne Rauno   B5
loss
-
Lääne Rauno   B6
win
-
Open Swedish Team Championship
2016-11-19 -> 2016-11-20
Rating: 1150.29 -> 1126.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Florentzson Adam   1
loss
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1262 2
loss
-10.99
Narva Mart 1316 4
loss
-8.87
Metreveli Maksim 1598 5
loss
-2.26
Fanell Jan 1633 6
loss
-1.87
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1130.97 -> 1150.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Jaan Oskar 1116 D1
win
+15.35
Stoyanov Egor 1211 D10
loss
-12.37
Moisto Mairon   DH2
win
-
Fan Shihao   DH3
loss
-
Aasav Jaak Andero   DH4
win
-
Murumaa Mathias 1188 DH5
loss
-13.37
Ikla Markus 1576 DH6
win
+29.71
Lou Qiongwen   DH7
loss
-
Sonina Marina   DH8
win
-
Zhang Tianyi   DH9
loss
-
Karepa camp
2016-07-10 -> 2016-07-18
Rating: 1116.26 -> 1130.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moller Andrus 1018 B1
win
+11.62
Narva Mart 1356 B2
loss
-6.41
Parjasaar Elerin 1268 B3
loss
-9.42
Jogimaa Carmen 1283 B4
loss
-8.83
Koni Lee   B5
win
-
Sonist Siim Artur   B6
win
-
Tonisson Trent Asso   B7
loss
-
Olmann Kullar   C1
loss
-
Murumaa Mathias 1132 C2
win
+16.75
Parjasaar Elerin 1268 C3
win
+22.58
Pukk Martin   C4
win
-
Topkin Anna-Brigita   C5
win
-
Murumaa Magnus 1214 C6
loss
-11.58
Koni Lee   C7
loss
-
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
2016-07-09
Rating: 1115.12 -> 1116.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mart 1296 B1
loss
-8.33
Moor Karl-Mattias 1259 B2
win
+22.27
Narva Jaan Oskar   B4
loss
-
Pukk Martin   B5
win
-
Kolk Mari 1318 B6
loss
-7.58
Tiivel Siim 1399 B7
loss
-5.22
Estonian Cup 2016, to 17th place
2016-03-26 -> 2016-05-31
Rating: 1116.2 -> 1115.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1699 2
loss
-1.08
Estonian Cup 2016 1/16 and 1/8
2016-02-26 -> 2016-04-15
Rating: 1092.88 -> 1116.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1707 1
loss
-0.90
Ikla Markus 1568 1
loss
-1.94
Ikla Markus 1568 2
win
+30.06
Ikla Markus 1568 3
loss
-1.94
Ikla Markus 1568 4
loss
-1.94
Kawamura Cup
2016-02-20
Rating: 1034.6 -> 1092.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Magnus 1197 B1
loss
-8.99
Koni Lee   B2
win
-
Koni Kirke 1194 B3
win
+22.87
Moller Andrus   B4
win
-
Murumaa Mathias 1097 B5
loss
-13.15
Salumae Rasmus   B6
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1342 B7
win
+27.35
Murro Ketlin   B8
win
-
Piik Sander 1524 B9
win
+30.20
Estonian Cup 2016, preliminary stage
2015-11-25 -> 2016-01-15
Rating: 1034.6 -> 1034.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tahnas Andreas   1
loss
-
Teppart Marie   1
win
-
Teppart Marie   2
win
-
Tahnas Andreas   2
win
-
Tahnas Andreas   3
win
-
Tahnas Andreas   4
loss
-
Tahnas Andreas   5
loss
-
Open Swedish Team Championship
2015-11-14 -> 2015-11-15
Rating: 1015.35 -> 1034.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Eriksson Bjorn 1982 1
loss
-0.12
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1372 2
win
+28.37
Jonsson Peter 2029 3
loss
-0.09
Narva Regina   4
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1505 5
loss
-1.80
Narva Regina   F1
loss
-
Narva Mart 1232 F3
loss
-7.11
Estonian Championship
2015-10-17 -> 2015-10-18
Rating: 1002.19 -> 1015.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 2114 1
loss
-0.05
Lohmus Kristofer 1613 2
loss
-0.92
Raag Ardi 1423 3
loss
-2.60
Narva Mart 1261 4
loss
-5.88
Moor Karl-Mattias 1301 5
win
+27.16
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1323 6
loss
-4.34
Topkin Georg-Romet 1881 7
loss
-0.20
Karepa Open AT
2015-07-11 -> 2015-07-14
Rating: 1078.29 -> 1002.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Koni Kirke 1167 B1
loss
-11.96
Murumaa Magnus 1274 B2
loss
-7.81
Moller Andrus   B3
win
-
Narva Mart 1265 B4
loss
-8.14
Murumaa Mathias 1137 B5
loss
-13.32
Moor Karl-Mattias 1232 B6
loss
-9.35
Örd Laura 1159 B7
loss
-12.32
Koni Kirke 1167 C1
loss
-11.96
Narva Mart 1265 C3
loss
-8.14
Murumaa Mathias 1137 C4
win
+18.68
Kilk Oliver 1417 C5
loss
-3.98
