Youth Russian Championship, group B
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Rating: 1355.88 -> 1336.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ponezhin Gennady 1592 1
loss
-6.52
Karpov Fyodor 1580 2
loss
-6.89
Shabanov Ruslan 1393 4
win
+17.72
Shlyundikov Alexander   5
loss
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1477 6
loss
-10.62
Kuznetsov Artem   7
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1429 8
loss
-12.68
Utkin Dmitryi   9
win
-
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
2014-11-02 -> 2014-11-07
Rating: 1335.58 -> 1355.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1416 1
loss
-12.36
Nogovitsin Alexander 1516 2
loss
-8.33
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1550 3
loss
-7.19
Knyazeva Ekaterina   4
win
-
Lapin Ivan 1216 5
win
+10.72
Dyachkov Nikita 1501 6
win
+23.09
Salnikova Nonna 1901 7
loss
-1.19
Nikonova Natalya 1860 8
loss
-1.48
Stoyanov Kirill 1358 9
win
+17.04
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1387.97 -> 1335.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1688 B1
loss
-4.82
Olumets Erko 1540 B2
loss
-9.38
Topkin Georg-Romet 1601 B3
loss
-7.25
Rahumagi Brenet 1621 B4
loss
-6.63
Lapin Ivan 1224 B5
win
+8.96
Heidmets Mark 1516 B6
draw
+5.65
Shabanov Ruslan 1344 B7
loss
-17.98
Holtsman Kris 1467 B8
loss
-12.40
Lohmus Kristofer 1563 B9
loss
-8.55
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1335.13 -> 1387.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Heidmets Mark 1497 1
loss
-9.02
Murumaa Mathias 1213 2
win
+10.61
Reinik Liise-Marie 1515 3
win
+23.63
Kolk Kuno 1732 4
draw
+13.04
Topkin Georg-Romet 1535 5
loss
-7.68
Semyonov Oleg 1701 6
win
+28.54
Pozderova Elina 1580 7
loss
-6.26
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1375.17 -> 1335.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Parjasaar Elerin 1329 1
win
+13.91
Metreveli Maksim 1309 2
loss
-19.00
Tiivel Siim 1333 3
loss
-17.91
Raag Ardi   4
win
-
Narva Mart 1352 5
loss
-17.05
Sonist Siim Artur   6
loss
-
Örd Laura   7
win
-
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,B
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 1375 = 1508 + (400 * (4 - 8)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nogovitsin Alexander 1585 1
win
-
Fedotov Denis 2039 2
loss
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1549 3
loss
-
Glibin Aleksey 1527 4
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1406 5
loss
-
Lapin Ivan 1244 7
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1367 8
win
-
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim   9
loss
-
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2014-03-08 -> 2014-03-09
Provisional: 1236 = 1476 + (400 * (1 - 4)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1544 1
loss
-
Stulova Kristina 1244 2
loss
-
Hodzinskaya Zhanna   3
win
-
Tarabrina Elizaveta   4
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1700 5
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1366 6
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1525 7
loss
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   8
win
-
Name: Arkadyi
Surname: Suhanov
Rating: 1336
Top Rating: 1387

Country: Russia
City: Konosha

Wins: 21
Losses: 33
Draws: 2
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 45
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Arkadyi Suhanov with this player.
Time: 0.0102229118347 sec.