Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 2170.31 -> 2111.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Porohina Ekaterina 1368 1
win
+0.31
Stulova Veronika 1178 2
win
+0.11
Yusupmurzin Danila 1613 3
win
+1.25
Dyachkov Nikita 1679 4
win
+1.79
Lashko Kira 2066 5
win
+11.37
Fedotov Denis 2114 6
loss
-18.54
Stulova Kristina 1533 7
loss
-31.20
Semyonov Oleg 1936 8
win
+6.61
Vostryakov Alexey 1681 9
loss
-30.19
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 2165.24 -> 2170.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Orlov Maksim 1393 1
win
+0.37
Postnikov Fedor 1513 3
win
+0.73
Fedotov Denis 2128 4
loss
-17.68
Shabanov Ruslan 1537 5
win
+0.84
Glibin Aleksey 1554 6
win
+0.92
Yusupmurzin Danila 1598 7
win
+1.18
Lapin Ivan 1259 8
win
+0.17
Golomaryov Anthony 2188 9
win
+17.05
Ponezhin Gennady 1569 10
win
+1.00
Nogovitsin Alexander 1432 11
win
+0.46
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 2205.83 -> 2165.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Molotova Anastasja 1528 1
win
+0.64
Yusupmurzin Danila 1671 2
win
+1.41
Dyachkov Nikita 1716 3
win
+1.81
Oborina Anastasja 1838 4
loss
-28.56
Matushkina Ksenia 1599 5
win
+0.95
Shabanov Ruslan 1518 6
win
+0.60
Fedotov Denis 2174 7
loss
-17.43
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 2203.02 -> 2205.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Porohina Ekaterina 1268 1
win
+0.15
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1547 2
win
+0.72
Karpov Fyodor 1593 3
loss
-31.07
Litvinova Yulia 1713 5
win
+1.80
Fedotov Denis 2198 6
win
+15.79
Dyachkov Nikita 1741 6
win
+2.10
Lashko Kira 2056 8
win
+9.63
Semyonov Oleg 1849 9
win
+3.69
The 24nd Russian Championship, High League
2016-02-20 -> 2016-02-28
Rating: 2146.47 -> 2203.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2074 1
win
+12.72
Volkov Sergey 2051 2
win
+11.73
Salnikov Pavel 2290 3
loss
-9.73
Makarov Pavel 2210 4
loss
-13.07
Artemyev Sergey 2211 5
win
+18.96
Nikonov Konstantin 2301 6
loss
-9.30
Balabhai Viktor 2067 7
win
+12.43
Potapov Alexey 2236 8
win
+20.05
Mikryukov Mikhail 1937 9
win
+7.41
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2014 10
draw
-5.78
Mikhailov Alexandr 2209 11
win
+18.87
Sirategyan Karen 2004 12
win
+9.82
Berezin Roman 2021 13
loss
-21.51
Epifanov Dmitry 2420 14
loss
-5.48
Fedorkin Oleg 2381 15
draw
+9.43
Poduga Championship, High league
2016-01-27 -> 2016-02-07
Rating: 2179.82 -> 2146.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1540 1
win
+0.79
Lashko Kira 2002 2
win
+8.49
Fedotov Denis 2051 3
draw
-5.65
Semyonov Oleg 1800 4
loss
-28.76
Mikryukov Mikhail 1931 5
loss
-25.82
Oborina Anastasja 1841 6
win
+4.00
Vostryakov Alexey 1745 7
win
+2.43
Kurdina Olga 1931 8
win
+6.17
Ponezhin Gennady 1606 9
win
+1.14
Dyachkov Nikita 1669 10
win
+1.61
Yusupmurzin Danila 1588 11
win
+1.03
Stoyanov Kirill 1505 12
win
+0.65
Shabanov Ruslan 1480 13
win
+0.56
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
2016-01-06 -> 2016-01-10
Rating: 2172.97 -> 2179.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Magnus 1206 1
win
+0.12
Dyachkov Nikita 1593 2
win
+1.10
Nikonov Konstantin 2311 3
loss
-9.95
Moiseyev Kirill 1979 4
win
+7.90
Artemyev Sergey 2227 5
draw
+2.51
Kuleshov Mikhail 1739 6
win
+2.44
Piik Sander 1547 8
win
+0.85
Lents Johann 2213 9
draw
+1.87
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 2115.68 -> 2172.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyev Ruslan 1507 1
win
+0.94
Novikova Daria 1248 2
win
+0.22
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1954 3
win
+9.06
Oborina Anastasja 1859 4
win
+5.95
Fedotov Denis 2033 5
win
+12.28
Vostryakov Alexey 1656 6
win
+2.12
Serdyukov Egor 2135 7
win
+16.89
Kurdina Olga 1974 8
win
+9.83
The 24th Russian Championship, First League
2015-11-01 -> 2015-11-06
Rating: 2097.86 -> 2115.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 1
draw
-9.03
Katsev Ilya 1804 2
win
+4.98
Fedotov Denis 2005 3
loss
-20.17
Sirategyan Karen 2056 4
win
+14.11
Semyonov Oleg 1856 5
win
+6.38
Metreveli Irina 2040 6
draw
-2.63
Salnikov Pavel 2260 7
loss
-9.02
Radzevelyuk Alexander 1998 8
win
+11.56
Potapov Alexey 2226 9
win
+21.65
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 2073.17 -> 2097.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lapin Ivan 1182 1
win
+0.19
Dyachkov Nikita 1456 2
win
+0.89
Stulova Darya 1530 3
win
+1.35
Semyonov Oleg 1796 4
win
+5.40
Kurdina Olga 2021 5
win
+13.65
Lashko Kira 1941 6
win
+10.20
Fedotov Denis 2028 7
draw
-2.04
Oborina Anastasja 1857 8
draw
-8.82
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1476 9
win
+1.00
Vostryakov Alexey 1670 10
win
+2.88
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 2108.06 -> 2073.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hõbemägi Martin 2266 A10
loss
-9.17
Rahumagi Brenet 1669 AD2
draw
-13.62
Kurdina Olga 1956 AD3
loss
-22.57
Mesila Villem 2194 AD4
win
+19.92
Hõbemägi Martin 2266 AD5
loss
-9.17
Rahumagi Brenet 1669 AD7
win
+2.38
Kurdina Olga 1956 AD8
win
+9.43
Mesila Villem 2194 AD9
loss
-12.08
The 23nd Russian Championship, High League
2015-02-15 -> 2015-02-22
Rating: 2120.36 -> 2108.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 2054 1
loss
-18.99
Golomaryov Anthony 2049 2
draw
-3.24
Artemyev Sergey 2210 3
draw
+4.04
Karasyov Maxim 2251 4
win
+21.75
Makarov Pavel 2181 5
loss
-13.20
Fedorkin Oleg 2306 6
loss
-8.15
Oborina Anastasja 1911 7
win
+7.39
Fedotov Denis 1994 8
draw
-5.57
Filinov Vladimir 2176 9
loss
-13.46
Epifanov Dmitry 2342 10
draw
+9.05
Katsev Ilya 1877 11
win
+6.33
Metreveli Irina 2011 12
draw
-4.85
Salnikov Pavel 2288 13
draw
+7.20
Nikonov Konstantin 2354 14
loss
-6.60
Mikhailov Alexandr 2256 15
draw
+5.99
Poduga Championship, High League
2015-01-26 -> 2015-02-08
Rating: 2131.32 -> 2120.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2017 2
win
+10.95
Lashko Kira 1888 3
win
+6.33
Oborina Anastasja 2013 4
loss
-21.22
Mikryukov Mikhail 1872 5
win
+5.89
Sorokina Oksana 1986 6
win
+9.69
Semyonov Oleg 1749 7
loss
-28.80
Vostryakov Alexey 1664 8
win
+2.04
Prokopets Tatyana 1644 9
win
+1.83
Vohtomina Vladislava 1576 10
win
+1.26
Stulova Darya 1548 11
win
+1.08
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 2150.53 -> 2131.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Evdokimova Ksenija 1288 1
win
+0.22
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1538 2
win
+0.92
Ponezhin Gennady 1557 3
win
+1.02
Lashko Kira 1839 4
win
+4.57
Merkulov Artyom 2042 5
loss
-20.82
Kurdina Olga 1988 6
win
+9.05
Mikryukov Mikhail 1898 7
win
+6.09
Fedotov Denis 2056 8
loss
-20.25
