4th Open Youth Team Tournament
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-06
Rating: 1449.76 -> 1439.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 1
loss
-0.46
Topkin Georg-Romet 2179 2
loss
-0.47
Lohmus Kristofer 1813 3
loss
-3.50
Piik Sander 1758 5
loss
-4.64
Kuleshov Mikhail 1731 6
loss
-5.27
Novichkova Viktoriia 1152 7
win
+4.91
Salnikov Pavel 2180 8
loss
-0.47
Epifanov Dmitry 2235 9
loss
-0.34
Swedish Open Team Championship
2018-11-17 -> 2018-11-18
Rating: 1505.21 -> 1449.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 1878 1
loss
-3.34
Murumaa Magnus 1241 3
loss
-26.25
Moisto Mairon 1255 5
loss
-25.85
Open Swedish Team Championship
2013-11-16 -> 2013-11-17
Rating: 1505 = 1871 + (400 * (3.5 - 80.5)) / 84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1454 1
draw
-
Soosyrv Ants 2363 2
loss
-
Muugamae Eric   3
win
-
Eriksson Bjorn 2073 4
loss
-
Lind Bjorn 2043 5
loss
-
Fanell Jan 1724 6
loss
-
Jonsson Peter 2124 7
loss
-
Karlsson Martin 1680 8
win
-
Nyberg Bengt 1657 9
loss
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Provisional: 1491 = 1869 + (400 * (2 - 74)) / 76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1383 1
loss
-
Kiviberg Emma-Lotta   2
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita   3
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2082 4
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1404 5
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Danila   6
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1306 7
loss
-
European Championship Open
2012-08-19 -> 2012-08-23
Provisional: 1510 = 1888 + (400 * (2 - 70)) / 72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1391 1
win
-
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556 2
loss
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1911 3
loss
-
Kalyakin Dmitrii   4
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan   5
loss
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1521 6
loss
-
Kartashev Daniil 1750 7
loss
-
Balabhai Viktor 2008 8
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1798 9
loss
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2012-07-02 -> 2012-07-04
Provisional: 1520 = 1907 + (400 * (1 - 64)) / 65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reinik Liise-Marie   1
draw
-
Mesila Villem 1958 2
loss
-
Kolk Mari   3
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1513 4
loss
-
Tannebaum Rasmus   5
win
-
Kolk Paul   6
loss
-
Moor Karl-Mattias   7
win
-
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
2012-06-30
Provisional: 1525 = 1913 + (400 * (1 - 62)) / 63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Tuuli   1
win
-
Mesila Villem 1956 2
loss
-
Tiivel Siim   3
loss
-
Soosyrv Ants 2424 4
loss
-
Moor Karl-Mattias   5
win
-
World Championship WT
2011-08-04 -> 2011-08-10
Provisional: 1517 = 1904 + (400 * (1 - 60)) / 61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mirme Madli 1834 1
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja 1824 2
loss
-
Zowadova Monika 1986 3
loss
-
Poghosyan Yeva 1528 4
loss
-
Jellve Emma 1812 5
loss
-
Metreveli Irina 2065 6
loss
-
Lashko Kira 1703 7
loss
-
Nikonova Natalya 2002 8
loss
-
Arai Kazumi 2180 9
loss
-
European Championship BT
2010-07-07 -> 2010-07-10
Provisional: 1523 = 1907 + (400 * (1 - 51)) / 52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1448 1
loss
-
Soosyrv Ants 2431 2
loss
-
Kuleshov Mikhail 1726 3
draw
-
Molotova Anastasja 1530 4
loss
-
Zubashchenko Ivan 2077 5
loss
-
Karepa Open Rejection
2009-08-19 -> 2009-08-20
Provisional: 1523 = 1914 + (400 * (0.5 - 46.5)) / 47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Peeter 1599 1
loss
-
Nõmm Liina 1544 3
loss
-
Olumets Erko   4
loss
-
Women World Championship
2009-08-06 -> 2009-08-13
Provisional: 1538 = 1930 + (400 * (0.5 - 44.5)) / 45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mirme Madli 1757 1
