World Championship BT
2019-08-04 -> 2019-08-06
Rating: 2116.07 -> 2127.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Koni Kirke 1511 1
draw
-15.04
Laube Pavel 2193 2
win
+19.51
Nikonov Konstantin 2219 3
loss
-11.36
Metreveli Maksim 1833 4
draw
-10.74
Kolk Kuno 1767 5
win
+3.79
Rizvanov Edward 1979 6
loss
-22.00
Park Woong-bae 1915 7
win
+7.68
Fitzermann Adrian 2247 8
win
+21.77
Sun In 2162 9
win
+18.14
The 37th St.Petersburg Championship
2019-01-13 -> 2019-05-26
Rating: 2174.14 -> 2116.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zubashchenko Ivan 2150 1
draw
-1.09
Filinov Vladimir 2049 2
win
+10.51
Lisyutin Alexandr 1805 3
loss
-28.57
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1472 4
win
+0.55
Kalnitsky Oleg 1669 5
win
+1.66
Kachaeva Ilona 1398 7
win
+0.36
Kachaev Denis 2149 8
loss
-17.16
Balabhai Viktor 1944 9
loss
-25.26
Buszkowski Ludwik 1563 11
win
+0.92
Tournament of Ten
2019-05-01 -> 2019-05-05
Rating: 2158.11 -> 2174.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 2007 1
win
+9.47
Nikonov Konstantin 2270 2
loss
-11.02
Danilin Ivan 2008 3
win
+9.51
Karasyov Maxim 2236 4
win
+19.54
Fedotov Denis 2160 5
loss
-15.87
Kachaev Denis 2144 6
draw
-0.64
Epifanov Dmitry 2271 7
draw
+5.04
The 27th Russian Championship, High League
2019-02-16 -> 2019-02-24
Rating: 2167.4 -> 2158.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kachaev Denis 2043 1
loss
-21.49
Fedorkin Oleg 2284 2
win
+21.20
Fedotov Denis 2169 3
loss
-15.88
Metreveli Maksim 1868 4
win
+4.86
Karasyov Maxim 2312 5
loss
-9.69
Mikhailov Alexey 1894 6
win
+5.51
Smirnov Evgeny 1957 7
win
+7.36
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2010 8
win
+9.24
Katsev Ilya 1945 9
win
+6.97
Artemyev Sergey 2182 10
win
+16.69
Nikonov Konstantin 2282 11
draw
+5.12
Makarov Pavel 2108 12
loss
-18.67
Barykin Victor 2100 13
win
+12.97
Epifanov Dmitry 2277 14
loss
-11.08
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2020 15
loss
-22.41
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-06
Rating: 2180.07 -> 2167.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2044 4
draw
-5.95
Makarov Pavel 2150 5
draw
-1.37
Lents Johann 2298 6
win
+21.25
Lohmus Kristofer 1813 7
loss
-28.53
Savik Aki 1449 8
win
+0.47
Ikla Markus 1652 9
win
+1.47
The 33th St. Petersburg Cup
2018-09-15 -> 2018-12-23
Rating: 2169.08 -> 2180.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kachaev Denis 2031 gf1
win
+9.96
Kachaev Denis 2031 gf2
draw
-6.04
Kachaev Denis 2031 gf3
loss
-22.04
Kachaev Denis 2031 gf4
win
+9.96
Filinov Vladimir 2098 gs1
win
+12.78
Filinov Vladimir 2098 gs2
draw
-3.22
Filinov Vladimir 2098 gs3
draw
-3.22
Filinov Vladimir 2098 gs4
win
+12.78
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
2018-10-30 -> 2018-11-04
Rating: 2200.89 -> 2169.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikova Nonna 1719 1
draw
-14.12
Smirnov Evgeny 1995 2
win
+7.51
Fedotov Denis 2235 3
loss
-14.40
Morozov Egor   4
win
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1906 5
win
+4.96
Kachaev Denis 2040 6
draw
-6.91
Volkov Sergey 1954 7
win
+6.25
Filinov Vladimir 2075 8
draw
-5.52
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1960 9
draw
-9.58
Karepa camp
2018-07-03 -> 2018-07-12
Rating: 2187.07 -> 2200.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Georgiy   A1
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1851 A2
win
+4.05
Tuvikene Margus 2094 A3
win
+11.83
Soosyrv Ants 2291 A4
loss
-11.35
Rahumagi Brenet 1812 A5
win
+3.32
Hobemagi Martin 2291 A6
win
+20.67
Metreveli Maksim 1636 A7
draw
-14.71
XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018
2018-06-24 -> 2018-07-01
Rating: 2166.52 -> 2187.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemaa Argo 1625 1
win
+1.36
Oll Aivo 2416 2
win
+25.87
Hobemagi Martin 2308 3
draw
+6.18
Fedotov Denis 2187 4
loss
-15.03
Mesila Villem 2282 5
win
+21.14
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1895 6
draw
-10.45
Epifanov Dmitry 2296 7
draw
+5.71
Metreveli Irina 1904 8
win
+5.80
Topkin Georg-Romet 2089 9
loss
-19.51
Wang Qingqing 2304 10
loss
-9.96
Balabhai Viktor 2015 11
win
+9.43
36th St.Petersburg Championship
2018-01-20 -> 2018-05-26
Rating: 2142.51 -> 2166.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2034 1
win
+11.18
Kalnitsky Oleg 1694 2
loss
-29.74
Balabhai Viktor 1990 3
win
+9.42
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1602 4
win
+1.36
Salnikova Nonna 1690 6
win
+2.21
Kachaeva Ilona 1429 7
win
+0.52
Kuleshov Mikhail 1783 8
win
+3.60
Lisyutin Alexandr 1752 10
win
+3.06
Alexandrov Victor 1984 12
win
+9.19
Kachaev Denis 2081 13
win
+13.21
12th Team World Championship
2018-04-29 -> 2018-05-05
Rating: 2129.23 -> 2142.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Danilin Ivan 1961 1
win
+8.81
Zhu Jianfeng 2581 3
loss
-2.20
Rahumagi Brenet 1795 5
win
+4.09
Hobemagi Martin 2306 6
loss
-8.46
Lan Zhiren 2423 10
draw
+11.04
The 26nd Russian Championship, High League
2018-02-18 -> 2018-02-25
Rating: 2151.89 -> 2129.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Epifanov Dmitry 2279 1
draw
+5.64
Balabhai Viktor 2046 2
win
+11.30
Katsev Ilya 1887 3
loss
-26.26
Makarov Pavel 2241 4
loss
-11.96
Fedorkin Oleg 2366 5
win
+24.79
Filinov Vladimir 2000 6
loss
-22.57
Artemyev Sergey 2178 7
draw
+1.24
Danilin Ivan 2048 8
win
+11.39
Metreveli Maksim 1784 9
win
+3.45
Kryuchok Roman 2126 10
loss
-17.15
Karasyov Maxim 2227 12
draw
+3.42
Kachaev Denis 2132 13
draw
-0.87
Golomaryov Anthony 2160 14
draw
+0.40
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2027 15
draw
-5.48
3nd Open Team Tournament
2018-01-03 -> 2018-01-07
Rating: 2142.1 -> 2151.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 1943 1
loss
-24.25
Balabhai Viktor 2096 2
win
+13.90
Karasyov Maxim 2259 4
win
+21.22
Salnikova Nonna 1684 5
win
+2.14
Kuleshov Mikhail 1776 6
win
+3.48
Kachaev Denis 2155 F1
draw
+0.63
Kozhin Mikhail 2352 F2
loss
-7.33
The 32th St. Petersburg Cup
2017-09-09 -> 2017-12-23
Rating: 2152.66 -> 2142.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kachaev Denis 2128 gf2
loss
-17.11
Lisyutin Alexandr 1775 gq1
win
+3.28
Lisyutin Alexandr 1775 gq2
win
+3.28
Karepa camp
2017-07-09 -> 2017-07-17
Rating: 2174 -> 2152.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1562 A1
win
+0.92
Rahumagi Brenet 1861 A2
win
+4.55
Yusupmurzina Darya 1418 A3
win
+0.41
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1492 A4
loss
-31.38
Purk Tauri 1860 A5
