The 30th Russian Championship First League
2021-11-01 -> 2021-11-05
Rating: 894.617 -> 973.806
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lisyutin Alexander 1740 1
loss
-0.24
Chernyi Anton 1377 3
loss
-1.87
Vislovich Vladislav 1144 4
win
+25.85
Zhukov Lev   5
loss
-
Startsev Maksim 1195 6
win
+27.19
Sirategyan Karen 1818 7
loss
-0.16
Petrova Mariia 1320 8
win
+29.46
Troitsky Vsevolod 1482 9
loss
-1.05
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
2021-10-01 -> 2021-10-03
Rating: 842.705 -> 894.617
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Alisa 850 G1
win
+16.38
Fokicheva Anna 1214 G2
loss
-3.36
Buslakova Anastasja 1074 G3
loss
-6.66
Buslakova Darya 1156 G4
loss
-4.52
Zvezdina Nataliya 729 G6
win
+10.98
Minkina Elena   G7
win
-
Minkina Yuliya 815 G8
win
+14.77
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1043 G10
win
+24.33
Sokolova Veronika   G11
win
-
European Renju and Gomoku Youth Championship
2021-08-29 -> 2021-09-04
Rating: 836.207 -> 842.705
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Porokhina Ekaterina 1477 1
loss
-0.78
Buslakova Anastasja 1088 2
loss
-6.06
Laane Kristjan 1007 3
loss
-8.68
Churikova Daria 1102 4
loss
-5.69
Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet   5
loss
-
Zhukov Lev   6
loss
-
Kirkan Alp Ali 1224 7
win
+28.90
Metreveli Maksim 1812 8
loss
-0.12
Laane Rauno 1418 9
loss
-1.08
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B
2021-08-07 -> 2021-08-08
Rating: 829.414 -> 836.207
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kirkan Alp Ali 1185 1
loss
-3.65
Laane Kristjan 1032 2
win
+24.41
Buslakova Darya 1046 3
loss
-7.12
Chao Hou In   4
win
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1052 5
loss
-6.95
Ho Chon Hin   6
loss
-
Wu Iat Long   7
win
-
Zvezdina Nataliya 751 8
win
+12.48
Kazantsev Konstantin 909 9
loss
-12.37
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2021-07-20 -> 2021-07-24
Rating: 888.084 -> 829.414
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1069 G1
loss
-8.32
Stulova Alisa 827 G3
loss
-18.75
Zvezdina Nataliya 735 G4
loss
-22.60
Bykova Ylia   G5
win
-
Fokicheva Anna 1262 G6
loss
-3.33
Buslakova Darya 970 G7
loss
-12.26
Buslakova Anastasja 1097 G8
loss
-7.39
Popova Maria 844 G9
win
+13.98
World Renju Youth Cup (online) G Group
2021-07-13 -> 2021-07-16
Rating: 854.505 -> 888.084
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buslakova Darya 958 1
loss
-11.36
Liu Shaoqi   3
loss
-
Petrova Mariia 1269 4
loss
-2.69
Karavaeva Maria 1014 5
win
+22.90
Zhang Yunshu   6
loss
-
Välli Ida-Liisa   7
loss
-
Churikova Daria 1066 8
win
+24.72
Zhang-Gu Wenyu   9
loss
-
Moscow Open Youth 2021
2021-04-24 -> 2021-04-25
Rating: 864.43 -> 854.505
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Sergey 1003 B2
loss
-9.92
Kulemin Anatoly   B3
win
-
Litvak Sofia   B4
win
-
Eliseev Georgy   B5
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship
2021-03-25 -> 2021-03-30
Rating: 852.619 -> 864.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Porokhina Ekaterina 1471 G1
loss
-0.88
Churikova Daria 991 G2
win
+22.08
Popova Maria 846 G3
win
+15.73
Karavaeva Maria   G4
loss
-
Buslakova Darya 1006 G5
loss
-9.35
Yusupmurzina Darya 1729 G6
loss
-0.20
Tolstoguzova Daria 1428 G7
loss
-1.12
Sonina Vladislava 1121 G9
loss
-5.60
Fokicheva Anna 1168 G10
loss
-4.48
Petrova Mariia 1173 G11
loss
-4.36
Youth Championship of Konosha region
2021-03-15 -> 2021-03-21
Rating: 856.206 -> 852.619
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Porokhina Ekaterina 1526 CG1
loss
-0.66
Sokolov Andrei   CG2
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1242 CG3
draw
+12.87
Fokichev Egor 1126 CG4
loss
-5.57
Vereshagin Dmitrii   CG5
win
-
Buslakova Darya 987 CG6
loss
-10.23
Kozhemjakin Kirill   CG7
win
-
The 29th Russian Championship, First League
2021-02-22 -> 2021-02-27
Rating: 887.821 -> 856.206
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Burtsev Peter 1836 1
loss
-0.14
Burtsev Nikolai 1415 2
loss
-1.47
Sidorov Mikhail 1407 3
loss
-1.53
Buszkowski Ludwik 1491 4
loss
-0.96
Fokichev Egor 1136 5
loss
-6.18
Fokicheva Anna 1113 7
loss
-6.87
Kachaeva Ilona 1474 8
loss
-1.06
Churikova Daria 944 9
loss
-13.42
Poduga Cup 2020
2021-01-27 -> 2021-02-07
Rating: 898.464 -> 887.821
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shangina Alexandra 1178 1.1
loss
-5.32
Shangina Alexandra 1178 1.2
loss
-5.32
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2021-01-02 -> 2021-01-05
Rating: 882.916 -> 898.464
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Minkina Elena   W2
win
-
