The 30th Russian Championship First League
2021-11-01 -> 2021-11-05
Rating: 1533.01 -> 1638.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kachaeva Ilona 1307 1
win
+6.87
Burtsev Peter 1965 2
draw
+13.55
Rizvanov Edward 2164 3
win
+31.18
Katsev Ilya 1898 4
loss
-3.48
Rusin Vladislav 2238 5
loss
-0.54
Savvateev Mikhail 1347 6
win
+8.20
Fokicheva Anna 1226 7
win
+4.68
Makarov Pavel 2067 8
win
+30.59
Balabhai Viktor 2073 9
draw
+14.63
Hello School 2021
2021-10-16 -> 2021-10-17
Rating: 1527.08 -> 1533.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Strakulia Lev 1178 1
win
+3.79
Startsev Maksim 1149 2
loss
-28.72
Burtsev Peter 1993 3
win
+29.96
Burtsev Nikolai 1713 4
win
+23.85
Petrova Mariia 1244 5
loss
-26.74
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1035 6
win
+1.79
Noskov Pavel 1056 7
win
+2.00
Mind Master 2021 (Renju online Tournament)
2021-10-02 -> 2021-10-03
Rating: 1527.15 -> 1527.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sze Weng Lam   A1
win
-
Ho In Lok   A2
win
-
Nakayama Tomoharu 2597 A3
loss
-0.07
Meng Fanchen   A4
win
-
Lau Hou Ioi   A5
win
-
Song Weixiao   A6
loss
-
Chan Ian Kio   A7
win
-
Kong Iok Teng   C1
win
-
Chu Hio Chon   C2
win
-
European Renju and Gomoku Youth Championship
2021-08-29 -> 2021-09-04
Rating: 1506.28 -> 1527.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet   1
win
-
Kirkan Alp Ali 1224 2
win
+5.27
Laane Rauno 1418 3
loss
-19.95
Burtsev Peter 2019 4
loss
-1.58
Zhukov Lev   5
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1812 6
win
+27.31
Burtsev Nikolai 1711 7
loss
-7.51
Buslakova Anastasja 1088 8
win
+2.65
Porokhina Ekaterina 1477 9
win
+14.68
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. D
2021-08-07 -> 2021-08-08
Rating: 1504.08 -> 1506.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zubov Vsevolod   1
win
-
Cheong Chan Hei   2
win
-
U Lek Wang   3
win
-
Mikryukov Sergey 1051 4
win
+2.20
Lan Chin U Kaylee   5
win
-
Sam I Hang   6
win
-
Chiang Hou Ian   7
win
-
Chu Ut Cheng   8
win
-
Bova Aleksandra   9
win
-
World Renju Youth Cup (online) D Group
2021-07-13 -> 2021-07-16
Rating: 1494.2 -> 1504.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Wang Yilin   1
loss
-
Belozerov Timofei   2
win
-
Shen Yihang   3
win
-
Vislovich Vladislav 1207 4
win
+5.15
Shen Tianzuo   5
win
-
Kirkan Alp Ali 1190 6
win
+4.73
Zhang Zhiyuan   7
win
-
Liao Li-Chia   8
loss
-
Chen-Zeng Ziran   9
win
-
Kawamura Cup 2021, online
2021-05-01 -> 2021-05-02
Rating: 1401.57 -> 1494.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fujita Maiko 2136 1
win
+31.54
Jonsson Peter 1885 2
win
+30.14
Kang Sang-min 1937 3
loss
-1.40
Petrova Mariia 1225 4
win
+8.54
Nakayama Tomoharu 2593 5
loss
-0.03
Park Doyoung 1587 6
win
+23.84
Hao Tianyi   7
draw
-
Kirkan Alp Ali   8
win
-
Kang Gwiyong   9
win
-
Moscow Open Youth 2021
2021-04-24 -> 2021-04-25
Rating: 1327.49 -> 1401.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Strakulia Lev 1083 A1
win
+6.30
Burtsev Peter 1852 A2
loss
-1.49
Gromov Danila 1815 A3
win
+30.18
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 A4
loss
-1.27
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1657 A5
win
+27.83
Burtsev Nikolai 1513 A6
loss
-8.18
Tolstoguzova Daria 1433 A7
win
+20.72
Youth Russian Championship
2021-03-25 -> 2021-03-30
Rating: 1327 = 1218 + (400 * (7 - 4)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kazantsev Konstantin 924 D1
loss
-
Zolotarev Konstantin   D2
win
-
Belozerov Timofei   D3
win
-
Mikryukov Sergey 986 D4
win
-
Noskov Pavel 1094 D5
win
-
Potapov Stepan 772 D6
win
-
Ozerov Denis   D7
win
-
Eliseev Georgy   D8
win
-
Pavlovskiy Egor 786 D9
win
-
Afanasiev Maksim   D10
win
-
Vislovich Vladislav   D11
win
-
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. C
2020-12-05 -> 2020-12-06
Provisional: 1473 = 1473 + (400 * (3 - 3)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sam I Hang   1
win
-
Wong U Pan   2
win
-
Wong U Teng   3
win
-
Pang U Cheong   4
win
-
Cheong Chan Hei   5
win
-
Choi Chi Lok   6
win
-
Mikryukov Sergey 863 7
loss
-
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
2020-10-10 -> 2020-10-11
Provisional: 1675 = 1595 + (400 * (3 - 2)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Choi Chi Lok   1
win
-
Jonsson Peter 1909 2
win
-
Fokicheva Anna 1175 3
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1677 4
loss
-
Saarenpää Samuli 2220 5
loss
-
Lee Hoi Lok   6
win
-
Karavaeva Maria   7
win
-
World Renju Youth Cup, D Group
2020-08-04 -> 2020-08-06
Provisional: 1392 = 992 + (400 * (1 - 0)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Chen Yuhao   1
loss
-
Lei Pui Ieong   2
win
-
Kuok Si In   3
win
-
Leong Chit Seong   4
win
-
Startsev Maksim 992 5
win
-
Lau Hou Ioi   6
win
-
Fu Xuanqi   7
loss
-
Lei Ian Cheng   8
win
-
Hu Jinrui   9
loss
-
Name: Alexander
Surname: Pinsky
Rating: 1638
Top Rating: 1638

Country: Russia
City: Moscow

Wins: 76
Losses: 23
Draws: 3
Gy1: 45
Gy2: 51
Gy5: 51
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Alexander Pinsky with this player.
Time: 0.022700071334839 sec.