Karepa Open AT 2020
2020-07-08 -> 2020-07-09
Rating: 1555.04 -> 1565.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mumm Kristina 1286 1
win
+5.62
Raag Ardi 1555 2
loss
-15.97
Ikla Markus 1778 3
loss
-6.94
Laane Rauno 1495 4
draw
-2.70
Kaljola Kaur 1185 5
win
+3.40
Piik Sander 1635 6
win
+19.64
Moor Karl-Mattias 1730 7
draw
+7.44
Karepa Closed 2020
2020-07-06 -> 2020-07-07
Rating: 1576.78 -> 1555.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuzmin Dmitri   1
win
-
Lents Johann 2203 2
loss
-0.85
Piik Sander 1662 3
win
+19.85
Murumaa Magnus 1345 4
win
+6.68
Ikla Markus 1764 5
loss
-8.10
Mumm Kristina 1239 6
loss
-27.99
Laanemets Emil 1269 7
draw
-11.34
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
2019-12-26 -> 2019-12-30
Rating: 1587.6 -> 1576.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Simanovskaia Anastasia 905 B1
win
+0.62
Petrova Maria   B2
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1719 B3
loss
-10.18
Roshtshina Dilyara   B4
win
-
Vislovich Vladislav   B5
win
-
Valjataga Paul 1910 B6
loss
-4.31
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 B7
win
+3.06
World Championship BT
2019-08-04 -> 2019-08-06
Rating: 1514.83 -> 1587.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2115 1
draw
+15.02
Park Woong-bae 1916 2
win
+29.11
Topkin Georg-Romet 2209 3
loss
-0.58
Sadova Taisia 1562 4
win
+18.18
Kim Hong Soon 2128 5
loss
-0.91
Kurdina Olga 1765 7
loss
-6.10
Buszkowski Ludwik 1662 8
win
+22.43
Metreveli Maksim 1834 9
loss
-4.38
Kawamura Cup 2019
2019-05-04
Rating: 1504.27 -> 1514.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1899 A1
loss
-2.98
Orlov Denis 1697 A2
win
+24.09
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1236 A3
draw
-10.36
Oll Aivo 2390 A4
loss
-0.19
Estonian QT to WC, 3rd stage
2019-02-02 -> 2019-03-03
Rating: 1495.52 -> 1504.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1908 1
loss
-2.71
Moor Karl-Mattias 1578 2
loss
-12.26
Oll Aivo 2393 3
loss
-0.18
Rahumagi Brenet 1721 5
loss
-6.85
Kolk Kuno 1783 6
win
+26.88
Hobemagi Martin 2217 7
loss
-0.49
Topkin Georg-Romet 2183 8
loss
-0.60
Mesila Villem 2200 9
loss
-0.54
Laane Rauno 1337 10
win
+9.18
Purk Tauri 1850 11
loss
-3.67
Estonian QT to WC, 2nd stage
2019-01-26 -> 2019-01-27
Rating: 1506.06 -> 1495.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Tauri 1867 1
loss
-3.55
Kolk Mari 1297 2
loss
-24.61
Piik Sander 1777 3
draw
+10.45
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1270 4
win
+6.54
Aasav Jaak Andero 1403 5
win
+11.41
Kolk Kuno 1788 6
loss
-5.26
Rahumagi Brenet 1777 7
loss
-5.54
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-06
Rating: 1426.19 -> 1506.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2043 1
loss
-0.89
Semyonov Vladimir 2014 2
loss
-1.05
Kolk Kuno 1788 3
win
+28.47
Laanemets Emil   4
draw
-
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1262 5
win
+8.99
Kalnitsky Oleg 1720 7
win
+27.03
Gorbachev Daniil 966 8
win
+2.12
Kachaev Denis 2063 9
draw
+15.21
Tallinn Open 2018
2018-12-26 -> 2018-12-30
Rating: 1373.19 -> 1426.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Roginski Roman   B1
loss
-
Sonina Vladislava 1091 B2
win
+5.29
Burtsev Peter   B3
win
-
Sonina Marina 1182 B4
win
+8.00
Valjataga Paul 1965 B5
loss
-1.02
Sonin Sergey 1281 B6
win
+11.86
Metreveli Georgiy 1760 B7
win
+28.88
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage, 1. part
2018-12-08 -> 2018-12-09
Rating: 1372.41 -> 1373.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Laane Kristjan   1
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1485 2
win
+21.03
Rahumagi Brenet 1859 3
loss
-1.83
Laane Rauno 1319 5
loss
-18.42
Estonian Championship of Renju and Rapid Gomoku
2018-10-19 -> 2018-10-22
