European Youth Championship 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-10
Rating: 1335.95 -> 1313.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tonisson Trent Asso 1313 C1
loss
-17.02
Gershman Artem 1122 C2
draw
-8.77
Gorbachev Daniil 954 C3
win
+3.20
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Rating: 1307.97 -> 1335.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buslakova Darya   1
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1756 2
loss
-2.25
Fokichev Egor 1052 3
win
+5.97
Sidorov Mikhail 1048 5
win
+5.86
Metreveli Maksim 1854 6
loss
-1.32
Shangina Alexandra 1088 7
win
+7.05
Fedotov Denis 2239 8
loss
-0.15
Yusupmurzin Danila 1690 9
draw
+12.82
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 1292.91 -> 1307.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reznik Grigorii 1211 C1
win
+12.32
Burtsev Peter 1316 C2
draw
+1.08
Prokopyev Andrei 1103 C3
draw
-7.94
Mityagin Anton   C4
win
-
Gromov Danila 1552 C5
loss
-5.86
Salmov Alexander   C6
win
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1192 C7
win
+11.49
Gorbachev Daniil 953 C8
win
+3.96
Bulagin Khristian   C9
win
-
Youth Championship of Poduga. High league
2019-01-15 -> 2019-01-31
Rating: 1300.68 -> 1292.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1709 1
loss
-2.78
Shabanov Ruslan 1517 2
loss
-7.14
Stulova Kristina 1484 3
loss
-8.26
Matushkina Ksenia 1428 4
win
+21.64
Stulova Veronika 1379 5
win
+19.59
Novikova Daria 1364 6
loss
-13.09
Porohina Ekaterina 1387 7
loss
-12.08
Stoyanov Kirill 1369 8
draw
+3.13
Fedotov Denis 2160 9
loss
-0.23
Dyachkov Nikita 1536 10
loss
-6.54
Yusupmurzina Darya 1770 11
loss
-2.01
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 1232.22 -> 1300.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Alisa   1
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1859 2
loss
-0.84
Kulin Maxim 1182 3
win
+13.73
Prokopets Tatyana 1504 5
win
+26.48
Lashko Kira 1891 6
loss
-0.70
Vostryakov Alexey 1683 7
win
+29.79
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Rating: 1191.74 -> 1232.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bykov  Dmitrii 1198 4.2
loss
-15.71
Bykov  Dmitrii 1198 4.1
win
+16.29
Bykov  Dmitrii 1198 4.3
win
+16.29
Dyachkov Nikita 1599 5.1
win
+29.21
Dyachkov Nikita 1599 5.2
loss
-2.79
Dyachkov Nikita 1599 5.3
loss
-2.79
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
2018-10-30 -> 2018-11-04
Rating: 1216.93 -> 1191.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1913 1
loss
-0.57
Morozov Egor   2
loss
-
Makhin Matvei 1125 3
draw
-4.10
Kinelovskiy Nikita   4
win
-
Shkarupa Maria   5
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1637 6
loss
-2.60
Sadova Taisia 1531 7
loss
-4.49
Sonina Vladislava 1035 8
loss
-23.66
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1085 9
win
+10.22
Qualification Tournament
2018-09-20 -> 2018-09-30
Rating: 1275.29 -> 1216.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1679 1
loss
-2.84
Shabanov Ruslan 1618 2
loss
-3.91
Yusupmurzina Darya 1613 3
loss
-4.01
Stulova Kristina 1526 4
loss
-6.09
Matushkina Ksenia 1440 5
loss
-8.94
Stoyanov Kirill 1411 6
loss
-10.03
Stulova Veronika 1275 7
win
+16.00
Porohina Ekaterina 1329 8
loss
-13.52
Novikova Daria 1167 9
loss
-20.82
Fedotov Denis 2263 10
loss
-0.11
Dyachkov Nikita 1608 11
loss
-4.10
XII Youth World Championship
2018-07-28 -> 2018-08-05
Rating: 1301.21 -> 1275.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hamamci Efe   D1
loss
-
Zhang Junyu   D2
loss
-
Sarikaya Mehmet Deniz   D3
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1115 D4
loss
-23.84
Zhang Xiuqi   D5
loss
-
Han Yiming   d7
loss
-
Xiang Yicheng   D8
loss
-
Puzanov Georgi   D9
loss
-
Laane Rauno 1255 D10
draw
-2.09
Issenaliyev Farid   D11
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 1252.08 -> 1301.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buslakova Anastasja   1
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1717 2
loss
-2.06
Makhin Matvei 1095 3
win
+9.24
Dyachkov Nikita 1675 4
loss
-2.57
Noskov Pavel 997 5
win
+6.01
Stulova Darya 1485 6
win
+25.37
Stulova Veronika 1325 7
draw
+3.31
Vostryakov Alexey 1696 8
loss
-2.30
Naumov Egor 1166 9
win
+12.13
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 1218.19 -> 1252.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Startsev Masksim   C1
win
-
Noskov Pavel 977 C2
win
+6.41
Prokopyev Andrei 1069 C3
win
+9.56
Fokichev Egor 992 C4
win
+6.86
Roginski Roman   C5
win
-
Agarkov Dmitrii   C6
win
-
Sidorov Mikhail 1107 C8
win
+11.07
Pushkin Ivan   C9
loss
-
Danilov Daniil   C
win
-
Youth Championship of Poduga, High league
2018-01-15 -> 2018-01-31
Rating: 1290.96 -> 1218.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1669 1
loss
-3.25
Yusupmurzin Danila 1588 2
loss
-4.90
Shabanov Ruslan 1514 3
loss
-6.94
Stulova Kristina 1568 4
loss
-5.38
Matushkina Ksenia 1495 5
loss
-7.55
Vohtomina Vladislava 1544 6
loss
-6.03
Yusupmurzina Darya 1501 7
loss
-7.32
Porohina Ekaterina 1456 8
loss
-8.90
Stoyanov Kirill 1413 9
loss
-10.60
Stulova Veronika 1168 10
loss
-21.42
Novikova Daria 1147 11
win
+9.75
Fedotov Denis 2143 13
loss
-0.23
Larix Children tournament 2018
2018-01-27 -> 2018-01-28
Rating: 1271.02 -> 1290.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyev Andrei 1082 4
win
+8.07
Epifanov Evgenii 1261 5
loss
-16.45
Muugamae Eric 1241 6
win
+14.64
Savvateev Mikhail   7
loss
