Youth Championship of Konoshky region
2020-03-11 -> 2020-03-15
Rating: 1144.9 -> 1121.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzina Darya 1692 1
loss
-1.31
Bykov  Dmitrii 1063 3
draw
-3.67
Fokicheva Anna 1027 5
win
+10.80
Dyachkov Nikita 1523 6
loss
-3.25
Semenov Andrei 891 7
loss
-25.97
Youth Championship of Poduga. High league
2020-02-24 -> 2020-03-07
Rating: 1112.18 -> 1144.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Egor 1385 1
loss
-5.50
Porohina Ekaterina 1444 3
loss
-4.11
Matushkina Ksenia 1495 4
draw
+12.82
Stoyanov Kirill 1345 5
loss
-6.63
Stulova Veronika 1327 6
loss
-7.19
Yusupmurzina Darya 1709 7
win
+31.01
Dyachkov Nikita 1553 8
loss
-2.34
Shabanov Ruslan 1431 9
win
+27.61
Naumov Egor 1350 10
loss
-6.46
Prokopyev Andrei 1350 11
loss
-6.46
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2020-01-02 -> 2020-01-04
Rating: 1101.06 -> 1112.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1889 1
loss
-0.34
Startsev Masksim 1003 2
win
+11.62
Shabanov Ruslan 1480 3
loss
-3.23
Mikryukov Sergey 859 4
loss
-25.61
Stoyanov Egor 1422 5
win
+27.65
Stoyanov Kirill 1301 6
loss
-7.69
Buslakova Anastasja 930 7
win
+8.71
New year tournament
2019-12-14 -> 2019-12-15
Rating: 1131.54 -> 1101.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Churikova Daria   1
win
-
Geletyuk Konstantin   2
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1436 3
loss
-4.72
Orlov Maxim   4
win
-
Fokichev Egor 1022 5
loss
-20.85
Stulova Veronika 1235 6
loss
-11.37
Startsev Masksim 1004 7
draw
-5.62
Barinov Rendom   8
win
-
Buslakova Darya 1044 9
win
+12.08
Poduga Cup 2019
2019-11-05 -> 2019-11-20
Rating: 1142.78 -> 1131.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Alisa 917 1.1
win
+6.86
Stulova Alisa 917 1.2
win
+6.86
Bykov  Dmitrii 1077 2.1
loss
-18.99
Bykov  Dmitrii 1077 2.2
win
+13.01
Bykov  Dmitrii 1077 2.3
loss
-18.99
Qualification Tournament
2019-09-27 -> 2019-10-07
Rating: 1145.64 -> 1142.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1361 1
loss
-7.17
Stoyanov Kirill 1443 2
loss
-4.88
Stulova Veronika 1334 3
loss
-8.06
Stoyanov Egor 1315 4
loss
-8.75
Naumov Egor 1289 5
loss
-9.72
Kulin Maxim 1143 6
loss
-16.08
Prokopyev Andrei 1207 7
loss
-13.17
Fokichev Egor 1041 8
win
+11.36
Yusupmurzina Darya 1725 9
loss
-1.10
Dyachkov Nikita 1499 10
win
+28.31
Porohina Ekaterina 1415 11
win
+26.41
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Rating: 1083.13 -> 1145.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Maksim 1854 1
loss
-0.37
Vostriakova Yulia 906 2
win
+8.50
Porohina Ekaterina 1485 3
win
+29.13
Stoyanov Kirill 1513 4
loss
-2.48
Novikova Daria 1395 5
win
+27.46
Fokicheva Anna 975 6
win
+11.20
Stoyanov Egor 1309 7
loss
-6.83
Yusupmurzina Darya 1749 8
loss
-0.67
Stulova Kristina 1451 9
loss
-3.43
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 1096.83 -> 1083.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sadova Taisia 1574 G2
loss
-1.92
Yusupmurzina Darya 1768 G3
loss
-0.66
Fokicheva Anna 940 G4
loss
-22.75
Galkina Veronika   G5
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1288 G6
draw
+8.03
Shkarupa Maria 1113 G7
win
+16.75
Buslakova Darya   G8
win
-
Sonina Marina 1261 G9
loss
-8.93
Porohina Ekaterina 1489 G10
loss
-3.02
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1658 G11
loss
-1.21
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 1101.63 -> 1096.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1892 1
loss
-0.33
Fokichev Egor 1012 2
loss
-20.00
Stulova Alisa   3
win
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1216 4
win
+21.10
Vostriakova Yulia   5
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1411 6
loss
-4.60
Yusupmurzin Danila 1706 7
loss
-0.95
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Rating: 1091.87 -> 1101.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokichev Egor 1019 4.2
loss
-19.31
Fokichev Egor 1019 4.1
win
+12.69
Fokichev Egor 1019 4.3
win
+12.69
Matushkina Ksenia 1424 5.1
draw
+11.89
Matushkina Ksenia 1424 5.2
loss
-4.11
Matushkina Ksenia 1424 5.3
loss
-4.11
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 1082.28 -> 1091.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zvezdina Nataliya   1
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1446 2
loss
-3.50
Vostriakova Yulia   3
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1300 4
win
+24.89
Vostryakov Alexey 1698 5
loss
-0.90
Yusupmurzin Danila 1718 6
loss
-0.80
Noskov Pavel 998 7
win
+12.23
Stulova Darya 1486 8
loss
-2.85
Fokichev Egor 1005 9
loss
-19.49
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 1093.2 -> 1082.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kazanina Daria   E1
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1347 E2
win
+25.99
Pirozhnikova Alisa 1067 E3
loss
-17.19
Sadova Taisia 1501 E4
loss
-2.78
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1597 E5
loss
-1.66
Sonina Marina 1190 E6
draw
+4.35
Popova Maria   E7
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1521 E9