draw
-11.48
Fedotov Denis 2105 A6
win
+12.88
Lohmus Kristofer 1763 A7
win
+2.76
Tournament of Ten
2017-05-06 -> 2017-05-09
Rating: 2176.58 -> 2174
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Danilin Ivan 2031 1
win
+9.70
Berezin Roman 2095 2
draw
-3.65
Filinov Vladimir 1880 3
win
+4.93
Balabhai Viktor 2087 4
draw
-4.03
Nikonov Konstantin 2325 5
loss
-9.52
35th St. Petersburg Championship
2017-01-15 -> 2017-04-23
Rating: 2256.28 -> 2176.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lisyutin Alexandr 1725 1
loss
-30.56
Kachaeva Ilona 1569 2
win
+0.60
Trubitsin Stepan   3
win
-
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1537 4
win
+0.50
Salnikova Nonna 1724 5
win
+1.43
Kachaev Denis 2124 6
draw
-5.80
Filinov Vladimir 1959 7
win
+4.90
Katsev Ilya 1922 8
win
+4.08
Buszkowski Ludwik 1731 9
loss
-30.51
Balabhai Viktor 2027 10
loss
-25.22
Kalnitsky Oleg 1637 11
win
+0.88
The 25nd Russian Championship, High League
2017-02-19 -> 2017-02-26
Rating: 2322.6 -> 2256.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Golomaryov Anthony 2172 1
win
+9.47
Nikonov Konstantin 2267 2
draw
-2.52
Radzevelyuk Alexander 1989 3
draw
-11.89
Danilin Ivan 2015 4
loss
-27.34
Semyonov Oleg 1873 5
loss
-29.75
Epifanov Dmitry 2378 6
loss
-13.43
Fedorkin Oleg 2363 7
win
+17.88
Yusupmurzin Danila 1639 8
win
+0.62
Mikhailov Alexandr 2210 9
win
+11.00
Fedotov Denis 2183 10
win
+9.91
Makarov Pavel 2214 11
win
+11.17
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1711 12
draw
-15.08
Filinov Vladimir 2014 13
win
+4.64
Karasyov Maxim 2189 14
loss
-21.84
Balabhai Viktor 2096 15
draw
-9.15
2nd International Team Tournament
2017-01-04 -> 2017-01-08
Rating: 2265.96 -> 2322.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonov Konstantin 2358 1
win
+20.16
Katsev Ilya 1882 2
win
+3.18
Karasyov Maxim 2245 3
draw
-0.93
Kuleshov Mikhail 1780 4
win
+1.84
Piik Sander 1504 6
win
+0.39
Lents Johann 2306 7
draw
+1.86
Karasyov Maxim 2245 F1
win
+15.07
Karasyov Maxim 2245 F2
win
+15.07
The 31th St. Petersburg Cup
0201-09-17 -> 2016-12-25
Rating: 2267.56 -> 2265.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kachaev Denis 2125 gf3
win
+9.79
Kachaev Denis 2125 gf4
loss
-22.21
Salnikova Nonna 1697 gq1
win
+1.16
Salnikova Nonna 1697 gq2
win
+1.16
Balabhai Viktor 2081 gs1
draw
-7.83
Balabhai Viktor 2081 gs2
win
+8.17
Balabhai Viktor 2081 gs3
win
+8.17
Karepa camp
2016-07-10 -> 2016-07-18
Rating: 2279.14 -> 2267.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1780 A1
win
+1.72
Karlsson Stefan 2211 A2
win
+12.91
Hobemagi Martin 2304 A3
loss
-14.84
Kolk Kuno 1781 A4
win
+1.73
Taimla Tunnet 2449 A5
loss
-8.72
Wang Qingqing 2280 A6
loss
-15.96
Tuvikene Margus 2180 A7
win
+11.58
The 34th St. Petersburg Championship
2016-02-06 -> 2016-05-31
Rating: 2255.44 -> 2279.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Berezin Roman 2131 1
win
+10.52
Kuleshov Mikhail 1776 2
win
+1.91
Salnikova Nonna 1711 3
win
+1.34
Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 4
win
+12.18
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1621 5
win
+0.81
Kachaev Denis 2173 6
draw
-3.70
Lisyutin Alexandr 1763 7
win
+1.78
Filinov Vladimir 2111 8
draw
-6.27
Katsev Ilya 1904 9
win
+3.75
Kalnitsky Oleg 1717 10
win
+1.38
Team World Championship
2016-04-28 -> 2016-05-04
Rating: 2297.36 -> 2255.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarov Pavel 2178 1
draw
-5.26
Chen Kuo-Hui 1947 3
draw
-12.22
Lillemaa Argo 1766 5
win
+1.44
Jonsson Peter 2047 8
loss
-25.88
Window to Europe - 2016
2016-04-23 -> 2016-04-26
Rating: 2305.81 -> 2297.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mai 1737 1
win
+1.17
Lisyutin Alexandr 1769 2
win
+1.39
Balabhai Viktor 1998 3
win
+4.65
Kachaev Denis 2157 4
draw
-6.45
Karasyov Maxim 2270 5
loss
-17.63
Buszkowski Ludwik 1637 6
win
+0.67
Berezin Roman 2107 7
win
+7.75
The 24nd Russian Championship, High League
2016-02-20 -> 2016-02-28
Rating: 2290.44 -> 2305.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikhailov Alexandr 2209 1
draw
-3.66
Sirategyan Karen 2005 2
win
+5.19
Kryuchok Roman 2146 3
win
+9.74
Epifanov Dmitry 2420 4
draw
+5.73
Fedorkin Oleg 2381 5
draw
+4.11
Fedotov Denis 2074 6
win
+7.17
Volkov Sergey 2051 7
win
+6.46
Berezin Roman 2021 8
draw
-10.38
Makarov Pavel 2211 9
win
+12.40
Artemyev Sergey 2211 10
draw
-3.56
Nikonov Konstantin 2301 11
loss
-15.48
Balabhai Viktor 2067 12
win
+6.96
Potapov Alexey 2236 13
win
+13.54
Mikryukov Mikhail 1938 14
win
+3.72
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2015 15
loss
-26.56
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
2016-01-06 -> 2016-01-10
Rating: 2255.79 -> 2290.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arevkov Maxim 2107 1
win
+9.57
Kuleshov Mikhail 1739 3
win
+1.56
Karasyov Maxim 2278 4
draw
+1.02
Fedotov Denis 2055 5
win
+7.69
Lillemaa Argo 1777 6
win
+1.92
Lapin Ivan 1218 8
win
+0.08
Makarov Pavel 2185 9
win
+12.80
The 30th St. Petersburg Cup
2015-09-13 -> 2015-12-20
Rating: 2220.06 -> 2255.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Potapov Alexey 2221 gf1
win
+16.09
Potapov Alexey 2221 gf2
loss
-15.91
Potapov Alexey 2221 gf3
win
+16.09
Potapov Alexey 2221 gf4
draw
+0.09
Kalnitsky Oleg 1836 gq1
win
+3.17
Kalnitsky Oleg 1836 gq2
win
+3.17
Kalnitsky Oleg 1836 gq3
win
+3.17
Filinov Vladimir 2046 gs1
draw
-7.38
Filinov Vladimir 2046 gs2
win
+8.62
Filinov Vladimir 2046 gs3
win
+8.62
The 24th Russian Championship, First League
2015-11-01 -> 2015-11-06
Rating: 2260.51 -> 2220.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 1994 1
draw
-10.31
Fedotov Denis 2005 2
draw
-10.01
Kuleshov Mikhail 1774 3
win
+1.84
Lisyutin Alexandr 1744 4
win
+1.56
Potapov Alexey 2226 5
draw
-1.57
Volkov Sergey 2048 6
win
+7.30
Kryuchok Roman 2098 7
win
+9.02
Berezin Roman 2025 8
draw
-9.44
Mikryukov Mikhail 1876 9
loss
-28.84
World Championship AT
2015-08-07 -> 2015-08-13
Rating: 2205.04 -> 2260.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedorkin Oleg 2383 1
draw
+7.55
Makarov Pavel 2291 2
win
+19.88
Lan Zhiren 2497 3
loss
-5.02
Hobemagi Martin 2279 4
win
+19.39
Okabe Hiroshi 2554 5
loss
-3.79
Chen Ko-Han 2442 6
win
+25.49
Lin Huang-Yu 2549 7
draw
+12.13
Tang Kai Lam   8
loss
-
Kamiya Shunsuke 2411 9
loss
-7.46
Qi Guan 2341 10
loss
-10.01
Taimla Tunnet 2620 11
loss
-2.68
The 33th St. Petersburg Championship
2015-01-18 -> 2015-05-31
Rating: 2193.67 -> 2205.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuleshov Mikhail 1720 1
