Poduga Cup 2019
2019-11-05 -> 2019-11-20
Rating: 1382.41 -> 1422.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokichev Egor 982 3.2
win
+2.92
Fokichev Egor 982 3.1
win
+2.92
Porohina Ekaterina 1458 4.1
loss
-12.53
Porohina Ekaterina 1458 4.2
win
+19.47
Porohina Ekaterina 1458 4.3
win
+19.47
Dyachkov Nikita 1474 5.2
loss
-11.85
Dyachkov Nikita 1474 5.1
loss
-11.85
Stoyanov Kirill 1374 6.1
win
+15.64
Stoyanov Kirill 1374 6.2
win
+15.64
Qualification Tournament
2019-09-27 -> 2019-10-07
Rating: 1315.29 -> 1382.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Veronika 1334 1
win
+16.90
Kulin Maxim 1143 2
win
+8.69
Naumov Egor 1289 3
win
+14.83
Shangina Alexandra 1145 4
win
+8.75
Prokopyev Andrei 1207 5
loss
-20.80
Fokichev Egor 1041 6
win
+5.49
Yusupmurzina Darya 1725 7
loss
-2.75
Dyachkov Nikita 1499 8
loss
-8.24
Porohina Ekaterina 1415 9
win
+20.49
Matushkina Ksenia 1361 10
win
+18.11
Stoyanov Kirill 1443 11
draw
+5.65
European Youth Championship 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-10
Rating: 1337.37 -> 1315.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tonisson Trent Asso 1322 C1
loss
-16.70
Gershman Artem 1127 C2
draw
-8.63
Gorbachev Daniil 959 C3
win
+3.26
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Rating: 1309.8 -> 1337.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buslakova Darya   1
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1757 2
loss
-2.26
Fokichev Egor 1048 3
win
+5.83
Sidorov Mikhail 1049 5
win
+5.83
Metreveli Maksim 1854 6
loss
-1.33
Shangina Alexandra 1083 7
win
+6.83
Fedotov Denis 2239 8
loss
-0.15
Yusupmurzin Danila 1692 9
draw
+12.81
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 1294.25 -> 1309.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reznik Grigorii 1214 C1
win
+12.40
Burtsev Peter 1320 C2
draw
+1.18
Prokopyev Andrei 1106 C3
draw
-7.90
Mityagin Anton   C4
win
-
Gromov Danila 1559 C5
loss
-5.70
Salmov Alexander   C6
win
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1194 C7
win
+11.51
Gorbachev Daniil 958 C8
win
+4.05
Bulagin Khristian   C9
win
-
Youth Championship of Poduga. High league
2019-01-15 -> 2019-01-31
Rating: 1302.06 -> 1294.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1710 1
loss
-2.78
Shabanov Ruslan 1518 2
loss
-7.16
Stulova Kristina 1490 3
loss
-8.08
Matushkina Ksenia 1430 4
win
+21.67
Stulova Veronika 1373 5
win
+19.25
Novikova Daria 1366 6
loss
-13.08
Porohina Ekaterina 1390 7
loss
-12.03
Stoyanov Kirill 1371 8
draw
+3.14
Fedotov Denis 2157 9
loss
-0.23
Dyachkov Nikita 1539 10
loss
-6.49
Yusupmurzina Darya 1771 11
loss
-2.01
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 1233.56 -> 1302.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Alisa   1
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1860 2
loss
-0.84
Kulin Maxim 1182 3
win
+13.67
Prokopets Tatyana 1510 5
win
+26.60
Lashko Kira 1892 6
loss
-0.70
Vostryakov Alexey 1684 7
win
+29.78
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Rating: 1192.98 -> 1233.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bykov  Dmitrii 1199 4.2
loss
-15.68
Bykov  Dmitrii 1199 4.1
win
+16.32
Bykov  Dmitrii 1199 4.3
win
+16.32
Dyachkov Nikita 1600 5.1
win
+29.21
Dyachkov Nikita 1600 5.2
loss
-2.79
Dyachkov Nikita 1600 5.3
loss
-2.79
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
2018-10-30 -> 2018-11-04
Rating: 1217.51 -> 1192.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1914 1
loss
-0.57
Morozov Egor   2
loss
-
Makhin Matvei 1128 3
draw
-4.02
Kinelovskiy Nikita   4
win
-
Shkarupa Maria   5
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1639 6
loss
-2.60
Sadova Taisia 1532 7
loss
-4.49
Sonina Vladislava 1044 8
loss
-23.38
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1093 9
win
+10.52
Qualification Tournament
2018-09-20 -> 2018-09-30
Rating: 1275.91 -> 1217.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1680 1
loss
-2.84
Shabanov Ruslan 1617 2
