Poduga Cup 2019
2019-11-05 -> 2019-11-20
Rating: 1329.27 -> 1335.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bykov  Dmitrii 1077 3.1
win
+6.07
Bykov  Dmitrii 1077 3.2
win
+6.07
Yusupmurzina Darya 1716 4.1
loss
-3.10
Yusupmurzina Darya 1716 4.2
loss
-3.10
Swedish Open Team Championship
2019-11-16 -> 2019-11-17
Rating: 1316.61 -> 1329.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1722 2
loss
-2.81
Ikla Markus 1722 2
loss
-2.81
Ilu Timo 2119 3
loss
-0.31
Widman Linnea 1611 4
loss
-4.95
Karlsson Irene 1707 6
win
+28.95
Nyberg Bengt 1593 7
loss
-5.40
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
2019-10-28 -> 2019-11-02
Rating: 1323.09 -> 1316.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 1957 1
loss
-0.81
Shkarupa Maria 1042 2
draw
-10.70
Morozov Egor 1534 3
loss
-7.31
Gershman Artem 1163 4
win
+9.11
Komarov Sergey   5
win
-
Radzevelyuk Alexander 1971 6
loss
-0.75
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1382 7
win
+18.71
Semyonov Vladimir 2023 8
loss
-0.56
Tolstoguzova Daria 1362 9
loss
-14.19
Qualification Tournament
2019-09-27 -> 2019-10-07
Rating: 1207.74 -> 1323.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Porohina Ekaterina 1415 1
draw
+8.57
Matushkina Ksenia 1361 2
loss
-9.35
Stoyanov Kirill 1443 3
win
+25.45
Stulova Veronika 1334 4
win
+21.60
Stoyanov Egor 1315 5
win
+20.80
Naumov Egor 1289 6
win
+19.71
Shangina Alexandra 1145 7
win
+13.17
Kulin Maxim 1143 8
win
+13.09
Fokichev Egor 1041 9
win
+8.89
Yusupmurzina Darya 1725 10
loss
-1.54
Dyachkov Nikita 1499 11
loss
-5.03
European Youth Championship 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-10
Rating: 1202.43 -> 1207.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Laanemets Emil   C1
win
-
Pukk Oskar 1096 C2
win
+11.28
Ikla Markus 1687 C3
loss
-1.85
Raag Ardi 1534 C4
loss
-4.13
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Rating: 1147.93 -> 1202.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semenov Andrei   1
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1749 2
loss
-0.97
Kulin Maxim 1166 3
win
+16.87
Stulova Kristina 1451 4
loss
-4.75
Naumov Egor 1224 5
win
+19.47
Porohina Ekaterina 1485 6
loss
-4.01
Fokicheva Anna 975 7
win
+8.66
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1240 8
win
+20.16
Oborina Anastasja 1757 9
loss
-0.93
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 1106.4 -> 1147.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gorbachev Daniil 958 C1
win
+9.57
Mityagin Anton   C2
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1294 C3
draw
+7.90
Gromov Danila 1559 C4
loss
-2.19
Gershman Artem   C5
loss
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1194 C6
loss
-12.04
Burtsev Peter 1320 C7
win
+24.76
Bulagin Khristian   C8
win
-
Fokichev Egor 1052 C9
win
+13.54
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 1092.78 -> 1106.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Daria   1
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1833 2
loss
-0.44
Molotova Anastasja 1445 3
loss
-3.72
Naumov Egor 1169 4
win
+19.50
Makarova  Daria   5
loss
-
Agarkov Dmitrii 943 6
win
+9.53
Potapov Maxim 1199 7
loss
-11.24
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Rating: 1104.93 -> 1092.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Naumov Egor 1132 4.1
loss
-14.72
Naumov Egor 1132 4.2
win
+17.28
Naumov Egor 1132 4.3
loss
-14.72
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
2018-10-30 -> 2018-11-04
Rating: 1131.36 -> 1104.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Troitsky Vsevolod 1191 1
loss
-13.26
Salnikova Nonna 1727 2
loss
-1.00
Tolstoguzova Daria 1267 3
loss
-10.02
Sidorov Mikhail 1078 4
win
+13.60
Makhin Matvei 1128 5
loss
-16.14
Sonina Marina 1177 6
loss
-13.88
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1093 7
win
+14.26
Morozov Egor   8
loss
-
Shkarupa Maria   9
loss
-
XII Youth World Championship
2018-07-28 -> 2018-08-05
Rating: 1117.25 -> 1131.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Laane Rauno 1263 D1
loss
-9.65
Issenaliyev Farid   D2
win
-
Hamamci Efe   D3
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1301 D4
win
+23.77
Sarikaya Mehmet Deniz   D5
win
-