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
2014-11-02 -> 2014-11-07
Rating: 2214.86 -> 2150.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nogovitsin Alexander 1516 1
win
+0.57
Yusupmurzin Danila 1416 2
win
+0.32
Katsev Ilya 1804 3
loss
-29.24
Barykin Victor 2169 4
win
+13.90
Kurdina Olga 1985 5
loss
-25.24
Golomaryov Anthony 2033 6
loss
-23.66
Volkov Sergey 1936 7
win
+5.38
Lisyutin Alexandr 1786 8
win
+2.50
Metreveli Irina 1998 9
draw
-8.86
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 2197.14 -> 2214.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Väljataga Paul 1988 A10
win
+7.41
Hõbemägi Martin 2268 AD1
loss
-12.77
Kurdina Olga 1994 AD2
win
+7.60
Liu Xun   AD3
win
-
Mesila Villem 2130 AD4
win
+12.95
Makhina Alla 1257 AD5
win
+0.14
Wang Qingqing 2219 AD6
loss
-14.99
Rizvanov Edward 2057 AD7
win
+9.88
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1730 AD8
win
+2.04
Oborina Anastasja 1922 AD9
win
+5.46
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 2196.19 -> 2197.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kiviberg Emma-Lotta   1
win
-
Popova Daria 1169 2
win
+0.09
Lillemaa Argo 1850 3
win
+3.86
Lashko Kira 1872 4
win
+4.29
Karlsson Stefan 2282 5
win
+19.91
Taimla Tunnet 2612 6
loss
-2.67
Kurdina Olga 1989 7
loss
-24.52
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 2195.87 -> 2196.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pozderova Elina   1
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1506 2
win
+0.59
Stoyanov Kirill 1304 3
win
+0.19
Hõbemägi Martin 2338 4
win
+22.21
Fedotov Denis 1988 5
loss
-24.55
Yusupmurzin Danila 1387 6
win
+0.30
Kolk Kuno 1682 7
win
+1.58
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Rating: 2163.56 -> 2195.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Porohina Ekaterina   1
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya   2
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1678 3
win
+1.84
Oborina Anastasja 1919 4
win
+6.29
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1811 5
win
+3.72
Lashko Kira 1913 6
win
+6.13
Vostryakov Alexey 1703 7
win
+2.12
Fedotov Denis 2031 8
win
+10.19
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1497 9
win
+0.68
Ponezhin Gennady 1619 10
win
+1.34
European Championship
2014-06-25 -> 2014-07-02
Rating: 2201.05 -> 2163.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Orlov Denis 1613 1
win
+1.05
Soosõrv Ants 2375 2
draw
+7.43
Fedotov Denis 2045 3
win
+9.29
Hõbemägi Martin 2240 4
draw
+1.83
Serdyukov Egor 2226 5
draw
+1.19
Filinov Vladimir 2138 6
draw
-2.84
Mesila Villem 2031 7
loss
-23.26
Salnikova Nonna 1827 8
loss
-28.66
Jonsson Peter 2072 9
win
+10.33
Lents Johann 2228 10
loss
-14.73
Lohmus Kristofer 1582 11
win
+0.89
Team World Championship
2014-04-27 -> 2014-05-03
Rating: 2218.21 -> 2201.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosõrv Ants 2386 1
loss
-8.81
Chen Ya-Hui   2
loss
-
Chen Ko-Han 2346 3
loss
-10.36
Meritee Ando 2657 6
loss
-2.37
Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102 7
win
+10.85
Fukui Nobuhiro 2456 9
loss
-6.47
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,B
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 2246.48 -> 2218.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karpov Fyodor 1495 1
win
+0.42
Postnikov Fedor 1496 2
win
+0.42
Vostryakov Alexey 1696 3
win
+1.29
Fedotov Denis 2039 4
draw
-8.54
Golomaryov Anthony 2052 5
win
+7.89
Yusupmurzin Danila 1367 6
win
+0.20
Ponezhin Gennady 1549 7
loss
-31.43
Shabanov Ruslan 1406 8
win
+0.25
Semyonov Oleg 1688 9
win
+1.24
The 22th Russian Championship, High League
2014-02-09 -> 2014-02-16
Rating: 2231.93 -> 2246.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sirategyan Karen 2046 1
win
+8.19
Balabhai Viktor 2181 2
win
+13.69
Artemyev Sergey 2248 3
draw
+0.78
Epifanov Dmitry 2359 4
loss
-10.38
Fedorkin Oleg 2266 5
draw
+1.60
Nikonov Konstantin 2320 6
win
+19.97
Mikhailov Alexandr 2262 7
loss
-14.62
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2030 8
win
+7.65
Golomaryov Anthony 2086 9
win
+9.69
Salnikov Pavel 2250 10
loss
-15.16
Makarov Pavel 2259 11
win
+17.27
Karasyov Maxim 2217 12
win
+15.35
Smirnov Evgeny 2034 13
loss
-24.23
Filinov Vladimir 2143 14
loss
-19.97
Fedotov Denis 1926 15
win
+4.71
Poduga Championship, High League
2014-01-28 -> 2014-02-07
Rating: 2192.53 -> 2231.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sorokina Oksana 2102 1
win
+11.92
Lashko Kira 1957 3
win
+6.58
Oborina Anastasja 1971 4
win
+6.99
Fedotov Denis 1917 5
win
+5.45
Mikryukov Mikhail 1819 6
win
+3.35
Vostryakov Alexey 1685 7
win
+1.64
Semyonov Oleg 1703 8
win
+1.81
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1467 9
win
+0.48
Prokopets Tatyana 1437 10
win
+0.41
Shabanov Ruslan 1403 11
win
+0.34
Matushkina Ksenia 1446 12
win
+0.43
Lariks 2014
2014-01-31 -> 2014-02-02
Rating: 2181 -> 2192.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sadelov Igor   1
win
-
Mikhailov Alexandr 2309 2
loss
-10.32
Karpov Fyodor 1516 3
win
+0.68
Hõbemägi Martin 2207 4
loss
-14.77
Kawamura Norihiko 2398 5
win
+24.88
Sinitsyn Vladimir 1859 6
win
+4.34
Mesila Villem 1950 7
win
+6.72
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Rating: 2165.28 -> 2181
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Evdokimova Ksenija 1326 1
win
+0.25
Stulova Darya 1545 2
win
+0.88
Fedotov Denis 1871 3
draw
-11.01
Yusupmurzin Danila 1358 4
win
+0.31
Mikryukov Mikhail 1854 5
win
+4.59
Oborina Anastasja 1964 6
win
+7.68
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1803 7
win
+3.55
Kurdina Olga 2015 8
win
+9.49
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
2013-11-03 -> 2013-11-09
Rating: 2128.47 -> 2165.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 1
win
+4.02
Volkov Sergey 1951 2
win
+8.50
Kurdina Olga 1949 3
win
+8.41
Makarov Pavel 2198 4
loss
-12.80
Kachaev Denis 2101 5
draw
-1.23
Sirategyan Karen 2012 6
win
+10.87
Nikonov Konstantin 2280 7
win
+22.59
Artemyev Sergey 2211 8
loss
-12.27
Salnikova Nonna 1856 9
win
+5.53
Metreveli Irina 2023 10
draw
-4.69
Fedorkin Oleg 2315 11
draw
+7.88
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Rating: 2124.08 -> 2128.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Strezhnev Mikhail 1253 1
win
+0.21
Evdokimova Ksenija 1311 2
win
+0.29
Stulova Darya 1508 3
win
+0.90
Lashko Kira 1989 4
win
+10.10
Ponezhin Gennady 1582 5
win
+1.36
Fedotov Denis 1876 6
win
+6.20
Fedotov Denis 1876 6
win
+6.20
Vostryakov Alexey 1629 7
win
+1.75
Kurdina Olga 1956 8
loss
-23.17
Prokopets Tatyana 1420 9
win
+0.55
