Women World Championship
2019-08-04 -> 2019-08-10
Rating: 1723.98 -> 1725.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Wang Qingqing 2283 1
loss
-1.23
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1367 2
win
+3.64
Li Xiaoqing 2308 3
loss
-1.07
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1632 4
loss
-20.14
Kollo Liisa Maria   5
win
-
Kolk Mari 1297 6
win
+2.53
Liu Xun 2149 7
win
+29.46
Metreveli Irina 1893 8
loss
-8.75
Wu Zhiqin 2148 9
loss
-2.55
European Youth Championship 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-10
Rating: 1696.7 -> 1723.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Galkina Veronika   G1
win
-
Sadova Taisia 1580 G3
win
+10.86
Buslakova Darya   G4
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1641 G5
win
+13.47
Tammistu Mette Anete   G6
win
-
Shkarupa Maria 1032 G7
win
+0.68
Sonina Marina 1250 G8
win
+2.27
Nitov Melissa   G9
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Rating: 1749.31 -> 1696.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Potapov Maxim 1161 1
win
+1.05
Prokopyev Andrei 1145 2
win
+0.96
Fedotov Denis 2239 3
loss
-1.79
Naumov Egor 1223 4
win
+1.48
Oborina Anastasja 1756 5
loss
-15.66
Stoyanov Kirill 1511 6
draw
-9.50
Sidorov Mikhail 1048 7
loss
-31.44
Shangina Alexandra 1088 8
win
+0.70
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1238 9
win
+1.61
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 1767.13 -> 1749.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Porohina Ekaterina 1487 G1
win
+5.34
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1672 G2
draw
-4.25
Shangina Alexandra 1104 G3
win
+0.69
Sadova Taisia 1573 G4
win
+7.92
Fokicheva Anna 939 G6
win
+0.27
Galkina Veronika   G7
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1291 G8
loss
-30.05
Shkarupa Maria 1093 G9
win
+0.65
Buslakova Darya   G10
win
-
Sonina Marina 1257 G11
win
+1.61
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
2019-02-19 -> 2019-02-24
Rating: 1751.99 -> 1767.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sadova Taisia 1522 2
draw
-9.27
Stulova Kristina 1525 3
win
+6.84
Metreveli Irina 1882 4
draw
+5.73
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1673 5
draw
-3.54
Kachaeva Ilona 1530 6
win
+7.00
Tolstoguzova Daria 1269 7
win
+1.88
Prokopets Tatyana 1515 8
win
+6.52
Youth Championship of Poduga. High league
2019-01-15 -> 2019-01-31
Rating: 1770.05 -> 1751.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Porohina Ekaterina 1387 1
loss
-28.81
Stoyanov Kirill 1369 2
loss
-29.10
Fedotov Denis 2160 3
loss
-3.06
Dyachkov Nikita 1536 4
win
+6.63
Novikova Daria 1364 5
win
+2.83
Yusupmurzin Danila 1709 6
win
+13.22
Shabanov Ruslan 1517 7
win
+6.06
Stulova Kristina 1484 8
win
+5.17
Matushkina Ksenia 1428 9
win
+3.93
Stulova Veronika 1379 10
win
+3.06
Stoyanov Egor 1300 11
win
+2.01
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 1714.53 -> 1770.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1063 1
win
+0.74
Yudina Maria 1969 2
draw
+10.00
Stoyanov Kirill 1363 3
win
+3.75
Shabanov Ruslan 1510 4
win
+7.55
Oborina Anastasja 1832 5
win
+21.24
Vostryakov Alexey 1683 6
win
+14.59
Fedotov Denis 2155 7
loss
-2.34
Tallinn Open 2018
2018-12-26 -> 2018-12-30
Rating: 1714.79 -> 1714.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Katsev Ilya 1891 A1
loss
-8.50
Karlsson Stefan 2202 A3
loss
-1.83
Lohmus Kristofer 1799 A4
loss
-12.18
Purk Tauri 1844 A5
loss
-10.29
Piik Sander 1756 A6
draw
+1.93
Sadova Taisia 1523 A7
win
+7.99
Rahumagi Brenet 1867 A8
win
+22.61
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Rating: 1662.17 -> 1714.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1194 5.1
win
+2.03
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1194 5.2
win
+2.03
Stoyanov Kirill 1395 6.2
win
+5.68
Stoyanov Kirill 1395 6.1
win
+5.68
Yusupmurzin Danila 1726 7.1
win
+18.91
Yusupmurzin Danila 1726 7.2
win
+18.91
Stulova Kristina 1559 8.3
