Podyuga Championship, High League
2010-01-23 -> 2010-02-06
Rating: 1928.17 -> 1936.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1839 1
draw
-4.01
Kurdina Olga 1715 2
win
+7.26
Lysakov Mikhail 2217 3
win
+26.90
Serdyukov Egor 2163 4
loss
-6.57
Savrasov Ruslan 1738 5
win
+8.03
Maximov Nikolay 1916 6
loss
-16.56
Mikryukov Mikhail 1926 7
win
+15.90
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1833 8
draw
-4.23
Romanov Sergey 1541 9
win
+3.11
Merkulov Artyom 2129 10
loss
-7.66
Kryuchok Roman 1986 11
loss
-13.34
Podyuga Sbory
2009-06-16 -> 2009-06-21
Rating: 1964 -> 1928.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yurlova Anastasja   1
win
-
Lashko Kira   2
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1895 4
draw
-3.14
Savrasova Yulia 2410 6
loss
-2.28
Romanov Sergey 1554 7
win
+2.76
Merkulov Artyom 2099 8
loss
-10.08
Kurdina Olga 1607 9
draw
-12.37
Oborina Anastasja 1772 10
win
+7.96
Krayeva Tatyana 1905 11
loss
-18.69
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 1984.13 -> 1964
Podyuga Championship, High League
2009-01-23 -> 2009-02-06
Rating: 2106.91 -> 1984.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2033 1
loss
-19.35
Maximov Nikolay 1902 2
loss
-24.45
Mikryukov Mikhail 1921 3
loss
-23.81
Krayeva Tatyana 1915 4
loss
-24.03
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1836 5
win
+5.56
Pestereva Maria 1932 7
loss
-23.42
Oborina Anastasja 1836 8
loss
-26.43
Tumanov Yuryi 1596 9
win
+1.61
Savrasova Yulia 2431 10
loss
-4.28
Lysakov Mikhail 2310 11
loss
-7.56
Serdyukov Egor 2331 12
win
+25.10
Merkulov Artyom 2069 13
draw
-1.73
DUSSh Cup 2008, Final and 3-4 places
2008-10-30
Rating: 2064.01 -> 2106.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2187 1
win
+21.45
Kadulin Alexandr 2187 2
win
+21.45
DUSSh Cup 2008, Semi Final
2008-10-23
Rating: 2084.5 -> 2064.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2051 1
loss
-17.50
Kryuchok Roman 2051 2
win
+14.50
Kryuchok Roman 2051 3
loss
-17.50
DUSSh Cup 2008, Quarter Final
2008-10-16
Rating: 2077.91 -> 2084.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia 1702 1
win
+3.30
Litvinova Yulia 1702 2
win
+3.30
DUSSh Cup 2008, 1/8 Final
2008-10-10
Rating: 2067.87 -> 2077.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1775 1
win
+5.02
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1775 2
win
+5.02
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
2008-07-17 -> 2008-07-21
Rating: 1996.28 -> 2067.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1583 1
win
+2.72
Sumarokov Evgeny 2129 2
loss
-10.17
Maximov Nikolay 1824 3
win
+8.66
Krayeva Tatyana 1931 4
win
+13.06
Merkulov Artyom 2143 5
win
+22.38
Kadulin Alexandr 2291 6
win
+27.06
Lysakov Mikhail 2282 7
loss
-5.17
Kryuchok Roman 2020 8
win
+17.10
Serdyukov Egor 2331 9
loss
-4.05
Podyuga Sbory
2008-07-10 -> 2008-07-14
Rating: 1958.75 -> 1996.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gabrilyan Viktoriya   1
win
-
Novozhilova Olesya 1456 2
win
+1.68
Merkulov Artyom 2082 3
win
+21.47
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1582 4
win
+3.29
Oborina Anastasja 1716 6
win
+6.35
Kryuchok Roman 1989 7
loss
-14.60
Pestereva Maria 1964 8
win
+16.26
Kurdina Olga 1569 9
win
+3.08
The 16th Women Russian Championship