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 2098.59 -> 2124.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1608 1
win
+1.80
Reinik Liise-Marie 1534 2
win
+1.20
Mikryukov Mikhail 1905 3
win
+7.94
Oborina Anastasja 2031 4
win
+12.95
Semyonov Oleg 1595 5
win
+1.67
Fedotov Denis 1848 6
win
+6.12
Kurdina Olga 1956 7
draw
-6.18
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 2082.21 -> 2098.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taimla Tunnet 2548 1
loss
-2.05
Olumets Erko 1607 2
win
+1.96
Metreveli Georgiy   3
win
-
Savik Aki   4
win
-
Holtsman Kris 1503 5
win
+1.11
Vostryakov Alexey 1670 6
win
+2.73
Lashko Kira 2008 7
win
+12.63
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 2094.57 -> 2082.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1414 A10
win
+0.62
Kurdina Olga 1985 AD1
win
+11.14
Mesila Villem 1957 AD2
loss
-22.02
Glibina Ekaterina 1634 AD3
win
+2.11
Oborina Anastasja 1956 AD4
win
+9.97
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1414 AD5
win
+0.62
Kurdina Olga 1985 AD6
win
+11.14
Mesila Villem 1957 AD7
loss
-22.02
Glibina Ekaterina 1634 AD8
win
+2.11
Oborina Anastasja 1956 AD9
draw
-6.03
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,D
2013-03-26 -> 2013-03-30
Rating: 2106.81 -> 2094.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makhina Alla 1328 1
win
+0.36
Kurdina Olga 2027 2
draw
-3.61
Pestereva Maria 1886 3
loss
-24.96
Prokopyev Ruslan 1445 4
win
+0.70
Kartashev Daniil 2050 5
win
+13.41
Oborina Anastasja 1915 6
draw
-8.02
Makhina Alla 1328 8
win
+0.36
Kurdina Olga 2027 9
win
+12.39
Pestereva Maria 1886 10
win
+7.04
Prokopyev Ruslan 1445 11
win
+0.70
Kartashev Daniil 2050 12
loss
-18.59
Oborina Anastasja 1915 13
win
+7.98
The 21th Russian Championship, High League
2013-02-16 -> 2013-02-24
Rating: 2087.81 -> 2106.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2192 2
loss
-11.34
Sirategyan Karen 2013 3
draw
-3.37
Metreveli Irina 2059 4
draw
-1.29
Serdyukov Egor 2282 5
loss
-7.85
Balabhai Viktor 2028 6
loss
-18.70
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2063 7
win
+14.86
Mikhailov Alexandr 2254 8
loss
-8.87
Nikonov Konstantin 2285 9
loss
-7.77
Makarov Pavel 2272 10
win
+23.78
Kartashev Daniil 2009 11
win
+12.47
Epifanov Dmitry 2194 12
loss
-11.25
Karasyov Maxim 2231 13
draw
+6.27
Salnikov Pavel 2130 14
win
+17.94
Volkov Sergey 2046 15
win
+14.11
Poduga Championship, High League
2013-01-20 -> 2013-02-15
Rating: 2088.81 -> 2087.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1401 1
win
+0.60
Fedotov Denis 1787 2
win
+4.80
Merkulov Artyom 2114 3
win
+17.19
Kurdina Olga 1966 4
win
+10.59
Mikryukov Mikhail 1830 5
loss
-26.11
Oborina Anastasja 1970 6
win
+10.77
Lashko Kira 1951 7
loss
-22.02
Vostryakov Alexey 1636 8
win
+2.21
Semyonov Oleg 1488 9
win
+0.98
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Rating: 2096.22 -> 2088.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karpov Fyodor 1462 1
win
+0.81
Novikov Nikolay 2003 2
draw
-4.18
Semyonov Oleg 1511 3
win
+1.07
Kurdina Olga 1903 4
win
+7.95
Savrasov Ruslan 1536 5
loss
-30.77
Oborina Anastasja 2043 6
win
+13.59
Sorokina Oksana 2178 7
win
+19.70
Serdyukov Egor 2332 8
loss
-6.53
Krayeva Tatyana 1873 9
draw
-9.05
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
2012-11-04 -> 2012-11-10
Rating: 2071.46 -> 2096.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1918 1
win
+9.37
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 2
draw
-3.09
Balabhai Viktor 2006 3
draw
-2.96
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2129 4
draw
+2.64
Metreveli Irina 2104 5
draw
+1.51
Kartashev Daniil 1803 6
win
+5.63
Volkov Sergey 2027 7
draw
-2.02
Barykin Victor 2162 8
loss
-11.92
Sirategyan Karen 1966 9
win
+11.29
Golomaryov Anthony   10
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 2034 11
win
+14.31
European Championship
2012-08-14 -> 2012-08-24
Rating: 2110.29 -> 2071.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 1993 1
win
+10.81
Kozhin Mikhail 2383 2
loss
-5.51
Taimla Tunnet 2592 3
loss
-1.88
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2124 4
loss
-15.33
Artemyev Sergey 2300 5
loss
-8.03
Semjonov Dmitrij 1757 6
draw
-12.29
Kurdina Olga 1898 7
loss
-24.69
Lashko Kira 1955 8
win
+9.29
Karasyov Maxim 2325 9
draw
+8.80
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Rating: 2083.74 -> 2110.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1453 B1
win
+0.83
Vostryakov Alexey 1533 B2
win
+1.30
Kolk Kuno 1534 B3
win
+1.30
Lillemaa Argo 1525 B4
win
+1.23
Spirichev Vladislav 1421 B5
win
+0.69
Rahumagi Brenet 1529 B6
win
+1.26
Yakushkin Nikolay   B7
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1451 B8
win
+0.82
Nogovitsin Alexander 1429 B9
win
+0.73
Hõbemägi Martin 2136 B11
win
+18.40
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
2012-07-23 -> 2012-07-27
Rating: 2115.78 -> 2083.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1503 1
win
+0.92
Krayeva Tatyana 1938 2
win
+8.47
Fedotov Denis 1689 3
win
+2.53
Pestereva Maria 1884 4
win
+6.67
Merkulov Artyom 2016 5
loss
-20.44
Lysakov Mikhail 2178 6
loss
-13.12
Oborina Anastasja 1985 7
loss
-21.72
Spirichev Vladislav 1391 8
win
+0.49
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1785 9
win
+4.17
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
2012-06-25 -> 2012-06-28
Rating: 2090.51 -> 2115.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Spirichev Vladislav 1443 1
win
+0.75
Vostryakov Alexey 1498 2
win
+1.03
Kurdina Olga 1863 3
win
+6.82
Lashko Kira 1892 4
win
+7.75
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1760 5
win
+4.17
Merkulov Artyom 2051 6
win
+14.22
Prokopets Tatyana 1413 7
win
+0.64
Oborina Anastasja 1995 8
loss
-20.27
Krayeva Tatyana 1957 9
win
+10.15
Championship of Konoshsky region
2012-05-18 -> 2012-05-20
Rating: 2144.59 -> 2090.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Strezhnev Mikhail   1
win
-
Ponezhin Gennady   2
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1664 3
loss
-30.10
Semyonov Oleg 1486 4
win
+0.71
Spirichev Vladislav 1446 5
win
+0.57
Belous Polina 1362 6
win
+0.35
Lashko Kira 1851 7
loss
-27.01
Vostryakov Alexey 1528 8
win
+0.90
Nogovitsin Alexander 1427 9
win
+0.51
Team Championship of Podyuga
2012-04-02 -> 2012-04-25
Rating: 2119.15 -> 2144.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1494 1
win
+0.86
Merkulov Artyom 2042 2
win
+12.50
Stulova Darya 1463 3
win
+0.72
Oborina Anastasja 2014 4
win
+11.34
Kurdina Olga 1922 5
win
+7.79
Lashko Kira 1829 6
draw
-10.91
Fedotov Denis 1610 7
win
+1.63
Prokopets Tatyana 1481 8
win
+0.79
Vostryakov Alexey 1464 9
win