win
+11.39
Stulova Kristina 1559 8.2
win
+11.39
Stulova Kristina 1559 8.1
loss
-20.61
Fedotov Denis 2198 9.1
loss
-1.39
Fedotov Denis 2198 9.2
loss
-1.39
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
2018-10-30 -> 2018-11-04
Rating: 1659.23 -> 1662.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonov Konstantin 2283 1
loss
-0.86
Naumov Egor 1159 2
win
+1.70
Kinelovskiy Nikita   3
win
-
Volkov Sergey 1954 4
loss
-4.94
Taiblin Yuriy 2017 5
win
+28.38
Mikhailov Alexey 1839 6
loss
-8.39
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1622 7
draw
-1.67
Troitsky Vsevolod 1184 8
draw
-14.05
Salnikova Nonna 1719 9
draw
+2.75
Qualification Tournament
2018-09-20 -> 2018-09-30
Rating: 1613.02 -> 1659.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1411 1
win
+7.64
Stulova Veronika 1275 2
win
+4.01
Stoyanov Egor 1275 3
win
+4.01
Novikova Daria 1167 4
win
+2.28
Fedotov Denis 2263 5
draw
+15.26
Dyachkov Nikita 1608 6
loss
-16.22
Yusupmurzin Danila 1679 7
win
+19.03
Shabanov Ruslan 1618 8
loss
-15.77
Porohina Ekaterina 1329 9
win
+5.24
Stulova Kristina 1526 10
win
+12.11
Matushkina Ksenia 1440 11
win
+8.63
XII Youth World Championship
2018-07-28 -> 2018-08-05
Rating: 1654.74 -> 1613.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Koni Kirke 1407 G1
draw
-9.80
Sadova Taisia 1514 G2
loss
-22.14
Qiu Yujin   G3
loss
-
Xu Xicheng   G4
loss
-
Gurguc Melek Sofia   G6
win
-
Zencir Pelin   G7
win
-
Zencir Pelin   G8
win
-
Koni Kirke 1407 G9
draw
-9.80
Gurguc Melek Sofia   G10
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 1632 -> 1654.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakova  Yulia   1
win
-
Kulin Maxim 1135 2
win
+1.73
Yusupmurzin Danila 1717 3
win
+19.85
Stoyanov Kirill 1423 4
win
+7.41
Metreveli Maksim 1734 5
loss
-11.43
Matushkina Ksenia 1441 7
win
+8.02
Dyachkov Nikita 1675 8
loss
-14.02
Semyonov Oleg 1932 9
draw
+11.18
Karepa camp
2018-07-03 -> 2018-07-12
Rating: 1632.58 -> 1632
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 2291 A1
loss
-0.70
Metreveli Maksim 1636 A2
loss
-15.82
Moor Karl-Mattias 1400 A3
win
+6.66
Karlsson Irene 1720 A4
draw
+3.95
Piik Sander 1805 A5
loss
-8.62
Metreveli Georgiy   A6
draw
-
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1587 A7
win
+13.96
XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018
2018-06-24 -> 2018-07-01
Rating: 1571.09 -> 1632.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 2015 1
loss
-2.31
Kuleshov Mikhail 1740 2
win
+23.23
Mesila Villem 2282 4
draw
+15.48
Topkin Georg-Romet 2089 5
loss
-1.54
Moor Karl-Mattias 1334 6
win
+6.54
Hobemagi Martin 2308 7
loss
-0.45
Piik Sander 1759 8
loss
-8.08
Metreveli Maksim 1739 9
win
+23.20
Makarov Pavel 2194 10
loss
-0.86
Laane Rauno 1326 11
win
+6.29
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 1558.4 -> 1571.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sonina Vladislava 1004 2
win
+1.26
Tolstoguzova Daria 1241 3
win
+4.45
Fokicheva Anna   4
win
-
Shevliakova Ekaterina   5
win
-
Shestakova Valeria   6
win
-
Vostryakova  Yulia   7
win
-
Yudina Polina   8
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1336 9
win
+6.99
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
2018-02-18 -> 2018-02-25
Rating: 1531.23 -> 1558.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novikova Daria 1156 2
win
+3.31
Oborina Anastasja 1887 3
loss
-3.64
Salnikova Nonna 1671 4
draw
+6.14
Prokopets Tatyana 1378 5
loss
-22.61
Sonina Vladislava 1015 6
win
+1.57
Stulova Kristina 1441 7
win
+11.94
Lashko Kira 2009 8
loss
-1.92
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1621 9
loss
-11.93
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1218 10
win
+4.54
Sadova Taisia 1460 11
win
+12.80
Kachaeva Ilona 1471 13
win
+13.28
Porohina Ekaterina 1390 14
win
+9.86
Sonina Marina 1184 15
win
+3.83
Championship of Konoshsky region
2018-02-01 -> 2018-02-09
Rating: 1574.5 -> 1531.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1482 1
