Youth Championship of Konosha region
2022-03-12 -> 2022-03-13
Rating: 1095.63 -> 1100.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1453 1
loss
-3.62
Kazantsev Konstantin 891 2
win
+7.55
Kholopov Ilya   3
win
-
Porokhina Ekaterina 1583 4
loss
-1.82
Vereshagin Dmitrii 805 5
win
+5.08
Fokichev Egor 1215 6
loss
-10.69
Pavlovskiy Egor 902 7
win
+7.92
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2022-01-02 -> 2022-01-05
Rating: 1080.11 -> 1095.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1390 W1
loss
-4.60
Shangina Alexandra 1188 W2
win
+20.84
Stulova Veronika 1317 W3
loss
-6.50
Vostriakova Yulia 973 W4
loss
-20.75
Zvezdina Nataliya 747 W5
win
+4.11
Novikova Daria 1289 W6
loss
-7.39
Prokopets Tatyana 1534 W7
win
+29.82
Hello School 2021
2021-10-16 -> 2021-10-17
Rating: 1035.9 -> 1080.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Petrova Mariia 1244 1
loss
-7.40
Gershman Artem 1158 2
win
+21.43
Kazantsev Konstantin 898 3
loss
-22.00
Novichkova Viktoriia 969 4
win
+12.98
Startsev Maksim 1149 5
win
+21.07
Pinsky Alexander 1527 6
loss
-1.79
Gorbachev Daniil 1122 7
win
+19.92
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
2021-10-01 -> 2021-10-03
Rating: 1043.12 -> 1035.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Minkina Elena   G1
win
-
Minkina Yuliya 815 G2
win
+6.81
Sokolova Veronika   G5
win
-
Stulova Alisa 850 G6
win
+7.96
Fokicheva Anna 1214 G7
loss
-8.68
Buslakova Anastasja 1074 G8
win
+17.46
Buslakova Darya 1156 G9
loss
-10.97
Vostriakova Yulia 842 G10
loss
-24.33
Zvezdina Nataliya 729 G11
win
+4.53
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B
2021-08-07 -> 2021-08-08
Rating: 1052.21 -> 1043.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokicheva Anna 1229 1
loss
-8.46
Wu Iat Long   2
win
-
Wong Hio Kei   4
loss
-
Vostriakova Yulia 829 5
win
+6.95
Ng Cheng Hei   6
loss
-
Huang Pou Fai   7
loss
-
Lei Pui Ieong   8
win
-
Petrova Mariia 1255 9
loss
-7.58
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2021-07-20 -> 2021-07-24
Rating: 1069.7 -> 1052.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostriakova Yulia 888 G1
win
+8.32
Stulova Alisa 827 G2
win
+6.37
Zvezdina Nataliya 735 G3
win
+4.08
Bykova Ylia   G4
win
-
Fokicheva Anna 1262 G5
loss
-7.94
Buslakova Darya 970 G6
loss
-20.44
Buslakova Anastasja 1097 G7
loss
-14.74
Popova Maria 844 G8
win
+6.86
World Renju Youth Cup (online) H Group
2021-07-13 -> 2021-07-16
Rating: 1088.43 -> 1069.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Voronina Daria   1
win
-
Ji Rouxue   2
loss
-
Ruan Jintong   3
loss
-
Huang Lina   4
loss
-
Meng Sitong   5
win
-
Belova Polina 946 6
loss
-22.20
Zvezdina Nataliya 722 7
win
+3.47
Gong Yixuan   8
win
-
Tao Yiran   9
win
-
Moscow Open Youth 2021
2021-04-24 -> 2021-04-25
Rating: 1112.68 -> 1088.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sprikut Albert   B1
win
-
Pavlovskiy Egor 779 B2
loss
-27.90
Zolotarev Artem   B3
win
-
Nikitina Darina 756 B4
win
+3.65
Youth Russian Championship
2021-03-25 -> 2021-03-30
Rating: 1135.46 -> 1112.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zvezdina Nataliya 719 H1
win
+2.68
Litvak Sofia   H2
loss
-
Ozerova Marina   H3
loss
-
Chernetsova Ekaterina   H4
win
-
Yudina Polina 891 H5
draw
-9.68
Belova Polina   H6
loss
-
Minkina Yuliya   H7
loss
-
Buslakova Anastasja 1067 H8
loss
-19.08
Nikitina Darina 760 H9
win
+3.31
Kolchurina Anastasia   H10
win
-
Minkina Elena   H11
win
-
Youth Championship of Konosha region
2021-03-15 -> 2021-03-21
Rating: 1113.63 -> 1135.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Porokhina Ekaterina 1526 H1
win
+29.28
Buslakova Anastasja 1068 H2
loss
-18.06
Ozerova Marina   H3
win
-
Yudina Polina 898 H4
win
+7.19
Zvezdina Nataliya   H5
loss
-
Nikitina Darina 745 H6
win
+3.43
Zhukova Kseniia   H7
win
-
Zvezdina Nataliya   Hf1
win
-
Zvezdina Nataliya   Hf2
win
-
Poduga Cup 2020
2021-01-27 -> 2021-02-07