+0.72
Youth Russian Championship, groups A, B
2012-03-26 -> 2012-03-30
Rating: 2097.11 -> 2119.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Spirichev Vladislav   1
win
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1357 2
win
+0.45
Glibin Aleksey   3
loss
-
Puh Alexander   4
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2211 5
loss
-10.93
Karpov Fyodor 1397 6
win
+0.56
Vostryakov Alexey 1522 7
win
+1.13
Smirnov Evgeny 2078 8
win
+15.14
Semyonov Oleg 1477 9
win
+0.88
Nogovitsin Alexander 1368 10
win
+0.48
Merkulov Artyom 2060 11
win
+14.33
Podyuga Sbory
2012-03-10 -> 2012-03-23
Rating: 2119.94 -> 2097.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2091 2
win
+14.70
Oborina Anastasja 2037 3
win
+12.26
Kurdina Olga 1843 4
win
+5.41
Lashko Kira 1850 5
loss
-26.41
Vostryakov Alexey 1475 6
loss
-31.23
Semyonov Oleg 1506 7
win
+0.91
Prokopets Tatyana 1407 8
win
+0.52
Karpov Fyodor 1351 9
win
+0.38
Nogovitsin Alexander 1442 10
win
+0.63
Stulova Darya   11
win
-
The 20th Russian Championship, High League
2012-02-17 -> 2012-02-25
Rating: 2082.29 -> 2119.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Epifanov Dmitry 2219 2
loss
-10.00
Balabhai Viktor 2140 3
draw
+2.65
Metreveli Irina 2123 4
draw
+1.88
Serdyukov Egor 2155 5
loss
-12.66
Vershinin Pavel 2199 6
win
+21.20
Nikonov Konstantin 2299 7
win
+24.88
Volkov Sergey 2095 8
win
+16.59
Filinov Vladimir 2115 9
draw
+1.54
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2099 10
loss
-15.20
Makarov Pavel 2273 11
draw
+8.01
Karasyov Maxim 2339 12
loss
-5.92
Salnikov Pavel 2187 13
draw
+4.72
Artemyev Sergey 2292 14
loss
-7.36
Mikhailov Alexandr 2254 15
draw
+7.32
Podyuga Championship, High League
2012-01-19 -> 2012-02-15
Rating: 2085.77 -> 2082.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1452 1
win
+0.81
Merkulov Artyom 2139 2
win
+18.44
Oborina Anastasja 1947 4
draw
-6.04
Kurdina Olga 1795 5
loss
-26.92
Lashko Kira 1790 6
win
+4.95
Fedotov Denis 1590 7
win
+1.75
Savrasov Ruslan 1596 8
win
+1.81
Romanov Sergey 1586 9
win
+1.71
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Rating: 2008.18 -> 2085.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Spirichev Vladislav   1
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1775 2
win
+6.65
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1711 3
win
+4.92
Mikryukov Mikhail 1812 4
win
+7.83
Merkulov Artyom 2135 5
win
+21.61
Krayeva Tatyana 1876 6
win
+10.22
Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 7
loss
-7.08
Oborina Anastasja 2014 8
win
+16.29
Novikov Nikolay 2033 9
win
+17.14
Podyuga Cup
2011-11-15 -> 2011-11-21
Rating: 2024.2 -> 2008.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1764 1/4
win
+5.85
Kurdina Olga 1727 1/2
win
+4.91
Kurdina Olga 1727 1/2
draw
-11.09
Lashko Kira 1764 1/4
win
+5.85
Semyonov Oleg 1507 1/8
win
+1.56
Semyonov Oleg 1507 1/8
win
+1.56
Oborina Anastasja 1927 F
draw
-4.33
Oborina Anastasja 1927 F
loss
-20.33
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
2011-10-30 -> 2011-11-05
Rating: 1933.77 -> 2024.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya   1
win
-
Serdyukov Egor 2131 2
loss
-7.77
Karpov Fyodor 1371 3
win
+1.21
Vershinin Pavel 2225 4
win
+26.96
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2129 5
win
+24.18
Taiblin Yuriy 2060 6
loss
-10.41
Berezin Roman 2048 7
win
+21.08
Metreveli Irina 2071 8
draw
+6.04
Karasyov Maxim 2305 9
loss
-3.36
Kachaev Denis 2001 10
win
+19.09
Savrasova Yulia 2355 11
draw
+13.41
Youth European Championship
2011-07-26 -> 2011-07-30
Rating: 1946.51 -> 1933.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reimann Margus   B1
win
-
Reimann Margus   B1
win
-
Hõbemägi Martin 1944 B2
loss
-16.08
Merkulov Artyom 2198 B3
loss
-6.07
Karpov Fyodor   B4
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1608 B5
win
+4.00
Vostryakov Alexey 1431 b6
win
+1.57
Staub Rain   B7
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1501 B8
win
+2.29
Nogovitsin Alexander 1428 B9
win
+1.55
Shlyundikov Alexander   b10
win
-
Rahumagi Brenet   b11
win
-
Podyuga Sbory
2011-07-05 -> 2011-07-10
Rating: 1878.91 -> 1946.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukova Diana   1
win
-
Kaspirovich Maxim   2
win
-
Lashko Kira 1659 3
win
+7.06
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1829 4
win
+13.74
Oborina Anastasja 1796 5
win
+12.30
Merkulov Artyom 2163 6
loss
-5.21
Krayeva Tatyana 1899 7
win
+16.95
Mikryukov Mikhail 1936 8
win
+18.65
Fedotov Denis 1546 9
win
+4.12
Team Championship
2011-04-10 -> 2011-04-29
Rating: 1867.85 -> 1878.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1676 1
win
+7.98
Merkulov Artyom 2145 2
loss
-5.38
Oborina Anastasja 1797 4
win
+12.79
Lashko Kira 1592 5
loss
-26.55
Kurdina Olga 1737 6
win
+10.25
Fedotov Denis 1554 7
win
+4.52
Vostryakov Alexey 1459 9
win
+2.79
Prokopets Tatyana   10
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1560 11
win
+4.67
Championship of Konoshsky region
2011-03-04 -> 2011-03-07
Rating: 1898.77 -> 1867.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1603 1
win
+4.95
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1632 2
loss
-26.32
Karpov Fyodor   3
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1792 4
win
+11.27
Litvinova Yulia 1669 5
win
+6.73
Merkulov Artyom 2160 6
loss
-5.81
Kurdina Olga 1706 7
loss
-24.03
Nogovitsin Alexander   8
win
-
Belous Polina 1453 9
win
+2.29
Podyuga.Championship.High League
2011-01-24 -> 2011-02-18
Rating: 1874.03 -> 1898.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 1556 1
win
+4.44
Merkulov Artyom 2170 2
loss
-4.91
Mikryukov Mikhail 1919 3
win
+18.09
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1600 4
loss
-26.51
Kurdina Olga 1772 5
win
+11.46
Oborina Anastasja 1787 6
win
+12.09
Lashko Kira 1532 8
win
+3.93
Savrasov Ruslan 1624 9
win
+6.14
Podyuga Cup
2010-11-10 -> 2010-11-30
Rating: 1899.46 -> 1874.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1504 1
win
+2.98
Vostryakov Alexey 1504 2
win
+2.98
Belous Polina 1405 4
win
+1.76
Belous Polina 1405 5
win
+1.76
Litvinova Yulia 1547 7
loss
-28.28
Litvinova Yulia 1547 8
loss
-28.28
Kurdina Olga 1782 9b
win
+10.82
Kurdina Olga 1782 10b
win
+10.82
The 19th Open Russian Championship, First League
2010-11-01 -> 2010-11-06
Rating: 1882.16 -> 1899.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Komarov Sergey   1
win
-
Tarasevich Stepan 2151 2
loss
-5.59
Semyonov Vladimir 2075 3
win
+24.10
Skuridin Alexey 2121 4
loss
-6.44
Oborina Anastasja 1890 5
win
+16.38
Metreveli Irina 2129 6
draw
+9.79
Tikhomirov Mikhail   7
win
-
Mikhailov Alexandr 2170 8