win
+11.85
Stoyanov Kirill 1399 2
win
+8.56
Vohtomina Vladislava 1533 3
win
+14.11
Stulova Veronika 1298 4
loss
-26.57
Semyonov Oleg 1975 5
loss
-2.89
Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 6
loss
-4.58
Lashko Kira 2026 7
loss
-2.21
Dyachkov Nikita 1700 9
loss
-10.45
Yusupmurzin Danila 1652 10
loss
-12.45
Shabanov Ruslan 1516 11
loss
-18.63
Youth Championship of Poduga, High league
2018-01-15 -> 2018-01-31
Rating: 1501.96 -> 1574.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomina Vladislava 1544 1
win
+17.95
Porohina Ekaterina 1456 3
win
+13.92
Stoyanov Kirill 1413 4
draw
-4.01
Stulova Veronika 1168 5
win
+4.09
Novikova Daria 1147 6
win
+3.68
Stoyanov Egor 1290 7
win
+7.32
Fedotov Denis 2143 8
loss
-0.78
Dyachkov Nikita 1669 9
win
+23.17
Yusupmurzin Danila 1588 10
loss
-12.11
Shabanov Ruslan 1514 11
loss
-15.44
Stulova Kristina 1568 12
win
+19.04
Matushkina Ksenia 1495 13
win
+15.69
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 1488.29 -> 1501.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Daria   1
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1568 2
loss
-12.35
Kulin Maxim 1129 3
win
+3.59
Makhin Matvei 1123 4
win
+3.49
Dyachkov Nikita 1640 5
loss
-9.40
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1042 6
win
+2.29
Vostryakov Alexey 1744 7
win
+26.05
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Rating: 1521.81 -> 1488.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostriakova Yulia   1
win
-
Kulin Maxim 1130 2
win
+3.04
Fedotov Denis 2057 3
loss
-1.40
Fokichev Egor   4
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1227 5
loss
-27.04
Sidorov Mikhail 1115 6
win
+2.81
Naumov Egor 1127 7
win
+3.00
Yusupmurzin Danila 1567 8
loss
-13.92
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Rating: 1557.08 -> 1521.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokichev Egor   2.2
win
-
Fokichev Egor   2,1
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1204 3.1
win
+3.72
Stoyanov Egor 1204 3.2
win
+3.72
Shabanov Ruslan 1510 4.1
win
+13.89
Shabanov Ruslan 1510 4.2
loss
-18.11
Vohtomina Vladislava 1459 4.2
loss
-20.36
Shabanov Ruslan 1510 4.3
loss
-18.11
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
2017-11-04 -> 2017-11-09
Rating: 1513.54 -> 1557.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Golomaryov Anthony 2189 1
loss
-0.64
Sidorov Mikhail   2
win
-
Taiblin Yuriy 2072 3
loss
-1.23
Orlov Maxim 1406 4
loss
-20.76
Kachaeva Ilona 1504 5
win
+15.58
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1192 7
win
+4.36
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1564 8
win
+18.34
Lisyutin Alexandr 1846 9
win
+27.89
World Championship WT
2017-08-07 -> 2017-08-12
Rating: 1496.95 -> 1513.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sung Pei-Jung 1786 1
loss
-5.09
Chien Yung-Hsuan 2086 2
loss
-1.04
Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 3
loss
-2.53
Ke Fang-Ying 1979 4
win
+30.13
Liu Xun 2046 5
loss
-1.30
Metreveli Irina 1965 6
loss
-2.02
Lashko Kira 2056 7
loss
-1.23
Wang Qingqing 2293 8
loss
-0.32
Wu Zhiqin   9
win
-
Lin Chiao-Ying   11
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1481.47 -> 1496.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyev Andrei 1078 1
win
+2.87
Stulova Veronika 1179 3
win
+4.78
Semyonov Oleg 1936 4
loss
-2.17
Fedotov Denis 2114 5
loss
-0.81
Naumov Egor 1162 6
win
+4.40
Yusupmurzin Danila 1614 7
win
+21.84
Vostryakov Alexey 1681 8
loss
-7.68
Dyachkov Nikita 1679 9
loss
-7.74
Karepa camp
2017-07-09 -> 2017-07-17
Rating: 1418.22 -> 1481.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1763 A1
win
+28.15
Heidmets Mark 1587 A2
win
+23.23
Salnikov Pavel 2174 A3
loss
-0.41
Karlsson Stefan 2200 A4
loss
-0.35
Fedotov Denis 2105 A5
loss
-0.60
Raag Ardi 1428 A6
win
+16.48
Salnikova Nonna 1797 A7
loss
-3.25
Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1434.73 -> 1418.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Epifanova Alisa   H11