Rating: 1048.49 -> 1113.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokicheva Anna 1178 1.1
win
+21.71
Fokicheva Anna 1178 1.1
win
+21.71
Fokicheva Anna 1178 1.2
win
+21.71
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2021-01-02 -> 2021-01-05
Rating: 1030.83 -> 1048.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Minkina Elena   W1
win
-
Fokicheva Anna 1219 W2
win
+23.91
Porokhina Ekaterina 1373 W3
loss
-3.92
Yusupmurzina Darya 1682 W4
loss
-0.73
Savrasova Yulia 2191 W5
loss
-0.04
Matushkina Ksenia 1546 W6
loss
-1.56
Minkina Yuliya   W7
win
-
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
2020-12-05 -> 2020-12-06
Rating: 998.831 -> 1030.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Churikova Daria 975 1
win
+14.93
Lo Chan Hin   2
win
-
Tolstoguzova Daria 1418 3
loss
-2.63
Lam Hei Ieong   4
loss
-
Vereshagin Dmitrii   5
win
-
Laane Kristjan 1080 6
win
+19.69
Chong Man Nok   7
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2020-11-04 -> 2020-11-08
Rating: 1031.28 -> 998.831
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bova Aleksandra   H1
win
-
Minkina Elena   H2
win
-
Buslakova Anastasja 996 H3
win
+14.41
Stulova Alisa 764 H5
loss
-26.33
Yudina Polina 930 H6
loss
-20.53
Nikitina Darina   H7
win
-
Zvezdina Nataliya   H8
loss
-
Porokhina Natalya   H9
win
-
Zhukova Kseniia   H10
win
-
Ozerova Marina   H11
win
-
Minkina Yuliya   H12
win
-
Birichevskaya Darina   H13
win
-
World Renju Youth Cup, H Group
2020-08-04 -> 2020-08-06
Rating: 1002.38 -> 1031.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Churikova Daria 1012 1
win
+16.46
Sze Weng Lam   2
win
-
Qin Shaoya   3
loss
-
Stulova Alisa 779 4
win
+6.96
Liao Yuntong   5
loss
-
Petrova Mariia 1171 6
loss
-8.77
Aligizaki Angeliki   7
loss
-
Zvezdina Nataliya   8
win
-
Buslakova Anastasja 964 9
win
+14.26
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
2020-03-11 -> 2020-03-15
Rating: 902.233 -> 1002.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yudina Polina 880 H11
loss
-17.00
Yudina Polina 880 H12
win
+15.00
Nikitina Darina   H21
win
-
Nikitina Darina   H22
loss
-
Zvezdina Nataliya   H31
win
-
Zvezdina Nataliya   H32
win
-
Buslakova Anastasja 916 H41
win
+16.67
Buslakova Anastasja 916 H42
win
+16.67
Volskaya Darya 987 H51
win
+19.87
Volskaya Darya 987 H52
win
+19.87
Stulova Alisa 870 H61
win
+14.54
Stulova Alisa 870 H62
win
+14.54
Zhukova Kseniia   H71
win
-
Zhukova Kseniia   H72
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2020-01-02 -> 2020-01-04
Rating: 946.861 -> 902.233
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Porokhina Ekaterina 1442 1
loss
-1.74
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1213 2
loss
-5.67
Popova Maria   3
loss
-
Stulova Darya 1324 5
loss
-3.27
Yudina Polina 896 6
loss
-18.29
Vostriakova Yulia 954 7
loss
-15.65
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
2019-12-26 -> 2019-12-30
Rating: 905.854 -> 946.861
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Koni Kirke 1587 B1
loss
-0.62
Nitov Melissa 1261 B2
win
+28.34
Kolk Mari 1265 B3
win
+28.41
Laane Rauno 1475 B4
loss
-1.16
Burtsev Nikolai   B5
loss
-
Churikova Daria 950 B6
loss
-13.95
New year tournament
2019-12-14 -> 2019-12-15
Rating: 892.121 -> 905.854
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1477 1
loss
-1.06
Potapov Stepan   2
loss
-
Zolotarev Konstantin   3
loss
-
Petrovich Vadim   4
win
-
Buslakova Darya 1044 5
loss
-9.39
Volskaya Darya   6
loss
-
Nikolaev Mikhail   7
loss
-
Lapin Maxim   8
win
-
Novichkova Viktoriia 1088 9
win
+24.19
Poduga Cup 2019
2019-11-05 -> 2019-11-20
Rating: 895.84 -> 892.121
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokicheva Anna 986 2.1
loss
-11.91
Fokicheva Anna 986 2.2
win
+20.09
Fokicheva Anna 986 2.3
loss
-11.91
European Youth Championship 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-10
