The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
2021-10-01 -> 2021-10-03
Rating: 1156.19 -> 1213.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokicheva Anna 1214 G1
win
+18.67
Buslakova Anastasja 1074 G2
win
+12.32
Vostriakova Yulia 842 G4
win
+4.52
Zvezdina Nataliya 729 G5
win
+2.53
Minkina Elena   G6
win
-
Minkina Yuliya 815 G7
win
+3.96
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1043 G9
win
+10.97
Sokolova Veronika   G10
win
-
Stulova Alisa 850 G11
win
+4.71
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B
2021-08-07 -> 2021-08-08
Rating: 1046.73 -> 1156.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lei Un Hou   1
loss
-
Wong Chon Hou   2
win
-
Vostriakova Yulia 829 3
win
+7.12
Kirkan Alp Ali 1185 4
win
+22.07
Fokicheva Anna 1229 5
win
+23.73
Churikova Daria 1052 6
win
+16.25
Noskov Pavel 1056 7
win
+16.44
Fokichev Egor 1233 8
win
+23.85
Yuan Wa Chon   9
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2021-07-20 -> 2021-07-24
Rating: 970.74 -> 1046.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bykova Ylia   G1
win
-
Fokicheva Anna 1262 G2
win
+26.96
Buslakova Anastasja 1097 G4
loss
-10.43
Popova Maria 844 G5
win
+10.41
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1069 G6
win
+20.44
Vostriakova Yulia 888 G7
win
+12.26
Stulova Alisa 827 G8
win
+9.77
Zvezdina Nataliya 735 G9
win
+6.57
World Renju Youth Cup (online) G Group
2021-07-13 -> 2021-07-16
Rating: 958.306 -> 970.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostriakova Yulia 854 1
win
+11.36
Yusupmurzina Darya 1775 2
loss
-0.29
Churikova Daria 1066 3
loss
-11.16
Välli Ida-Liisa   4
win
-
Zhang Tianyu   5
win
-
Petrova Mariia 1269 6
loss
-4.57
Karavaeva Maria 1014 7
win
+18.58
Tolstoguzova Daria 1482 8
loss
-1.49
Youth Russian Championship
2021-03-25 -> 2021-03-30
Rating: 1006.44 -> 958.306
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karavaeva Maria   G1
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1729 G3
loss
-0.49
Tolstoguzova Daria 1428 G4
loss
-2.59
Vostriakova Yulia 852 G5
win
+9.35
Sonina Vladislava 1121 G6
loss
-10.87
Fokicheva Anna 1168 G7
loss
-9.05
Petrova Mariia 1173 G7
loss
-8.86
Porokhina Ekaterina 1471 G9
loss
-2.05
Churikova Daria 991 G10
loss
-16.69
Popova Maria 846 G11
draw
-6.88
Youth Championship of Konosha region
2021-03-15 -> 2021-03-21
Rating: 987.519 -> 1006.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sokolov Andrei   CG1
win
-
Porokhina Ekaterina 1526 CG2
loss
-1.38
Lapin Maxim   CG3
win
-
Fokicheva Anna 1151 CG4
loss
-8.97
Sidorov Mikhail 1401 CG5
loss
-2.70
Vostriakova Yulia 856 CG6
win
+10.23
Startsev Maksim 1117 CG7
win
+21.74
Poduga Cup 2020
2021-01-27 -> 2021-02-07
Rating: 938.841 -> 987.519
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Sergey 977 1.1
draw
+1.76
Mikryukov Sergey 977 1.2
loss
-14.24
Matushkina Ksenia 1545 2.1
win
+31.05
Matushkina Ksenia 1545 2.2
loss
-0.95
Matushkina Ksenia 1545 2.3
win
+31.05
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2021-01-02 -> 2021-01-05
Rating: 938.841 -> 938.841
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Minkina Elena   W5
win
-
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. A
2020-12-05 -> 2020-12-06
Rating: 976.435 -> 938.841
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Papadaki Katerina   1
loss
-
Bykov Dmitrii 1041 2
loss
-13.06
Marushev Ilya   3
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1422 4
loss
-2.28
Fokicheva Anna 1162 5
loss
-8.15
Apanasenko Aleksey   6
win
-
Semenov Andrei 1017 7
loss
-14.10
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2020-11-04 -> 2020-11-08
Rating: 943.337 -> 976.435
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostriakova Yulia 932 G1
win
+15.52
Popova Maria 881 G2
win
+13.18
Volskaya Darya 905 G3
loss
-17.73
Yusupmurzina Darya 1676 G4
loss
-0.46
Porokhina Ekaterina 1337 G5
win
+29.01
Fokicheva Anna 1183 G6
loss
-6.42
Mamontova Svetlana   G7
win
-