loss
-2.51
Shkarupa Maria   E10
loss
-
Stulova Kristina 1462 E11
loss
-3.42
Matushkina Ksenia 1427 E12
loss
-4.07
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1239 E13
loss
-9.62
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 1111.89 -> 1093.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semenov Andrei   1
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1523 2
loss
-2.74
Makhin Matvei 1124 3
loss
-15.43
Bykov  Dmitrii   4
loss
-
Noskov Pavel   5
win
-
Fokichev Egor   6
win
-
Sidorov Mikhail 1100 7
draw
-0.52
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Rating: 1116.22 -> 1111.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokicheva Anna   2.1
win
-
Fokicheva Anna   2.2
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1571 3.1
loss
-2.16
Yusupmurzin Danila 1571 3.2
loss
-2.16
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1137.75 -> 1116.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1535 1
loss
-2.95
ivanov Andrei   2
win
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1081 3
loss
-18.59
Kachanov Danila   4
win
-
Fokicheva Anna   5
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Konstantin   6
loss
-
Bykova Ylia   7
win
-
Tsehanovich Daria   8
win
-
Fokichev Egor   9
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1134.55 -> 1137.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1889 1
loss
-0.41
Vohtomin Matvei   2
loss
-
Kozlova Viktoriia 1316 3
loss
-8.32
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   4
win
-
Novikova Daria 1226 5
loss
-11.87
Shabanov Ivan   6
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1319 7
win
+23.80
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1112.87 -> 1134.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Egor   1
win
-
Viatkina Maria 1313 2
loss
-7.68
Stulova Darya 1493 3
loss
-3.22
Stoyanova Anastasiya   4
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1329 5
win
+24.87
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   6
win
-
Kuznetsov Artem 1064 7
win
+13.77
Vohtomina Vladislava 1481 8
loss
-3.42
Stoyanov Kirill 1531 9
loss
-2.63
Youth Russian Championship, group F
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1139.8 -> 1112.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzina Darya 1338 1
loss
-7.75
Porohina Ekaterina 1252 2
loss
-10.98
Tolstoguzova Daria   3
win
-
Popova Maria   4
win
-
Sadova Taisia 1324 5
loss
-8.21
Viatkina Maria   6
draw
-
Rastorgueva Ksenia   7
win
-
Volkova Sofia   8
win
-
Glibina Anna   9
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia   10
win
-
Sonina Marina   11
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1140.52 -> 1139.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1859 1
loss
-0.50
Fokichev Egor   2
win
-
Stulova Darya 1505 3
loss
-3.48
Kulin Maxim   4
win
-
Novikova Daria 1234 5
draw
+4.24
Matushkina Ksenia 1462 6
loss
-4.34
Naumov Egor 1214 7
draw
+3.36
Pastuhov Ruslan   8
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 1140 = 1369 + (400 * (3 - 11)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1359 1
loss
-
Bezukladichnii Dmitrii   2
loss
-
Fokichev Egor   3
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1476 4
loss
-
Glebov Valentin   5
win
-
Novikova Daria 1220 6
win
-
Naumov Egor   7
win
-
Makhina Alla 1255 8
loss
-
Kuznetsov Artem   9
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1446 10
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Provisional: 1156 = 1378 + (400 * (2 - 7)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1339 1
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1286 2
win
-
Kulin Maxim   3
loss
-
Naumov Egor   4
loss
-
Piruakov Artem   5
loss
-
Maurina Julia   6
win
-
Sokolov Mikhail   7
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina   8
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Provisional: 1111 = 1397 + (400 * (1 - 6)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 1
loss
-
Ustinova Milana   2
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1395 3
loss
-
Sokolov Mikhail   4
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1298 5
loss
-
Musaev Vladislav   6
loss
-
Shabanov Ivan   7
win
-
Kuznetsov Artem   8
win
-
Popova Daria 1197 9
win
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1289 10
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Provisional: 1006 = 1406 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1415 1
loss
-
Zhukova Iana   2
win
-
Sarhadov Andrey   3
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1396 4
loss
-
Vokhtomina  Yulia   5
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina   6
loss
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   7
loss
-
Kuznetsov Artem   8
loss
-
Name: Alexandra
Surname: Shangina
Rating: 1121
Top Rating: 1145

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 79
Losses: 102
Draws: 10
Gy1: 43
Gy2: 78
Gy5: 117
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Alexandra Shangina with this player.
Time: 0.15555310249329 sec.