loss
-5.12
Makarov Pavel 2140 9
loss
-5.90
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2021 10
loss
-9.92
Karpov Fyodor   11
win
-
Qualification Tournament
2010-09-14 -> 2010-09-26
Rating: 1947.81 -> 1882.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novozhilova Olesya 1340 1
win
+0.94
Merkulov Artyom 2157 2
loss
-7.35
Oborina Anastasja 1872 4
win
+12.60
Kurdina Olga 1720 5
loss
-25.18
Savrasov Ruslan 1699 6
win
+6.19
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1690 7
win
+5.93
Litvinova Yulia 1544 8
loss
-29.14
Lashko Kira 1508 9
loss
-29.63
Vladimir Open
2010-08-11 -> 2010-08-17
Rating: 1961.2 -> 1947.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bulatovsky Oleg   1
loss
-
Litvinova Alina 1262 2
win
+0.56
Savrasov Ruslan 1734 3
win
+6.83
Serdyukov Egor 2125 4
loss
-8.93
Sirategyan Karen 2064 5
draw
+4.62
Oborina Anastasja 1838 6
win
+10.56
Nikonov Konstantin 2263 7
loss
-4.77
Hõbemägi Martin 1817 8
loss
-22.26
Matsjuk Oksana   9
win
-
Podyuga Sbory
2010-06-25 -> 2010-06-30
Rating: 1999.06 -> 1961.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya   1
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey   2
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1797 3
loss
-24.36
Mikryukova Diana   4
win
-
Yurlova Anastasja   5
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1815 6
draw
-7.76
Savrasova Yulia 2369 7
loss
-3.40
Bovkonyuk Pavel   8
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1947 9
draw
-2.34
Karpov Fyodor   10
win
-
Team Championship
2010-04-01 -> 2010-04-23
Rating: 1998.11 -> 1999.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1667 5
win
+4.15
Kurdina Olga 1749 6
win
+6.16
Merkulov Artyom 2151 9
loss
-9.35
The 18th Russian Championship, High League
2010-02-15 -> 2010-02-22
Rating: 2065.77 -> 1998.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2342 1
draw
+10.59
Serdyukov Egor 2141 2
loss
-12.55
Makarov Pavel 2219 3
win
+22.65
Balabhai Viktor 2111 4
loss
-13.93
Sumarokov Evgeny 2177 5
loss
-11.04
Filinov Vladimir 2193 6
loss
-10.36
Epifanov Dmitry 2151 7
loss
-12.13
Metreveli Irina 2057 8
draw
-0.40
Tarasevich Stepan 2103 9
loss
-14.25
Semyonov Vladimir 2147 10
loss
-12.31
Nikonov Konstantin 2252 11
loss
-8.14
Kozhin Mikhail 2355 12
loss
-5.08
Karasyov Maxim 2288 13
loss
-6.95
Savrasova Yulia 2348 14
loss
-5.26
Artemyev Sergey 2380 15
draw
+11.50
Podyuga Championship, High League
2010-01-23 -> 2010-02-06
Rating: 1986.3 -> 2065.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay 1916 1
win
+12.81
Mikryukov Mikhail 1926 2
loss
-18.75
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1833 3
win
+9.40
Romanov Sergey 1541 4
win
+2.29
Merkulov Artyom 2129 5
win
+22.23
Savrasov Ruslan 1738 6
win
+6.19
Oborina Anastasja 1839 7
win
+9.60
Kurdina Olga 1715 8
win
+5.55
Lysakov Mikhail 2217 9
win
+25.30
Serdyukov Egor 2163 10
loss
-8.49
Okatova Anna 1928 11
win
+13.35
Russian Christmas Tournament - 2010
2010-01-08 -> 2010-01-10
Rating: 2003.21 -> 1986.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vysheslavov Ivan 1597 2
win
+2.82
Karasyov Maxim 2254 3
loss
-6.10
Semyonov Oleg   4
win
-
Lashko Kira 1418 6
win
+1.07
Kozhin Mikhail 2339 7
loss
-4.03
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1992 8
draw
-0.50
Ryabov Alexandr 2136 9
loss
-10.17
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
2009-10-11 -> 2009-10-17
Rating: 1973.51 -> 2003.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikova Nonna 2007 2
win
+17.54
Balabhai Viktor 2149 3
loss
-8.53
Kozhin Mikhail 2319 4
loss
-3.84
Savrasov Ruslan 1697 5
win
+5.41
Tarasevich Stepan 1913 6
loss
-18.73
Kachaev Denis 1761 7
win
+7.30
Radzevelyuk Alexander 1985 8
loss
-15.47
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2048 9
draw
+3.38
Sirategyan Karen 2024 10
win
+18.33
Golosov Viktor 2173 11
win
+24.30
Youth European Championship
2009-07-02 -> 2009-07-09
Rating: 2016.2 -> 1973.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lents Johann 2195 1
loss
-8.42
Hõbemägi Martin 1793 3
loss
-25.06
Serdyukov Egor 2174 7
loss
-9.19
Podyuga Sbory
2009-06-16 -> 2009-06-21
Rating: 2018 -> 2016.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Alina 1282 2
win
+0.46
Litvinova Yulia 1612 3
win
+2.82
Savrasova Yulia 2410 4
loss
-3.03
Kurdina Olga 1607 5
win
+2.75
Merkulov Artyom 2099 6
loss
-12.34
Lashko Kira   7
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1772 9
win
+6.25
Yurlova Anastasja   10
win
-
Belous Polina 1468 11
win
+1.29
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 2035.34 -> 2018
18th Russian Youth Championship, Group B
2009-03-25 -> 2009-03-28
Rating: 2051.44 -> 2035.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokov Evgeny 2122
loss
-12.77
Merkulov Artyom 2071
loss
-15.07
Sobolev Pavel 1797
win
+6.03
Gorohov Dmitry 1643
win
+2.79
Grigoriev Roman 1428
win
+0.86
Tumanov Yuryi 1586
win
+2.06
Nogovitsin Alexander  
win
-
Sugnatulin Bulat  
win
-
Podyuga Championship, High League
2009-01-23 -> 2009-02-06
Rating: 2030.31 -> 2051.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 2102 1
win
+19.29
Pestereva Maria 1929 2
win
+11.47
Oborina Anastasja 1831 3
win
+7.74
Tumanov Yuryi 1591 4
win
+2.37
Savrasova Yulia 2430 5
loss
-2.91
Lysakov Mikhail 2308 6
loss
-5.37
Serdyukov Egor 2329 7
loss
-4.85
Merkulov Artyom 2066 8
win
+17.67
Maximov Nikolay 1899 10
loss
-21.74
Mikryukov Mikhail 1917 11
loss
-21.01
Krayeva Tatyana 1911 12
win
+10.73
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1831 13
win
+7.74
Christmas Tournament
2009-01-05 -> 2009-01-07
Rating: 1978.48 -> 2030.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shlyundikov Alexander   1
win
-
Tumanov Yuryi 1491 2
win
+1.83
Karasyov Maxim 2175 3
loss
-7.77
Litvinova Alina 1314 4
win
+0.69
Smirnov Evgeny 2061 5
win
+19.74
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2006 6
win
+17.29
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2082 7
loss
-11.34
Sorokin Anton 1623 8
win
+3.67
Kozhin Mikhail 2303 9
win
+27.73
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
2008-11-02 -> 2008-11-08
Rating: 2105.67 -> 1978.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kullamaa Mart   1
win
-
Balabhai Viktor 2184 2
loss
-12.44
Sobolev Pavel 1727 3
loss
-28.75
Merkulov Maxim 1788 4
win
+4.45
Metreveli Irina 2160 5
loss
-13.52
Vysheslavov Ivan 1616 6
loss
-30.19
Skuridin Alexey 2094 7
loss
-16.52
Smirnov Mikhail   8
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1537 9
loss
-30.83
Tumanov Yuryi 1420 11
win
+0.61
DUSSh Cup 2008, Final and 3-4 places
2008-10-30
Rating: 2069.22 -> 2105.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2117 1