win
+1.97
Kalnitsky Oleg 1790 2
win
+2.87
Salnikova Nonna 1919 3
win
+5.48
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1687 4
win
+1.64
Lisyutin Alexandr 1756 5
win
+2.39
Kachaev Denis 2144 6
draw
-2.26
Balabhai Viktor 2106 7
draw
-3.92
Potapov Alexey 2227 8
win
+17.55
Buszkowski Ludwik 1740 9
win
+2.19
Katsev Ilya 1837 10
win
+3.64
Filinov Vladimir 2100 11
loss
-20.18
Tournament of Ten
2015-05-01 -> 2015-05-03
Rating: 2156.94 -> 2193.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 2066 1
loss
-20.06
Filinov Vladimir 2160 2
win
+16.18
Artemyev Sergey 2221 3
win
+18.95
Karasyov Maxim 2285 5
win
+21.66
The 23nd Russian Championship, High League
2015-02-15 -> 2015-02-22
Rating: 2289 -> 2156.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Epifanov Dmitry 2343 1
draw
+2.47
Katsev Ilya 1877 2
win
+2.74
Metreveli Irina 2011 3
loss
-26.61
Oborina Anastasja 1911 4
loss
-28.73
Nikonov Konstantin 2354 5
draw
+2.99
Mikhailov Alexandr 2257 6
draw
-1.46
Balabhai Viktor 2054 7
draw
-9.40
Golomaryov Anthony 2049 8
win
+6.43
Artemyev Sergey 2210 9
draw
-3.57
Karasyov Maxim 2251 10
draw
-1.73
Makarov Pavel 2182 11
loss
-20.78
Fedorkin Oleg 2306 12
loss
-15.18
Kryuchok Roman 2120 13
draw
-7.20
Fedotov Denis 1994 14
loss
-27.04
Filinov Vladimir 2176 15
draw
-5.02
The 29th St. Petersburg Cup
0000-00-00 -> 2014-12-21
Rating: 2179.57 -> 2289
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Potapov Alexey 2277 gf1
draw
+4.41
Potapov Alexey 2277 gf2
draw
+4.41
Potapov Alexey 2277 gf3
win
+20.41
Potapov Alexey 2277 gf4
win
+20.41
Kachaev Denis 2108 gq2
win
+12.75
Balabhai Viktor 2172 gs1
win
+15.69
Balabhai Viktor 2172 gs2
win
+15.69
Balabhai Viktor 2172 gs3
win
+15.69
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
2014-11-02 -> 2014-11-07
Rating: 2207.46 -> 2179.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ponezhin Gennady 1613 1
loss
-30.99
Glibina Ekaterina 1513 2
win
+0.58
Nikonova Natalya 1861 3
win
+3.84
Volkov Sergey 1937 4
draw
-10.43
Metreveli Irina 1998 5
draw
-8.61
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1588 6
win
+0.88
Katsev Ilya 1805 7
win
+2.87
Kurdina Olga 1986 8
win
+7.00
Fedotov Denis 1985 9
win
+6.96
European Championship
2014-06-25 -> 2014-07-02
Rating: 2246.79 -> 2207.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Katsev Ilya 1822 1
win
+2.56
Sirategyan Karen 2084 2
win
+9.03
Karasyov Maxim 2252 3
draw
+0.26
Soosyrv Ants 2375 4
loss
-10.32
Filinov Vladimir 2138 5
loss
-20.82
Fedotov Denis 2046 6
win
+7.67
Jonsson Peter 2072 7
draw
-7.42
Ikonen Jussi 1985 8
win
+5.82
Makarov Pavel 2224 9
loss
-17.04
Mesila Villem 2031 10
win
+7.18
Hobemagi Martin 2241 11
loss
-16.26
The 32th St. Petersburg Championship
2014-01-26 -> 2014-05-18
Rating: 2204.98 -> 2246.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buszkowski Ludwik 1724 1
win
+1.90
Filinov Vladimir 2140 2
win
+13.07
Kuleshov Mikhail 1714 3
win
+1.79
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1536 4
win
+0.67
Katsev Ilya 1852 5
win
+3.72
Lisyutin Alexandr 1799 6
win
+2.82
Salnikova Nonna 1848 7
win
+3.64
Potapov Alexey 2313 8
draw
+4.84
Kalnitsky Oleg 1742 9
win
+2.09
Kachaev Denis 2043 10
draw
-6.93
Balabhai Viktor 2165 11
win
+14.19
The 22th Russian Championship, High League
2014-02-09 -> 2014-02-16
Rating: 2250.4 -> 2204.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarov Pavel 2259 1
draw
+0.43
Karasyov Maxim 2218 2
loss
-17.49
Smirnov Evgeny 2034 3
draw
-8.83
Filinov Vladimir 2144 4
win
+11.25
Fedotov Denis 1927 5
win
+4.31
Sirategyan Karen 2046 6
draw
-8.44
Balabhai Viktor 2181 7
draw
-3.13
Artemyev Sergey 2248 8
loss
-16.07
Epifanov Dmitry 2359 9
draw
+4.87
Kryuchok Roman 2232 10
win
+15.16
Nikonov Konstantin 2320 11
draw
+3.17
Mikhailov Alexandr 2262 12
draw
+0.54
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2031 13
draw
-8.94
Golomaryov Anthony 2087 14
draw
-7.01
Fedorkin Oleg 2267 15
loss
-15.24
Karepa Open extra
2013-08-16 -> 2013-08-18
Rating: 2255.26 -> 2250.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2236 1
draw
-0.89
Karasyov Maxim 2182 2
loss
-19.31
Olumets Erko 1658 3
win
+1.00
Mesila Villem 1903 4
win
+3.73
Kolk Kaia 1644 5
win
+0.92
Soosyrv Ants 2382 6
win
+21.62
Kozhin Mikhail 2345 7
loss
-11.94
World Championship AT
2013-08-07 -> 2013-08-14
Rating: 2313.4 -> 2255.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 2238 1
win
+12.61
Sushkov Vladimir 2515 2
draw
+8.38
Oosumi Yuuki 2681 3
loss
-3.44
Epifanov Dmitry 2272 4
loss
-17.88
Taimla Tunnet 2526 5
loss
-7.24
Oll Aivo 2422 6
loss
-11.13
Okabe Hiroshi 2551 7
loss
-6.49
Cao Dong 2584 8
loss
-5.56
Wang Qingqing 2200 9
loss
-21.03
Chen Ko-Han 2314 10
draw
+0.05
Lan Zhiren 2553 11
loss
-6.41
World Championship QT
2013-08-03 -> 2013-08-05
Rating: 2271.77 -> 2313.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2196 1
loss
-19.41
Andersson Tord 2141 2
win
+10.29
Sandstrom Richard 2138 3
win
+10.15
Fedorkin Oleg 2363 4
draw
+4.14
Kudomi Takahiro 2334 5
draw
+2.85
Oll Aivo 2420 6
win
+22.47
Okabe Hiroshi 2571 7
draw
+11.16
Tournament of Ten
2013-05-01 -> 2013-05-05
Rating: 2225.37 -> 2271.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2089 1
win
+10.04
Mikhailov Alexandr 2293 2
draw
+3.09
Balabhai Viktor 2185 3
draw
-1.82
Karasyov Maxim 2237 4
win
+16.54
Fedorkin Oleg 2382 5
draw
+6.78
Makarov Pavel 2220 6
draw
-0.24
Filinov Vladimir 2176 7
win
+13.77
Vershinin Pavel 2170 8
win
+13.50
Nikonov Konstantin 2241 9
loss
-15.27
The 31th St. Petersburg Championship
2013-01-26 -> 2013-04-13
Rating: 2202.61 -> 2225.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lisyutin Alexandr 1703 1
win
+1.71
Kalnitsky Oleg 1737 2
win
+2.06
Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 3
win
+15.58
Filinov Vladimir 2223 4
loss
-15.03
Salnikova Nonna 1750 5
win
+2.21
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1778 6
win
+2.56
Balabhai Viktor 2217 7
win
+16.68
Kachaev Denis 2119 8
draw
-3.77
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556 9
win
+0.76
The 21th Russian Championship, High League
2013-02-16 -> 2013-02-24
Rating: 2130.35 -> 2202.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2192 1
draw
+2.82
Sirategyan Karen 2013 2
win
+10.83
Metreveli Irina 2059 3
win
+12.80
Serdyukov Egor 2283 4
win
+22.61
Balabhai Viktor 2028 5
draw
-4.55
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2063 6
win
+12.94
Mikhailov Alexandr 2254 7
draw
+5.48
Nikonov Konstantin 2285 8