2008-07-01 -> 2008-07-05
Rating: 1957.45 -> 1958.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1701 1
win
+5.96
Novozhilova Olesya 1425 2
win
+1.43
Sorokina Oksana 2208 3
loss
-6.10
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
2008-03-24 -> 2008-03-28
Rating: 1956.11 -> 1957.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lebedeva Tatjana 1751 2
loss
-24.47
Savrasova Yulia 2450 3
loss
-1.75
Lebedeva Tatjana 1751 5
win
+7.53
Savrasova Yulia 2450 6
loss
-1.75
Lebedeva Tatjana 1751 8
win
+7.53
Savrasova Yulia 2450 9
draw
+14.25
Podyuga Championship, First League
2008-01-11 -> 2008-01-24
Rating: 1946.86 -> 1956.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 2081
draw
+5.89
Krayeva Tatyana 1970
draw
+1.08
Kurdina Olga 1683
win
+5.75
Savrasov Ruslan 1651
win
+4.94
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1772
loss
-23.43
Kryuchok Roman 1927
win
+15.13
Oborina Anastasja 1646
draw
-11.17
Molotova Anastasja 1570
win
+3.30
Romanov Sergey 1663
win
+5.24
Litvinova Yulia 1519
win
+2.52
Poduga New Year 2007
2007-12-24 -> 2007-12-26
Rating: 1945.87 -> 1946.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buyanova Galina   1
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1624 2
win
+4.34
Novozhilova Olesya 1458 3
win
+1.83
Merkulov Artyom 2105 4
loss
-9.13
Pestereva Maria 2020 6
loss
-12.63
Kryuchok Roman 1958 7
win
+16.58
DUSSh Cup 2007, 5-8 Places
2007-11-06 -> 2007-11-30
Rating: 1949.26 -> 1945.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1658
win
+5.04
Romanov Sergey 1669
win
+5.34
Pestereva Maria 1998
loss
-13.76
Poduga Cup 2007 - main tournament
2007-11-06 -> 2007-11-30
Rating: 1932.05 -> 1949.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1605 2
win
+4.25
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1605 3
win
+4.25
Merkulov Artyom 2129 5
win
+24.24
Merkulov Artyom 2129 6
loss
-7.76
Merkulov Artyom 2129 7
loss
-7.76
Podyuga Sbory
2007-07-06 -> 2007-07-10
Rating: 1965.27 -> 1932.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1536 1
win
+2.50
Savrasova Yulia 2359 2
loss
-3.01
Kurdina Olga 1630 3
win
+4.07
Merkulov Maxim 1803 4
loss
-22.95
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1943 5
win
+15.01
Pestereva Maria 2004 6
loss
-14.21
Novikov Nikolay 2020 7
loss
-13.48
Maximov Nikolay 1814 8
win
+9.46
Oborina Anastasja 1687 9
draw
-10.62
Family Team Tournament - 1st table
2007-05-06 -> 2007-05-08
Rating: 1969.7 -> 1965.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sorokina Oksana 2061
win
+20.13
Krayeva Tatyana 1942
win
+14.74
Litvinova Yulia 1511
win
+2.14
Belous Polina 1557
win
+2.73
Buyanova Galina  
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1831
loss
-22.03
Merkulov Artyom 1998
loss
-14.68
Ivanov Oleg  
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2176
loss
-7.45
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
2007-04-20 -> 2007-04-27
Rating: 1924.66 -> 1969.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tumanov Yuryi 1432 1
win
+1.78
Merkulov Maxim 1744 2
draw
-7.64
Lebedeva Tatjana 1838 3
win
+12.13
Pestereva Maria 2027 4
win
+20.62
Krayeva Tatyana 1975 5
win
+18.34
Merkulov Artyom 1957 6
loss
-14.47
Kryuchok Roman 1857 7
loss
-19.03