win
+18.22
Merkulov Artyom 2117 2
win
+18.22
DUSSh Cup 2008, Semi Final
2008-10-23
Rating: 2048.92 -> 2069.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 2080 1
win
+17.43
Okatova Anna 2080 2
loss
-14.57
Okatova Anna 2080 3
win
+17.43
DUSSh Cup 2008, Quarter Final
2008-10-16
Rating: 2022.86 -> 2048.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 1957 1
win
+13.03
Pestereva Maria 1957 2
win
+13.03
DUSSh Cup 2008, 1/8 Final
2008-10-10
Rating: 2015.84 -> 2022.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1652 1
win
+3.51
Savrasov Ruslan 1652 2
win
+3.51
Karepa Rejection system tournament
2008-08-13 -> 2008-08-15
Rating: 1945.98 -> 2015.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2068 1
win
+21.43
Soosõrv Ants 2509 2
loss
-1.20
Hõbemägi Martin 1588 3
win
+3.62
Karlsson Stefan 2398 4
win
+29.80
Väljataga Paul 2049 5
win
+20.63
Meritee Ando 2641 6
loss
-0.57
Kozhin Mikhail 2291 7
loss
-3.85
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
2008-08-11 -> 2008-08-13
Rating: 1980.13 -> 1945.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taimla Tunnet 2506 1
loss
-1.47
Kozhin Mikhail 2347 2
loss
-3.44
Savik Aki   3
win
-
Karasyov Maxim 2194 4
loss
-7.21
Molotova Anastasja 1566 5
win
+2.70
Virma Iisak   6
win
-
Karlsson Irene 1767 7
loss
-24.73
Youth World Championship
2008-08-03 -> 2008-08-10
Rating: 2049.93 -> 1980.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Tauri 1702 B1
win
+3.81
Väljataga Paul 1889 B2
loss
-22.92
Prokopyev Ruslan 1484 B3
loss
-30.81
Gorohov Nikita 1814 B4
draw
-9.44
Kodasma Rasmus 1595 B5
win
+2.18
Savrasov Ruslan 1721 B6
win
+4.20
Salula Ain 1716 B7
win
+4.09
Merkulov Artyom 2072 B8
loss
-14.96
Kadulin Alexandr 2306 B9
loss
-5.95
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
2008-08-07
Rating: 2014.28 -> 2049.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ono Takayuki 2246 1
loss
-6.67
Tamada Yoichi 2086 2
win
+19.29
Olumets Erko   3
win
-
Pajuste Renee 2149 4
draw
+5.95
Purk Andry 2401 5
loss
-3.11
Jonsson Peter 2107 6
win
+20.19
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
2008-07-17 -> 2008-07-21
Rating: 2016.14 -> 2014.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1661 1
win
+3.67
Serdyukov Egor 2329 2
loss
-4.52
Mikryukov Mikhail 1831 3
win
+8.23
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1730 4
win
+5.18
Lysakov Mikhail 2280 5
loss
-5.75
Sorokina Oksana 2229 6
loss
-7.25
Maximov Nikolay 1820 7
win
+7.83
Okatova Anna 1991 8
loss
-17.13
Merkulov Maxim 1821 9
win
+7.88
Podyuga Sbory
2008-07-10 -> 2008-07-14
Rating: 1985.24 -> 2016.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Alina 1320 1
win
+0.68
Romanov Sergey 1642 2
win
+3.91
Kadulin Alexandr 2325 3
loss
-3.96
Novozhilova Olesya 1449 4
win
+1.40
Merkulov Maxim 1811 5
win
+8.62
Kurdina Olga 1563 6
win
+2.60
Okatova Anna 1954 7
win
+14.57
Merkulov Artyom 2079 8
loss
-11.77
Pestereva Maria 1960 9
win
+14.85
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
2008-03-24 -> 2008-03-28
Rating: 1937.66 -> 1985.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2066 1
win
+21.69
Kadulin Alexandr 2284 2
draw
+12.17
Sobolev Pavel 1727 3
win
+7.35
Gorohov Dmitry 1651 4
win
+5.17
Sumarokov Evgeny 2177 5
loss
-6.43
Merkulov Maxim 1805 6
draw
-5.83
Gorohov Nikita 1712 7
win
+6.87
Trofimenko Yaroslav   8
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1703 9
win
+6.59
Podyuga Championship, High League
2008-01-25 -> 2008-02-10
Rating: 1910.96 -> 1937.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay 1802 1
win
+11.15
Pestereva Maria 2004 2
win
+20.20
Krayeva Tatyana 1978 3
loss
-12.92
Mikryukov Mikhail 1836 4
win
+12.61
Lebedeva Tatjana 1800 5
win
+11.08
Vershinin Pavel 2312 6
win
+29.12
Sorokina Oksana 2149 7
loss
-6.47
Serdyukov Egor 2199 8
loss
-5.10
Kadulin Alexandr 2331 9
loss
-2.61
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2046 10
loss
-10.07
Nekrasov Denis 1989 12
loss
-12.44
Merkulov Artyom 2106 13
loss
-7.84
Podyuga Championship, First League
2008-01-11 -> 2008-01-24
Rating: 1923.9 -> 1910.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 1942
loss
-15.16
Krayeva Tatyana 1965
win
+17.91
Pestereva Maria 2076
draw
+6.62
Molotova Anastasja 1565
win
+3.60
Oborina Anastasja 1640
win
+5.23
Kurdina Olga 1676
win
+6.22
Litvinova Yulia 1514
loss
-29.23
Romanov Sergey 1658
win
+5.71
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1767
win
+9.23
Savrasov Ruslan 1646
loss
-26.60
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1560
win
+3.52
Poduga New Year 2007
2007-12-24 -> 2007-12-26
Rating: 1954.75 -> 1923.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Grigoriev Roman   1
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1629 2
win
+4.25
Merkulov Artyom 2101 3
loss
-9.61
Oborina Anastasja 1617 4
win
+4.02
Molotova Anastasja 1602 5
win
+3.73
Krayeva Tatyana 1941 6
loss
-16.62
Okatova Anna 1941 7
loss
-16.62
Poduga Cup 2007 - main tournament
2007-11-06 -> 2007-11-30
Rating: 2004.76 -> 1954.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia 1510 2
win
+1.76
Litvinova Yulia 1510 3
loss
-30.24
Litvinova Yulia 1510 4
win
+1.76
Romanov Sergey 1600 5
loss
-29.15
Romanov Sergey 1600 6
win
+2.85
Romanov Sergey 1600 7
win
+2.85
Merkulov Artyom 2126 8
loss
-10.61
Merkulov Artyom 2126 9
win
+21.39
Merkulov Artyom 2126 10
loss
-10.61
16th Russian Championship, First League
2007-11-04 -> 2007-11-10
Rating: 2016.8 -> 2004.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2250 1
loss
-6.62
Gorohov Dmitry 1634 2
win
+3.19
Balabhai Viktor 2097 3
win
+19.67
Epifanov Dmitry 2114 4
loss
-11.61
Sumarokov Evgeny 2199 5
loss
-8.30
Belkina Nadezhda   6
win
-
Skuridin Alexey 2159 7
loss
-9.78
Serdyuk Andrey 1914 8
loss
-20.60
Romanov Sergey 1597 9
win
+2.63
Kuleshova Tatyana   10
win
-
Egorov Vitaly 2091 11
win
+19.37
Qualification Tournament
2007-10-08 -> 2007-10-18
Rating: 1928.36 -> 2016.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 1992 1
win
+18.90
Kurdina Olga 1668 2
win
+5.85
Molotova Anastasja 1466 3
win
+2.09
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1847 4
win
+12.36
Oborina Anastasja 1689 5
win
+6.46
Pestereva Maria 2030 6
win
+20.59
Krayeva Tatyana 1960 7
draw
+1.46
Romanov Sergey 1665 8
win
+5.79
Kadulin Alexandr 2249 9
loss
-4.36
Litvinova Yulia 1500 10
win
+2.51
Savrasov Ruslan 1631 11
win
+4.91
Merkulov Maxim 1836 13
win
+11.88
Youth European Championship
2007-07-15 -> 2007-07-20
Rating: 1928.36 -> 1928.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hõbemägi Martin   C
win
-
Kelk Rainer   C
win
-
Joala Kazimir   C