loss
-9.30
Makarov Pavel 2272 9
draw
+6.20
Kartashev Daniil 2010 10
win
+10.68
Epifanov Dmitry 2194 11
draw
+2.91
Karasyov Maxim 2231 12
draw
+4.55
Volkov Sergey 2046 13
win
+12.22
Kryuchok Roman 2088 14
loss
-17.94
The 27th St. Petersburg Cup
2012-09-30 -> 2012-12-23
Rating: 2205.89 -> 2130.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2102 gf1
loss
-20.63
Filinov Vladimir 2102 gf2
loss
-20.63
Filinov Vladimir 2102 gf3
win
+11.37
Filinov Vladimir 2102 gf4
loss
-20.63
Gross Anna 2037 gq1
draw
-7.19
Gross Anna 2037 gq2
win
+8.81
Gross Anna 2037 gq3
loss
-23.19
Gross Anna 2037 gq4
win
+8.81
Kachaev Denis 2041 gs1
win
+8.94
Kachaev Denis 2041 gs2
loss
-23.06
Kachaev Denis 2041 gs3
win
+8.94
Kachaev Denis 2041 gs4
draw
-7.06
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
2012-11-04 -> 2012-11-10
Rating: 2209.41 -> 2205.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1395 1
win
+0.29
Smirnov Evgeny 2056 2
draw
-6.63
Sirategyan Karen 1966 3
win
+6.33
Kartashev Daniil 1803 4
draw
-13.18
Berezin Roman 2109 5
win
+11.52
Filinov Vladimir 2150 6
draw
-2.67
Balabhai Viktor 2006 7
draw
-8.40
Metreveli Irina 2104 8
win
+11.31
Barykin Victor 2162 9
draw
-2.16
Oborina Anastasja 2035 10
win
+8.58
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 11
draw
-8.51
The 30th St. Petersburg Championship
2012-01-29 -> 2012-05-27
Rating: 2184.64 -> 2209.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 2065 1
loss
-21.27
Kalnitsky Oleg 1719 2
win
+2.06
Lisyutin Alexandr 1727 3
win
+2.15
Kuleshov Mikhail 1707 4
win
+1.93
Filinov Vladimir 2082 5
win
+11.42
Kachaev Denis 2000 6
win
+8.24
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1773 7
win
+2.74
Arefyev Andrey 1590 8
win
+1.02
Salnikova Nonna 1875 9
win
+4.62
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1644 10
win
+1.37
Gross Anna 2060 11
win
+10.50
The 20th Russian Championship, High League
2012-02-17 -> 2012-02-25
Rating: 2187.94 -> 2184.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Epifanov Dmitry 2219 1
win
+17.44
Balabhai Viktor 2140 2
draw
-2.17
Metreveli Irina 2123 3
draw
-2.94
Serdyukov Egor 2155 4
win
+14.53
Vershinin Pavel 2199 5
draw
+0.53
Nikonov Konstantin 2299 6
draw
+4.98
Volkov Sergey 2095 7
win
+11.83
Filinov Vladimir 2116 8
draw
-3.27
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2099 9
loss
-19.97
Makarov Pavel 2273 10
loss
-12.14
Karasyov Maxim 2339 11
loss
-9.42
Artemyev Sergey 2292 12
win
+20.66
Kryuchok Roman 2082 13
draw
-4.71
Mikhailov Alexandr 2254 14
loss
-12.99
Berezin Roman 2058 15
draw
-5.68
The 29th St. Petersburg Championship
0000-00-00 -> 2011-12-31
Rating: 2187.94 -> 2187.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuleshov Mikhail 1707 1
win
0.00
Kachaev Denis 2000 2
win
0.00
Balabhai Viktor 2140 3
win
0.00
Filinov Vladimir 2116 4
draw
0.00
Salnikova Nonna 1867 5
win
0.00
Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 6
win
0.00
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1644 7
win
0.00
Lisyutin Alexandr 1727 8
win
0.00
Kachaeva Ilona 1556 9
win
0.00
The 26th St. Petersburg Cup
2011-09-17 -> 2011-12-17
Rating: 2166.36 -> 2187.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2076 gf1
win
+11.96
Filinov Vladimir 2076 gf2
draw
-4.04
Filinov Vladimir 2076 gf3
draw
-4.04
Filinov Vladimir 2076 gf4
win
+11.96
Lisyutin Alexandr 1687 gq1
draw
-14.09
Lisyutin Alexandr 1687 gq2
win
+1.91
Kachaev Denis 2002 gs1
win
+8.97
Kachaev Denis 2002 gs3
win
+8.97
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
2011-10-30 -> 2011-11-05
Rating: 2121.13 -> 2166.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Antonov Andrey   1
win
-
Berezin Roman 2048 2
draw
-3.31
Volkov Sergey 2134 3
win
+16.63
Savrasova Yulia 2355 4
win
+25.42
Serdyukov Egor 2131 5
draw
+0.48
Karasyov Maxim 2305 6
draw
+7.79
Filinov Vladimir 2074 7
loss
-18.11
Kachaev Denis 2002 8
draw
-5.28
Oborina Anastasja 1874 9
win
+6.24
Taiblin Yuriy 2060 10
win
+13.23
Balabhai Viktor 2167 11
draw
+2.14
The 19th Russian Championship, High League
2011-02-20 -> 2011-02-27
Rating: 2219.62 -> 2121.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2093 1
draw
-5.57
Nikonov Konstantin 2282 2
loss
-13.13
Taiblin Yuriy 2077 3
win
+9.82
Makarov Pavel 2137 4
loss
-19.73
Balabhai Viktor 2247 5
draw
+1.30
Epifanov Dmitry 2217 6
draw
-0.08
Sumarokov Evgeny 2214 7
loss
-16.25
Mikhailov Alexandr 2168 8
draw
-2.33
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2026 9
loss
-24.07
Metreveli Irina 2076 10
win
+9.76
Karasyov Maxim 2426 11
loss
-7.47
Tarasevich Stepan 2114 12
draw
-4.70
Sirategyan Karen 2059 13
loss
-22.91
Volkov Sergey 2150 14
draw
-3.13
The 25th St. Petersburg Cup
2010-09-18 -> 2010-12-25
Rating: 2249.59 -> 2219.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2195 10
win
+13.55
Zelentsov Alexander 1740 11
win
+1.63
Khatbullina Leila   ge1
win
-
Khatbullina Leila   ge2
win
-
Kachaev Denis 1950 gq1
win
+4.84
Kachaev Denis 1950 gq2
win
+4.84
Sumarokov Evgeny 2223 gs1
draw
-1.22
Sumarokov Evgeny 2223 gs2
draw
-1.22
Sumarokov Evgeny 2223 gs3
draw
-1.22
Sumarokov Evgeny 2223 gs4
loss
-17.22
Balabhai Viktor 2228 ss1
loss
-16.98
Balabhai Viktor 2228 ss2
loss
-16.98
The 19th Open Russian Championship, First League
2010-11-01 -> 2010-11-06
Rating: 2245.48 -> 2249.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sobolev Pavel 1826 1
win
+2.63
Metreveli Irina 2129 2
win
+10.85
Makarov Pavel 2140 3
draw
-4.69
Balabhai Viktor 2219 4
draw
-1.18
Skuridin Alexey 2121 5
draw
-5.47
Mikhailov Alexandr 2170 6
loss
-19.40
Filinov Vladimir 2201 7
loss
-18.01
Semyonov Vladimir 2075 8
win
+8.76
Taiblin Yuriy 2063 9
win
+8.33
Karasyov Maxim 2429 10
draw
+7.78
Sumarokov Evgeny 2213 11
win
+14.51
European Championship
2010-07-02 -> 2010-07-12
Rating: 2182.42 -> 2245.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pajuste Renee 2103 1
win
+12.45
Mesila Villem 1811 2
win
+3.39
Arevkov Maxim 2126 3
win
+13.43
Karasyov Maxim 2326 4
draw
+6.28
Kozhin Mikhail 2340 5
loss
-9.20
Tarannikov Yuriy 2392 6
draw
+8.63
Sumarokov Evgeny 2255 7
win
+19.31
Taimla Tunnet 2636 8
loss
-2.18
Purk Andry 2473 9
draw
+10.96
The 28th St. Petersburg Championship
2010-01-23 -> 2010-05-22
Rating: 2206.84 -> 2182.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 2159 1
loss
-18.17
Kalnitsky Oleg 1738 2
win
+2.02
Filinov Vladimir 2219 3
win
+16.57
Kurilova Svetlana 1481 4
draw
-15.52
Arefyev Andrey 1663 5
win
+1.34
Buszkowski Ludwik 1691 6
win
+1.57
