Karepa camp
2017-07-09 -> 2017-07-17
Rating: 1341.98 -> 1294.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kilk Oliver 1213 B1
win
+10.34
Pukk Oskar 1055 B2
win
+5.15
Tolstoguzova Daria 1109 B3
loss
-25.36
Moisto Mairon 1165 B4
draw
-7.49
Sonina Vladislava   B5
win
-
Gromov Danila 1250 B6
loss
-20.14
Lääne Rauno 1396 B7
win
+18.48
Murumaa Magnus 1247 D1
loss
-20.25
Parjasaar Elerin 1131 D2
win
+7.33
Narva Jaan Oskar 1131 D3
loss
-24.66
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1104 D4
win
+6.51
Sonina Marina 1077 D5
win
+5.72
Kolk Mari 1361 D6
loss
-15.12
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1250 D7
win
+11.89
Kawamura Cup 2017
2017-04-01
Rating: 1310.43 -> 1341.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1436 1
loss
-10.43
Moisto Mairon 1107 2
loss
-24.40
Orlov Denis 1840 3
loss
-1.44
Voznjuk Pavel 1748 4
loss
-2.38
Olumets Erko 1623 5
win
+27.47
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1215 6
win
+11.73
Rahumagi Brenet 1908 7
win
+31.01
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 3.stage
2017-02-04 -> 2017-02-19
Rating: 1267.52 -> 1310.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1726 1
loss
-2.13
Lents Johann 2328 3
loss
-0.07
Heidmets Mark 1676 4
loss
-2.78
Orlov Denis 1778 5
loss
-1.60
Topkin Georg-Romet 1874 6
loss
-0.95
Moor Karl-Mattias 1396 7
win
+21.70
Mesila Villem 2156 8
loss
-0.19
Kolk Kuno 1770 9
win
+30.32
Rahumagi Brenet 1808 10
loss
-1.36
Oll Aivo 2483 11
loss
-0.03
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 2.stage
2017-01-21 -> 2017-01-22
Rating: 1203.95 -> 1267.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1730 1
loss
-1.47
Purk Tauri 1847 2
loss
-0.77
Piik Sander 1509 3
win
+27.30
Moor Karl-Mattias 1369 4
win
+23.10
Heidmets Mark 1637 5
loss
-2.44
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1244 6
win
+17.84
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
2016-12-26 -> 2016-12-30
Rating: 1233.75 -> 1203.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1274 B1
loss
-14.11
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1146 B2
win
+12.08
Moisto Mairon 979 B3
loss
-25.98
Tonisson Trent Asso 1380 B4
draw
+6.37
Lillemaa Argo 1753 B5
loss
-1.53
Sonina Vladislava   B6
win
-
Piik Sander 1466 B7
loss
-6.63
Karepa camp
2016-07-10 -> 2016-07-18
Rating: 1242.46 -> 1233.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Koni Lee   B1
win
-
Narva Mart 1356 B2
draw
+5.08
Murumaa Mathias 1132 B2
draw
-4.90
Jogimaa Carmen 1283 B3
loss
-14.10
Kilk Oliver 1309 B4
draw
+3.06
Soosaar Carlos   B5
win
-
Narva Mart 1356 B6
draw
+5.08
Narva Jaan Oskar   B7
win
-
Kilk Oliver 1309 C1
win
+19.06
Kollo Liisa Maria   C2
win
-
Tonisson Trent Asso   C3
win
-
Narva Mart 1356 C4
win
+21.08
Moor Karl-Mattias 1199 C5
loss
-17.98
Moller Andrus 1018 C6
loss
-25.09
Estonian Cup 2016 1/16 and 1/8
2016-02-26 -> 2016-04-15
Rating: 1185.45 -> 1242.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murro Ketlin 1100 1
win
+12.16
Murro Ketlin 1100 2
win
+12.16
Murro Ketlin 1100 3
win
+12.16
Raag Ardi 1449 F1
loss
-5.74
Raag Ardi 1449 F3
win
+26.26
Kawamura Cup
2016-02-20
Rating: 1194.24 -> 1185.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murro Ketlin   B1
win
-
Murumaa Magnus 1197 B2
win
+16.16
Pukk Oskar 1034 B3
loss
-22.87
Murumaa Mathias 1097 B4
win
+11.64
Moor Karl-Mattias 1342 B5
loss
-9.56
Piik Sander 1524 B6
loss
-4.16
Koni Lee   B7
win
-
Moller Andrus   B8
win
-
Salumae Rasmus   B9
win
-
Open Swedish Team Championship
2015-11-14 -> 2015-11-15
Rating: 1236.69 -> 1194.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karlsson Stefan 2220 1
loss
-0.11
Raag Ardi 1387 2
loss
-9.48
Sandstrom Richard 2122 3
loss
-0.19
Narva Mart 1232 4
loss
-16.17
Metreveli Irina 2031 5
loss
-0.33
Narva Mart 1232 F1
loss
-16.17
Narva Regina   F2
win
-