win
-
Joala Kazimir   C
win
-
Kelk Rainer   C
win
-
Hõbemägi Martin   C
win
-
Hõbemägi Martin   C
win
-
Kelk Rainer   C
win
-
Joala Kazimir   C
win
-
Podyuga Sbory
2007-07-06 -> 2007-07-10
Rating: 1906.7 -> 1928.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokov Evgeny 2148 1
loss
-6.36
Maximov Nikolay 1810 2
win
+11.67
Savrasov Ruslan 1629 3
win
+5.40
Lysakov Mikhail 2302 4
loss
-2.98
Kadulin Alexandr 2278 5
loss
-3.37
Novikov Nikolay 2016 6
loss
-11.10
Buyanova Galina   7
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 2036 8
win
+21.72
Romanov Sergey 1675 9
win
+6.68
White Nights (St. Petersburg Open)
2007-06-30 -> 2007-07-03
Rating: 1924.59 -> 1906.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 2078 1
loss
-9.35
Kamyshentsev Vasily 2127 2
loss
-7.58
Litvinova Yulia 1479 3
win
+2.29
Savrasov Ruslan 1657 4
win
+5.66
Arevkov Maxim 2157 5
loss
-6.63
Filinov Vladimir 2168 6
draw
+9.70
Merkulov Artyom 2013 7
loss
-11.99
Family Team Tournament - 1st table
2007-05-06 -> 2007-05-08
Rating: 1827.18 -> 1924.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sorokina Oksana 2058
loss
-6.70
Krayeva Tatyana 1938
win
+20.94
Litvinova Yulia 1506
win
+4.36
Okatova Anna 1965
win
+22.04
Belous Polina 1552
win
+5.45
Buyanova Galina  
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 1993
win
+23.14
Ivanov Oleg  
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2174
win
+28.18
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
2007-04-20 -> 2007-04-27
Rating: 1853.38 -> 1827.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gavriluk Vadim   1
win
-
Molotova Anastasja   2
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1971 3
loss
-10.76
Kurdina Olga 1477 4
loss
-28.71
Fedotova Yulia   5
win
-
Belous Polina   6
win
-
Okatova Anna 1920 7
win
+19.05
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1895 8
loss
-14.08
Savrasov Ruslan 1671 9
win
+8.31
Podyuga Championship First League
2007-01-14 -> 2007-01-21
Rating: 1943.78 -> 1853.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1708
draw
-9.43
Oborina Anastasja 1626
draw
-11.57
Merkulov Maxim 1791
draw
-6.58
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1534
win
+2.77
Lebedeva Tatjana 1848
loss
-20.29
Merkulov Artyom 1949
win
+16.27
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1796
loss
-22.41
Pestereva Maria 1986
loss
-14.04
Romanov Sergey 1605
win
+4.00
Okatova Anna 1939
loss
-16.22
Krayeva Tatyana 2012
loss
-12.90
The 16th Youth Rybinsk Championship - Boys
2007-01-07 -> 2007-01-08
Rating: 1943.78 -> 1943.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vysheslavov Ivan  
win
-
Motin Sergey  
win
-
Suslov Igor  
win
-
Sveshnikov Ilya  
win
-
Sveshnikov Ilya  
win
-
Suslov Igor  
win
-
Motin Sergey  
win
-
Vysheslavov Ivan  
win
-
New Year Tournament
2006-12-18 -> 2006-12-26
Rating: 1933.97 -> 1943.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buyanova Galina   1
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2388 2
loss
-2.18
Ivanov Oleg   3
win
-
Merkulov Maxim 1784 4
draw
-6.48
Oborina Anastasja 1650 5
win
+5.23
Romanov Sergey 1612 6
win
+4.35
Sumarokov Evgeny 2123 7
win
+23.95
Merkulov Artyom 1895 8
loss
-17.77
Pestereva Maria 1974 9
loss
-14.13
Okatova Anna 1952 10
win
+16.84
Podyuga Cup
2006-11-06 -> 2006-11-23
Rating: 1915.98 -> 1933.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Molotova Anastasja   2
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1997 3
loss
-12.33
Merkulov Maxim 1766 4
win
+9.51
Merkulov Maxim 1766 5
draw
-6.49
Okatova Anna 2021 6
win
+20.73
Okatova Anna 2021 7
loss
-11.27
Sumarokov Evgeny 2134 8
win
+24.92
Sumarokov Evgeny 2134 9
loss
-7.08
XV Russian Championship, First League
2006-11-12 -> 2006-11-18
Rating: 1908.08 -> 1915.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2290 1
loss
-3.19
Sorokin Anton   2
loss
-
Kurilova Svetlana   3
win
-
Sushko Yury   4
win
-
Soosõrv Ants 2448 5
loss
-1.37
Tänav Tõnis 1547 6
win
+3.56
Gross Anna 1944 7
draw
+1.68
Volkov Sergey 2056 8
loss
-9.54
Vinokurtsev Viktor   9
loss
-
Mostovlyansky Oleg 2086 10
win
+23.58
Serdyukov Egor 2134 11
loss
-6.83
European Championship
2006-09-25 -> 2006-09-29
Rating: 1943.07 -> 1908.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karasyov Maxim 2403 1
loss
-2.11
Nykl Ondrej 2158 2
loss
-7.20
Krayeva Tatyana 2070 3
loss
-10.38
Zowadova Monika 1982 4
win
+17.83
Nemec Tomᚠ2038 5
loss
-11.72
Neuman Petr 2116 6
loss
-8.63
Metreveli Irina 2199 7
loss
-5.94
Eged Igor   8
win
-
Nowakowski Maciej 2169 9
loss
-6.83
European Championship QT
2006-09-21 -> 2006-09-23
Rating: 1909.5 -> 1943.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rejsek Jan   1
loss
-
Moiseyev Kirill 2164 2
loss
-5.99
Prokopyev Ruslan 1643 3
win
+5.69
Stradal Jan   4
win
-
Nowak Pawel   5
loss
-
Neuman Petr 2117 6
win
+24.56
Zowadova Monika   7
win
-
Nemec Tomᚠ  8
loss
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1754 9
win
+9.30
Youth World Championship
2006-08-05 -> 2006-08-08
Rating: 1894.15 -> 1909.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Xie Jianda   c1
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 1880 c2
win
+15.35
Poghosyan Vahe   c3
win
-
Hu Yu   c4
loss
-
Han Shuai   c5
win
-
Xu Jiaqi   c6
loss
-
Wang Xuan   c7
win
-
Podyuga - Sbory
2006-07-11 -> 2006-07-19
Rating: 1859.22 -> 1894.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2277 1
loss
-2.64
Sumarokova Aleksandra   2
win
-
Okatova Anna 2056 3
draw
+8.21
Maximov Nikolay 1787 4
win
+12.73
Lysakov Mikhail 2339 5
loss
-1.90
Kazarin Mikhail 2136 6
loss
-5.39
Pestereva Maria 1901 7
draw
+1.92
Prokopyev Ruslan 1734 8
win
+10.48
Merkulov Maxim 1758 9
win
+11.50
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
2006-04-12 -> 2006-04-18
Rating: 1799.64 -> 1859.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serebryannikova Darya   1
win
-
Litvinova Yulia   2
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 1869 3
win
+19.18
Lysakov Mikhail 2374 4
loss
-1.13
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1783 5
win
+15.25
Shubin Aleksey 1726 6
win
+12.67
Sumarokov Evgeny 1950 7
loss
-9.46
Kadulin Alexandr 2229 8
loss
-2.48
Romanov Sergey 1634 9
win
+8.91
Maximov Nikolay 1813 10
win
+16.64
Pastuhova Yulia   11
win
-
Podyuga Championship First League
2006-01-15 -> 2006-01-25
Rating: 1820.74 -> 1799.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1609
win
+7.30
Romanov Sergey 1680
win
+9.89
Savrasov Ruslan 1776
win
+13.98
Pestereva Maria 1895
loss
-12.59
Lebedeva Tatjana 1812
loss
-16.39
Maximov Nikolay 1738
loss
-19.72
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1809
