European Youth Championship 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-10
Rating: 944.86 -> 941.645
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Saard Sergo   D1
win
-
Laane Rauno 1398 D3
loss
-2.19
Noskov Pavel 922 d4
loss
-17.01
Kuzmin Dmitri   D5
win
-
Kirkan Alp Ali   D6
win
-
Startsev Masksim 944 D7
win
+15.98
Barinov Rendom   D8
win
-
Mikryukov Sergey   D9
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Rating: 949.374 -> 944.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Startsev Masksim 840 6DH
loss
-20.85
Stulova Alisa 956 7DH
win
+16.33
Volskaya Darya   9DH
win
-
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 931.115 -> 949.374
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Strakulia Lev   D1
win
-
Potapov Stepan   D2
win
-
Mikryukov Sergey   D3
win
-
Startsev Masksim   D4
win
-
Kochanov Vasily   D5
win
-
Danilov Daniil   D6
win
-
Noskov Pavel 980 D7
win
+18.26
Nikitin Alexandr   D8
win
-
Kazantsev Konstantin   D9
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 943.861 -> 931.115
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1411 1
loss
-2.03
Semenov Andrei   2
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1510 3
loss
-1.18
Vostriakova Yulia   4
loss
-
Stulova Alisa   5
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1092 6
loss
-9.53
Tsehanovich Daria   7
loss
-
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Rating: 943.861 -> 943.861
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buslakova Anastasja   2.1
win
-
Buslakova Anastasja   2.2
loss
-
Buslakova Anastasja   2.3
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 921.898 -> 943.861
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1698 1
loss
-0.36
Pavlovskiy Egor   2
win
-
Novikova Daria 1167 3
win
+25.74
Lapin Ivan 1295 4
loss
-3.34
Lashko Kira 1956 5
loss
-0.08
Simanovskaia Anastasia   6
win
-
Startsev Masksim   7
loss
-
Semenov Andrei   8
win
-
Tsehanovich Daria   9
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 921 = 1225 + (400 * (3 - 22)) / 25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikitin Alexandr   C1
loss
-
Puzanov Georgi   C2
win
-
Sidorov Mikhail 1109 C3
loss
-
Kazanin Artyom   C4
win
-
Kochanov Vasily   C5
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1219 C6
loss
-
Mezhiev Andrey   C7
win
-
Noskov Pavel 979 C8
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1072 C9
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Provisional: 926 = 1250 + (400 * (2 - 19)) / 21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1513 1
loss
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia   2
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1260 3
loss
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1527 4
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria 1199 5
loss
-
Popova Daria 1045 6
win
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 7
loss
-
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Provisional: 897 = 1244 + (400 * (1 - 14)) / 15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1537 1
loss
-
Kurchitskii Dmitrii   2
loss
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia   3
loss
-
Buslakova Anastasja   4
win
-
Startsev Masksim   5
win
-
Makarova  Daria   6
win
-
Popova Daria 1046 7
win
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1225 8
loss
-
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Provisional: 837 = 1237 + (400 * (0 - 12)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
ivanov Andrei   1.1
win
-
ivanov Andrei   1.2
loss
-
ivanov Andrei   1.3
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1176 2.1
loss
-
Stulova Veronika 1176 2.2
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Provisional: 850 = 1250 + (400 * (0 - 10)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1457 1
loss
-
Makhina Alla 1223 3
loss
-
Naumov Egor 1162 5
loss
-
Vostriakova Yulia   8
win
-
Serebryannikova Darya 1214 9
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship, group D
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Provisional: 840 = 1240 + (400 * (0 - 6)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyev Andrei 1052 1
loss
-
Valinkin Andrei   2
loss
-
Danilov Daniil   3
win
-
Noskov Pavel   4
loss
-
Pushkin Ivan   5
win
-
Fokichev Egor   6
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1208 7
loss
-
Denisov Pavel   8
loss
-
Sidorov Mikhail   9
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Provisional: 894 = 1294 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1521 1
loss
-
Naumov Egor 1175 2
loss
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry   3
loss
-
Shabanov Ivan   4
loss
-
Makarova  Daria   5
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Provisional: 841 = 1241 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Veronika 1170 1
loss
-
Vostriakova Yulia   2
win
-
Viatkina Maria 1313 3
loss
-
Stoyanov Egor   4
loss
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia   5
win
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry   6
loss
-
Tsehanovich Daria   7
loss
-
Fokichev Egor   9
loss
-
Name: Dmitrii
Surname: Agarkov
Rating: 941
Top Rating: 949

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 44
Losses: 51
Draws: 0
Gy1: 6
Gy2: 17
Gy5: 38
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Dmitrii Agarkov with this player.
Time: 0.02551007270813 sec.