Fokicheva Anna 1219 W4
loss
-4.04
Minkina Yuliya   W5
loss
-
Yudina Polina 962 W7
win
+19.58
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
2020-12-05 -> 2020-12-06
Rating: 904.872 -> 882.916
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tolstoguzova Daria 1418 1
loss
-1.58
Koppel Reiko   3
win
-
Un Chi Chon   4
loss
-
Cheok Fong Lao   5
win
-
Stulova Alisa 807 6
loss
-20.37
Wong Chon Hin   7
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2020-11-04 -> 2020-11-08
Rating: 932.956 -> 904.872
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buslakova Darya 943 G1
loss
-15.52
Mamontova Svetlana   G2
win
-
Popova Maria 881 G3
win
+13.65
Volskaya Darya 905 G4
loss
-17.25
Porokhina Ekaterina 1337 G6
loss
-2.84
Fokicheva Anna 1183 G7
loss
-6.12
World Renju Youth Cup, G Group
2020-08-04 -> 2020-08-06
Rating: 924.346 -> 932.956
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Porokhina Ekaterina 1375 2
loss
-2.22
Zhang Yunshu   3
loss
-
Roshtshina Dilyara   4
win
-
Nitov Melissa 1200 5
draw
+10.58
Wang Kemiao   6
loss
-
Buslakova Darya 964 7
draw
+1.85
Tolstoguzova Daria 1435 8
loss
-1.60
Karavaeva Maria   9
win
-
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
2020-03-11 -> 2020-03-15
Rating: 953.698 -> 924.346
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Veronika 1363 1
loss
-2.76
Stoyanov Egor 1396 3
loss
-2.32
Porokhina Ekaterina 1445 4
loss
-1.78
Bykov Dmitrii 1063 6
loss
-11.10
Fokichev Egor 1056 7
loss
-11.38
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2020-01-02 -> 2020-01-04
Rating: 954.48 -> 953.698
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay 1786 1
loss
-0.26
Semyonov Oleg 1902 2
loss
-0.14
Makhin Matvei 1069 3
loss
-10.91
Kazantsev Konstantin   4
win
-
Sidorov Mikhail 1242 6
loss
-5.12
Simanovskaia Anastasia 946 7
win
+15.65
New year tournament
2019-12-14 -> 2019-12-15
Rating: 948.44 -> 954.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lapin Maxim   1
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1235 2
loss
-5.15
Puzanov Georgi 986 3
loss
-14.27
Stulova Alisa 903 4
win
+13.94
Volskaya Darya   5
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1477 6
loss
-1.45
Potapov Stepan   7
win
-
Orlov Maxim   8
win
-
Buslakova Anastasja 882 9
win
+12.98
Poduga Cup 2019
2019-11-05 -> 2019-11-20
Rating: 956.741 -> 948.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Naumov Egor 1287 2.1
loss
-4.15
Naumov Egor 1287 2.2
loss
-4.15
European Youth Championship 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-10
Rating: 893.3 -> 956.741
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buslakova Anastasja 927 H1
win
+17.58
Makarova  Daria 1032 H3
win
+22.11
Simanovskaia Anastasia 897 H6
win
+16.20
Sonina Vladislava 1109 H8
loss
-7.17
Yudina Polina 920 H9
win
+17.24
Tolstoguzova Daria 1320 H10
loss
-2.51
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Rating: 906.489 -> 893.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Porokhina Ekaterina 1485 1
loss
-1.10
Shangina Alexandra 1083 2
loss
-8.50
Fokicheva Anna 975 4
loss
-12.86
Kulin Maxim 1166 5
loss
-5.84
Shabanov Ivan   6
win
-
Potapov Maxim 1162 7
win
+26.05
Makhin Matvei 1133 8
loss
-6.81
Lapin Ivan 1238 9
loss
-4.12
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 950.36 -> 906.489
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova Maria   H1
win
-
Buslakova Anastasja 924 H2
loss
-17.18
Bykova Ylia   H3
win
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia   H4
win
-
Sonina Vladislava 1083 H5
loss
-10.16
Tolstoguzova Daria 1336 H6
loss
-3.12
Makarova  Daria 1007 H7
loss
-13.41
Belova Polina   H8
win
-
Yudina Polina   H9
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 950 = 1281 + (400 * (3 - 32)) / 35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Maksim 1860 1
loss
-
Buslakova Darya   2
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1557 3
loss
-
Agarkov Dmitrii 943 4
win
-
Shangina Alexandra 1101 5
loss
-
Fokicheva Anna 942 6
win
-
Stulova Darya 1389 7
loss
-
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Provisional: 905 = 1278 + (400 * (1 - 28)) / 29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Alisa   2.1
win
-
Stulova Alisa   2.2
win
-
Fokichev Egor 1019 3.1
loss
-
Fokichev Egor 1019 3.2
loss
-
XII Youth World Championship
2018-07-28 -> 2018-08-05
Provisional: 927 = 1297 + (400 * (1 - 26)) / 27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Epifanova Alisa   H1
win
-
Wang Jiayi   H2
loss
-
Zhang Yunshu   H3
loss
-
Wang Kemiao   H4
loss
-
Yudina Polina   H5
win
-
Zhu Jiayi   H6
loss
-
Armutlu Nil Beril   H7
