Youth Championship of Konoshky region
2020-03-11 -> 2020-03-15
Rating: 1056.84 -> 1090.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Porohina Ekaterina 1444 1
win
+28.90
Stulova Veronika 1363 2
loss
-4.68
Prokopyev Andrei 1312 3
win
+26.03
Stoyanov Egor 1395 4
loss
-3.98
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1212 5
loss
-9.27
Buslakova Darya 984 6
draw
-3.29
Vostryakova  Yulia   7
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2020-01-02 -> 2020-01-04
Rating: 1055.93 -> 1056.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzina Darya 1733 1
loss
-0.63
Noskov Pavel 1018 2
win
+14.27
Stoyanov Egor 1422 3
loss
-3.46
Startsev Masksim 1003 4
loss
-18.40
Shabanov Ivan   5
win
-
Popova Maria   6
loss
-
Yudina Polina 896 7
win
+9.14
New year tournament
2019-12-14 -> 2019-12-15
Rating: 1022.83 -> 1055.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Puzanov Georgi 986 1
win
+14.31
Metreveli Maksim 1759 2
loss
-0.45
Stulova Alisa 903 3
win
+10.71
Potapov Stepan   4
win
-
Shangina Alexandra 1131 5
win
+20.85
Sidorov Mikhail 1208 6
loss
-8.17
Mikryukov Sergey 822 7
win
+7.66
Dyachkov Nikita 1477 8
loss
-2.17
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1169 9
loss
-9.64
Poduga Cup 2019
2019-11-05 -> 2019-11-20
Rating: 982.988 -> 1022.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova Maria   1.2
win
-
Popova Maria   1.1
win
-
Kulin Maxim 1141 2.1
win
+22.84
Kulin Maxim 1141 2.2
win
+22.84
Stoyanov Egor 1382 3.1
loss
-2.92
Stoyanov Egor 1382 3.2
loss
-2.92
Qualification Tournament
2019-09-27 -> 2019-10-07
Rating: 1041.83 -> 982.988
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1499 1
loss
-2.14
Porohina Ekaterina 1415 2
loss
-3.34
Matushkina Ksenia 1361 3
loss
-4.39
Stulova Veronika 1334 5
loss
-5.00
Stoyanov Egor 1315 6
loss
-5.49
Naumov Egor 1289 7
loss
-6.19
Shangina Alexandra 1145 8
loss
-11.36
Prokopyev Andrei 1207 9
loss
-8.89
Kulin Maxim 1143 10
loss
-11.43
Yusupmurzina Darya 1725 11
loss
-0.61
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Rating: 1048.77 -> 1041.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1692 1
loss
-0.77
Semenov Andrei   2
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1309 3
loss
-5.83
Bykov  Dmitrii 1127 4
win
+19.55
Porohina Ekaterina 1485 5
loss
-2.39
Novikova Daria 1395 6
loss
-3.83
Makhin Matvei 1133 7
draw
+3.83
Makarova  Daria 1016 8
loss
-17.50
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 1052.51 -> 1048.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mukhanov Semen   C1
win
-
Gromov Danila 1559 C2
loss
-1.64
Burtsev Peter 1320 C3
loss
-5.65
Sidorov Mikhail 1076 C4
win
+17.09
Salmov Alexander   C5
loss
-
Malyarovskiy Stepan   C6
loss
-
Gershman Artem   C7
win
-
Mukhanov Konstantin   C8
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1106 C9
loss
-13.54
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 1012.94 -> 1052.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1547 1
draw
+14.59
Shangina Alexandra 1101 2
win
+20.00
Porohina Ekaterina 1365 3
loss
-3.71
Vostryakov Alexey 1684 4
loss
-0.66
Naumov Egor 1169 5
loss
-9.22
Tsehanovich Daria   6
win
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1069 7
win
+18.57
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Rating: 1019.02 -> 1012.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostriakova Yulia   3.1
win
-
Vostriakova Yulia   3.2
win
-
Shangina Alexandra 1091 4.1
loss
-12.69
Shangina Alexandra 1091 4.2
win
+19.31
Shangina Alexandra 1091 4.3
loss
-12.69
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 1005.23 -> 1019.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Maksim 1734 1
loss
-0.47
Stulova Alisa   2
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1425 3
loss
-2.61
Semenov Andrei   4
win
-
Shabanov Ivan   5
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1657 6
loss
-0.73
Stulova Darya 1486 7
loss
-1.89
Vostriakova Yulia   8
win
-
Shangina Alexandra 1082 9
win
+19.49
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 986.96 -> 1005.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kazanin Artyom   C1
win
-
Pushkin Ivan   C2
win
-
Roginski Roman   C3
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1219 C4
loss
-6.64
Prokopyev Andrei 1072 C5
win
+19.87
Noskov Pavel 979 C6
win
+15.63
Sidorov Mikhail 1109 C7
loss
-10.59
Puzanov Georgi   C8
win
-
Danilov Daniil   C9
win
-
Larix Children tournament 2018
2018-01-27 -> 2018-01-28