Lisyutin Alexandr 1648 8
win
+1.23
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1879 9
win
+4.21
Rumyantseva Ekaterina   10
win
-
Kachaev Denis 1918 11
draw
-10.89
Salnikova Nonna 1993 12
win
+7.25
Kuleshov Mikhail 1731 13
draw
-14.05
The 18th Russian Championship, High League
2010-02-15 -> 2010-02-22
Rating: 2342.41 -> 2206.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2065 1
draw
-10.59
Kozhin Mikhail 2355 2
loss
-15.40
Karasyov Maxim 2288 3
loss
-18.46
Savrasova Yulia 2348 4
draw
+0.27
Artemyev Sergey 2380 5
win
+17.72
Nikonov Konstantin 2252 6
loss
-20.04
Serdyukov Egor 2142 7
loss
-24.32
Makarov Pavel 2219 8
win
+10.57
Balabhai Viktor 2111 9
loss
-25.32
Sumarokov Evgeny 2177 10
draw
-7.08
Filinov Vladimir 2193 11
win
+9.54
Epifanov Dmitry 2151 12
loss
-24.00
Metreveli Irina 2057 13
loss
-26.81
Tarasevich Stepan 2104 14
win
+6.48
Semyonov Vladimir 2147 15
draw
-8.15
The 24th St. Petersburg Cup
2009-09-05 -> 2009-12-19
Rating: 2312.21 -> 2342.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyuk Andrey 1862 w1
win
+2.23
Kuleshova Tatyana 1549 w2
win
+0.39
Kachaeva Ilona 1581 w4
win
+0.47
Kurilova Svetlana 1513 w5
win
+0.32
Kuleshov Mikhail 1700 w6
win
+0.92
Salnikova Nonna 1954 w7
win
+3.62
Balabhai Viktor 2138 s1
win
+8.60
Balabhai Viktor 2138 s2
win
+8.60
Balabhai Viktor 2138 s3
win
+8.60
Filinov Vladimir 2202 f1
win
+11.11
Filinov Vladimir 2202 f2
draw
-4.89
Filinov Vladimir 2202 f3
loss
-20.89
Filinov Vladimir 2202 f4
win
+11.11
The 27th St. Petersburg Championship
2009-01-24 -> 2009-06-01
Rating: 2304 -> 2312.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kachaev Denis   1
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2104 2
win
+7.69
Balabhai Viktor 2195 3
draw
-4.86
Kachaeva Ilona   4
win
-
Salnikova Nonna 1963 5
win
+3.94
Kurilova Svetlana 1616 6
win
+0.60
Arefyev Andrey 1688 7
win
+0.90
Filinov Vladimir 2164 8
draw
-6.12
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1915 9
win
+3.08
Buszkowski Ludwik 1818 10
win
+1.84
Kuleshov Mikhail 1641 11
win
+0.69
Lisyutin Alexandr   12
loss
-
Kuleshova Tatyana 1570 13
win
+0.46
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 2282.7 -> 2304
The 17th Russian Championship, High League
2009-02-21 -> 2009-03-01
Rating: 2205.24 -> 2282.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonov Konstantin 2300 1
loss
-11.73
Skuridin Alexey 2111 2
win
+11.76
Serdyukov Egor 2303 3
loss
-11.61
Semyonov Vladimir 2064 4
win
+9.86
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2071 5
win
+10.12
Artemyev Sergey 2411 6
win
+24.53
Kozhin Mikhail 2283 7
win
+19.56
Sushkov Vladimir 2521 8
win
+27.55
Sirategyan Karen 2079 9
win
+10.44
Mikhailov Alexandr 2279 10
win
+19.36
Nikonova Natalya 2063 11
loss
-22.20
Filinov Vladimir 2181 12
win
+14.91
Balabhai Viktor 2217 13
draw
+0.57
Karasyov Maxim 2221 14
loss
-15.24
Lysakov Mikhail 2331 15
loss
-10.43
The 23rd St. Petersburg Cup
2008-09-06 -> 2008-12-13
Rating: 2241.5 -> 2205.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kachaeva Ilona   1
win
-
Kachaeva Ilona   2
win
-
Salnikova Nonna 1953 3
loss
-26.88
Salnikova Nonna 1953 4
win
+5.12
Zubashchenko Ivan 2158 5
win
+12.25
Zubashchenko Ivan 2158 6
draw
-3.75
Zubashchenko Ivan 2158 7
loss
-19.75
Zubashchenko Ivan 2158 8
loss
-19.75
Kurilova Svetlana 1608 11
win
+0.82
Kurilova Svetlana 1608 12
win
+0.82
Filinov Vladimir 2217 13
win
+14.88
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
2008-11-02 -> 2008-11-08
Rating: 2232.04 -> 2241.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Piddubny Konstantin 1952 1
loss
-26.66
Kolk Peeter 1679 2
win
+1.28
Buszkowski Ludwik 1859 3
win
+3.36
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2052 4
draw
-7.60
Makarov Pavel 2169 6
draw
-2.87
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2008 7
draw
-9.06
Ryabov Alexandr 2171 8
win
+13.25
Karasyov Maxim 2151 9
win
+12.34
Taimla Tunnet 2561 10
draw
+11.82
Filinov Vladimir 2179 11
win
+13.61
Helsinki Open
2008-09-20 -> 2008-09-21
Rating: 2282.95 -> 2232.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kelk Rainer   1
win
-
Kelk Rainer   1
win
-
Pajuste Renee 2112 2
loss
-23.28
Kurilova Svetlana 1600 3
win
+0.62
Karlsson Irene 1818 4
win
+2.06
Filinov Vladimir 2131 5
loss
-22.57
Serdyuk Andrey 1907 6
win
+3.31
Artemyev Sergey 2394 7
loss
-11.05
European Championship
2008-07-28 -> 2008-08-02
Rating: 2238.43 -> 2282.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2462 1
loss
-6.92
Merkulov Artyom 2111 2
draw
-5.62
Piddubny Konstantin 1965 3
win
+5.51
Artemyev Sergey 2354 4
draw
+5.17
Wallgren Bjorn 2139 5
win
+11.56
Serdyukov Egor 2324 6
win
+19.91
Kadulin Alexandr 2241 7
draw
+0.13
Tarannikov Yuriy 2474 8
loss
-6.53
Sinyov Igor 2358 9
win
+21.33
The 26th St. Petersburg Championship
2008-01-19 -> 2008-05-17
Rating: 2197.45 -> 2238.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arevkov Maxim 2161 1
draw
-1.67
Kuleshov Mikhail 1632 2
win
+1.19
Arefyev Andrey 1706 3
win
+1.79
Salnikova Nonna 1907 4
loss
-26.92
Zubashchenko Ivan 2119 5
win
+12.48
Filinov Vladimir 2251 6
win
+18.47
Buszkowski Ludwik 1928 7
win
+5.61
Kurilova Svetlana 1605 8
win
+1.03
Balabhai Viktor 2168 9
win
+14.68
Egorov Vitaly 2036 10
win
+9.08
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1875 12
win
+4.34
Kuleshova Tatyana 1579 13
win
+0.89
Team World Championship
2008-04-27 -> 2008-05-02
Rating: 2174.1 -> 2197.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyukov Egor 2312 1
loss
-9.93
Ishitani Shin-ichi 2293 2
win
+21.31
Oll Aivo 2356 3
loss
-8.30
Ikonen Jussi 2053 4
win
+10.66
Kolesnik Vladimir 2040 5
win
+10.15
Zowadova Monika 2117 6
loss
-18.60
Carlsson Martin 2218 9
win
+18.06
The 16th Russian Championship, High League
2008-02-17 -> 2008-02-23
Rating: 2212 -> 2174.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2139 1
loss
-19.30
Vershinin Pavel 2337 2
win
+21.55
Lysakov Mikhail 2301 4
draw
+4.02
Sushkov Vladimir 2544 5
loss
-4.12
Arevkov Maxim 2093 6
draw
-5.26
Serdyukov Egor 2252 7
loss
-14.15
Merkulov Artyom 2058 8
loss
-22.64
Nikonov Konstantin 2301 9
loss
-11.98
Sirategyan Karen 2124 10
win
+12.05
Artemyev Sergey 2254 11
draw
+1.94
The 22nd St. Petersburg Cup
2007-09-08 -> 2007-12-22
Rating: 2263.71 -> 2212
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buszkowski Ludwik 1937 3
win
+4.23
Buszkowski Ludwik 1937 4
win
+4.23
Egorov Vitaly 2024 5
draw
-9.56
Egorov Vitaly 2024 6
win
+6.44
Egorov Vitaly 2024 7
draw
-9.56