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1220 8
win
+13.69
Nilov Lev   9
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 1258.4 -> 1271.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
ivanov Andrei   1
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1744 2
loss
-1.83
Agarkov Dmitrii   3
win
-
Fokichev Egor   4
loss
-
Yudina Polina   5
win
-
Potapov Maxim 1224 6
win
+14.46
Bykov  Dmitrii   7
win
-
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Rating: 1227.15 -> 1258.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
ivanov Andrei   1
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1567 2
loss
-3.96
Artemova Veronika   3
win
-
Startsev Artem   4
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1521 5
win
+27.04
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1223 6
win
+15.82
Stulova Kristina 1604 7
loss
-3.28
Shabanov Ruslan 1547 8
loss
-4.38
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Rating: 1204.57 -> 1227.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Turabov Egor   1.2
win
-
Turabov Egor   1.1
win
-
Viatkina Maria 1309 2.1
loss
-11.33
Viatkina Maria 1309 2.2
win
+20.67
Viatkina Maria 1309 2.3
win
+20.67
Yusupmurzina Darya 1557 3.1
loss
-3.72
Yusupmurzina Darya 1557 3.2
loss
-3.72
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1204.72 -> 1204.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1098 1
win
+11.25
Vostryakov Alexey 1681 2
loss
-1.93
Popova Daria 1054 3
win
+9.50
Oborina Anastasja 1920 4
loss
-0.51
Bykova Ylia   5
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1663 6
loss
-2.13
Yusupmurzin Konstantin   7
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1454 8
loss
-6.15
Nogovitsin Alexander 1337 9
loss
-10.18
Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1184.29 -> 1204.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tolstoguzova Daria   D10
loss
-
Lufardaki Amalia   D11
win
-
Nteka Aleksandra   DH1
win
-
Panagasidis Kostantinos   DH2
win
-
Epifanova Alisa   DH3
win
-
Juht Andres   DH4
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1434 DH5
win
+25.88
Moisto Mairon 1173 DH6
win
+15.51
Ibragim Agia   DH7
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1072 DH8
loss
-20.96
Gromov Ivan   DH9
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group D
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1207.07 -> 1184.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Denisov Pavel   1
win
-
Sidorov Mikhail   2
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1050 3
loss
-22.77
Valinkin Andrei   4
loss
-
Danilov Daniil   5
win
-
Noskov Pavel   6
win
-
Agarkov Dmitrii   7
win
-
Fokichev Egor   8
win
-
Pushkin Ivan   9
win
-
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1211.49 -> 1207.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pukk Oskar 1130 D10
win
+12.35
Lou Qiongwen   D11
loss
-
Reznik Grigorii   DH2
loss
-
Moisto Mairon   DH3
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1271 DH4
loss
-13.25
Ikla Markus 1574 DH5
loss
-3.52
Tolstoguzova Daria   DH6
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei   DH7
win
-
Fan Shihao   DH8
loss
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry   DH9
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1211 = 1371 + (400 * (3 - 7)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shangina Alexandra 1114 1
loss
-
Makarova  Daria   2
win
-
Agarkov Dmitrii   4
win
-
Novikova Daria 1235 5
win
-
Naumov Egor 1196 6
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1548 7
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1328 8
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1455 9
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship, group C
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Provisional: 1058 = 1458 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mezhenkov Dmitry   1
win
-
Shabanov Ivan   2
win
-
Mamin Pavel   3
win
-
Gromov Danila   5
loss
-
Valinkin Andrei   6
loss
-
Burtsev Peter   7
win
-
Mityagin Anton   8
loss
-
Epifanov Evgenii   9
loss
-
Nebolsin Aleksei   10
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei   11
loss
-
Reznik Grigorii   12
loss
-
Kutarev Nikita   13
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Provisional: 1058 = 1458 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomina Vladislava 1578 1
loss
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry   1
win
-
Stulova Veronika   2
loss
-
Fokichev Egor   3
win
-
Makhina Alla 1238 4
loss
-
Karpov Fyodor 1535 4
loss
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry   5
loss
-
Tsehanovich Daria   6
loss
-
Sokolov Mikhail   7
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Konstantin   8
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Provisional: 1083 = 1483 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1483 1
loss
-
Kuznetsov Artem   2
loss
-
Bezukladichnii Dmitrii   3
win
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   4
loss
-
Tsehanovich Daria   5
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei   6
loss
-
Vostriakova Yulia   7
loss
-
Fokichev Egor   8
win
-
Shabanov Ivan   9
loss
-
Smirnov Aleksandr   10
loss
-
Name: Egor
Surname: Stoyanov
Rating: 1313
Top Rating: 1335

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 95
Losses: 107
Draws: 8
Gy1: 32
Gy2: 92
Gy5: 121
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Egor Stoyanov with this player.
Time: 0.12035703659058 sec.