loss
-3.93
Yusupmurzina Darya 1614 3
loss
-3.98
Stulova Kristina 1548 4
loss
-5.51
Matushkina Ksenia 1444 5
loss
-8.80
Stoyanov Kirill 1413 6
loss
-9.99
Stulova Veronika 1256 7
win
+15.09
Porohina Ekaterina 1331 8
loss
-13.47
Novikova Daria 1169 9
loss
-20.75
Fedotov Denis 2253 10
loss
-0.11
Dyachkov Nikita 1608 11
loss
-4.10
XII Youth World Championship
2018-07-28 -> 2018-08-05
Rating: 1301.44 -> 1275.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hamamci Efe   D1
loss
-
Zhang Junyu   D2
loss
-
Sarikaya Mehmet Deniz   D3
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1117 D4
loss
-23.77
Zhang Xiuqi   D5
loss
-
Han Yiming   d7
loss
-
Xiang Yicheng   D8
loss
-
Puzanov Georgi   D9
loss
-
Laane Rauno 1263 D10
draw
-1.76
Issenaliyev Farid   D11
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 1253.53 -> 1301.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buslakova Anastasja   1
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1718 2
loss
-2.06
Makhin Matvei 1097 3
win
+9.25
Dyachkov Nikita 1676 4
loss
-2.58
Noskov Pavel 998 5
win
+6.00
Stulova Darya 1486 6
win
+25.36
Stulova Veronika 1300 7
draw
+2.13
Vostryakov Alexey 1698 8
loss
-2.30
Naumov Egor 1167 9
win
+12.12
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 1219.82 -> 1253.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Startsev Masksim   C1
win
-
Noskov Pavel 979 C2
win
+6.40
Prokopyev Andrei 1072 C3
win
+9.60
Fokichev Egor 986 C4
win
+6.64
Roginski Roman   C5
win
-
Agarkov Dmitrii   C6
win
-
Sidorov Mikhail 1109 C8
win
+11.07
Pushkin Ivan   C9
loss
-
Danilov Daniil   C
win
-
Youth Championship of Poduga, High league
2018-01-15 -> 2018-01-31
Rating: 1293.16 -> 1219.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1670 1
loss
-3.28
Yusupmurzin Danila 1589 2
loss
-4.93
Shabanov Ruslan 1508 3
loss
-7.19
Stulova Kristina 1570 4
loss
-5.40
Matushkina Ksenia 1496 5
loss
-7.59
Vohtomina Vladislava 1546 6
loss
-6.04
Yusupmurzina Darya 1501 7
loss
-7.40
Porohina Ekaterina 1457 8
loss
-8.96
Stoyanov Kirill 1417 9
loss
-10.51
Stulova Veronika 1169 10
loss
-21.47
Novikova Daria 1147 11
win
+9.67
Fedotov Denis 2143 13
loss
-0.24
Larix Children tournament 2018
2018-01-27 -> 2018-01-28
Rating: 1273.1 -> 1293.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyev Andrei 1085 4
win
+8.11
Epifanov Evgenii 1265 5
loss
-16.35
Muugamae Eric 1243 6
win
+14.62
Savvateev Mikhail   7
loss
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1222 8
win
+13.68
Nilov Lev   9
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 1260.54 -> 1273.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
ivanov Andrei   1
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1746 2
loss
-1.84
Agarkov Dmitrii   3
win
-
Fokichev Egor   4
loss
-
Yudina Polina   5
win
-
Potapov Maxim 1225 6
win
+14.40
Bykov  Dmitrii   7
win
-
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Rating: 1229.7 -> 1260.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
ivanov Andrei   1
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1567 2
loss
-4.00
Artemova Veronika   3
win
-
Startsev Artem   4
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1521 5
win
+26.97
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1225 6
win
+15.80
Stulova Kristina 1605 7
loss
-3.30
Shabanov Ruslan 1538 8
loss
-4.62
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Rating: 1207.29 -> 1229.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Turabov Egor   1.2
win
-
Turabov Egor   1.1
win
-
Viatkina Maria 1310 2.1
loss
-11.37
Viatkina Maria 1310 2.2
win
+20.63
Viatkina Maria 1310 2.3
win
+20.63
Yusupmurzina Darya 1558 3.1
loss
-3.74
Yusupmurzina Darya 1558 3.2
loss
-3.74
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1207.86 -> 1207.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1100 1
win
+11.19
Vostryakov Alexey 1683 2
loss
-1.95
Popova Daria 1049 3
win
+9.18
Oborina Anastasja 1920 4
loss
-0.52
Bykova Ylia   5