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1627 8
win
+4.90
Kadulin Alexandr 2284 9
win
+28.42
16th Russian Youth Championship - Girls 2
2007-03-26 -> 2007-03-30
Rating: 2002.55 -> 1924.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia 1542
win
+2.12
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1858
loss
-22.28
Pestereva Maria 1962
loss
-17.83
Krayeva Tatyana 1981
loss
-16.95
Krayeva Tatyana 1981
loss
-16.95
Pestereva Maria 1962
loss
-17.83
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1858
win
+9.72
Litvinova Yulia 1542
win
+2.12
Podyuga Championship - High League
2007-01-25 -> 2007-02-05
Rating: 1967.28 -> 2002.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2394 1
loss
-2.52
Novikov Nikolay 1965 2
win
+15.94
Lysakov Mikhail 2318 3
win
+28.25
Romanov Sergey 1749 4
win
+7.12
Maximov Nikolay 1811 5
loss
-22.74
Krayeva Tatyana 2041 6
loss
-12.62
Sorokina Oksana 2100 7
win
+21.86
Savrasova Yulia 2383 8
loss
-2.67
Sumarokov Evgeny 2139 9
win
+23.35
Kazarin Mikhail 2164 10
loss
-7.78
Serdyukov Egor 2034 11
loss
-12.92
Podyuga Championship First League
2007-01-14 -> 2007-01-21
Rating: 1943.1 -> 1967.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1714
win
+6.76
Oborina Anastasja 1634
win
+4.63
Merkulov Maxim 1797
win
+9.65
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1547
loss
-29.03
Kryuchok Roman 1947
win
+16.22
Lebedeva Tatjana 1854
win
+12.00
Merkulov Artyom 1954
win
+16.50
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1801
win
+9.81
Pestereva Maria 1990
loss
-13.83
Romanov Sergey 1612
loss
-27.86
Krayeva Tatyana 2016
win
+19.31
New Year Tournament
2006-12-18 -> 2006-12-26
Rating: 1956.07 -> 1943.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyev Ruslan 1588 1
win
+3.44
Merkulov Maxim 1789 2
win
+8.88
Kadulin Alexandr 2390 3
loss
-2.43
Savrasov Ruslan 1629 4
win
+4.23
Pestereva Maria 1978 5
loss
-14.96
Molotova Anastasja   6
win
-
Pastuhova Yulia   7
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2126 8
loss
-8.73
Merkulov Artyom 1899 9
win
+13.43
Kryuchok Roman 1937 10
loss
-16.83
Podyuga Cup
2006-11-06 -> 2006-11-23
Rating: 2025.83 -> 1956.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1609 2
win
+2.67
Merkulov Artyom 1914 3
loss
-20.94
Sumarokov Evgeny 2137 4
loss
-11.03
Sumarokov Evgeny 2137 5
loss
-11.03
Kryuchok Roman 1919 6
loss
-20.73
Kryuchok Roman 1919 7
win
+11.27
Merkulov Maxim 1772 8
win
+6.03
Merkulov Maxim 1772 9
loss
-25.97
European Championship
2006-09-25 -> 2006-09-29
Rating: 2023.26 -> 2025.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karlsson Stefan 2335 1
loss
-4.55
Drozd Olexandr 2179 2
loss
-9.25
Neuman Petr 2116 3
win
+20.20
Pestereva Maria 1896 4
draw
-5.57
Eged Igor   5
loss
-
Dzainukov Eldar 2055 6
win
+17.49
Piddubny Konstantin 2050 7
draw
+1.27
Serdyukov Egor 2132 8
loss
-11.14
Jonsson Peter 2282 9
loss
-5.87
Podyuga - Sbory
2006-07-11 -> 2006-07-19
Rating: 2061.3 -> 2023.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Romanov Sergey 1634 1
win
+2.52
Lysakov Mikhail 2341 2
loss
-5.31
Kryuchok Roman 1865 3
draw
-8.18
Merkulov Artyom 1896 4
win
+8.95
Lebedeva Tatjana 1848 5
loss
-24.72
Serdyukov Egor 2089 6
loss
-14.71
Oborina Anastasja 1556 7
win
+1.66
Merkulov Maxim 1764 8
win
+4.91
Savrasova Yulia 2445 9
