The 30th Russian Championship First League
2021-11-01 -> 2021-11-05
Rating: 1482.07 -> 1505.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarov Pavel 2067 1
loss
-1.07
Strakulia Lev 1179 2
win
+4.77
Volkov Sergey 1876 3
loss
-2.99
Semenov Andrei 1008 4
win
+1.97
Salnikova Nonna 1552 5
win
+19.20
Lisyutin Alexander 1740 6
loss
-5.90
Kachaeva Ilona 1307 7
win
+8.58
Metreveli Irina 1907 8
loss
-2.54
Vostriakova Yulia 894 9
win
+1.05
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. A
2021-08-07 -> 2021-08-08
Rating: 1453.15 -> 1482.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kang Sang-min 1979 1
loss
-1.47
Kim Su Chan 2085 2
loss
-0.82
Novichkova Viktoriia 988 3
win
+2.06
Woo Gil   4
loss
-
Choi Gi Pyeong   5
win
-
Makhin Matvei 1064 6
win
+3.08
Jonsson Peter 1847 7
loss
-3.00
Gromov Danila 1851 8
win
+29.06
Andreev Sergey   9
win
-
World Renju Youth Cup (online) AB Group
2021-07-13 -> 2021-07-16
Rating: 1440.45 -> 1453.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Huang Yingnan   2
loss
-
Pukk Oskar 1119 3
win
+4.36
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1319 4
win
+10.63
Stoyanov Kirill 1434 5
loss
-16.27
Kulin Maxim 1150 6
win
+5.08
Kawamoto Shoma   7
loss
-
Arzybov Vladislav 1328 8
loss
-20.98
Metreveli Maksim 1900 9
win
+29.88
World Renju Youth Cup, AB Group
2020-08-03 -> 2020-08-06
Rating: 1357.58 -> 1440.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
László Zoltán   1
loss
-
Burtsev Peter 1743 2
win
+28.87
Lillemaa Argo 1674 3
win
+27.56
Dyachkov Nikita 1520 4
loss
-9.00
Kaan Aslan Ä°brahim   5
draw
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1643 6
win
+26.82
Lohmus Kristofer 1868 7
loss
-1.61
Naumov Egor 1284 8
win
+12.70
Metreveli Maksim 1787 9
loss
-2.48
The Maslyakov's club championship
2019-09-15 -> 2019-12-29
Rating: 1367.75 -> 1357.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arzybov Vladislav 1464 1
loss
-11.65
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1660 2
loss
-5.01
Tolstoguzova Daria 1408 3
win
+17.86
Sadova Taisia 1654 4
loss
-5.14
Orlov Maxim 1879 5
loss
-1.60
Skuridin Alexey 2016 7
loss
-0.75
Gromov Danila 1547 8
loss
-8.38
Shkarupa Maria 1052 9
win
+4.49
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
2019-10-28 -> 2019-11-02
Rating: 1342.09 -> 1367.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taiblin Yuriy 1944 1
loss
-0.97
Morozov Egor 1534 2
win
+24.06
Katsev Ilya 1905 3
loss
-1.21
Naumov Egor 1336 4
win
+15.74
Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 5
loss
-1.42
Kinelovskiy Nikita 1496 6
loss
-9.32
Komarov Sergey   7
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1674 8
loss
-4.12
Gorbachev Daniil 940 9
win
+2.89
Nizhny Novgorod region open championship
2019-07-22 -> 2019-07-24
Rating: 1311.22 -> 1342.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Skuridin Alexey 2065 1
loss
-0.41
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2126 2
draw
+15.71
Chernyi Anton   3
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1635 4
loss
-4.29
Shkarupa Maria 1036 5
win
+5.47
Lisyutin Alexander 1783 6
loss
-1.98
Kondakov Ilya 1351 7
win
+17.85
Orlov Maxim 1838 8
loss
-1.47
European Youth Championship 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-10
Rating: 1290.04 -> 1311.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kirli Mert   AB1
win
-
Murumaa Magnus 1321 AB2
draw
+1.46
Rahumagi Brenet 1759 AB3
loss
-2.01
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2167 AB4
loss
-0.20
Stoyanov Kirill 1486 AB5
win
+24.20
Dincer Emre   AB6
win
-
Fedotov Denis 2248 AB7
loss
-0.13
Kolk Kuno 1747 AB8
loss
-2.15
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 1266.56 -> 1290.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1431 AB1
loss
-8.94
Arzybov Vladislav 1411 AB2
win
+22.33
Dyachkov Nikita 1541 AB3
loss
-5.45
Kinelovskiy Nikita 1371 AB4
loss
-11.29
Potapov Maxim 1239 AB5
win
+14.74
Vaneev Maxim   AB6
win
-
Lapin Ivan 1226 AB7
win
+14.16
Orlov Maxim 1747 AB8
loss
-1.89
Fedotov Denis 2174 AB9
loss
-0.17
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
2018-10-30 -> 2018-11-04
Rating: 1191.49 -> 1266.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyev Andrei 1131 1
win
+13.26
Volkov Sergey 1955 2
loss
-0.39
Metreveli Maksim 1749 3
loss
-1.24
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1193 4
win
+16.08
Sadova Taisia 1532 5
win
+28.06
Sirategyan Karen 1876 6
draw
+15.39
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2046 7
loss
-0.23
Yusupmurzina Darya 1661 8
draw
+13.99
Porokhina Ekaterina 1332 9
loss
-9.85
Summer tournament - 2018
2018-07-16 -> 2018-07-18
Rating: 1191 = 1404 + (400 * (3.5 - 11.5)) / 15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sadova Taisia 1494 1
loss
-
Gromov Danila 1315 2
loss
-
Pestov Arseni 1666 3
loss
-
Gureyev Sergey 1757 4
win
-
Arzybov Vladislav 1375 5
loss
-
Novichkova Viktoriia   6
win
-
Tolstoguzova Daria 1236 7
loss
-
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1988 8
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Provisional: 1029 = 1279 + (400 * (1.5 - 6.5)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nebolsin Aleksei 1485 B1
loss
-
Gromov Danila 1330 B2
loss
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1196 B3
loss
-
Mukhanov Semen   B4
win
-
Makhin Matvei 1141 B5
win
-
Arzybov Vladislav 1337 B6
loss
-
Kozhevin Dmitry 1068 B7
loss
-
Reznik Grigorii 1288 B8
loss
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1388 B9
draw
-
Name: Vsevolod
Surname: Troitsky
Rating: 1505
Top Rating: 1505

Country: Russia
City: Nizhny Novgorod

Wins: 42
Losses: 55
Draws: 6
Gy1: 21
Gy2: 28
Gy5: 89
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Vsevolod Troitsky with this player.
Time: 0.021332025527954 sec.