Egorov Vitaly 2024 8
win
+6.44
Balabhai Viktor 2084 9
win
+8.42
Balabhai Viktor 2084 10
loss
-23.58
Balabhai Viktor 2084 11
win
+8.42
Balabhai Viktor 2084 12
loss
-23.58
Balabhai Viktor 2084 13
loss
-23.58
High League of the World Championship in Correspondence Renju-2007
2007-03-03 -> 2007-12-04
Rating: 2263.71 -> 2263.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonov Konstantin 2301 1
loss
0.00
Potapov Alexey 2279 2
draw
0.00
Zyazin Alexandr 1693 3
loss
0.00
Ustimov Anatoly   4
draw
-
Dzainukov Eldar 2074 5
win
0.00
Fedorkin Oleg 2449 6
win
0.00
Epifanov Dmitry 2116 7
loss
0.00
Zhang Jinyu 2376 8
loss
0.00
Suslov Alexandr   9
loss
-
Nikonov Konstantin 2301 10
win
0.00
Potapov Alexey 2279 11
draw
0.00
Zyazin Alexandr 1693 12
loss
0.00
Ustimov Anatoly   13
draw
-
Dzainukov Eldar 2074 14
draw
0.00
Fedorkin Oleg 2449 15
win
0.00
Epifanov Dmitry 2116 16
loss
0.00
Zhang Jinyu 2376 17
loss
0.00
Suslov Alexandr   18
draw
-
16th Russian Championship, First League
2007-11-04 -> 2007-11-10
Rating: 2258.58 -> 2263.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyuk Andrey 1915 1
win
+3.90
Egorov Vitaly 2091 2
win
+8.86
Oblikas Mikk 2030 3
loss
-25.22
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2035 4
win
+6.94
Kamyshentsev Vasily 2094 5
win
+8.96
Oll Aivo 2350 6
loss
-11.86
Lents Johann 2285 7
win
+17.23
Karasyov Maxim 2225 8
draw
-1.51
Kadulin Alexandr 2253 9
loss
-16.24
Semyonov Vladimir 2113 10
win
+9.66
Vershinin Pavel 2356 11
draw
+4.40
Karepa Open
2007-08-20 -> 2007-08-27
Rating: 2258.58 -> 2258.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taimla Tunnet 2493 1
loss
0.00
Salula Ain   3
win
-
Arevkov Maxim 2133 6
win
0.00
Oll Aivo 2344 7
loss
0.00
White Nights (St. Petersburg Open)
2007-06-30 -> 2007-07-03
Rating: 2222.13 -> 2258.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2018 1
win
+7.55
Arevkov Maxim 2159 2
win
+13.14
Semyonov Vladimir 2087 3
win
+10.10
Vershinin Pavel 2323 4
loss
-11.44
Lapshin Mikhail 2048 5
win
+8.62
Shevelyov Sergey 2193 6
draw
-1.31
Balabhai Viktor 2080 7
win
+9.80
The 25th St. Petersburg Championship, High League
2007-03-10 -> 2007-06-02
Rating: 2202.42 -> 2222.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Alexandrov Victor 2080 1
win
+10.59
Buszkowski Ludwik 1847 2
win
+3.67
Salnikova Nonna 1998 3
win
+7.55
Arevkov Maxim 2053 4
loss
-22.46
Kamyshentsev Vasily 2087 5
win
+10.89
Balabhai Viktor 2138 6
win
+13.11
Artemyev Sergey 2253 7
loss
-13.65
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1936 8
win
+5.69
Zubashchenko Ivan 2122 9
win
+12.38
Serdyuk Andrey 1917 10
draw
-10.79
Filinov Vladimir 2262 11
draw
+2.72
The 15th Russian Championship, High League
2007-02-17 -> 2007-02-25
Rating: 2279.96 -> 2202.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2407 1
loss
-10.38
Filinov Vladimir 2202 2
loss
-19.50
Sirategyan Karen 2152 3
loss
-21.63
Lysakov Mikhail 2210 4
win
+12.84
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2048 5
draw
-9.31
Arevkov Maxim 2077 6
loss
-24.39
Artemyev Sergey 2370 7
win
+20.07
Nikonov Konstantin 2326 8
loss
-13.88
Sushkov Vladimir 2520 9
loss
-6.41
Golosov Viktor 2249 10
win
+14.59
Chingin Konstantin 2501 11
loss
-7.00
Savrasova Yulia 2428 12
loss
-9.56
Balabhai Viktor 2160 13
loss
-21.31
Sumarokov Evgeny 2197 14
win
+12.28
Kamyshentsev Vasily 2026 15
win
+6.03
The 21st St. Petersburg Cup
2006-09-16 -> 2007-01-20
Rating: 2289.2 -> 2279.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arefyev Andrey 1692 1
win
+1.00
Arefyev Andrey 1692 2
win
+1.00
Serdyuk Andrey 1843 3
loss
-29.72
Serdyuk Andrey 1843 4
win
+2.28
Balabhai Viktor 2104 5
loss
-23.77
Balabhai Viktor 2104 6
win
+8.23
Balabhai Viktor 2104 7
loss
-23.77
Balabhai Viktor 2104 8
win
+8.23
Artemyev Sergey 2403 9
draw
+5.10
Artemyev Sergey 2403 10
win
+21.10
Artemyev Sergey 2403 11
win
+21.10
XV Russian Championship, First League
2006-11-12 -> 2006-11-18
Rating: 2291.34 -> 2289.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1912 1
win
+3.25
Salnikova Nonna 2040 2
win
+6.10
Sumarokov Evgeny 2050 3
win
+6.39
Balabhai Viktor 2091 4
draw
-8.31
Epifanov Dmitry 2087 5
win
+7.55
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1989 6
win
+4.79
Filinov Vladimir 2133 7
draw
-6.80
Nikonov Konstantin 2324 8
draw
+1.54
Kadulin Alexandr 2407 9
draw
+5.15
Kamyshentsev Vasily 1920 10
draw
-12.61
Soosyrv Ants 2449 11
loss
-9.19
Summer Training
2006-06-03 -> 2006-09-02
Rating: 2291.34 -> 2291.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikova Nonna 2040 2
draw
0.00
Team World Championship
2006-04-29 -> 2006-05-05
Rating: 2271.97 -> 2291.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sushkov Vladimir 2525 1
draw
+9.97
Ilu Timo 2440 2
win
+23.21
Saarenp√§√§ Samuli 2263 3
win
+15.62
Okabe Hiroshi 2500 4
loss
-6.78
Meritee Ando 2670 5
draw
+13.08
Karlsson Stefan 2341 6
loss
-12.86
Chen Wei 2338 7
draw
+3.04
Chen Wei 2338 F1
loss
-12.96
Chen Wei 2338 F2
loss
-12.96
XXIV Championship of St. Petersburg
2006-01-28 -> 2006-04-22
Rating: 2259.8 -> 2271.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arefyev Andrey 1746
win
+1.59
Kuleshov Mikhail  
win
-
Ivashkin Anton  
win
-
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1872
win
+3.11
Serdyuk Andrey 1889
win
+3.40
Gerasimov Ilya 1695
win
+1.20
Balabhai Viktor 2100
win
+9.15
Strokov Konstantin 1815
draw
-13.70
Salnikova Nonna 2043
win
+7.14
Alexandrov Victor 2142
win
+10.79
Artemyev Sergey 2447
win
+23.87
Filinov Vladimir 2092
draw
-7.14
Arevkov Maxim 1957
loss
-27.22
XIV Russian Championship, High League
2006-02-18 -> 2006-02-26
Rating: 2369.58 -> 2259.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kareyev Vladislav 2334 1
win
+14.37
Chingin Konstantin 2533 2
draw
+7.03
Krayeva Tatyana 1949 3
draw
-13.39
Klimashin Alexandr 2473 4
draw
+4.64
Nikonov Konstantin 2336 5
draw
-1.50
Savrasova Yulia 2403 6
draw
+1.56
Kozhin Mikhail 2324 7
loss
-18.09
Kadulin Alexandr 2113 8
loss
-26.03
Artemyev Sergey 2437 9
loss
-12.91
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2181 10
loss
-23.92
Karasyov Maxim 2284 11
loss
-19.86
Vershinin Pavel 2422 12
win
+18.42
Filinov Vladimir 2183 13
win
+8.17
Salnikova Nonna 2108 14
loss
-26.17
Lysakov Mikhail 2229 15
loss
-22.11
XXIII Saint Petersburg Championship
2005-01-29 -> 2005-06-03
Rating: 2446.63 -> 2369.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ivashkin Anton  
win
-
Arefyev Andrey 1760
win
+0.60
Strokov Konstantin 1875
win
+1.15