Rating: 1435.29 -> 1372.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Laane Kristjan   1
win
-
Katsev Ilya 1981 2
loss
-1.32
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1227 3
loss
-24.57
Kolk Mari 1293 4
loss
-22.18
Saard Sergo   5
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1465 6
loss
-14.62
Soosyrv Ants 2332 7
loss
-0.18
XII Youth World Championship
2018-07-28 -> 2018-08-05
Rating: 1411.19 -> 1435.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzina Darya 1656 G1
draw
+9.73
Qiu Yujin   G2
loss
-
Xu Xicheng   G3
loss
-
Zheng Wenxin   G4
draw
-
Gurguc Melek Sofia   G5
win
-
Zencir Pelin   G6
win
-
Sadova Taisia 1515 G7
draw
+4.65
Gurguc Melek Sofia   G8
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1656 G9
draw
+9.73
Zencir Pelin   G10
win
-
Karepa camp
2018-07-03 -> 2018-07-12
Rating: 1487.86 -> 1411.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1843 A1
loss
-3.66
Metreveli Georgiy   A2
loss
-
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1589 A3
loss
-11.44
Heidmets Mark 1488 A4
loss
-15.96
Moor Karl-Mattias 1404 A5
loss
-19.75
Karlsson Irene 1721 A6
loss
-6.62
Raag Ardi 1416 A7
loss
-19.25
XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018
2018-06-24 -> 2018-07-01
Rating: 1435.77 -> 1487.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 1905 1
loss
-2.01
Metreveli Maksim 1741 2
win
+27.30
Oll Aivo 2417 3
loss
-0.11
Kolk Kuno 1809 4
loss
-3.33
Lohmus Kristofer 1802 5
loss
-3.46
Lillemaa Argo 1625 7
win
+23.96
Moor Karl-Mattias 1339 8
loss
-20.31
Laane Rauno 1333 9
win
+11.42
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1607 10
win
+23.33
Kuleshov Mikhail 1742 11
loss
-4.68
Estonian QT to EC
2018-04-14 -> 2018-04-15
Rating: 1427.13 -> 1435.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moor Karl-Mattias 1346 1
win
+12.36
Kolk Kuno 1836 2
loss
-2.76
Laane Rauno 1339 3
win
+12.03
Rahumagi Brenet 1761 4
loss
-4.08
Lohmus Kristofer 1784 5
loss
-3.63
Piik Sander 1749 6
loss
-4.32
Topkin Georg-Romet 2033 7
loss
-0.95
Estonian Cup 2018 1/8 finals
2018-01-26 -> 2018-02-28
Rating: 1378.16 -> 1427.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Laane Rauno 1388 1
win
+16.47
Laane Rauno 1388 2
win
+16.47
Laane Rauno 1388 3
win
+16.47
Hobemagi Martin 2307 F1
loss
-0.15
Hobemagi Martin 2307 F2
loss
-0.15
Hobemagi Martin 2307 F3
loss
-0.15
Kawamura Cup
2018-01-20
Rating: 1423.55 -> 1378.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 2217 1
loss
-0.33
Aasav Jaak Andero   2
loss
-
Moisto Mairon 1189 3
loss
-25.41
Heidmets Mark 1620 4
win
+24.21
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1369 5
loss
-18.46
Tahnas Andreas 1315 6
draw
-4.83
Moor Karl-Mattias 1321 7
loss
-20.56
Tallinn Open
2017-12-26 -> 2017-12-29
Rating: 1351.09 -> 1423.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sonina Marina 1233 B1
win
+10.77
Laane Rauno 1325 B2
win
+14.83
Holtsman Kris 1501 B3
loss
-9.48
Moor Karl-Mattias 1381 B4
win
+17.39
Sonin Sergey   B5
draw
-
Narva Mart 1341 B6
win
+15.57
Olumets Erko 1524 B7
win
+23.37
Estonian Cup 2018 preliminary tournament
2017-12-02
Rating: 1326.04 -> 1351.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1778 1
loss
-2.20
Laane Rauno 1312 2
win
+15.36
Moisto Mairon 1209 3
draw
-5.19
Rahumagi Brenet 1782 4
loss
-2.15
Moor Karl-Mattias 1437 5
win
+20.98
Hobemagi Martin 2327 6
loss
-0.10
Kolk Kuno 1832 7
loss
-1.64
Swedish Open Team Championship
2017-11-18 -> 2017-11-19
Rating: 1303.28 -> 1326.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jonsson Peter 1926 1
loss
-0.86
Mirme Madli 1832 5
win
+30.55
Piik Sander 1526 6
loss
-6.94
Karepa camp
2017-07-09 -> 2017-07-17
Rating: 1349.87 -> 1303.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kilk Oliver 1248 B1
win
+11.48