Rating: 897.539 -> 895.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tolstoguzova Daria 1320 H1
loss
-2.57
Buslakova Anastasja 927 H3
win
+17.38
Makarova  Daria 1032 H5
win
+21.94
Vostriakova Yulia 893 H6
loss
-16.20
Sonina Vladislava 1109 H10
loss
-7.30
Yudina Polina 920 H11
loss
-14.95
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Rating: 897 = 1164 + (400 * (4 - 20)) / 24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yudina Polina 918 4DH
win
-
Buslakova Anastasja 949 6DH
win
-
Noskov Pavel 962 9DH
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Provisional: 871 = 1195 + (400 * (2 - 19)) / 21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarova  Daria 1007 H1
loss
-
Bykova Ylia   H2
win
-
Belova Polina   H3
loss
-
Vostriakova Yulia 950 H4
loss
-
Yudina Polina   H5
win
-
Sonina Vladislava 1083 H6
win
-
Popova Maria   H7
win
-
Tolstoguzova Daria 1336 H8
loss
-
Buslakova Anastasja 924 H9
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Provisional: 888 = 1238 + (400 * (1 - 15)) / 16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Porokhina Ekaterina 1365 1
loss
-
Stulova Veronika 1384 2
loss
-
Bykova Ylia   3
win
-
Fokicheva Anna 942 4
loss
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1216 5
loss
-
Stulova Alisa   6
loss
-
Pavlovskiy Egor   7
loss
-
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Provisional: 908 = 1241 + (400 * (1 - 11)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kazantsev Konstantin   1.2
win
-
Kazantsev Konstantin   1.1
loss
-
Kazantsev Konstantin   1.3
win
-
Shabanov Ivan   2.1
loss
-
Shabanov Ivan   2.2
win
-
Shabanov Ivan   2.3
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Provisional: 908 = 1241 + (400 * (1 - 11)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1483 1
loss
-
Kozhevin Dmitry 1018 2
loss
-
Zvezdina Nataliya   3
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1657 4
win
-
Kulin Maxim 1134 5
loss
-
Agarkov Dmitrii 921 6
loss
-
Sidorov Mikhail 1069 7
loss
-
Pavlovskiy Egor   8
win
-
Makarova  Daria   9
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Provisional: 869 = 1269 + (400 * (0 - 6)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Molotova Anastasja 1474 1
loss
-
Agarkov Dmitrii   2
loss
-
Kulina Daria   3
loss
-
Yudina Polina   4
loss
-
Vostriakova Yulia   5
loss
-
ivanov Andrei   6
loss
-
Tsehanovich Daria   7
loss
-
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Provisional: 827 = 1227 + (400 * (0 - 5)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kulin Maxim 1129 1
loss
-
Vostriakova Yulia   2
loss
-
Agarkov Dmitrii   3
win
-
Kozhevin Dmitry 1077 4
loss
-
Barabanov Daniil   5
loss
-
Noskov Pavel   6
loss
-
Bykova Ylia   7
win
-
ivanov Andrei   8
loss
-
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Provisional: 910 = 1310 + (400 * (0 - 3)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ivan   1.1
loss
-
Shabanov Ivan   1.2
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Provisional: 910 = 1310 + (400 * (0 - 3)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fetiukov Vladiclava   1
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1455 2
loss
-
Bykova Ylia   3
loss
-
Serebryannikova Darya 1214 4
loss
-
Popova  Veronika   5
loss
-
Startsev Maksim   8
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Provisional: 862 = 1262 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lapin Ivan 1262 1
loss
-
Tsehanovich Daria   2
loss
-
Fokichev Egor   3
loss
-
Vasilieva  Ekaterina   4
loss
-
Agarkov Dmitrii   5
loss
-
Fokichev Egor   5
loss
-
Turabov Egor   7
loss
-
Simanovskaia Viktoria   9
loss
-
Name: Anastasia
Surname: Simanovskaia
Rating: 1100
Top Rating: 1135

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 107
Losses: 118
Draws: 1
Gy1: 39
Gy2: 67
Gy5: 120
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Anastasia Simanovskaia with this player.
Time: 0.063555002212524 sec.