win
-
Armutlu Nil Beril   H8
win
-
Epifanova Alisa   H9
win
-
Yudina Polina   H10
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Provisional: 927 = 1297 + (400 * (1 - 26)) / 27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzina Darya 1633 1
loss
-
Mikryukov Sergey   2
win
-
Shangina Alexandra 1082 3
loss
-
Sidorov Mikhail 1069 4
loss
-
Makarova  Daria   5
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1040 6
loss
-
Kazantsev Konstantin   7
win
-
Fokichev Egor 1005 8
loss
-
Stulova Alisa   9
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Provisional: 963 = 1327 + (400 * (1 - 21)) / 22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokicheva Anna   1
loss
-
Shevliakova Ekaterina   2
loss
-
Shestakova Valeria   3
loss
-
Yudina Polina   5
loss
-
Porokhina Ekaterina 1338 6
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1559 7
loss
-
Sonina Vladislava 1010 8
loss
-
Tolstoguzova Daria 1246 9
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Provisional: 980 = 1335 + (400 * (1 - 17)) / 18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1610 1
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Konstantin   2
loss
-
Noskov Pavel   3
loss
-
Muugamae Eric 1285 4
loss
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia   5
win
-
Kurchitskii Dmitrii   6
win
-
Novikova Daria 1195 7
loss
-
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Provisional: 983 = 1330 + (400 * (1 - 14)) / 15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzina Darya 1521 1
loss
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia   2
win
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1225 3
loss
-
Kulina Daria   4
loss
-
Kurchitskii Dmitrii   5
loss
-
Semenov Andrei   6
win
-
Startsev Maksim   7
win
-
Fokicheva Anna   8
loss
-
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Provisional: 985 = 1323 + (400 * (1 - 12)) / 13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurchitskii Dmitrii   1.1
win
-
Kurchitskii Dmitrii   1.2
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1497 2.1
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1497 2.2
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Provisional: 964 = 1291 + (400 * (1 - 10)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Veronika 1180 1
loss
-
Kuznetsov Artem 1055 3
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1535 4
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria 1190 5
loss
-
Naumov Egor 1162 7
loss
-
Agarkov Dmitrii   8
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship, group H
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Provisional: 947 = 1347 + (400 * (0 - 6)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shestakova Valeria   1
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1422 2
loss
-
Fokicheva Anna   3
loss
-
Tsehanovich Daria   4
win
-
Volkova Sofia   5
loss
-
Shevliakova Ekaterina   6
win
-
Tolstoguzova Daria   7
loss
-
Artemova Veronika   8
loss
-
Sonina Vladislava   9
win
-
Porokhina Ekaterina 1371 10
loss
-
Popova Maria   11
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Provisional: 923 = 1323 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kozlova Viktoriia 1373 1
loss
-
Agarkov Dmitrii   2
loss
-
Shelginskih Maksim   3
loss
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   5
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1329 6
loss
-
Simanovskaia Viktoria   8
win
-
Shelginskih Mikhail   9
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Provisional: 894 = 1294 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1462 1
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria 1126 2
loss
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry   3
win
-
Fokichev Egor   4
loss
-
Singaevsky  Vladislav   5
loss
-
Kutarev Nikita   6
loss
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   7
loss
-
Shabanov Ivan   8
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Provisional: N/A
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Valeria   1
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei   2
loss
-
Glebov Valentin   3
loss
-
Shabanov Ivan   4
loss
-
Vasilieva  Ekaterina   6
win
-
Stoyanov Egor   7
win
-
Stulova Veronika   8
loss
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   9
loss
-
Tsehanovich Daria   10
loss
-
Name: Yulia
Surname: Vostriakova
Rating: 973
Top Rating: 973

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 84
Losses: 162
Draws: 3
Gy1: 62
Gy2: 80
Gy5: 140
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Yulia Vostriakova with this player.
Time: 0.083009958267212 sec.