Buszkowski Ludwik 1757
win
+0.59
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1833
win
+0.91
Ses Pavel 2222
win
+6.92
Arevkov Maxim 1956
draw
-14.20
Serdyuk Andrey 1832
draw
-15.09
Filinov Vladimir 2179
draw
-10.33
Salnikova Nonna 1959
win
+1.82
Alexandrov Victor 2147
win
+4.85
Zubashchenko Ivan 2033
draw
-13.29
Artemyev Sergey 2499
loss
-13.59
Balabhai Viktor 2136
loss
-27.40
Russian QT to World Championship
2005-04-30 -> 2005-05-04
Rating: 2400.59 -> 2446.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sushkov Vladimir 2547 1
win
+22.37
Artemyev Sergey 2485 2
draw
+3.85
Nikonov Konstantin 2383 3
draw
-0.81
Kadulin Alexandr 2136 4
win
+5.75
Balabhai Viktor 2114 5
win
+5.17
Chingin Konstantin 2528 6
win
+21.64
Volkov Sergey 2251 7
win
+9.54
Makarov Pavel 2320 8
draw
-3.64
Vershinin Pavel 2360 9
loss
-17.83
XIII Russian Championship, High League
2005-02-20 -> 2005-02-27
Rating: 2303.76 -> 2400.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikova Nonna 1950 1
win
+3.70
Berezin Roman 1945 2
loss
-28.39
Vershinin Pavel 2357 3
win
+18.45
Mikhailov Alexandr 2430 4
win
+21.58
Kareyev Vladislav 2470 5
draw
+7.14
Artemyev Sergey 2335 6
win
+17.47
Volkov Sergey 2187 7
win
+10.82
Klimashin Alexandr 2614 8
draw
+11.43
Sirategyan Karen 2005 9
win
+4.87
Nokhrin Oleg 2231 10
win
+12.71
Balabhai Viktor 2013 11
win
+5.07
Savrasova Yulia 2317 12
draw
+0.62
Nekrasov Denis 2152 13
win
+9.43
Chingin Konstantin 2588 14
draw
+10.79
Nikonov Konstantin 2471 15
loss
-8.84
XIX Saint Petersburg Cup - Final
2005-01-29
Rating: 2319.74 -> 2303.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Artemyev Sergey 2319 1
loss
-16.00
Artemyev Sergey 2319 2
loss
-16.00
Artemyev Sergey 2319 3
win
+16.00
Artemyev Sergey 2319 4
draw
0.00
XIX Saint Petersburg Cup - Semi finals
2005-01-01
Rating: 2306.86 -> 2319.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Alexandrov Victor 2160 1
win
+9.63
Alexandrov Victor 2160 2
draw
-6.37
Alexandrov Victor 2160 3
win
+9.63
XIX Saint Petersburg Cup - white group
2004-09-25 -> 2004-11-20
Rating: 2304.15 -> 2306.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arevkov Maxim 1897
win
+2.81
Salnikova Nonna 2019
win
+5.21
Filinov Vladimir 2148
draw
-6.72
Buszkowski Ludwik 1770
win
+1.42
Lupin Aleksandr  
win
-
7th European Championship
2004-06-14 -> 2004-06-18
Rating: 2373.34 -> 2304.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nokhrin Oleg 2262 1
win
+11.05
Semyonov Vladimir 2171 2
win
+7.61
Kadulin Alexandr 2054 3
loss
-27.59
Ses Pavel 2155 4
loss
-24.90
Artemyev Sergey 2345 5
draw
-1.28
Sorokina Oksana 2165 6
loss
-24.58
Drozd Olexandr 2161 7
loss
-24.69
Drozdov Vladimir 2027 8
win
+3.84
Eybatov Nizami 2269 9
win
+11.35
XXII St Petersburg Championship
2004-03-06 -> 2004-05-22
Rating: 2399.41 -> 2373.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 1966
loss
-29.55
Ses Pavel 2175
win
+6.92
Alexandrov Victor 2203
win
+7.83
Filinov Vladimir 2139
win
+5.86
Arevkov Maxim 1821
win
+1.11
Zubashchenko Ivan 1981
win
+2.65
Artemyev Sergey 2289
loss
-20.89
Team World Championship
2004-04-30 -> 2004-05-05
Rating: 2352.69 -> 2399.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kareyev Vladislav 2425 1
loss
-12.70
Sushkov Vladimir 2570 2
win
+24.90
Karlsson Stefan 2405 3
win
+18.41
Degtyar Felix 2184 4
win
+8.79
Meritee Ando 2781 5
loss
-2.51
Iio Yoshihiro 2478 7
win
+21.55
Piddubny Konstantin 2027 8
draw
-11.73
XII Russian Championship, High League
2004-02-15 -> 2004-02-22
Rating: 2312.77 -> 2352.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonov Konstantin 2390 1
loss
-12.48
Klimashin Alexandr 2464 2
draw
+6.58
Makarov Pavel 2357 3
draw
+2.06
Drozdov Vladimir 2030 4
win
+5.26
Nekrasov Denis 2215 5
win
+11.63
Mikhailov Alexandr 2436 6
draw
+5.46
Karasyov Maxim 2302 7
draw
-0.49
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2272 8
draw
-1.85
Kareyev Vladislav 2346 9
win
+17.54
Semyonov Vladimir 2230 10
draw
-3.73
Savrasova Yulia 2294 11
draw
-0.82
Sirategyan Karen 2129 12
win
+8.27
Artemyev Sergey 2326 13
win
+16.62
Chingin Konstantin 2550 14
draw
+9.50
Sorokina Oksana 2133 15
loss
-23.61
XII Russian Championship - First League
2003-11-06 -> 2003-11-11
Rating: 2342.51 -> 2312.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sirategyan Karen 2089 2
win
+6.06
Drozdov Vladimir   3
draw
-
Artemyev Sergey 2224 4
loss
-21.25
Piddubny Konstantin 2015 5
win
+4.22
Zubashchenko Ivan 1840 6
draw
-14.32
Ryabov Alexandr 2104 7
win
+6.49
Savrasova Yulia 2318 8
loss
-17.08
Sorokina Oksana 2064 9
win
+5.38
Volkov Sergey 2147 10
draw
-8.13
Lebedeva Yelena 2176 11
win
+8.88
Russian QT to World Championship
2003-04-30 -> 2003-05-05
Rating: 2384.97 -> 2342.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Artemyev Sergey 2186 1
loss
-24.27
Klimashin Alexandr 2506 3
win
+21.38
Semyonov Vladimir 2213 4
win
+8.68
Savrasova Yulia 2308 5
loss
-19.47
Nikonov Konstantin 2339 6
loss
-18.08
Vershinin Pavel 2264 7
win
+10.67
Sinyov Igor 2554 8
loss
-8.76
Chingin Konstantin 2459 9
loss
-12.61
XI Russian Championship, High League
2003-02-16 -> 2003-02-21
Rating: 2468.17 -> 2384.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Chingin Konstantin 2458 1
loss
-16.44
Savrasova Yulia 2314 2
loss
-22.67
Makarov Pavel 2387 3
win
+12.34
Semyonov Vladimir 2291 4
draw
-7.50
Nekrasov Denis 2153 5
loss
-27.51
Nikonov Konstantin 2352 6
win
+10.85
Mikhailov Alexandr 2384 7
loss
-19.77
Artemyev Sergey 2210 8
win
+5.91
Klimashin Alexandr 2538 9
loss
-12.80
Lebedeva Yelena 2183 10
draw
-10.79
Vershinin Pavel 2182 11
win
+5.18
St. Petersburg Cup 2002 Final
2003-01-11
Rating: 2456.18 -> 2468.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2170 1
win
+5.18
Filinov Vladimir 2170 2
win
+5.18
Salnikova Nonna 1947 3
win
+1.63
St. Petersburg Cup 2002 semi finals
2002-12-07
Rating: 2457.18 -> 2456.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Klimashin Alexandr 2523 1
draw
+3.00
Klimashin Alexandr 2523 2
loss
-13.00
Klimashin Alexandr 2523 3
win
+19.00
Klimashin Alexandr 2523 4
draw
+3.00
Klimashin Alexandr 2523 5
loss
-13.00
St. Petersburg Cup 2002 1/4 finals
2002-10-12
Rating: 2444.37 -> 2457.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ses Pavel 2203 1
win
+6.40
Ses Pavel 2203 2
win
+6.40
St. Petersburg Cup 2002 1/8 finals
2002-09-28
Rating: 2444.37 -> 2444.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor   1
win
-
Balabhai Viktor   2
win
-
European Championship
2002-08-11 -> 2002-08-15