Zhang Junyu   D6
loss
-
Zhang Xiuqi   D7
loss
-
Ates Omer yagiz   D8
loss
-
Han Yiming   D9
win
-
Xiang Yicheng   D10
loss
-
Puzanov Georgi   D11
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 1040.62 -> 1117.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2243 1
loss
-0.03
Startsev Masksim   2
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1933 3
loss
-0.19
Yudina Polina   4
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1718 5
loss
-0.63
Vostriakova Yulia   6
win
-
Makhin Matvei 1097 7
win
+18.58
Matushkina Ksenia 1446 8
win
+29.18
Stulova Darya 1486 9
win
+29.71
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 1072.62 -> 1040.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Danilov Daniil   C1
win
-
Nikitin Alexandr   C2
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1219 C3
loss
-9.60
Sidorov Mikhail 1109 C4
win
+17.68
Fokichev Egor 986 C5
loss
-19.87
Puzanov Georgi   C6
win
-
Noskov Pavel 979 C7
loss
-20.21
Roginski Roman   C8
win
-
Agarkov Dmitrii   C9
win
-
Larix Children tournament 2018
2018-01-27 -> 2018-01-28
Rating: 1085.37 -> 1072.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokichev Egor 990 3
win
+11.73
Stoyanov Egor 1273 4
loss
-8.11
Reznik Grigorii 1276 5
loss
-8.01
Nilov Lev   6
loss
-
Epifanov Evgenii 1265 9
loss
-8.37
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 1071.72 -> 1085.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 2059 1
loss
-0.11
Yudina Polina   2
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1736 3
loss
-0.68
Kulina Daria   4
win
-
Makhin Matvei 1124 5
loss
-13.60
Fokicheva Anna   6
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1411 7
win
+28.04
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Rating: 1058.18 -> 1071.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bezrukov Timofei   1
loss
-
Noskov Pavel   2
win
-
Tsehanovich Daria   3
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1436 4
loss
-3.26
Shestakova Valeria   5
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1538 6
loss
-1.89
Sidorov Mikhail 1117 7
win
+18.70
Barabanov Daniil   8
win
-
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Rating: 1091.51 -> 1058.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Martishus Vladimir   1.1
win
-
Martishus Vladimir   1.2
win
-
Kuznetsov Artem 1077 2.1
loss
-16.66
Kuznetsov Artem 1077 2.2
loss
-16.66
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1082.83 -> 1091.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzina Darya 1483 1
loss
-2.91
Kachanov Danila   2
win
-
Noskov Pavel   3
win
-
Stulova Darya 1457 4
loss
-3.31
Fetiukov Vladiclava   5
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1372 6
win
+26.93
Matushkina Ksenia 1535 7
loss
-2.20
Makhina Alla 1223 8
loss
-9.84
Fokicheva Anna   9
win
-
Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1075.56 -> 1082.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zefi Simona   D10
win
-
Juht Andres   D11
win
-
Efthimakis Ahileas   DH1
win
-
Moisto Mairon 1210 DH2
loss
-10.07
Gromov Ivan   DH3
win
-
Lufardaki Amalia   DH4
win
-
Tolstoguzova Daria   DH5
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1436 DH6
loss
-3.57
Panagasidis Kostantinos   DH7
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1185 DH8
win
+20.91
Epifanova Alisa   DH9
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group D
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1052.84 -> 1075.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Agarkov Dmitrii   1
win
-
Fokichev Egor   2
loss
-
Stoyanov Egor 1208 3
win
+22.72
Denisov Pavel   4
win
-
Sidorov Mikhail   5
loss
-
Pushkin Ivan   6
win
-
Valinkin Andrei   7
win
-
Danilov Daniil   8
win
-
Noskov Pavel   9
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1068.97 -> 1052.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay 1801 1
loss
-0.46
Martishus Vladimir   2
win
-
Molotova Anastasja 1530 3
loss
-2.10
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1511 4
loss
-2.32
Bykov  Dmitrii   5
win
-
Naumov Egor 1175 6
loss
-11.26
Shabanov Ivan   7
loss
-
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1068 = 1376 + (400 * (3 - 23)) / 26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Aasav Jaak Andero   D10