win
-
Zilinskas Azuolas   DH1
win
-
Abovyan Ilias   DH1
win
-
Zefi Simona   DH2
win
-
Panagasidis Kostantinos   DH3
win
-
Tolstoguzova Daria   DH4
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1184 DH5
loss
-25.88
Prokopyev Andrei 1072 DH6
win
+3.54
Gromov Ivan   DH7
win
-
Moisto Mairon 1173 DH8
win
+5.83
Lufardaki Amalia   DH9
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group H
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1421.04 -> 1434.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Volkova Sofia   1
win
-
Vostryakova  Yulia   2
win
-
Tolstoguzova Daria   3
loss
-
Artemova Veronika   4
win
-
Sonina Vladislava   5
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1370 6
win
+13.69
Popova Maria   7
win
-
Shestakova Valeria   8
win
-
Shevliakova Ekaterina   9
win
-
Fokicheva Anna   10
win
-
Tsehanovich Daria   11
win
-
The 25nd Russian Championship, among Women
2017-02-19 -> 2017-02-26
Rating: 1293.83 -> 1421.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novichkova Viktoriia   1
win
-
Lashko Kira 2051 2
loss
-0.40
Prokopets Tatyana 1433 3
win
+22.11
Sonina Marina   4
draw
-
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1312 5
win
+16.85
Matushkina Ksenia 1641 6
win
+28.18
Oborina Anastasja 1868 7
loss
-1.13
Stulova Kristina 1477 8
win
+23.76
Stulova Darya 1502 9
win
+24.61
Volkova Sofia   10
loss
-
Novikova Daria 1233 11
win
+13.23
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1317.84 -> 1293.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokichev Egor   1
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1717 4
loss
-2.92
Molotova Anastasja 1529 5
loss
-7.31
Stulova Veronika 1178 6
win
+9.92
Shangina Alexandra 1135 7
loss
-23.70
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1271.83 -> 1317.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pukk Martin   D10
win
-
Tolstoguzova Daria   D11
win
-
Sonina Marina   DH1
draw
-
Ikla Markus 1574 DH2
win
+27.23
Zhang Tianyi   DH3
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1211 DH4
win
+13.25
Reznik Grigorii   DH6
loss
-
Narva Jaan Oskar 1116 DH7
draw
-6.70
Murumaa Mathias 1188 DH8
win
+12.23
Lou Qiongwen   DH9
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1328.25 -> 1271.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokicheva Anna   1
win
-
Kulin Maxim 1090 2
draw
-9.50
Matushkina Ksenia 1479 3
loss
-9.43
Tsehanovich Valeria 1120 4
loss
-24.56
Shangina Alexandra 1114 5
loss
-24.76
Vostryakova  Yulia   6
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei   7
loss
-
Stoyanov Egor   8
win
-
Novikova Daria 1235 9
win
+11.84
Karepa camp
2016-07-10 -> 2016-07-18
Rating: 1313.7 -> 1328.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taimla Tunnet 2449 A1
loss
-0.05
Piik Sander 1470 A2
win
+22.77
Karlsson Stefan 2211 A3
loss
-0.18
Raag Ardi 1403 A4
loss
-11.95
Lohmus Kristofer 1648 A5
loss
-4.07
Metreveli Maksim 1568 A6
draw
+9.99
Lillemaa Argo 1786 A7
loss
-1.97
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
2016-07-09
Rating: 1340.27 -> 1313.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Wang Qingqing 2279 A1
loss
-0.14
Olumets Erko 1548 A2
loss
-7.40
Metreveli Maksim 1551 A3
loss
-7.30
Tiivel Tuuli 1435 A5
loss
-11.72
Youth Russian Championship, group F
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1337.09 -> 1340.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shangina Alexandra 1141 1
win
+7.85
Rastorgueva Ksenia   2
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1250 3
win
+12.10
Volkova Sofia   4
win
-
Tolstoguzova Daria   5
win
-
Glibina Anna   6
win
-
Popova Maria   7
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia   8
win
-
Sadova Taisia 1320 9
loss
-16.77
Sonina Marina   10
win
-
Viatkina Maria   11
loss
-
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
2016-01-17 -> 2016-01-26
