European Youth Championship 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-10
Rating: 1200.32 -> 1205.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Laanemets Emil   C1
win
-
Pukk Oskar 1088 C2
win
+11.03
Ikla Markus 1681 C3
loss
-1.89
Raag Ardi 1530 C4
loss
-4.16
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Rating: 1145.62 -> 1200.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semenov Andrei   1
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1749 2
loss
-0.96
Kulin Maxim 1166 3
win
+16.97
Stulova Kristina 1448 4
loss
-4.76
Naumov Egor 1223 5
win
+19.52
Porohina Ekaterina 1484 6
loss
-3.99
Fokicheva Anna 973 7
win
+8.68
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1238 8
win
+20.17
Oborina Anastasja 1756 9
loss
-0.92
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 1103.92 -> 1145.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gorbachev Daniil 953 C1
win
+9.46
Mityagin Anton   C2
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1292 C3
draw
+7.94
Gromov Danila 1552 C4
loss
-2.25
Gershman Artem   C5
loss
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1192 C6
loss
-12.02
Burtsev Peter 1316 C7
win
+24.72
Bulagin Khristian   C8
win
-
Fokichev Egor 1056 C9
win
+13.84
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 1090.11 -> 1103.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Daria   1
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1832 2
loss
-0.44
Molotova Anastasja 1444 3
loss
-3.69
Naumov Egor 1168 4
win
+19.54
Makarova  Daria   5
loss
-
Agarkov Dmitrii 942 6
win
+9.57
Potapov Maxim 1198 7
loss
-11.17
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Rating: 1101.96 -> 1090.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Naumov Egor 1132 4.1
loss
-14.62
Naumov Egor 1132 4.2
win
+17.38
Naumov Egor 1132 4.3
loss
-14.62
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
2018-10-30 -> 2018-11-04
Rating: 1129.03 -> 1101.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Troitsky Vsevolod 1184 1
loss
-13.49
Salnikova Nonna 1719 2
loss
-1.03
Tolstoguzova Daria 1262 3
loss
-10.14
Sidorov Mikhail 1078 4
win
+13.67
Makhin Matvei 1125 5
loss
-16.14
Sonina Marina 1173 6
loss
-13.94
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1085 7
win
+14.01
Morozov Egor   8
loss
-
Shkarupa Maria   9
loss
-
XII Youth World Championship
2018-07-28 -> 2018-08-05
Rating: 1115.05 -> 1129.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Laane Rauno 1255 D1
loss
-9.86
Issenaliyev Farid   D2
win
-
Hamamci Efe   D3
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1301 D4
win
+23.84
Sarikaya Mehmet Deniz   D5
win
-
Zhang Junyu   D6
loss
-
Zhang Xiuqi   D7
loss
-
Ates Omer yagiz   D8
loss
-
Han Yiming   D9
win
-
Xiang Yicheng   D10
loss
-
Puzanov Georgi   D11
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 1038.43 -> 1115.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2253 1
loss
-0.03
Startsev Masksim   2
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1932 3
loss
-0.19
Yudina Polina   4
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1717 5
loss
-0.63
Vostryakova  Yulia   6
win
-
Makhin Matvei 1095 7
win
+18.60
Matushkina Ksenia 1441 8
win
+29.14
Stulova Darya 1485 9
win
+29.73
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 1069.92 -> 1038.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Danilov Daniil   C1
win
-
Nikitin Alexandr   C2
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1218 C3
loss
-9.56
Sidorov Mikhail 1107 C4
win
+17.73
Fokichev Egor 992 C5
loss
-19.51
Puzanov Georgi   C6
win
-
Noskov Pavel 977 C7
loss
-20.15
Roginski Roman   C8
win
-
Agarkov Dmitrii   C9
win
-
Larix Children tournament 2018
2018-01-27 -> 2018-01-28
Rating: 1082.2 -> 1069.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokichev Egor 997 3
win
+12.19
Stoyanov Egor 1271 4
loss
-8.07
Reznik Grigorii 1273 5
loss
-7.97
Nilov Lev   6
loss
-
Epifanov Evgenii 1261 9
loss
-8.42
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 1068.4 -> 1082.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 2060 1
loss
-0.11
Yudina Polina   2
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1734 3
loss
-0.68
Kulina Daria   4
win
-
Makhin Matvei 1123 5
loss
-13.50
Fokicheva Anna   6
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1410 7
win
+28.08
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Rating: 1054.69 -> 1068.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bezrukov Timofei   1
loss
-
Noskov Pavel   2
win
-
Tsehanovich Daria   3
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1431 4
loss
-3.28
Shestakova Valeria   5
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1547 6
loss
-1.77
Sidorov Mikhail 1115 7
win
+18.76
Barabanov Daniil   8
win
-
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Rating: 1087.66 -> 1054.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Martishus Vladimir   1.1
win
-
Martishus Vladimir   1.2
win
-
Kuznetsov Artem 1077 2.1
loss
-16.48
Kuznetsov Artem 1077 2.2
loss
-16.48
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1078.8 -> 1087.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzina Darya 1481 1
loss
-2.87
Kachanov Danila   2
win
-
Noskov Pavel   3
win
-
Stulova Darya 1456 4
loss
-3.26
Fetiukov Vladiclava   5
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1368 6
win
+26.93
Matushkina Ksenia 1534 7
loss
-2.17
Makhina Alla 1221 8
loss
-9.77
Fokicheva Anna   9
win
-
Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1072.87 -> 1078.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zefi Simona   D10