Rating: 2441.62 -> 2444.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pellikka Marko 1915 1
win
+1.47
Ilu Timo 2057 2
win
+3.15
Sinyov Igor 2501 3
loss
-13.26
Klimashin Alexandr 2564 4
loss
-10.56
Metreveli Irina 2173 5
win
+5.64
Savrasova Yulia 2308 6
draw
-5.83
Eybatov Nizami 2334 7
win
+11.23
Taimla Tunnet 2373 8
draw
-3.09
Makarov Pavel 2397 9
win
+13.98
Team World Championship
2002-04-29 -> 2002-05-03
Rating: 2437.52 -> 2441.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nazarov Vladimir 2253 2
win
+8.25
Andersson Tord 2137 3
loss
-27.17
Karlsson Stefan 2429 4
win
+15.64
Kim Chang-Hoon   5
win
-
Soosyrv Ants 2469 6
draw
+1.49
Nara Hideki 2501 7
loss
-13.09
Soosyrv Ants 2469 8
win
+17.49
Soosyrv Ants 2469 9
draw
+1.49
Open Tournament - Window to Europe
2002-04-23 -> 2002-04-25
Rating: 2441.03 -> 2437.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bushkovsky Vitaly 1832 1
win
+0.94
Artemyev Sergey 2026 2
win
+2.69
Skuridin Alexey 2169 3
draw
-10.45
Arevkov Maxim   4
win
-
Bobkov Evgeniy 2414 5
win
+14.76
Metreveli Irina 2094 6
win
+3.84
Soosyrv Ants 2456 7
loss
-15.28
X Russian Championship, High League
2002-02-23 -> 2002-03-02
Rating: 2368.18 -> 2441.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonov Konstantin 2349 1
draw
-0.86
Chingin Konstantin 2434 3
win
+19.03
Sinyov Igor 2642 4
loss
-5.46
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2293 5
win
+12.61
Makarov Pavel 2307 6
draw
-2.77
Semyonov Vladimir 2208 7
win
+9.12
Ses Pavel 2247 8
win
+10.67
Golosov Viktor 2294 9
draw
-3.34
Savrasova Yulia 2169 10
draw
-8.25
Metreveli Irina 2125 11
win
+6.35
Sirategyan Karen 2253 12
win
+10.91
Klimashin Alexandr 2584 13
win
+24.84
X Russian Championship, First League
2001-10-28 -> 2001-11-02
Rating: 2385.76 -> 2368.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1845 1
win
+1.37
Eremin Oleg 2219 2
draw
-7.14
Artemyev Sergey 1906 3
loss
-30.10
Gruzin Sergey 1976 4
win
+2.78
Smirnov Sergey 2278 5
draw
-4.80
Karasyov Maxim 2224 6
win
+9.07
Lunkin Vitaly 2165 7
win
+7.02
Klimashin Alexandr 2640 8
draw
+10.00
Chingin Konstantin 2360 9
draw
-1.15
Soosyrv Ants 2468 10
loss
-12.26
Taimla Tunnet 2184 11
win
+7.63
Russian QT to World Championship
2001-04-29 -> 2001-05-01
Rating: 2365.57 -> 2385.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Smirnov Sergey 2238 1
win
+10.38
Makarov Pavel 2323 2
win
+14.08
Sinyov Igor 2592 4
loss
-6.83
Nikonov Konstantin 2421 5
draw
+2.56
IX Russian Championship, High League
2001-02-17 -> 2001-02-25
Rating: 2418.23 -> 2365.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filippov Sergey 2204 1
win
+7.24
Sinyov Igor 2630 2
draw
+8.71
Smirnov Sergey 2289 4
win
+10.32
Volkov Sergey 2180 5
win
+6.50
Makarov Pavel 2245 6
draw
-7.37
Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2185 7
win
+6.63
Metreveli Irina 2136 8
draw
-10.72
Sushkov Vladimir 2520 9
loss
-11.41
Kareyev Vladislav 2373 10
win
+13.93
Karasyov Maxim 2120 11
loss
-27.12
Sorokina Oksana 2104 12
draw
-11.49
Makarov Pavel 2245 13
loss
-23.37
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2228 14
loss
-23.96
Ses Pavel 2267 15
win
+9.45
European Championship
2000-11-07 -> 2000-11-11
Rating: 2410.98 -> 2418.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karlsson Stefan 2529 1
draw
+5.27
Lents Johann 2042 2
win
+3.42
Filippov Sergey 2307 3
win
+11.35
Eriksson Bjorn 2056 4
win
+3.68
Sirategyan Karen 2284 5
draw
-5.59
Sushkov Vladimir 2542 6
draw
+5.78
Umantsiv Roman 1925 7
win
+1.84
Klimashin Alexandr 2608 8
loss
-7.79
Karlsson Stefan 2529 9
loss
-10.73
Team World Championship
2000-04-30 -> 2000-05-06
Rating: 2439.25 -> 2410.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Naber Lauri 2125 2
draw
-11.50
Andersson Tord 2267 4
win
+8.69
Naber Lauri 2125 5
win
+4.50
Ses Pavel 2285 7
draw
-6.66
Andersson Tord 2267 9
loss
-23.31
VIII Russian Championship, High League
2000-02-20 -> 2000-02-27
Rating: 2343 -> 2439.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Klimashin Alexandr 2504
win
+22.93
Makarov Pavel 2411
win
+19.09
Ses Pavel 2292
draw
-2.33
Golosov Viktor 2315
win
+14.71
Shevelyov Sergey 2219
loss
-21.48
Nekrasov Denis 2187
draw
-6.74
Taiblin Yuriy 2251
win
+11.86
Smirnov Sergey 2366
win
+17.06
Nogovitsin Sergey 2052
draw
-10.95
Sirategyan Karen 2134
win
+7.39
Zabrodin Alexander 2284
win
+13.31
Sushkov Vladimir 2496
win
+22.62
Tarannikov Yuriy 2452
loss
-11.14
Nikonov Konstantin 2430
win
+19.92
RIF update 1999-12-31
1999-12-31
Rating: 2343
Baltic Cup
1997-05-01 -> 1997-05-04
Provisional: N/A
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Veidemanis Arnis   6
loss
-
V Russian Championship, High League
1997-02-15 -> 1997-02-22
Provisional: N/A
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sinyov Igor   1
win
-
Sirategyan Karen   2
win
-
Klimashin Alexandr   3
loss
-
Kozhin Mikhail   5
loss
-
Milevsky Alexandr   6
win
-
Nikonov Konstantin   7
win
-
Golosov Viktor   8
draw
-
Skuridin Alexey   9
win
-
Taiblin Yuriy   10
draw
-
Krasnonosov Dmitry   11
draw
-
Mikhailov Alexandr   12
draw
-
Soosyrv Ants   13
loss
-
World Championship AT
1995-07-31 -> 1995-08-07
Provisional: N/A
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Meritee Ando   1
loss
-
Veidemanis Arnis   2
win
-
Nara Hideki   3
draw
-
Reims Aldis   4
draw
-
Soosyrv Ants   5
win
-
Ilyin Dmitry   6
loss
-
Peskov Stepan   7
draw
-
Gardstrom Petter   8
loss
-
Poghosyan Albert   10
win
-
Kawamura Norihiko   11
loss
-
Team European Championship
1994-04-30 -> 1994-05-06
Provisional: N/A
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gulyayev Igor  
loss
-
Fedorkin Oleg  
loss
-
Kolesnikov Alexey  
win
-
Johannesson Rickard  
win
-
Bobkov Evgeniy  
win
-
Grigoryan Nerses  
win
-
Kabanov Dmitri  
win
-
New Year Prize Tournament
1993-12-28 -> 1993-12-29
Provisional: N/A
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Meritee Ando  
loss
-
Swedish Open
1990-08-02 -> 1990-08-05
Provisional: N/A
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Larsson Leif  
loss
-
Gardstrom Petter  
win
-
Krasnonosov Dmitry  
win
-
Andersson Tord  
loss
-
Veidemanis Arnis  
loss
-
Hayakawa Tsuyoshi  
loss
-
Sundling Ingvar  
loss
-
Name: Pavel
Surname: Salnikov
Rating: 2127
Top Rating: 2468

Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg

Wins: 525
Losses: 241
Draws: 251
Gy1: 54
Gy2: 118
Gy5: 287
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Pavel Salnikov with this player.
Time: 0.395831823349 sec.