World Renju Youth Cup, C Group
2020-08-04 -> 2020-08-06
Rating: 1804.49 -> 1815.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Laane Rauno 1491 1
win
+4.53
Burtsev Nikolai   2
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1396 3
win
+2.79
Sidorov Mikhail 1307 4
win
+1.73
Li Jiajun   5
draw
-
Chernyi Anton 1348 6
win
+2.16
Jiao Zhengrui   7
draw
-
Zhang Junyu   8
win
-
Kawamoto Shoma   9
loss
-
4th National Mind Sports Games of China, Boys
2019-11-14 -> 2019-11-18
Rating: 1804.49 -> 1804.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lu Jiahao   1
win
-
Tang Jiayi   2
win
-
He Yucheng   3
draw
-
Ma Zheng   4
loss
-
Zhou Yuxiang   5
win
-
Li Wenda   6
win
-
Qiu Haiyue   7
win
-
Kang Zheming   8
loss
-
Li Zhen   9
win
-
4th National Mind Sports Games of China, Children Mixed Team
2019-11-09 -> 2019-11-12
Rating: 1804.49 -> 1804.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Wei Shuhuai   1
win
-
Ma Chenzhi   2
loss
-
Li Bolai   3
win
-
Zhang Xiuqi   4
win
-
Li Jiajun   5
loss
-
Xu Chengxiang   6
win
-
Li Wenda   7
win
-
The Second Anji World Renju Open
2019-09-12 -> 2019-09-14
Rating: 1797.53 -> 1804.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Qiu Yujin 1831 1
loss
-14.45
Fu Liang   2
win
-
Dong Xiaoli 2188 3
loss
-3.06
Tao Junji   4
win
-
Chernyi Anton 1237 5
win
+1.23
Han Tae-ho 2166 6
loss
-3.42
Hao Tianyi   7
win
-
Cheng Yanzhen 2122 8
win
+27.72
Lan Zhiren 2382 9
loss
-1.06
SOPAI CUP B-tournament
2018-11-23 -> 2018-11-24
Rating: 1797.53 -> 1797.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Xue Guangying   1
win
-
Wang Huiyi   2
win
-
Liu Mengyun   3
win
-
Zhang Junyu   4
loss
-
Jiao Zhengrui   5
loss
-
Xiang Yicheng   6
win
-
Liu Shaoqi   7
win
-
XII Youth World Championship
2018-07-28 -> 2018-08-05
Rating: 1797 = 1736 + (400 * (7.5 - 5.5)) / 13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mao Weiming   B1
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1815 B2
win
-
Zhan Liyang   B4
win
-
Orlov Maxim 1614 B5
win
-
Lohmus Kristofer 1768 B6
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1664 B7
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1676 B8
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1764 B9
draw
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1416 B10
win
-
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1988 B11
loss
-
The 10th China National Championship
2016-10-02 -> 2016-10-05
Provisional: 1691 = 1771 + (400 * (2 - 3)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Liu Yang   1
loss
-
Qian Kun   3
loss
-
Zhou Zhongchao   4
win
-
Wang Shuo   5
loss
-
Gu Wei 2254 6
loss
-
Yin Haoxuan   7
win
-
Huang Junming   8
win
-
Li Hongbin 2355 9
loss
-
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Provisional: 1549 = 1416 + (400 * (2 - 1)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Danilin Ivan   C1
loss
-
Fridman Mikhail   C3
win
-
Raag Ardi   C4
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1451 C5
win
-
Tang  Xudong   C6
loss
-
Tao Junji   C7
loss
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1331 C8
win
-
Xu  Yikuan   C9
loss
-
Ikla Markus 1465 C10
loss
-
Kolar Karl-Ustav   C11
win
-
Name: Tingrui
Surname: Kang
Rating: 1815
Top Rating: 1815

Country: China
City: Zhejiang

Wins: 42
Losses: 23
Draws: 4
Gy1: 4
Gy2: 10
Gy5: 20
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Tingrui Kang with this player.
Time: 0.022001028060913 sec.