38 Kanto Championship
2021-08-07 -> 2021-08-08
Rating: 1911.68 -> 1924.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okabe Hiroshi 2565 1
loss
-0.73
Yokoyama Shota   2
win
-
Inoue Fumiya 2201 3
loss
-5.09
Fujita Maiko 2036 4
win
+21.50
Ishitani Shin-ichi 2148 5
draw
+9.49
Maruta Hiroki 1994 6
loss
-12.27
World Renju Youth Cup (online) AB Group
2021-07-13 -> 2021-07-16
Rating: 1957.82 -> 1911.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kulin Maxim 1135 1
win
+0.28
Topkin Georg-Romet 2108 2
loss
-9.48
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1316 3
win
+0.78
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1547 4
win
+2.75
Burtsev Peter 1963 5
loss
-15.75
Ikla Markus 1718 6
loss
-25.55
Arzybov Vladislav 1327 7
win
+0.83
Kawamoto Shoma   8
loss
-
Wang Miao   9
win
-
59th Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area 2nd round
2021-06-26 -> 2021-06-27
Rating: 2001.69 -> 1957.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tamada Yoichi 2287 1
loss
-5.18
Nagasoe Hiroki 2403 2
loss
-2.89
Inoue Fumiya 2191 3
loss
-8.02
Maruta Hiroki 1967 4
loss
-17.58
Ono Takayuki 2133 5
loss
-10.20
59th Meijinsen Qualification Kanto area 1st round
2021-05-09
Rating: 1955.63 -> 2001.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Inoue Fumiya 2198 1
win
+25.66
Fujita Maiko 2087 2
win
+21.81
Nagasoe Hiroki 2404 3
loss
-2.25
Ono Takayuki 2123 4
draw
+7.18
Inoue Fumiya 2198 ex
loss
-6.34
38 Kanto Shineisen Tournament
2021-04-11
Rating: 1946.5 -> 1955.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kasahara Reiko   1
win
-
Nagasoe Hiroki 2394 2
loss
-2.26
Maruyama Takashi 1843 3
win
+11.38
Tanaka Shotaro   4
loss
-
Matsuda Shoma   5
win
-
16th All Japan Championship
2021-03-27 -> 2021-03-28
Rating: 1935.09 -> 1946.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okabe Hiroshi 2530 1
loss
-1.01
Kawaai Hitoshi 1885 2
win
+13.75
Inoue Fumiya 2196 3
loss
-5.82
Ishitani Shin-ichi 2222 4
loss
-5.14
Maruta Koji 1945 5
win
+16.46
Ono Takayuki 2161 6
loss
-6.83
52 Kyoto Classified Tournament
2020-11-23
Rating: 1896.15 -> 1935.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kito Shinichi 2082 A1
win
+23.85
Kawaai Hitoshi 1876 A2
win
+15.09
Shimura Hiroki   A3
win
-
Ide Daisuke   A4
draw
-
Tanaka Shotaro   A5
win
-
21 Renju Emperor Tournament Kanto area 1st round
2020-11-15
Rating: 1896 = 2005 + (400 * (4 - 7)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maruta Hiroki 2029 1
loss
-
Maruta Koji 1963 2
win
-
Tamada Yoichi 2303 3
win
-
Ishitani Shin-ichi 2144 4
loss
-
37 Kanto Championship
2020-08-09 -> 2020-08-10
Provisional: 1773 = 1945 + (400 * (2 - 5)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maruta Hiroki 1997 1
loss
-
Fujita Maiko 2148 2
loss
-
World Renju Youth Cup, AB Group
2020-08-03 -> 2020-08-06
Provisional: 1813 = 1893 + (400 * (2 - 3)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
László Zoltán   2
loss
-
Kaan Aslan Ä°brahim   3
win
-
Topkin Georg-Romet 2175 4
loss
-
Savvateev Mikhail 1266 5
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2153 6
loss
-
Chan Kam Chio   7
win
-
Piik Sander 1622 8
win
-
Fedotov Denis 2252 9
loss
-
Name: Daiki
Surname: Suenaga
Rating: 1924
Top Rating: 2001

Country: Japan
City: Tokyo

Wins: 24
Losses: 28
Draws: 3
Gy1: 36
Gy2: 43
Gy5: 43
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Daiki Suenaga with this player.
Time: 0.054371118545532 sec.