loss
-
Yakovleva Alyona 1821 2
loss
-
Zowadova Monika 2023 3
loss
-
Metreveli Irina 2084 4
loss
-
Savrasova Yulia 2410 5
loss
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1927 6
loss
-
Jellve Emma 1718 8
loss
-
He Jiabei   9
loss
-
Yao Jinrui 1932 10
loss
-
Hu Xi 2047 11
loss
-
Youth Mind Sport festival renjutournament
2009-07-18
Provisional: 1531 = 1920 + (400 * (0.5 - 35.5)) / 36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taimla Tunnet 2541 1
loss
-
Mirme Madli 1759 2
loss
-
Soosyrv Ants 2441 2
loss
-
Open Swedish Team Championship
2008-11-22 -> 2008-11-23
Provisional: 1502 = 1890 + (400 * (0.5 - 32.5)) / 33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2461 7
loss
-
Serdyukov Egor 2332 8
loss
-
Pajuste Renee 2139 9
loss
-
Helsinki Open
2008-09-20 -> 2008-09-21
Provisional: 1461 = 1848 + (400 * (0.5 - 29.5)) / 30
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karlsson Irene 1818 1
loss
-
Kelk Rainer   2
win
-
Vaher Liisbet   3
loss
-
Nõmm Liina   4
loss
-
Mõtlik Madli   5
loss
-
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
2008-08-11 -> 2008-08-13
Provisional: 1463 = 1849 + (400 * (0.5 - 28.5)) / 29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemets Rauni 1765 1
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1567 2
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman 1983 3
loss
-
Kelk Rainer   4
loss
-
Vunk Tiit   5
loss
-
Lemmik Claus   6
win
-
Litvinova Yulia 1659 7
loss
-
Helsinki Open
2006-11-04 -> 2006-11-05
Provisional: 1482 = 1866 + (400 * (0.5 - 24.5)) / 25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oblikas Mikk 2039
loss
-
Haikonen Ari-Pekka  
loss
-
Pellikka Marko 2114
loss
-
Haikonen Kari 1910
loss
-
Estonian Championship BT
2006-10-28 -> 2006-10-29
Provisional: 1482 = 1866 + (400 * (0.5 - 24.5)) / 25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Russanova Kristina  
win
-
Kodasma Rasmus  
loss
-
Hobemagi Martin  
loss
-
Tänav Tõnis 1566
loss
-
Mirme Madli  
loss
-
Leesmann Sten 1722
loss
-
Reintal Chris 1754
loss
-
Karepa Open
2006-08-12 -> 2006-08-17
Provisional: 1509 = 1891 + (400 * (0.5 - 21.5)) / 22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Artemyev Sergey 2406 1
loss
-
Serdyuk Andrey 1871 2
loss
-
Berezin Roman 2010 3
loss
-
Kolk Kaia 1695 5
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1619 6
loss
-
Klooster Karin 1688 7
loss
-
Tampere Masters
2006-03-11 -> 2006-03-12
Provisional: 1520 = 1895 + (400 * (0.5 - 15.5)) / 16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jonsson Peter 2192 1
loss
-
Karlsson Stefan 2355 2
loss
-
Ikonen Jussi 2081 3
loss
-
Nukk Erki   4
loss
-
Nukk Rauno   5
loss
-
Karlsson Irene 1901 6
loss
-
Eggert Ester 1847 7
loss
-
Estonian Cup 2006 - Preliminary round - Etap 2
2006-01-28
Provisional: 1449 = 1813 + (400 * (0.5 - 10.5)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Virma Iisak   1
loss
-
Kolk Kaia 1687 2
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1667 3
loss
-
Sulane Sander 1810 4
loss
-
Kolk Peeter 1710 5
loss
-
Oblikas Mikk 1983 6
loss
-
Leesmann Sten   7
loss
-
XIV Russian Championship, First League
2005-11-06 -> 2005-11-12
Provisional: 1515 = 1848 + (400 * (0.5 - 5.5)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolesnik Vladimir 2018 1
loss
-
Poltaratsky Nikolay 1861 3
loss
-
Eggert Ester 1854 4
loss
-
Romanov Sergey 1693 5
loss
-
Mostyayev Artyom   6
loss
-
Gorohov Dmitry   7
loss
-
Belkina Nadezhda   8
loss
-
Kolk Kaia 1776 9
loss
-
Vinogradov Andrey 1886 10
draw
-
Tänav Tõnis   11
loss
-
Name: Aki
Surname: Savik
Rating: 1439
Top Rating: 1505

Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn

Wins: 14
Losses: 112
Draws: 4
Gy1: 8
Gy2: 11
Gy5: 11
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Aki Savik with this player.
Time: 0.085558176040649 sec.