Karepa camp
2017-07-09 -> 2017-07-17
Rating: 1076.03 -> 1119.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Mari 1359 B1
loss
-5.23
Moller Andrus 1038 B2
win
+14.30
Pukk Oskar 1054 B3
loss
-16.99
Kilk Oliver 1213 B4
loss
-9.99
Narva Jaan Oskar 1130 B5
loss
-13.52
Gromov Ivan   B6
win
-
Pukk Martin   B7
win
-
Gromov Danila 1249 D1
win
+23.39
Kolk Mari 1359 D2
win
+26.77
Tolstoguzova Daria 1108 D3
loss
-14.51
Mumm Kristina   D4
win
-
Koni Kirke 1339 D5
loss
-5.76
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1250 D6
win
+23.41
Kilk Oliver 1213 D7
win
+22.01
Youth Russian Championship, group G
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1090.08 -> 1076.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1273 1
loss
-8.24
Pirozhnikova Alisa   2
loss
-
Sadova Taisiia 1471 3
loss
-3.21
Vohtomina Vladislava 1478 4
loss
-3.09
Popova Maria   5
loss
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1394 6
loss
-4.72
Tsehanovich Valeria 1148 7
win
+18.68
Glibina Anna   8
draw
-
Stulova Veronika 1184 9
loss
-11.75
Kazanina Daria   10
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1588 11
loss
-1.72
The 25nd Russian Championship, among Women
2017-02-19 -> 2017-02-26
Rating: 1090 = 1390 + (400 * (3.5 - 24.5)) / 28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Volkova Sofia   1
loss
-
Novikova Daria 1232 2
loss
-
Novichkova Viktoriia   3
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1293 4
draw
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1432 5
loss
-
Lashko Kira 2050 6
loss
-
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1311 7
loss
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1640 8
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja 1868 9
loss
-
Stulova Kristina 1477 10
draw
-
Stulova Darya 1502 11
loss
-
Larix-2017 Youth
2017-01-28 -> 2017-01-29
Provisional: 1026 = 1321 + (400 * (2.5 - 16.5)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sadova Taisiia 1436 2
loss
-
Epifanov Evgenii 1317 7
win
-
Nebolsin Aleksei 1398 9
loss
-
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017
2017-01-06 -> 2017-01-08
Provisional: 985 = 1310 + (400 * (1.5 - 14.5)) / 16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Volkova Sofia   2
win
-
Glibina Ekaterina 1431 3
loss
-
Dik Kirill   4
win
-
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1279 5
loss
-
Talanov Nikita   6
loss
-
Pushkin Ivan   7
win
-
Rastorgueva Ksenia   8
win
-
Postnikov Fedor 1495 9
loss
-
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
2016-12-26 -> 2016-12-30
Provisional: 981 = 1288 + (400 * (1.5 - 11.5)) / 13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moor Karl-Mattias 1323 B1
loss
-
Kolk Mari 1374 B2
win
-
Sepman Siim 1634 B3
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1250 B4
loss
-
Sonina Vladislava   B5
win
-
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1146 B6
loss
-
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1458 B7
loss
-
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Provisional: 880 = 1223 + (400 * (0.5 - 6.5)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tolstoguzova Daria   D10
win
-
Narva Jaan Oskar 1116 D11
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1271 DH1
draw
-
Lou Qiongwen   DH2
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei   DH3
loss
-
Moisto Mairon   DH4
loss
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry   DH6
loss
-
Pukk Martin   DH7
loss
-
Pukk Oskar 1130 DH8
loss
-
Aasav Jaak Andero   DH9
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group F
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Provisional: 862 = 1262 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Porohina Ekaterina 1250 1
loss
-
Tolstoguzova Daria   2
loss
-
Popova Maria   3
win
-
Sadova Taisiia 1319 4
loss
-
Viatkina Maria   5
loss
-
Rastorgueva Ksenia   6
win
-
Volkova Sofia   7
win
-
Glibina Anna   8
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia   9
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1336 10
loss
-
Shangina Alexandra 1141 11
loss
-
Name: Marina
Surname: Sonina
Rating: 1119
Top Rating: 1119

Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk

Wins: 24
Losses: 47
Draws: 4
Gy1: 39
Gy2: 46
Gy5: 46
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Marina Sonina with this player.
Time: 0.0134088993073 sec.