Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Rating: 1166.67 -> 1137.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1448 1
loss
-5.28
Prokopyev Andrei 1145 3
loss
-16.97
Stulova Veronika 1387 4
loss
-7.01
Vostriakova Yulia   5
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1366 6
loss
-7.68
Buslakova Darya   7
win
-
Fokicheva Anna 973 8
win
+7.94
Shabanov Ivan   9
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 1182.66 -> 1166.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1909 1
loss
-0.48
Pavlovskiy Egor   2
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1232 3
loss
-13.73
Makarova  Daria   4
loss
-
Buslakova Anastasja 947 5
win
+6.57
Stulova Alisa   6
loss
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1363 7
loss
-8.35
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Rating: 1125.32 -> 1182.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarova  Daria   3.2
loss
-
Makarova  Daria   3.1
win
-
Makarova  Daria   3.3
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria 1174 4.1
win
+18.24
Tsehanovich Valeria 1174 4.2
win
+18.24
Stoyanov Kirill 1395 5.1
win
+26.43
Stoyanov Kirill 1395 5.2
loss
-5.57
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 1135.09 -> 1125.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Sergey   1
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1632 2
loss
-1.73
Makarova  Daria   3
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1504 4
loss
-3.41
Simanovskaia Anastasia   5
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1443 6
loss
-4.63
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 1129.21 -> 1135.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makhin Matvei 1123 1
win
+15.72
Prokopets Tatyana 1410 2
loss
-5.29
Yusupmurzina Darya 1488 3
loss
-3.59
Tsehanovich Daria   4
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1734 5
loss
-0.95
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Rating: 1130.47 -> 1129.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Simanovskaia Anastasia   1
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1521 2
loss
-3.04
Kulina Daria   3
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1168 4
win
+17.74
Bykov  Dmitrii   5
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1604 6
loss
-1.97
Potapov Maxim   7
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria 1174 8
loss
-13.99
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Rating: 1146.15 -> 1130.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bykova Ylia   1.1
loss
-
Bykova Ylia   1.2
win
-
Bykova Ylia   1.3
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1341 2.1
loss
-7.84
Porohina Ekaterina 1341 2.2
loss
-7.84
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1118.88 -> 1146.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Maksim 1626 1
win
+30.36
Makarova  Daria   2
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1506 3
loss
-3.10
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1090.69 -> 1118.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzina Darya 1328 2
draw
+9.50
Vostryakov Alexey 1721 3
loss
-0.82
Nogovitsin Alexander 1412 4
loss
-4.33
Mezhenkov Dmitry   5
loss
-
Bykov  Dmitrii   6
win
-
Sokolov Mikhail   7
loss
-
Fokicheva Anna   8
win
-
Serebryannikova Darya 1277 9
win
+23.85
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2016-03-05 -> 2016-03-07
Rating: 1123.68 -> 1090.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomina Vladislava 1456 1
loss
-4.11
Ponezhin Gennady 1553 2
loss
-2.49
Popova Daria 1081 3
win
+14.07
Kuznetsov Artem 1042 4
loss
-19.69
Matushkina Ksenia 1468 5
loss
-3.87
Kozlova Viktoriia 1380 6
loss
-5.93
Pastuhov Ruslan   8
loss
-
Lapin Ivan 1236 9
loss
-10.97
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1123 = 1427 + (400 * (3 - 22)) / 25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1638 1
win
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1708 2
loss
-
Molotova Anastasja 1568 3
loss
-
Shangina Alexandra 1142 4
loss
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   5
win
-
Kuznetsov Artem 1103 6
win
-
Novikova Daria 1249 7
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Provisional: 1077 = 1435 + (400 * (1 - 18)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1531 1
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Konstantin   2
win
-
Novikova Daria 1236 3
loss
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1186 4
loss
-
Popova  Veronika   5
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1340 6
loss
-
Bezukladichnii Dmitrii   7
win
-
Naumov Egor   8
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya   9
loss
-
Kuznetsov Artem   10
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship, group C
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Provisional: 1119 = 1465 + (400 * (1 - 14)) / 15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1372 2
loss
-
Sokolov Mikhail   6
win
-
Molodtsov Kirill   7
win
-
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1536 8
loss
-
Nikolaev Nikita 1476 9
loss
-
Nebolsin Aleksei   11
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Provisional: 1133 = 1466 + (400 * (1 - 11)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1539 1
loss
-
Fedotov Denis 2056 2
loss
-
Shangina Alexandra   3
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1168 4
loss
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1168 4
loss
-
Bykova Anastasya   5
win
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1511 6
loss
-
Musaev Vladislav   7
loss
-
Kuznetsov Artem   8
loss
-
Russian Pearl
2014-09-13 -> 2014-09-14
Provisional: 1165 = 1450 + (400 * (1 - 6)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1666 1
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Provisional: 1148 = 1414 + (400 * (1 - 5)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1497 1
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei   2
win
-
Novozhilova Polina 1461 3
win
-
Stulova Darya 1521 4
loss
-
Kuznetsov Artem   5
loss
-
Popova Polina   6
loss
-
Porohina Ekaterina   7
loss
-
Viatkina Maria   8
win
-
Piruakov Artem   9
draw
-
Shabanov Ivan   10
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Provisional: 936 = 1336 + (400 * (0 - 3)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1326 1
loss
-
Porohina Ekaterina   2
loss
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   3
win
-
Shabanov Ivan   4
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1389 5
loss
-
Novikova Daria 1291 6
loss
-
Sarhadov Andrey   7
loss
-
Vohtomina Yulia   8
win
-
Name: Maxim
Surname: Kulin
Rating: 1137
Top Rating: 1182

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 45
Losses: 69
Draws: 2
Gy1: 13
Gy2: 26
Gy5: 57
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Maxim Kulin with this player.
Time: 0.072914123535156 sec.