Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Rating: 1088.46 -> 1141.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Maksim 1854 1
loss
-0.38
Vostriakova Yulia   2
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1484 3
win
+29.03
Stoyanov Kirill 1511 4
loss
-2.57
Novikova Daria 1392 5
win
+27.27
Fokicheva Anna 973 6
win
+10.91
Stoyanov Egor 1307 7
loss
-7.05
Yusupmurzina Darya 1749 8
loss
-0.70
Stulova Kristina 1448 9
loss
-3.58
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 1104.63 -> 1088.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sadova Taisia 1573 G2
loss
-2.01
Yusupmurzina Darya 1767 G3
loss
-0.69
Fokicheva Anna 939 G4
loss
-23.09
Galkina Veronika   G5
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1291 G6
draw
+7.87
Shkarupa Maria 1093 G7
win
+15.50
Buslakova Darya   G8
win
-
Sonina Marina 1257 G9
loss
-9.40
Porohina Ekaterina 1487 G10
loss
-3.17
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1672 G11
loss
-1.17
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 1110.4 -> 1104.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1891 1
loss
-0.35
Fokichev Egor 1018 2
loss
-20.15
Stulova Alisa   3
win
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1213 4
win
+20.61
Vostriakova Yulia   5
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1409 6
loss
-4.86
Yusupmurzin Danila 1704 7
loss
-1.01
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Rating: 1102.31 -> 1110.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokichev Egor 1023 4.2
loss
-19.57
Fokichev Egor 1023 4.1
win
+12.43
Fokichev Egor 1023 4.3
win
+12.43
Matushkina Ksenia 1421 5.1
draw
+11.60
Matushkina Ksenia 1421 5.2
loss
-4.40
Matushkina Ksenia 1421 5.3
loss
-4.40
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 1093.79 -> 1102.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zvezdina Nataliya   1
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1441 2
loss
-3.81
Vostryakova  Yulia   3
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1325 4
win
+25.31
Vostryakov Alexey 1696 5
loss
-0.97
Yusupmurzin Danila 1717 6
loss
-0.86
Noskov Pavel 997 7
win
+11.69
Stulova Darya 1485 8
loss
-3.04
Fokichev Egor 1009 9
loss
-19.81
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 1112.59 -> 1093.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semenov Andrei   1
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1530 2
loss
-2.64
Makhin Matvei 1123 3
loss
-15.51
Bykov  Dmitrii   4
loss
-
Noskov Pavel   5
win
-
Fokichev Egor   6
win
-
Sidorov Mikhail 1098 7
draw
-0.65
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Rating: 1116.94 -> 1112.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokicheva Anna   2.1
win
-
Fokicheva Anna   2.2
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1571 3.1
loss
-2.18
Yusupmurzin Danila 1571 3.2
loss
-2.18
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1138.64 -> 1116.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1534 1
loss
-2.98
ivanov Andrei   2
win
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1079 3
loss
-18.72
Kachanov Danila   4
win
-
Fokicheva Anna   5
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Konstantin   6
loss
-
Bykova Ylia   7
win
-
Tsehanovich Daria   8
win
-
Fokichev Egor   9
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1135.58 -> 1138.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1888 1
loss
-0.41
Vohtomin Matvei   2
loss
-
Kozlova Viktoriia 1315 3
loss
-8.39
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   4
win
-
Novikova Daria 1228 5
loss
-11.83
Shabanov Ivan   6
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1317 7
win
+23.70
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1114.49 -> 1135.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Egor   1
win
-
Viatkina Maria 1311 2
loss
-7.79
Stulova Darya 1492 3
loss
-3.27
Stoyanova Anastasiya   4
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1328 5
win
+24.76
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   6
win
-
Kuznetsov Artem 1064 7
win
+13.73
Vohtomina Vladislava 1479 8
loss
-3.49
Stoyanov Kirill 1518 9
loss
-2.85
Youth Russian Championship, group F
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1141.92 -> 1114.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzina Darya 1337 1
loss
-7.85
Porohina Ekaterina 1250 2
loss
-11.15
Tolstoguzova Daria   3
win
-
Popova Maria   4
win
-
Sadova Taisia 1320 5
loss
-8.44
Viatkina Maria   6
draw
-
Rastorgueva Ksenia   7
win
-
Volkova Sofia   8
win
-
Glibina Anna   9
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia   10
win
-
Sonina Marina   11
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1142.33 -> 1141.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1859 1
loss
-0.51
Fokichev Egor   2
win
-
Stulova Darya 1505 3
loss
-3.53
Kulin Maxim   4
win
-
Novikova Daria 1249 5
draw
+4.77
Matushkina Ksenia 1460 6
loss
-4.42
Naumov Egor 1214 7
draw
+3.28
Pastuhov Ruslan   8
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 1142 = 1370 + (400 * (3 - 11)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1356 1
loss
-
Bezukladichnii Dmitrii   2
loss
-
Fokichev Egor   3
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1477 4
loss
-
Glebov Valentin   5
win
-
Novikova Daria 1236 6
win
-
Naumov Egor   7
win
-
Makhina Alla 1253 8
loss
-
Kuznetsov Artem   9
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1442 10
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Provisional: 1158 = 1380 + (400 * (2 - 7)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1335 1
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1288 2
win
-
Kulin Maxim   3
loss
-
Naumov Egor   4
loss
-
Piruakov Artem   5
loss
-
Maurina Julia   6
win
-
Sokolov Mikhail   7
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina   8
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Provisional: 1114 = 1400 + (400 * (1 - 6)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1811 1
loss
-
Ustinova Milana   2
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1394 3
loss
-
Sokolov Mikhail   4
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1298 5
loss
-
Musaev Vladislav   6
loss
-
Shabanov Ivan   7
win
-
Kuznetsov Artem   8
win
-
Popova Daria 1195 9
win
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1291 10
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Provisional: 1005 = 1405 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1414 1
loss
-
Zhukova Iana   2
win
-
Sarhadov Andrey   3
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1397 4
loss
-
Vohtomina Yulia   5
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina   6
loss
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   7
loss
-
Kuznetsov Artem   8
loss
-
Name: Alexandra
Surname: Shangina
Rating: 1141
Top Rating: 1142

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 59
Losses: 67
Draws: 6
Gy1: 21
Gy2: 37
Gy5: 66
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Alexandra Shangina with this player.
Time: 0.13540697097778 sec.