The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 1063.23 -> 1052.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzina Darya 1714 1
loss
-0.74
Yudina Polina   2
loss
-
Pavlovskiy Egor   3
win
-
Buslakova Anastasja 947 4
win
+10.86
Metreveli Georgiy 1683 5
loss
-0.88
Dyachkov Nikita 1554 6
loss
-1.79
Fokichev Egor 1018 7
loss
-18.06
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Rating: 1050.25 -> 1063.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Noskov Pavel 994 3.1
win
+13.47
Noskov Pavel 994 3.2
win
+13.47
Novikova Daria 1272 4.1
loss
-6.98
Novikova Daria 1272 4.2
loss
-6.98
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
2018-10-30 -> 2018-11-04
Rating: 1085.54 -> 1050.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2046 1
loss
-0.13
Sonina Vladislava 1035 2
loss
-18.27
Shkarupa Maria   3
loss
-
Sonina Marina 1173 4
win
+19.99
Kinelovskiy Nikita   5
loss
-
Naumov Egor 1159 6
loss
-12.65
Prokopyev Andrei 1129 7
loss
-14.01
Gorbachev Daniil   8
loss
-
Stoyanov Egor 1216 9
loss
-10.22
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 1009.04 -> 1085.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1932 1
loss
-0.16
Simanovskaia Anastasia   2
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1658 3
loss
-0.74
Startsev Masksim   4
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1482 5
win
+30.03
Novikova Daria 1166 6
win
+22.79
Yusupmurzin Danila 1717 7
loss
-0.53
Stulova Veronika 1325 8
win
+27.53
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1443 9
loss
-2.42
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 1057.46 -> 1009.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1672 B1
loss
-0.90
Makhin Matvei 1141 B2
loss
-12.22
Mukhanov Semen   B3
win
-
Nebolsin Aleksei 1479 B4
loss
-2.59
Bykov  Dmitrii 1180 B5
loss
-10.55
Reznik Grigorii 1286 B6
loss
-6.77
Troitsky Vsevolod   B7
win
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1194 B8
loss
-10.00
Arzybov Vladislav 1335 B9
loss
-5.39
Larix Children tournament 2018
2018-01-27 -> 2018-01-28
Rating: 1088.59 -> 1057.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reznik Grigorii 1273 1
loss
-8.20
Epifanov Evgenii 1261 4
loss
-8.65
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1220 6
draw
+5.80
Savvateev Mikhail   8
loss
-
Fokichev Egor 997 9
loss
-20.09
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 1042.7 -> 1088.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1568 1
loss
-1.48
Semenov Andrei   2
win
-
Novikova Daria 1195 3
win
+22.63
Stulova Kristina 1609 4
win
+30.82
Porohina Ekaterina 1390 5
loss
-3.80
Yusupmurzina Darya 1488 6
loss
-2.29
Agarkov Dmitrii   7
win
-
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Rating: 1061.93 -> 1042.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1664 1
loss
-0.97
Turabov Egor   2
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1547 3
loss
-1.85
Simanovskaia Anastasia   4
win
-
Fokicheva Anna   5
win
-
Naumov Egor 1127 6
loss
-13.02
Bezrukov Timofei   7
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1431 8
loss
-3.40
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Rating: 1068.77 -> 1061.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Startsev Masksim   1.1
win
-
Startsev Masksim   1.2
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1437 2.1
loss
-3.42
Stoyanov Kirill 1437 2.2
loss
-3.42
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
2017-11-04 -> 2017-11-09
Rating: 1060.89 -> 1068.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1683 1
loss
-0.86
Porohina Ekaterina 1349 2
win
+26.90
Salnikova Nonna 1762 3
loss
-0.55
Shabanov Ruslan 1554 4
loss
-1.77
Sadova Taisia 1508 5
loss
-2.26
Kachaeva Ilona 1504 6
loss
-2.31
Noskov Pavel   7
loss
-
Sidorov Mikhail   8
win
-
Sonina Marina 1166 9
loss
-11.27
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1079.01 -> 1060.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kazantsev Konstantin   1
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1614 2
loss
-1.40
Shangina Alexandra 1138 3
win
+18.72
Porohina Ekaterina 1368 4
loss
-5.08
Novikova Daria 1215 5
loss
-10.00
Kuznetsov Artem 1055 7
loss
-17.09
Vohtomina Vladislava 1456 9
loss
-3.27
Youth Russian Championship, group C
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1071.48 -> 1079.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Danilin Ivan 2055 1
loss
-0.11
Dyachkov Nikita 1731 2
loss
-0.70
Bykov  Dmitrii   3
win
-
Talanov Nikita   4
win
-
Reznik Grigorii   5
loss
-
Arzybov Vladislav   6
loss
-
Metreveli Maksim 1600 7
loss
-1.45
Dik Kirill   8
win
-
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1466 9
draw
+13.02
Gromov Danila   11
loss
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1451 12
loss
-3.23
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   13
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1071 = 1296 + (400 * (3.5 - 12.5)) / 16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kozlova Viktoriia 1315 1
loss
-
Makhina Alla 1229 2
loss
-
Agarkov Dmitrii   3
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria 1156 4
draw
-
Popova Daria 1062 5
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1480 6
loss
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1510 7
loss
-
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Provisional: 1058 = 1298 + (400 * (2 - 8)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Mathias 1188 D1
loss
-
Moisto Mairon   D10
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei   D11
loss
-
Narva Jaan Oskar 1116 DH2
loss
-
Zhang Tianyi   DH4
loss
-
Pukk Martin   DH5
loss
-
Sonina Marina   DH6
win
-
Aasav Jaak Andero   DH7
loss
-
Tolstoguzova Daria   DH8
loss
-
Stoyanov Egor 1211 DH9
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Provisional: 1181 = 1353 + (400 * (2 - 5)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karpov Fyodor 1593 1
loss
-
Vasilieva  Ekaterina   2
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1479 3
loss
-
Shelginskih Mikhail   4
loss
-
Kulin Maxim 1090 5
win
-
Agarkov Dmitrii   6
win
-
Lapin Ivan 1259 7
win
-
Litvinova Yulia 1713 8
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria 1120 9
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship, group C
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Provisional: 814 = 1214 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Egor   1
loss
-
Gromov Danila   2
win
-
Valinkin Andrei   3
loss
-
Burtsev Peter   4
win
-
Mityagin Anton   5
loss
-
Epifanov Evgenii   6
loss
-
Nebolsin Aleksei   7
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei   8
loss
-
Reznik Grigorii   9
loss
-
Kutarev Nikita   10
win
-
Shabanov Ivan   12
win
-
Mamin Pavel   13
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Provisional: 814 = 1214 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Egor   1
loss
-
Naumov Egor 1214 2
loss
-
Vostriakova Yulia   3
loss
-
Tsehanovich Daria   4
loss
-
Stoyanov Egor   5
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei   6
loss
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   7
loss
-
Tsehanovich Daria   8
win
-
Name: Dmitry
Surname: Mezhenkov
Rating: 1052
Top Rating: 1088

Country: Russia
City: Konosha

Wins: 43
Losses: 90
Draws: 3
Gy1: 5
Gy2: 42
Gy5: 78
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Dmitry Mezhenkov with this player.
Time: 0.19024181365967 sec.