Rating: 1357.61 -> 1337.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuzmina Alexandra 1208 1
win
+9.51
Kozlova Viktoriia 1389 2
loss
-14.53
Kuznetsov Artem 1131 3
win
+6.85
Dyachkov Nikita 1625 4
loss
-5.63
Prokopets Tatyana 1618 5
win
+26.18
Novikova Daria 1244 6
win
+10.95
Stulova Veronika 1190 7
win
+8.84
Vohtomina Vladislava 1505 8
loss
-9.59
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1518 9
loss
-9.09
Matushkina Ksenia 1453 10
win
+20.29
Stulova Darya 1476 11
loss
-10.71
Yusupmurzin Danila 1517 12
loss
-9.10
Stulova Kristina 1325 13
loss
-17.49
Shabanov Ruslan 1444 14
loss
-12.09
Stoyanov Kirill 1381 15
loss
-14.90
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1243.81 -> 1357.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1974 1
win
+31.53
Dyachkov Nikita 1565 2
win
+27.67
Oborina Anastasja 1859 3
loss
-0.90
Metreveli Maksim 1479 4
win
+25.45
Vohtomina Vladislava 1578 4
win
+27.92
Karpov Fyodor 1535 5
loss
-5.03
Prokopets Tatyana 1638 6
loss
-3.00
Stulova Kristina 1335 7
win
+20.13
Stoyanov Kirill 1381 8
loss
-9.98
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 1243 = 1469 + (400 * (5 - 18)) / 23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bezukladichnii Dmitrii   1
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1356 2
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1671 3
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1625 4
win
-
Fedotov Denis 2028 5
loss
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1483 6
loss
-
Kokachev Artem   7
win
-
Stulova Darya 1531 8
loss
-
Kulin Maxim   9
win
-
Makhina Alla 1253 10
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group F
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Provisional: 1128 = 1428 + (400 * (2 - 14)) / 16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sadova Taisia 1348 1
loss
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia   3
win
-
Popova Daria 1165 4
loss
-
Stulova Veronika   6
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1442 8
loss
-
Porohina Ekaterina   9
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Provisional: 1177 = 1453 + (400 * (2 - 11)) / 13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maurina Julia   1
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1989 2
loss
-
Stulova Kristina 1276 3
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1288 4
win
-
Tarabrina Elizaveta   5
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1406 6
loss
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1501 7
loss
-
Lapin Ivan 1190 8
loss
-
Russian Pearl
2014-09-13 -> 2014-09-14
Provisional: 1178 = 1464 + (400 * (1 - 6)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pozderova Elina 1494 7
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Provisional: 1059 = 1459 + (400 * (0 - 6)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1415 1
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman 2163 2
loss
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   2
loss
-
Shubin Andrei   3
win
-
Novikova Daria 1286 4
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei   5
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   6
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1298 7
loss
-
Porohina Ekaterina   8
loss
-
Popova Polina   9
win
-
Popova Daria 1195 10
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Provisional: 994 = 1394 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomina Yulia   3
loss
-
Grigoriev Roman 1394 4
loss
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   5
loss
-
Naumov Egor   6
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   7
loss
-
Stulova Veronika   8
win
-
Name: Darya
Surname: Yusupmurzina
Rating: 1725
Top Rating: 1770

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 211
Losses: 142
Draws: 24
Gy1: 61
Gy2: 167
Gy5: 282
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Darya Yusupmurzina with this player.
Time: 0.18071794509888 sec.