Murumaa Magnus 1274 C6
loss
-7.81
Pirn Rainer   C7
loss
-
Estonian Cup 2015 to 17th place
2015-05-13 -> 2015-05-31
Rating: 1095.62 -> 1078.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1267 1
loss
-8.67
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1267 2
loss
-8.67
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
2015-03-25 -> 2015-05-10
Rating: 1097.88 -> 1095.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 1745 1
loss
-0.75
Topkin Georg-Romet 1745 2
loss
-0.75
Topkin Georg-Romet 1745 3
loss
-0.75
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 1092.11 -> 1097.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1473 C1
loss
-3.21
Ates Rahmi Kaan   C2
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei   C3
loss
-
Teyyar Selim   C4
loss
-
Raag Ardi 1391 C5
loss
-4.84
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1291 C6
win
+24.30
Stoyanov Kirill 1393 C7
loss
-4.80
Piik Sander 1358 C8
loss
-5.67
Naumov Egor   C9
win
-
Estonian Cup 2015,preliminary stage
2014-12-06 -> 2015-01-30
Rating: 1118.86 -> 1092.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mans Oskar   1
loss
-
Murumaa Magnus 1284 1
loss
-8.92
Murumaa Magnus 1284 2
loss
-8.92
Murumaa Magnus 1284 3
loss
-8.92
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 2-nd tournament
2015-01-24
Rating: 1128.09 -> 1118.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Piik Sander 1335 1
win
+24.54
Murumaa Magnus 1249 2
loss
-10.61
Murumaa Mathias 1134 3
loss
-15.71
Moor Karl-Mattias 1335 4
loss
-7.45
Laur Ingel   5
win
-
Örd Laura   6
loss
-
Varind Taavi   7
win
-
Tallinn Open
2014-12-26 -> 2014-12-28
Rating: 1128 = 1428 + (400 * (3 - 21)) / 24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemaa Argo 1837 2
loss
-
Ikla Markus 1474 3
loss
-
Narva Mart 1297 4
loss
-
Muugamae Eric   5
win
-
Piik Sander 1360 6
win
-
Russian Pearl
2014-09-13 -> 2014-09-14
Provisional: 1095 = 1415 + (400 * (2 - 18)) / 20
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1456 2
loss
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Provisional: 1097 = 1413 + (400 * (2 - 17)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova Daria 1170 1
loss
-
Stulova Darya 1499 3
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   4
loss
-
Kolar Karl-Ustav   5
loss
-
Berg Brigite-Christine   6
loss
-
Sonist Siim Artur   7
loss
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Provisional: 1116 = 1422 + (400 * (2 - 15)) / 17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1388 2
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1515 3
loss
-
Kaljumae Kristina Katarina   4
loss
-
Utkin Dmitryi   5
loss
-
Murumaa Magnus 1315 6
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   7
loss
-
European Championship Open
2014-06-28 -> 2014-06-30
Provisional: 1139 = 1425 + (400 * (2 - 12)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moor Karl-Mattias 1360 1
loss
-
Raag Ardi   3
win
-
Ikla Markus 1388 4
loss
-
Tiivel Siim 1373 5
loss
-
Örd Laura   6
win
-
Kuleshov Mikhail 1680 7
loss
-
Estonian Cup 2014, 1-st stage
2014-02-08 -> 2014-03-31
Provisional: 1175 = 1415 + (400 * (2 - 8)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Tuuli 1387 A1
loss
-
Tiivel Tuuli 1387 A2
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli 1387 A3
loss
-
Tiivel Tuuli 1387 A4
loss
-
Tallinn Open
2013-12-26 -> 2013-12-29
Provisional: 1167 = 1434 + (400 * (1 - 5)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sadova Taisiia   1
loss
-
Kolk Mari 1510 2
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1650 3
loss
-
Jogimaa Carmen 1294 4
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1411 5
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1444 6
loss
-
Jogimaa Carmen 1294 7
loss
-
Name: Oskar
Surname: Pukk
Rating: 1142
Top Rating: 1150

Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn

Wins: 53
Losses: 117
Draws: 0
Gy1: 21
Gy2: 59
Gy5: 111
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Oskar Pukk with this player.
Time: 0.0215699672699 sec.