loss
-16.51
Merkulov Maxim 1753
win
+12.94
15th Russian Youth Championship - Group A
2006-01-10 -> 2006-01-12
Rating: 1777.54 -> 1820.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuzikov Timofey   1
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan   2
loss
-
Gorohov Nikita   3
win
-
Motin Sergey   4
loss
-
Glazkov Dmitry   5
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 1853 6
win
+19.46
Solovyov Egor   7
win
-
Sobolev Pavel   8
win
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1796 9
win
+16.89
Tumanov Yuryi 1551 10
win
+6.84
Somov Roman   11
win
-
Poduga New Year 2005
2005-12-19 -> 2005-12-23
Rating: 1776.99 -> 1777.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ivanov Oleg   1
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1840 2
loss
-13.12
Savrasov Ruslan   3
win
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1884 4
win
+20.80
Krayeva Tatyana 2002 5
win
+25.14
Merkulov Artyom 1789 6
loss
-15.45
Zikharev Nikolay   7
win
-
Maximov Nikolay 1759 8
loss
-16.82
Oborina Anastasja   9
win
-
XIV Russian Championship, First League
2005-11-06 -> 2005-11-12
Rating: 1714.63 -> 1776.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Klimashin Alexandr 2480 1
loss
-0.38
Gorohov Nikita   2
win
-
Timokhina Nadezhda 1793 3
win
+19.56
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2184 4
loss
-2.01
Okatova Anna 1927 5
win
+24.75
Balabhai Viktor 2109 6
loss
-2.99
Sulane Sander 1823 7
draw
+4.86
Salnikova Nonna 2037 8
loss
-4.32
Nadezhdin Kirill 1814 9
loss
-11.54
Potlova Tatyana 1761 10
win
+18.14
Arefyev Andrey 1720 11
win
+16.29
Poduga Kvalification
2005-09-20 -> 2005-09-29
Rating: 1756.57 -> 1714.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay 1860
win
+20.64
Merkulov Maxim 1779
win
+17.06
Lebedeva Tatjana 1756
loss
-15.99
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1759
loss
-15.84
Merkulov Artyom 1624
loss
-21.82
Okatova Anna 1883
loss
-10.38
Krayeva Tatyana 1906
loss
-9.50
Pestereva Maria 1844
draw
+3.98
Sumarokov Evgeny 2057
loss
-4.80
Kadulin Alexandr 2195
loss
-2.37
Lysakov Mikhail 2156
loss
-2.91
Poduga Sbory
2005-07-02 -> 2005-07-07
Rating: 1755.19 -> 1756.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novozhilova Olesya   1
win
-
Lysakov Mikhail 2144 2
loss
-3.08
Pestereva Maria 1919 3
loss
-8.94
Oborina Anastasja   4
loss
-
Litvinova Yulia   5
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan   6
win
-
Yudina Maria 2007 7
loss
-6.06
Merkulov Artyom 1635 8
win
+10.70
Okatova Anna 1855 9
loss
-11.51
Lebedeva Tatjana 1863 10
win
+20.83
Savrasova Yulia 2452 11
loss
-0.57
Podyuga Team Championship
2005-04-24 -> 2005-04-28
Rating: 1705.16 -> 1755.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyeva Nadezhda   1
win
-
Krayev Vitaly   2
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1938 3
win
+25.36
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1646 4
win
+13.31
Lysakov Mikhail 2095 5
loss
-3.05
Kadulin Alexandr 2111 6
loss
-2.82
Sumarokov Evgeny 2097 7
loss
-3.03
Fedotova Yulia   8
win
-
Maximov Nikolay 1799 9
win
+20.25
Poduga Championship 2005 - Highest League
2005-01-26 -> 2005-02-10
Rating: 1739.47 -> 1705.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay 1840
loss
-11.48
Pestereva Maria 1806
loss
-12.96
Lebedeva Yelena 2129
loss
-3.06
Novikov Nikolay 1941
win
+24.38
Serdyukov Egor 2014
loss
-5.46
Sorokina Oksana 2168
loss
-2.50
Lysakov Mikhail 2110
loss
-3.37
Okatova Anna 1950
loss
-7.33
Kadulin Alexandr 2091
loss
-3.72
Nekrasov Denis 2202
loss
-2.08
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2024
loss
-5.20
Savrasova Yulia 2260
loss
-1.52
Poduga Championship 2005 - First League
2005-01-17 -> 2005-01-27
Rating: 1686.56 -> 1739.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tumanov Yuryi  
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1779
draw
+4.18
Merkulov Artyom  
win
-
Shubin Aleksey  
loss
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1654
win
+14.51
Lebedeva Tatjana 1887
win
+24.33
Krayeva Tatyana 1888
win
+24.36
Maximov Nikolay 1804
loss
-10.78
Serdyukov Egor 2040
loss
-3.69
Tallinn Open
2004-12-28 -> 2004-12-30
Rating: 1686 = 1990 + (400 * (3 - 22)) / 25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ses Pavel 2228 1
loss
-
Malksoo Ats   2
win
-
Eggert Ester 1856 3
win
-
Okatova Anna 1941 4
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1899 5
loss
-
Smirnov Dmitry 1989 6
loss
-
Serdyuk Andrey 1852 7
loss
-
5th Youth World Championship - Group B
2004-07-29 -> 2004-08-06
Provisional: 1641 = 1999 + (400 * (1 - 18)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zaqaryan Suren   1
win
-
Timmermann Alvar 1828 2
loss
-
Yeganyan Alexander   3
win
-
Gharibyan Razmik   4
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 1984 5
loss
-
Gevorgyan Arayik   6
loss
-
Sargsyan Konstantin   7
win
-
Tigranyan Marzpet   8
win
-
Petrosyan Azat   9
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2149 10
loss
-
Tigranyan Suren   11
win
-
Poduga Sbory
2004-07-18 -> 2004-07-26
Provisional: 1652 = 2002 + (400 * (1 - 15)) / 16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2197
loss
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1846
loss
-
Lysakov Mikhail 2013
loss
-
Maximov Nikolay 1825
loss
-
Okatova Anna 1900
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1730
loss
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria  
win
-
Savrasova Yulia 2289
loss
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 1927
loss
-
7th European Championship - B-tournament
2004-06-14 -> 2004-06-18
Provisional: 1637 = 2037 + (400 * (0 - 8)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2151 1
loss
-
Yudina Maria 2020 2
loss
-
Buyanova Anna   3
win
-
Prokopyev Ruslan   4
win
-
Novozhilov Andrey   5
win
-
Berezin Roman 1820 6
loss
-
Chernov Nikolay   7
loss
-
Litvinova Yulia   8
loss
-
Mostyayev Artyom   9
loss
-
Zikharev Nikolay   11
loss
-
European Championship QT
2004-06-11 -> 2004-06-13
Provisional: 1661 = 2061 + (400 * (0 - 5)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yudina Maria 2050 1
loss
-
Merkulov Artyom   2
win
-
Filinov Vladimir 2159 3
loss
-
Chernov Nikolay   4
win
-
Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2187 5
loss
-
Balabhai Viktor 1916 6
loss
-
Serdyukov Egor 1995 7
loss
-
Name: Roman
Surname: Kryuchok
Rating: 2111
Top Rating: 2246

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 647
Losses: 331
Draws: 84
Gy1: 26
Gy2: 78
Gy5: 328
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Roman Kryuchok with this player.
Time: 0.102479934692 sec.