win
-
Juht Andres   D11
win
-
Efthimakis Ahileas   DH1
win
-
Moisto Mairon 1173 DH2
loss
-11.48
Gromov Ivan   DH3
win
-
Lufardaki Amalia   DH4
win
-
Tolstoguzova Daria   DH5
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1434 DH6
loss
-3.54
Panagasidis Kostantinos   DH7
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1184 DH8
win
+20.96
Epifanova Alisa   DH9
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group D
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1050.09 -> 1072.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Agarkov Dmitrii   1
win
-
Fokichev Egor   2
loss
-
Stoyanov Egor 1207 3
win
+22.77
Denisov Pavel   4
win
-
Sidorov Mikhail   5
loss
-
Pushkin Ivan   6
win
-
Valinkin Andrei   7
win
-
Danilov Daniil   8
win
-
Noskov Pavel   9
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1066.08 -> 1050.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay 1801 1
loss
-0.46
Martishus Vladimir   2
win
-
Molotova Anastasja 1529 3
loss
-2.08
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1510 4
loss
-2.30
Bykov  Dmitrii   5
win
-
Naumov Egor 1174 6
loss
-11.15
Shabanov Ivan   7
loss
-
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1066 = 1373 + (400 * (3 - 23)) / 26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Aasav Jaak Andero   D10
win
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry   D11
win
-
Ikla Markus 1574 DH1
win
-
Murumaa Mathias 1188 DH2
loss
-
Sonina Marina   DH3
win
-
Tolstoguzova Daria   DH4
win
-
Lou Qiongwen   DH5
loss
-
Fan Shihao   DH6
loss
-
Stoyanov Egor 1211 DH7
loss
-
Narva Jaan Oskar 1116 DH9
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Provisional: 1064 = 1392 + (400 * (2 - 20)) / 22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1721 1
loss
-
Shelginskih Maksim   2
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1527 3
loss
-
Stulova Darya 1492 5
loss
-
Stoyanova Anastasiya   6
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1328 7
win
-
Fokichev Egor   8
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1268 9
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship, group C
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Provisional: 1016 = 1369 + (400 * (1 - 16)) / 17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Burtsev Peter   1
win
-
Mityagin Anton   2
loss
-
Epifanov Evgenii   3
win
-
Nebolsin Aleksei   4
loss
-
Reznik Grigorii   6
loss
-
Kutarev Nikita   7
win
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry   8
win
-
Shabanov Ivan   9
win
-
Mamin Pavel   10
win
-
Stoyanov Egor   11
win
-
Gromov Danila   12
loss
-
Valinkin Andrei   13
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Provisional: 1016 = 1369 + (400 * (1 - 16)) / 17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karpov Fyodor 1535 1
loss
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   2
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1442 3
loss
-
Tsehanovich Daria   4
win
-
Popova  Veronika   5
win
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry   6
win
-
Yusupmurzin Konstantin   7
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1335 8
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Provisional: 1012 = 1355 + (400 * (1 - 13)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1340 1
loss
-
Vostriakova Yulia   2
win
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   3
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1413 4
loss
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1212 5
loss
-
Stoyanov Egor   6
win
-
Sokolov Mikhail   7
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   9
loss
-
Kulina Daria   10
win
-
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Provisional: 1037 = 1364 + (400 * (1 - 10)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1393 C1
loss
-
Narva Mart 1263 C2
loss
-
Pukk Oskar 1091 C3
win
-
Piik Sander 1358 C4
loss
-
Toprak Sarp Firat   C5
loss
-
Ates Rahmi Kaan   C6
loss
-
Naumov Egor   C7
loss
-
Danilin Ivan 1623 C8
loss
-
Teyyar Selim   C9
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship, group C
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Provisional: 979 = 1379 + (400 * (0 - 6)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Danilin Ivan 1610 1
loss
-
Molodtsov Kirill   4
loss
-
Naumov Egor   5
loss
-
Nebolsin Aleksei   10
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Provisional: 933 = 1333 + (400 * (0 - 5)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1482 1
loss
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1168 2
loss
-
Musaev Vladislav   3
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1363 4
loss
-
Glebov Valentin   5
win
-
Lapin Ivan 1190 6
loss
-
Naumov Egor   8
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Provisional: 1061 = 1461 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novozhilova Polina 1461 1
loss
-
Kulin Maxim   2
loss
-
Shabanov Ivan   3
win
-
Mikerin Maksim   4
win
-
Stulova Veronika   5
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya   5
loss
-
Stulova Veronika   6
loss
-
Shubin Andrei   7
win
-
Smirnov Aleksandr   8
win
-
Sokolov Mikhail   9
loss
-
Piruakov Artem   10
win
-
Name: Andrei
Surname: Prokopyev
Rating: 1205
Top Rating: 1205

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 103
Losses: 104
Draws: 1
Gy1: 22
Gy2: 55
Gy5: 95
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Andrei Prokopyev with this player.
Time: 0.1228199005127 sec.