Rating: 990.459 -> 986.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyev Andrei 1085 3
loss
-11.73
Muugamae Eric 1243 5
loss
-6.06
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1222 7
loss
-6.67
Nilov Lev   8
loss
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1101 9
win
+20.96
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 990 = 1317 + (400 * (3 - 30)) / 33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1891 1
loss
-
Muugamae Eric 1285 2
loss
-
Popova  Veronika   3
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1260 4
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1435 5
loss
-
Shangina Alexandra 1111 6
loss
-
Fokicheva Anna   7
win
-
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Provisional: 960 = 1303 + (400 * (2 - 26)) / 28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shevliakova Ekaterina   1
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1356 2
loss
-
Shestakova Valeria   3
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1521 4
loss
-
Startsev Artem   5
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1436 6
loss
-
Artemova Veronika   7
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1169 8
loss
-
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Provisional: 959 = 1292 + (400 * (2 - 22)) / 24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova  Veronika   1.1
win
-
Popova  Veronika   1.2
win
-
Popova  Veronika   1.3
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1558 2,1
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1558 2.2
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Provisional: 940 = 1268 + (400 * (2 - 20)) / 22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Viatkina Maria 1310 1
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1535 2
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja 1920 3
loss
-
Noskov Pavel   4
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1180 5
loss
-
Bykova Ylia   6
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1372 7
loss
-
Shangina Alexandra 1137 9
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship, group D
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Provisional: 865 = 1215 + (400 * (1 - 15)) / 16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sidorov Mikhail   1
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1052 2
win
-
Valinkin Andrei   3
win
-
Danilov Daniil   4
win
-
Noskov Pavel   5
win
-
Agarkov Dmitrii   6
loss
-
Pushkin Ivan   7
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1208 8
loss
-
Denisov Pavel   9
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Provisional: 827 = 1227 + (400 * (0 - 14)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzina Darya 1319 1
loss
-
Stulova Veronika 1179 2
loss
-
Makarova  Daria   3
loss
-
Makhina Alla 1231 4
loss
-
Serebryannikova Darya 1228 5
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Provisional: 822 = 1222 + (400 * (0 - 10)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomina Vladislava 1481 1
loss
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia   3
win
-
Kuznetsov Artem 1064 3
loss
-
Popova Daria 996 4
loss
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia   5
win
-
Viatkina Maria 1313 6
loss
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   7
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei   8
loss
-
Agarkov Dmitrii   9
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Provisional: 827 = 1227 + (400 * (0 - 6)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1336 1
loss
-
Shangina Alexandra 1140 2
loss
-
Stoyanov Egor   3
loss
-
Vostriakova Yulia   4
win
-
Shabanov Ivan   5
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria 1126 6
loss
-
Kozlova Viktoriia 1413 7
loss
-
Sokolov Mikhail   8
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Provisional: 774 = 1174 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuzmina Alexandra 1190 1
loss
-
Utkin Dmitryi 1158 2
loss
-
Shangina Alexandra   3
loss
-
Smirnov Aleksandr   4
loss
-
Vasilieva  Ekaterina   5
win
-
Vohtomin Matvei   6
win
-
Tsehanovich Daria   7
loss
-
Stoyanov Egor   8
loss
-
Popova  Veronika   9
loss
-
Bezukladichnii Dmitrii   10
loss
-
Name: Egor
Surname: Fokichev
Rating: 1090
Top Rating: 1090

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 68
Losses: 89
Draws: 3
Gy1: 33
Gy2: 58
Gy5: 99
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Egor Fokichev with this player.
Time: 1.0853381156921 sec.