win
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry   D11
win
-
Ikla Markus 1578 DH1
win
-
Murumaa Mathias 1190 DH2
loss
-
Sonina Marina   DH3
win
-
Tolstoguzova Daria   DH4
win
-
Lou Qiongwen   DH5
loss
-
Fan Shihao   DH6
loss
-
Stoyanov Egor 1212 DH7
loss
-
Narva Jaan Oskar 1125 DH9
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Provisional: 1067 = 1394 + (400 * (2 - 20)) / 22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1723 1
loss
-
Shelginskih Maksim   2
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1529 3
loss
-
Stulova Darya 1493 5
loss
-
Stoyanova Anastasiya   6
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1329 7
win
-
Fokichev Egor   8
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1270 9
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship, group C
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Provisional: 1019 = 1372 + (400 * (1 - 16)) / 17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Burtsev Peter   1
win
-
Mityagin Anton   2
loss
-
Epifanov Evgenii   3
win
-
Nebolsin Aleksei   4
loss
-
Reznik Grigorii   6
loss
-
Kutarev Nikita   7
win
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry   8
win
-
Shabanov Ivan   9
win
-
Mamin Pavel   10
win
-
Stoyanov Egor   11
win
-
Gromov Danila   12
loss
-
Valinkin Andrei   13
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Provisional: 1019 = 1372 + (400 * (1 - 16)) / 17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karpov Fyodor 1541 1
loss
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   2
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1445 3
loss
-
Tsehanovich Daria   4
win
-
Popova  Veronika   5
win
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry   6
win
-
Yusupmurzin Konstantin   7
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1336 8
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Provisional: 1015 = 1358 + (400 * (1 - 13)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1341 1
loss
-
Vostriakova Yulia   2
win
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   3
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1417 4
loss
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1213 5
loss
-
Stoyanov Egor   6
win
-
Sokolov Mikhail   7
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   9
loss
-
Kulina Daria   10
win
-
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Provisional: 1040 = 1367 + (400 * (1 - 10)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1395 C1
loss
-
Narva Mart 1272 C2
loss
-
Pukk Oskar 1090 C3
win
-
Piik Sander 1361 C4
loss
-
Toprak Sarp Firat   C5
loss
-
Ates Rahmi Kaan   C6
loss
-
Naumov Egor   C7
loss
-
Danilin Ivan 1628 C8
loss
-
Teyyar Selim   C9
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship, group C
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Provisional: 982 = 1382 + (400 * (0 - 6)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Danilin Ivan 1615 1
loss
-
Molodtsov Kirill   4
loss
-
Naumov Egor   5
loss
-
Nebolsin Aleksei   10
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Provisional: 935 = 1335 + (400 * (0 - 5)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1484 1
loss
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1172 2
loss
-
Musaev Vladislav   3
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1369 4
loss
-
Glebov Valentin   5
win
-
Lapin Ivan 1193 6
loss
-
Naumov Egor   8
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Provisional: 1060 = 1460 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novozhilova Polina 1460 1
loss
-
Kulin Maxim   2
loss
-
Shabanov Ivan   3
win
-
Mikerin Maksim   4
win
-
Stulova Veronika   5
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya   5
loss
-
Stulova Veronika   6
loss
-
Shubin Andrei   7
win
-
Smirnov Aleksandr   8
win
-
Sokolov Mikhail   9
loss
-
Piruakov Artem   10
win
-
Name: Andrei
Surname: Prokopyev
Rating: 1335
Top Rating: 1335

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 116
Losses: 119
Draws: 3
Gy1: 46
Gy2: 77
Gy5: 120
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Andrei Prokopyev with this player.
Time: 0.20431804656982 sec.