The 28th Russian Championship, First League
2019-10-28 -> 2019-11-02
Rating: 1113.28 -> 1098.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Orlov Maxim 1808 1
loss
-0.57
Buszkowski Ludwik 1625 2
loss
-1.59
Chernyi Anton 1252 3
win
+22.09
Kachaeva Ilona 1443 4
loss
-4.17
Sidorov Mikhail 1194 5
loss
-12.34
Linich Anastasia   6
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1674 7
loss
-1.22
Savvateev Mikhail   8
loss
-
Makhin Matvei 1093 9
loss
-16.89
European Youth Championship 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-10
Rating: 1109.16 -> 1113.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yudina Polina 920 H2
loss
-23.93
Tolstoguzova Daria 1320 H3
loss
-7.30
Churikova Daria   H4
win
-
Buslakova Anastasja 927 H5
win
+8.33
Karba Kertu   H6
win
-
Makarova  Daria 1032 H7
win
+12.55
Vostriakova Yulia 893 H8
win
+7.17
Petrova Maria   H9
loss
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia 897 H10
win
+7.30
Karba Karoliina   H11
win
-
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 1083.33 -> 1109.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yudina Polina   H1
win
-
Popova Maria   H2
win
-
Buslakova Anastasja 924 H3
win
+9.16
Bykova Ylia   H4
win
-
Vostriakova Yulia 950 H5
win
+10.16
Simanovskaia Anastasia   H6
loss
-
Tolstoguzova Daria 1336 H7
win
+25.97
Makarova  Daria 1007 H8
loss
-19.45
Belova Polina   H9
win
-
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
2019-02-19 -> 2019-02-24
Rating: 1080.52 -> 1083.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikova Nonna 1810 1
loss
-0.47
Novikova Daria 1396 2
draw
+11.53
Prokopets Tatyana 1520 3
loss
-2.36
Stulova Darya 1383 4
loss
-4.75
Sonina Marina 1256 5
draw
+7.49
Tolstoguzova Daria 1274 6
loss
-7.90
Shkarupa Maria 1112 7
draw
+1.48
Kachaeva Ilona 1532 8
loss
-2.21
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2019
2019-01-05 -> 2019-01-07
Rating: 1070.67 -> 1080.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikitin Alexandr   1
win
-
Volkov Sergey 1936 2
loss
-0.22
Mityagin Maxim   3
win
-
Pushkin Ivan 1096 4
loss
-14.82
Danilov Daniil   5
win
-
Sonin Sergey 1288 6
win
+24.89
Postnikov Dmitrii   7
loss
-
Glibina Anna   8
loss
-
Tallinn Open 2018
2018-12-26 -> 2018-12-30
Rating: 1091.81 -> 1070.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1497 B1
loss
-2.83
Koni Kirke 1373 B2
loss
-5.29
Laanemets Emil   B3
win
-
Gorbachev Daniil   B4
loss
-
Mumm Kristina 1325 B5
loss
-6.61
Narva Jaan Oskar 1332 B6
loss
-6.41
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
2018-10-30 -> 2018-11-04
Rating: 1044.15 -> 1091.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1599 1
loss
-1.26
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1093 2
win
+18.26
Lisyutin Alexandr 1737 3
loss
-0.58
Nikonova Natalya 1832 4
loss
-0.34
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1262 5
loss
-7.08
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1193 6
loss
-9.53
Gorbachev Daniil   7
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1217 8
win
+23.38
Reznik Grigorii 1259 9
win
+24.81
Karepa camp
2018-07-03 -> 2018-07-12
Rating: 1014.57 -> 1044.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sonin Sergey 1313 B1
win
+27.13
Laur Ingel   B2
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli 1425 B3
win
+29.25
Moller Andrus 1064 B4
loss
-13.73
Sonina Marina 1229 B5
loss
-7.19
Narva Jaan Oskar 1192 B6
loss
-8.45
Tonisson Trent Asso 1405 B7
loss
-3.04
Narva Jaan Oskar 1192 C1
loss
-8.45
Murumaa Mikael   C2
win
-
Pukk Martin   C3
win
-
Moller Andrus 1064 C4
win
+18.27
Murumaa Magnus 1254 C5
loss
-6.44
Sonina Marina 1229 C6
draw
+8.81
Moisto Mairon 1249 C7
loss
-6.59
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 1010.64 -> 1014.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Porokhina Ekaterina 1338 1
draw
+11.79
Yusupmurzina Darya 1559 2
loss
-1.30
Tolstoguzova Daria 1246 4
loss
-6.55
Fokicheva Anna   5
loss
-
Shevliakova Ekaterina   6
win
-
Shestakova Valeria   7
win
-
Vostriakova Yulia   8
win
-
Yudina Polina   9
win
-
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
2018-02-18 -> 2018-02-25