World Renju Youth Cup, G Group
2020-08-04 -> 2020-08-06
Rating: 964.695 -> 943.337
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokicheva Anna 1090 1
loss
-10.46
Roshtshina Dilyara   2
win
-
Wang Xingyu   3
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1683 4
loss
-0.50
Wang Kemiao   5
loss
-
Karavaeva Maria   6
loss
-
Vostriakova Yulia 924 7
draw
-1.85
Nitov Melissa 1200 8
loss
-6.55
Tolstoguzova Daria 1435 9
loss
-1.99
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
2020-03-11 -> 2020-03-15
Rating: 984.368 -> 964.695
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Egor 1396 1
loss
-2.73
Prokopyev Andrei 1312 2
loss
-4.20
Semenov Andrei 891 4
loss
-20.19
Fokichev Egor 1056 6
draw
+3.29
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1212 7
loss
-6.78
Stulova Alisa 870 H32
win
+10.93
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2020-01-02 -> 2020-01-04
Rating: 1002.12 -> 984.368
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1487 1
loss
-1.84
Popova Maria   2
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1543 3
loss
-1.36
Prokopyev Andrei 1335 4
loss
-4.10
Stulova Alisa 860 5
win
+9.81
Stulova Darya 1324 6
loss
-4.33
Startsev Maksim 1003 7
loss
-15.94
New year tournament
2019-12-14 -> 2019-12-15
Rating: 1044.66 -> 1002.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Potapov Stepan   1
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1477 2
loss
-2.44
Yudina Polina 902 3
loss
-22.19
Simanovskaia Anastasia 892 5
win
+9.39
Mikryukov Sergey 822 6
loss
-25.05
Orlov Maxim   7
loss
-
Stulova Alisa 903 8
win
+9.83
Shangina Alexandra 1131 9
loss
-12.08
Poduga Cup 2019
2019-11-05 -> 2019-11-20
Rating: 1044 = 1352 + (400 * (3 - 23)) / 26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1474 3.1
loss
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1474 3.2
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1474 3.3
loss
-
European Youth Championship 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-10
Provisional: 1005 = 1336 + (400 * (2 - 21)) / 23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sonina Marina 1253 G1
loss
-
Nitov Melissa   G2
win
-
Galkina Veronika   G3
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1697 G4
loss
-
Sadova Taisia 1581 G5
loss
-
Sonina Marina 1253 G7
loss
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1629 G7
loss
-
Tammistu Mette Anete   G8
win
-
Shkarupa Maria 1047 G9
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Provisional: 1004 = 1310 + (400 * (2 - 15)) / 17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Egor 1309 1
loss
-
Bykov Dmitrii 1127 2
win
-
Naumov Egor 1224 3
loss
-
Porokhina Ekaterina 1485 4
loss
-
Makhin Matvei 1133 5
loss
-
Kulin Maxim 1166 7
loss
-
Semenov Andrei   8
win
-
Geletyuk Konstantin   9
win
-
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Provisional: 1020 = 1347 + (400 * (1 - 10)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Galkina Veronika   G1
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1288 G2
loss
-
Shkarupa Maria 1113 G3
loss
-
Sonina Marina 1261 G5
loss
-
Porokhina Ekaterina 1489 G6
loss
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1658 G7
loss
-
Shangina Alexandra 1096 G8
loss
-
Sadova Taisia 1574 G9
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1768 G10
loss
-
Fokicheva Anna 940 G11
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Provisional: 1316 = 1316 + (400 * (1 - 1)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Georgiy 1684 1
loss
-
Vostriakova Yulia   2
loss
-
Makarova  Daria   3
loss
-
Tsehanovich Daria   4
loss
-
Pavlovskiy Egor   5
win
-
Buslakova Anastasja 948 6
win
-
Yudina Polina   7
win
-
Name: Darya
Surname: Buslakova
Rating: 1213
Top Rating: 1213

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 60
Losses: 74
Draws: 4
Gy1: 45
Gy2: 66
Gy5: 104
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Darya Buslakova with this player.
Time: 0.04954981803894 sec.