The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
2021-10-01 -> 2021-10-03
Rating: 729.807 -> 747.318
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sokolova Veronika   G1
win
-
Stulova Alisa 850 G2
win
+21.37
Fokicheva Anna 1214 G3
loss
-1.85
Buslakova Anastasja 1074 G4
loss
-3.86
Buslakova Darya 1156 G5
loss
-2.53
Vostriakova Yulia 842 G6
loss
-10.98
Minkina Elena   G8
win
-
Minkina Yuliya 815 G9
win
+19.89
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1043 G11
loss
-4.53
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B
2021-08-07 -> 2021-08-08
Rating: 751.641 -> 729.807
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Noskov Pavel 1056 1
loss
-4.72
Lao Chi Ieng 1204 3
loss
-2.20
Kirkan Alp Ali 1185 5
loss
-2.44
Sze Weng Lam   6
loss
-
Saard Sergo   7
win
-
Vostriakova Yulia 829 8
loss
-12.48
Wong Chon Hou   9
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2021-07-20 -> 2021-07-24
Rating: 735.756 -> 751.641
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buslakova Anastasja 1097 G1
win
+28.45
Popova Maria 844 G2
loss
-11.17
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1069 G3
loss
-4.08
Vostriakova Yulia 888 G4
win
+22.60
Stulova Alisa 827 G5
loss
-11.86
Bykova Ylia   G7
win
-
Fokicheva Anna 1262 G8
loss
-1.47
Buslakova Darya 970 G9
loss
-6.57
World Renju Youth Cup (online) H Group
2021-07-13 -> 2021-07-16
Rating: 722.349 -> 735.756
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tao Yiran   1
loss
-
Gong Yixuan   2
win
-
Liu Shuzheng   3
loss
-
Nikitina Darina 765 4
win
+17.97
Belova Polina 946 5
draw
+9.09
Chen Tingyue   6
loss
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1088 7
loss
-3.47
Pukk Laura   8
win
-
Yudina Polina 854 9
loss
-10.18
Youth Russian Championship
2021-03-25 -> 2021-03-30
Rating: 719.617 -> 722.349
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1135 H1
loss
-2.68
Kolchurina Anastasia   H2
win
-
Minkina Elena   H3
win
-
Nikitina Darina 760 H4
loss
-14.13
Litvak Sofia   H5
loss
-
Ozerova Marina   H6
loss
-
Chernetsova Ekaterina   H7
win
-
Yudina Polina 891 H8
win
+23.34
Belova Polina   H9
loss
-
Minkina Yuliya   H10
loss
-
Buslakova Anastasja 1067 H11
loss
-3.80
Youth Championship of Konosha region
2021-03-15 -> 2021-03-21
Rating: 719 = 1005 + (400 * (4 - 24)) / 28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikitina Darina 745 H1
loss
-
Zhukova Kseniia   H2
win
-
Porokhina Natalya   H3
win
-
Buslakova Anastasja 1068 H4
loss
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1113 H5
win
-
Yudina Polina 898 H6
win
-
Ozerova Marina   H7
win
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1113 Hf1
loss
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1113 Hf2
loss
-
Poduga Cup 2020
2021-01-27 -> 2021-02-07
Provisional: 677 = 1004 + (400 * (2 - 20)) / 22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1545 1.1
loss
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1545 1.2
loss
-
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
2020-12-05 -> 2020-12-06
Provisional: 630 = 950 + (400 * (2 - 18)) / 20
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Laane Kristjan 1080 1
loss
-
Ng Hao Him   3
loss
-
Ilves Rain   4
win
-
Kamvisiou Nikoletta   6
win
-
Chu Hio Ieng   7
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2020-11-04 -> 2020-11-08
Provisional: 627 = 943 + (400 * (2 - 17)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zhukova Kseniia   H1
win
-
Ozerova Marina   H2
win
-
Minkina Yuliya   H3
win
-
Birichevskaya Darina   H4
win
-
Bova Aleksandra   H5
win
-
Minkina Elena   H6
win
-
Buslakova Anastasja 996 H7
loss
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1031 H8
win
-
Stulova Alisa 764 H9
win
-
Yudina Polina 930 H10
loss
-
Nikitina Darina   H11
win
-
Porokhina Natalya   H13
win
-
World Renju Youth Cup, H Group
2020-08-04 -> 2020-08-06
Provisional: 546 = 946 + (400 * (0 - 15)) / 15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lam Ian Cheng   1
loss
-
Sze Weng Teng   2
win
-
Chong Man Nok   3
loss
-
Litvak Sofia   4
win
-
Aligizaki Angeliki   5
loss
-
Kolchurina Anastasia   6
win
-
Lao Chi Ieng   7
loss
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1002 8
loss
-
Nikoletu Anastasia   9
loss
-
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
2020-03-11 -> 2020-03-15
Provisional: 542 = 942 + (400 * (0 - 14)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Volskaya Darya 987 H11
loss
-
Volskaya Darya 987 H12
loss
-
Stulova Alisa 870 H21
loss
-
Stulova Alisa 870 H22
loss
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia 902 H31
loss
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia 902 H32
loss
-
Yudina Polina 880 H41
loss
-
Yudina Polina 880 H42
loss
-
Nikitina Darina   H51
loss
-
Nikitina Darina   H52
loss
-
Zhukova Kseniia   H61
win
-
Zhukova Kseniia   H62
win
-
Buslakova Anastasja 916 H71
loss
-
Buslakova Anastasja 916 H72
loss
-
New year tournament
2019-12-14 -> 2019-12-15
Provisional: 621 = 1021 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makhin Matvei 1091 1
loss
-
Kazantsev Konstantin   2
loss
-
Mikryukov Sergey 822 3
loss
-
Zolotarev Konstantin   4
win
-
Shabanov Ivan   5
loss
-
Geletyuk Konstantin   7
loss
-
Novichkova Viktoriia 1088 8
loss
-
Chirkov Nikita   9
win
-
Poduga Cup 2019
2019-11-05 -> 2019-11-20
Provisional: 682 = 1082 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Sergey   1.1
loss
-
Mikryukov Sergey   1.2
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Provisional: 682 = 1082 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shangina Alexandra 1082 1
loss
-
Tsehanovich Daria   2
loss
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia   3
loss
-
Mikryukov Sergey   4
loss
-
Geletyuk Konstantin   5
loss
-
Semenov Andrei   6
loss
-
Stulova Alisa   7
loss
-
Buslakova Anastasja   8
loss
-
Name: Nataliya
Surname: Zvezdina
Rating: 747
Top Rating: 751

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 41
Losses: 71
Draws: 1
Gy1: 34
Gy2: 50
Gy5: 54
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Nataliya Zvezdina with this player.
Time: 0.040650844573975 sec.