Pukk Oskar 1061 B2
win
+5.11
Tolstoguzova Daria 1113 B3
loss
-25.48
Moisto Mairon 1196 B4
draw
-6.63
Sonina Vladislava   B5
win
-
Gromov Danila 1253 B6
loss
-20.32
Laane Rauno 1405 B7
win
+18.54
Murumaa Magnus 1256 D1
loss
-20.22
Parjasaar Elerin 1134 D2
win
+7.20
Narva Jaan Oskar 1139 D3
loss
-24.66
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1108 D4
win
+6.38
Sonina Marina 1079 D5
win
+5.57
Kolk Mari 1366 D6
loss
-15.24
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1253 D7
win
+11.68
Kawamura Cup 2017
2017-04-01
Rating: 1318.94 -> 1349.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1441 1
loss
-10.58
Moisto Mairon 1114 2
loss
-24.48
Orlov Denis 1855 3
loss
-1.40
Voznjuk Pavel 1750 4
loss
-2.46
Olumets Erko 1628 5
win
+27.38
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 6
win
+11.47
Rahumagi Brenet 1913 7
win
+30.99
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 3.stage
2017-02-04 -> 2017-02-19
Rating: 1276.28 -> 1318.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1742 1
loss
-2.05
Lents Johann 2328 3
loss
-0.07
Heidmets Mark 1680 4
loss
-2.85
Orlov Denis 1797 5
loss
-1.52
Topkin Georg-Romet 1866 6
loss
-1.03
Moor Karl-Mattias 1402 7
win
+21.58
Mesila Villem 2157 8
loss
-0.20
Kolk Kuno 1769 9
win
+30.23
Rahumagi Brenet 1812 10
loss
-1.39
Oll Aivo 2485 11
loss
-0.03
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 2.stage
2017-01-21 -> 2017-01-22
Rating: 1213.29 -> 1276.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1750 1
loss
-1.39
Purk Tauri 1859 2
loss
-0.76
Piik Sander 1514 3
win
+27.19
Moor Karl-Mattias 1375 4
win
+22.96
Heidmets Mark 1641 5
loss
-2.50
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1245 6
win
+17.49
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
2016-12-26 -> 2016-12-30
Rating: 1244.25 -> 1213.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1275 B1
loss
-14.59
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1149 B2
win
+11.75
Moisto Mairon 986 B3
loss
-26.09
Tonisson Trent Asso 1389 B4
draw
+6.34
Lillemaa Argo 1760 B5
loss
-1.56
Sonina Vladislava   B6
win
-
Piik Sander 1471 B7
loss
-6.81
Karepa camp
2016-07-10 -> 2016-07-18
Rating: 1249.19 -> 1244.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Koni Lee   B1
win
-
Narva Mart 1363 B2
draw
+5.07
Murumaa Mathias 1132 B2
draw
-5.17
Jogimaa Carmen 1288 B3
loss
-14.22
Kilk Oliver 1353 B4
draw
+4.67
Soosaar Carlos   B5
win
-
Narva Mart 1363 B6
draw
+5.07
Narva Jaan Oskar   B7
win
-
Kilk Oliver 1353 C1
win
+20.67
Kollo Liisa Maria   C2
win
-
Tonisson Trent Asso   C3
win
-
Narva Mart 1363 C4
win
+21.07
Moor Karl-Mattias 1205 C5
loss
-18.02
Moller Andrus 1056 C6
loss
-24.06
Estonian Cup 2016 1/16 and 1/8
2016-02-26 -> 2016-04-15
Rating: 1193.33 -> 1249.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murro Ketlin 1101 1
win
+11.87
Murro Ketlin 1101 2
win
+11.87
Murro Ketlin 1101 3
win
+11.87
Raag Ardi 1452 F1
loss
-5.87
Raag Ardi 1452 F3
win
+26.13
Kawamura Cup
2016-02-20
Rating: 1202.68 -> 1193.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murro Ketlin   B1
win
-
Murumaa Magnus 1211 B2
win
+16.42
Pukk Oskar 1038 B3
loss
-23.06
Murumaa Mathias 1094 B4
win
+11.17
Moor Karl-Mattias 1349 B5
loss
-9.60
Piik Sander 1527 B6
loss
-4.27
Koni Lee   B7
win
-
Moller Andrus   B8
win
-
Salumae Rasmus   B9
win
-
Open Swedish Team Championship
2015-11-14 -> 2015-11-15
Rating: 1245.5 -> 1202.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karlsson Stefan 2220 1
loss
-0.12
Raag Ardi 1389 2
loss
-9.72
Sandstrom Richard 2125 3
loss
-0.20
Narva Mart 1240 4
loss
-16.22
Metreveli Irina 2031 5
loss
-0.34
Narva Mart 1240 F1
loss
-16.22
Narva Regina   F2
win
-
Karepa Open AT
2015-07-11 -> 2015-07-14
