Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Rating: 1222.71 -> 1218.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurchitskii Dmitrii   1
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1535 2
loss
-4.54
Vostriakova Yulia   3
win
-
Bezrukov Timofei   4
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1546 5
win
+27.71
Stoyanov Egor 1226 6
loss
-15.82
Porohina Ekaterina 1332 7
loss
-11.09
Agarkov Dmitrii   8
win
-
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Rating: 1222.71 -> 1222.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bezrukov Timofei   1.1
loss
-
Bezrukov Timofei   1.2
win
-
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
2017-11-04 -> 2017-11-09
Rating: 1191.89 -> 1222.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2010 1
loss
-0.28
Shabanov Ruslan 1553 2
loss
-3.55
Pirozhnikova Alisa 1076 3
win
+10.87
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1483 4
loss
-5.03
Porohina Ekaterina 1349 5
loss
-9.21
Sonina Marina 1166 6
win
+14.83
Yusupmurzina Darya 1513 7
loss
-4.35
Noskov Pavel   8
win
-
Sadova Taisiia 1508 9
win
+27.55
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1097.68 -> 1191.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Egor 1204 1
loss
-11.24
Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 3
win
+25.54
Prokopets Tatyana 1453 4
win
+28.34
Matushkina Ksenia 1533 5
loss
-2.41
Kuznetsov Artem 1054 6
win
+14.03
Metreveli Maksim 1662 7
loss
-1.19
Novikova Daria 1215 8
win
+21.22
Tsehanovich Valeria 1184 9
win
+19.90
Youth Russian Championship, group C
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1097 = 1371 + (400 * (3 - 16)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gromov Danila   1
loss
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1450 2
loss
-
Danilin Ivan 2054 4
loss
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1731 5
loss
-
Bykov  Dmitrii   6
loss
-
Talanov Nikita   7
win
-
Reznik Grigorii   8
loss
-
Arzybov Vladislav   9
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1600 10
loss
-
Dik Kirill   11
win
-
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1466 12
loss
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1070 13
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Provisional: 1006 = 1283 + (400 * (2 - 11)) / 13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1413 1
loss
-
Grigoriev Roman 1401 2
loss
-
Turabov Egor   3
win
-
Shangina Alexandra 1135 4
loss
-
Naumov Egor 1174 5
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria 1156 6
loss
-
Stulova Veronika 1178 7
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Provisional: 1031 = 1317 + (400 * (1 - 6)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1547 1
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria 1120 2
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1168 3
loss
-
Naumov Egor 1196 4
loss
-
Vostryakova  Yulia   5
loss
-
Shangina Alexandra 1113 6
loss
-
Fokichev Egor   7
loss
-
Makarova  Daria   8
win
-
Shabanov Ivan   9
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Provisional: 1137 = 1537 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Molotova Anastasja 1568 1
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei   2
win
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1507 3
loss
-
Stulova Veronika   4
loss
-
Kulin Maxim   5
loss
-
Kokachev Artem   6
loss
-
Vostriakova Yulia   7
win
-
Singaevsky  Vladislav   8
win
-
Name: Vyacheslav
Surname: Kuvaev
Rating: 1218
Top Rating: 1222

Country: Russia
City: Konosha

Wins: 27
Losses: 36
Draws: 0
Gy1: 26
Gy2: 37
Gy5: 39
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Vyacheslav Kuvaev with this player.
Time: 0.0112521648407 sec.