Karepa Open AT
2015-07-11 -> 2015-07-14
Rating: 1167.89 -> 1236.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pukk Oskar 1078 B1
win
+11.96
Örd Laura 1159 B2
draw
-0.38
Narva Mart 1265 B3
win
+20.37
Tiivel Siim 1302 B4
draw
+5.90
Orlov Denis 1618 B5
loss
-2.22
Kolk Mari 1421 B6
loss
-6.04
Moor Karl-Mattias 1232 B7
loss
-13.08
Pukk Oskar 1078 C1
win
+11.96
Parjasaar Elerin 1224 C2
draw
+2.60
Murumaa Mathias 1137 C3
win
+14.59
Moor Karl-Mattias 1232 C4
draw
+2.92
Narva Mart 1265 C5
win
+20.37
Tiivel Siim 1302 C6
draw
+5.90
Kolk Mari 1421 C7
loss
-6.04
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
2015-03-25 -> 2015-05-10
Rating: 1155.68 -> 1167.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1761 1
loss
-0.95
Kolk Kuno 1761 2
loss
-0.95
Kolk Kuno 1761 3
draw
+15.05
Kolk Kuno 1761 4
loss
-0.95
Estonian Cup 2015,preliminary stage
2014-12-06 -> 2015-01-30
Rating: 1155.68 -> 1155.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Varind Taavi   1
win
-
Varind Taavi   2
win
-
Varind Taavi   3
win
-
Tallinn Open
2014-12-26 -> 2014-12-28
Rating: 1162.57 -> 1155.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Muugamae Eric   1
draw
-
Heidmets Mark 1495 2
loss
-4.10
Piik Sander 1360 4
loss
-7.77
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1415 5
loss
-6.06
Parjasaar Elerin 1244 6
win
+19.69
Tiivel Siim 1334 7
loss
-8.66
Estonian Championship
2014-10-19 -> 2014-10-21
Rating: 1162 = 1435 + (400 * (3.5 - 18.5)) / 22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Tuuli 1387 1
loss
-
Murumaa Mathias 1175 2
win
-
Holtsman Kris 1416 3
draw
-
Ikla Markus 1475 4
loss
-
Kolar Karl-Ustav   5
win
-
Olumets Erko 1548 6
loss
-
Örd Laura   7
win
-
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Provisional: 1139 = 1445 + (400 * (2 - 15)) / 17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Laur Ingel   F1
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1197 F2
win
-
Kaljumae Kristina Katarina   F4
win
-
Popova Daria 1175 F5
win
-
Fan Xuanzuo   F6
loss
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1467 F7
loss
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1446 F8
loss
-
Qiu Yujin   F9
loss
-
Bai  Ruonan   F10
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   F11
loss
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Provisional: 1083 = 1483 + (400 * (0 - 13)) / 13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taimla Tunnet 2612 1
loss
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1450 2
loss
-
Metreveli Maksim 1329 2
loss
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1223 3
loss
-
Laur Ingel   4
win
-
Popova Daria 1170 5
loss
-
Kiviberg Emma-Lotta   6
win
-
Utkin Dmitryi   7
win
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Provisional: 1037 = 1437 + (400 * (0 - 8)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1920 1
loss
-
Kolar Karl-Ustav   2
loss
-
Popova Daria 1179 4
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   4
win
-
Makhina Alla 1299 6
loss
-
Estonian QT to EC
2014-04-12 -> 2014-04-13
Provisional: 1019 = 1419 + (400 * (0 - 5)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Raag Ardi   2
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1417 3
loss
-
Kaljumae Kristina Katarina   4
win
-
Kolar Karl-Ustav   5
loss
-
Pozderova Elina   6
loss
-
Ikla Markus 1439 7
loss
-
Estonian Cup 2014, 1-st stage
2014-02-08 -> 2014-03-31
Provisional: 1014 = 1414 + (400 * (0 - 3)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1414 B1
loss
-
Ikla Markus 1414 B2
loss
-
Ikla Markus 1414 B3
loss
-
Name: Kirke
Surname: Koni
Rating: 1294
Top Rating: 1341

Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn

Wins: 57
Losses: 74
Draws: 14
Gy1: 42
Gy2: 67
Gy5: 112
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Kirke Koni with this player.
Time: 0.0177249908447 sec.