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1666 6
loss
-2.13
Yusupmurzin Konstantin   7
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1455 8
loss
-6.20
Nogovitsin Alexander 1341 9
loss
-10.14
Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1185.75 -> 1207.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tolstoguzova Daria   D10
loss
-
Lufardaki Amalia   D11
win
-
Nteka Aleksandra   DH1
win
-
Panagasidis Kostantinos   DH2
win
-
Epifanova Alisa   DH3
win
-
Juht Andres   DH4
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1436 DH5
win
+25.88
Moisto Mairon 1210 DH6
win
+17.15
Ibragim Agia   DH7
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1075 DH8
loss
-20.91
Gromov Ivan   DH9
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group D
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1208.47 -> 1185.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Denisov Pavel   1
win
-
Sidorov Mikhail   2
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1052 3
loss
-22.72
Valinkin Andrei   4
loss
-
Danilov Daniil   5
win
-
Noskov Pavel   6
win
-
Agarkov Dmitrii   7
win
-
Fokichev Egor   8
win
-
Pushkin Ivan   9
win
-
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1212.64 -> 1208.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pukk Oskar 1136 D10
win
+12.55
Lou Qiongwen   D11
loss
-
Reznik Grigorii   DH2
loss
-
Moisto Mairon   DH3
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1273 DH4
loss
-13.24
Ikla Markus 1578 DH5
loss
-3.48
Tolstoguzova Daria   DH6
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei   DH7
win
-
Fan Shihao   DH8
loss
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry   DH9
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1212 = 1372 + (400 * (3 - 7)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shangina Alexandra 1112 1
loss
-
Makarova  Daria   2
win
-
Agarkov Dmitrii   4
win
-
Novikova Daria 1232 5
win
-
Naumov Egor 1196 6
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1548 7
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1329 8
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1457 9
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship, group C
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Provisional: 1062 = 1462 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mezhenkov Dmitry   1
win
-
Shabanov Ivan   2
win
-
Mamin Pavel   3
win
-
Gromov Danila   5
loss
-
Valinkin Andrei   6
loss
-
Burtsev Peter   7
win
-
Mityagin Anton   8
loss
-
Epifanov Evgenii   9
loss
-
Nebolsin Aleksei   10
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei   11
loss
-
Reznik Grigorii   12
loss
-
Kutarev Nikita   13
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Provisional: 1062 = 1462 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomina Vladislava 1579 1
loss
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry   1
win
-
Stulova Veronika   2
loss
-
Fokichev Egor   3
win
-
Makhina Alla 1241 4
loss
-
Karpov Fyodor 1541 4
loss
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry   5
loss
-
Tsehanovich Daria   6
loss
-
Sokolov Mikhail   7
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Konstantin   8
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Provisional: 1085 = 1485 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1485 1
loss
-
Kuznetsov Artem   2
loss
-
Bezukladichnii Dmitrii   3
win
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   4
loss
-
Tsehanovich Daria   5
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei   6
loss
-
Vostriakova Yulia   7
loss
-
Fokichev Egor   8
win
-
Shabanov Ivan   9
loss
-
Smirnov Aleksandr   10
loss
-
Name: Egor
Surname: Stoyanov
Rating: 1422
Top Rating: 1422

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 108
Losses: 113
Draws: 9
Gy1: 47
Gy2: 101
Gy5: 141
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Egor Stoyanov with this player.
Time: 0.16741919517517 sec.