Rating: 1023.42 -> 1010.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1441 1
loss
-2.64
Lashko Kira 2009 2
loss
-0.11
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1623 3
loss
-0.98
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1219 4
loss
-7.81
Sadova Taisia 1455 5
loss
-2.46
Yusupmurzina Darya 1531 6
loss
-1.63
Kachaeva Ilona 1473 7
loss
-2.24
Porokhina Ekaterina 1391 8
loss
-3.44
Sonina Marina 1191 9
loss
-8.81
Novikova Daria 1156 11
win
+21.84
Oborina Anastasja 1887 12
loss
-0.22
Salnikova Nonna 1699 13
loss
-0.64
Prokopets Tatyana 1379 14
loss
-3.65
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2018
2018-01-06 -> 2018-01-08
Rating: 1018.58 -> 1023.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Glibina Ekaterina 1272 1
loss
-6.02
Kazanina Daria   2
win
-
Reznik Grigorii 1254 3
loss
-6.54
Nikitin Alexandr   4
win
-
Sonina Marina 1217 5
win
+24.27
Sonin Sergey   6
loss
-
Valinkin Andrei   7
loss
-
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1243 8
loss
-6.87
Kazanin Artyom   9
win
-
Tallinn Open
2017-12-26 -> 2017-12-29
Rating: 1036.22 -> 1018.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mart 1341 B1
loss
-4.70
Epifanova Alisa   B2
win
-
Sonin Sergey   B3
loss
-
Zilinskas Zilvinas   B4
win
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 B5
loss
-9.08
Moor Karl-Mattias 1381 B6
loss
-3.86
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
2017-10-27 -> 2017-10-29
Rating: 1075.54 -> 1036.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oll Aivo 2426 1
loss
-0.01
Moisto Mairon 1217 2
loss
-9.79
Pukk Oskar 1149 3
loss
-12.64
Sonina Marina 1128 4
loss
-13.60
Pukk Martin   5
loss
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1452 7
loss
-3.28
Karepa camp
2017-07-09 -> 2017-07-17
Rating: 1075 = 1361 + (400 * (3 - 18)) / 21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1253 B1
loss
-
Tiivel Siim 1377 B2
win
-
Olmann Kullar   B3
win
-
Narva Mart 1282 B4
loss
-
Koni Kirke 1349 B5
loss
-
Pukk Oskar 1061 B6
win
-
Kilk Oliver 1248 B7
loss
-
Kuusk Andres   D1
loss
-
Parjasaar Elerin 1134 D3
loss
-
Murumaa Mathias 1220 D4
loss
-
Olmann Kullar   D5
loss
-
Moller Andrus 1072 D6
win
-
Tiivel Siim 1377 D7
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship, group H
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Provisional: 1073 = 1473 + (400 * (0 - 11)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shevliakova Ekaterina   1
win
-
Porokhina Ekaterina 1371 2
loss
-
Popova Maria   3
loss
-
Shestakova Valeria   4
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1422 5
loss
-
Fokicheva Anna   6
win
-
Tsehanovich Daria   7
loss
-
Volkova Sofia   8
loss
-
Vostriakova Yulia   9
loss
-
Tolstoguzova Daria   10
win
-
Artemova Veronika   11
loss
-
Larix-2017 Youth
2017-01-28 -> 2017-01-29
Provisional: 1090 = 1490 + (400 * (0 - 9)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Muugamae Eric 1299 1
loss
-
Epifanov Evgenii 1321 3
loss
-
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017
2017-01-06 -> 2017-01-08
Provisional: 1141 = 1541 + (400 * (0 - 7)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reznik Grigorii   1
loss
-
Smirnov Evgeny 2040 1
loss
-
Danilov Daniil   2
loss
-
Kazanina Daria   3
loss
-
Pushkin Ivan   4
win
-
Popova Maria   5
loss
-
Rastorgueva Ksenia   6
loss
-
Volkova Sofia   7
loss
-
Mamin Pavel   8
win
-
Dik Kirill   9
loss
-
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
2016-12-26 -> 2016-12-30
Provisional: 1058 = 1458 + (400 * (0 - 6)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1582 B1
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo 1760 B2
loss
-
Kolk Mari 1380 B3
loss
-
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1149 B4
loss
-
Sonina Marina   B5
loss
-
Koni Kirke 1244 B6
loss
-
Sepman Siim 1634 B7
loss
-
Name: Vladislava
Surname: Sonina
Rating: 1098
Top Rating: 1113

Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk

Wins: 51
Losses: 102
Draws: 5
Gy1: 7
Gy2: 40
Gy5: 100
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Vladislava Sonina with this player.
Time: 0.099721908569336 sec.