Rating: 1182.52 -> 1245.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pukk Oskar 1077 B1
win
+11.29
Örd Laura 1172 B2
draw
-0.47
Narva Mart 1274 B3
win
+20.14
Tiivel Siim 1312 B4
draw
+5.73
Orlov Denis 1614 B5
loss
-2.46
Kolk Mari 1428 B6
loss
-6.25
Moor Karl-Mattias 1237 B7
loss
-13.48
Pukk Oskar 1077 C1
win
+11.29
Parjasaar Elerin 1218 C2
draw
+1.67
Murumaa Mathias 1125 C3
win
+13.39
Moor Karl-Mattias 1237 C4
draw
+2.52
Narva Mart 1274 C5
win
+20.14
Tiivel Siim 1312 C6
draw
+5.73
Kolk Mari 1428 C7
loss
-6.25
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
2015-03-25 -> 2015-05-10
Rating: 1170.54 -> 1182.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1766 1
loss
-1.00
Kolk Kuno 1766 2
loss
-1.00
Kolk Kuno 1766 3
draw
+15.00
Kolk Kuno 1766 4
loss
-1.00
Estonian Cup 2015,preliminary stage
2014-12-06 -> 2015-01-30
Rating: 1170.54 -> 1170.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Varind Taavi   1
win
-
Varind Taavi   2
win
-
Varind Taavi   3
win
-
Tallinn Open
2014-12-26 -> 2014-12-28
Rating: 1178.54 -> 1170.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Muugamae Eric   1
draw
-
Heidmets Mark 1498 2
loss
-4.38
Piik Sander 1372 4
loss
-7.89
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1447 5
loss
-5.60
Parjasaar Elerin 1236 6
win
+18.64
Tiivel Siim 1348 7
loss
-8.76
Estonian Championship
2014-10-19 -> 2014-10-21
Rating: 1178 = 1451 + (400 * (3.5 - 18.5)) / 22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Tuuli 1397 1
loss
-
Murumaa Mathias 1166 2
win
-
Holtsman Kris 1422 3
draw
-
Ikla Markus 1491 4
loss
-
Kolar Karl-Ustav   5
win
-
Olumets Erko 1554 6
loss
-
Örd Laura   7
win
-
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Provisional: 1158 = 1464 + (400 * (2 - 15)) / 17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Laur Ingel   F1
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1201 F2
win
-
Kaljumae Kristina Katarina   F4
win
-
Popova Daria 1178 F5
win
-
Fan Xuanzuo   F6
loss
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1470 F7
loss
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1449 F8
loss
-
Qiu Yujin   F9
loss
-
Bai  Ruonan   F10
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   F11
loss
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Provisional: 1107 = 1507 + (400 * (0 - 13)) / 13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taimla Tunnet 2615 1
loss
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1452 2
loss
-
Metreveli Maksim 1330 2
loss
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1226 3
loss
-
Laur Ingel   4
win
-
Popova Daria 1173 5
loss
-
Kiviberg Emma-Lotta   6
win
-
Utkin Dmitryi   7
win
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Provisional: 1074 = 1474 + (400 * (0 - 8)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1919 1
loss
-
Kolar Karl-Ustav   2
loss
-
Popova Daria 1181 4
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   4
win
-
Makhina Alla 1300 6
loss
-
Estonian QT to EC
2014-04-12 -> 2014-04-13
Provisional: 1078 = 1478 + (400 * (0 - 5)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Raag Ardi   2
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1486 3
loss
-
Kaljumae Kristina Katarina   4
win
-
Kolar Karl-Ustav   5
loss
-
Pozderova Elina   6
loss
-
Ikla Markus 1488 7
loss
-
Estonian Cup 2014, 1-st stage
2014-02-08 -> 2014-03-31
Provisional: 1073 = 1473 + (400 * (0 - 3)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1473 B1
loss
-
Ikla Markus 1473 B2
loss
-
Ikla Markus 1473 B3
loss
-
Name: Kirke
Surname: Koni
Rating: 1565
Top Rating: 1587

Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn

Wins: 111
Losses: 145
Draws: 29
Gy1: 17
Gy2: 61
Gy5: 181
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Kirke Koni with this player.
Time: 0.15780711174011 sec.