loss
-3.17
XIV Russian Championship among women
2006-05-09 -> 2006-05-13
Rating: 2073.97 -> 2061.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 2172
loss
-11.57
Krayeva Tatyana 1959
loss
-21.09
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1805
win
+5.63
Pestereva Maria 2001
win
+12.70
Naumova Anna  
win
-
Naumova Anna  
win
-
Trefilova Alyona  
win
-
Pestereva Maria 2001
win
+12.70
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1805
loss
-26.37
Krayeva Tatyana 1959
win
+10.91
Metreveli Irina 2172
draw
+4.43
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
2006-04-12 -> 2006-04-18
Rating: 2053.71 -> 2073.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Terin Vasiliy   6
win
-
Pestereva Maria 2015 7
win
+14.24
Gavriluk Vadim   8
win
-
Tumanov Yuryi 1546 9
win
+1.64
Shubin Aleksey 1733 10
win
+4.37
Fedotova Yulia   11
win
-
15th Russian Youth Championship - Girls
2006-03-26 -> 2006-03-31
Rating: 2072.08 -> 2053.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1935 P
draw
-5.97
Pestereva Maria 1987 P
loss
-19.83
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1831 P
win
+6.41
Potlova Tatyana 1753 P
win
+4.41
Belkina Nadezhda   P
win
-
Smirnova Mariya   P
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1935 F
win
+10.03
Pestereva Maria 1987 F
loss
-19.83
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1831 F
win
+6.41
Podyuga Championship High League
2006-01-23 -> 2006-02-09
Rating: 1990.86 -> 2072.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kazarin Mikhail 2128 6
win
+22.01
Merkulov Artyom 1858
win
+10.18
Sumarokov Evgeny 2005
win
+16.69
Krayeva Tatyana 1968
draw
-1.02
Nekrasov Denis 2156
loss
-8.89
Mikryukov Mikhail 1872
win
+10.75
Pestereva Maria 1981
win
+15.55
Novikov Nikolay 1938
loss
-18.39
Kadulin Alexandr 2173
win
+23.73
Serdyukov Egor 2118
win
+21.61
Savrasova Yulia 2385
loss
-3.00
Lysakov Mikhail 2181
loss
-8.01
Poduga New Year 2005
2005-12-19 -> 2005-12-23
Rating: 1923.23 -> 1990.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Molotova Anastasja   1
win
-
Oborina Anastasja   2
win
-
Lebedeva Tatjana 1770 3
win
+9.38
Merkulov Artyom 1794 4
win
+10.35
Pestereva Maria 1846 5
win
+12.54
Kadulin Alexandr 2206 6
loss
-5.25
Lysakov Mikhail 2242 7
draw
+11.61
Krayeva Tatyana 2007 8
win
+19.82
Maximov Nikolay 1765 9
win
+9.19
XIV Russian Championship, First League
2005-11-06 -> 2005-11-12
Rating: 1934.84 -> 1923.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vinogradov Andrey 1886 1
win
+13.77
Kadulin Alexandr 2188 2
loss
-6.03
Kozhin Mikhail 2346 3
loss
-2.74
Sulane Sander 1824 4
win
+11.09
Kryuchok Roman 1721 5
loss
-24.75
Arefyev Andrey 1722 6
loss
-24.72
Semyonov Vladimir 2170 7
loss
-6.54
Gorohov Dmitry   8
win
-
Potlova Tatyana 1787 9
win
+9.58
Merkulov Maxim 1685 10
win
+6.17
Buszkowski Ludwik 1859 11
win
+12.57
Poduga Kvalification
2005-09-20 -> 2005-09-29
Rating: 1891.07 -> 1934.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay 1865
win
+14.85
Merkulov Maxim 1785
win
+11.30
Kryuchok Roman 1763
win
+10.38
Lebedeva Tatjana 1764
win
+10.43
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1770
win
+10.64
Merkulov Artyom 1630
win
+5.85
Krayeva Tatyana 1912
win
+16.98
Pestereva Maria 1851
loss
-17.81
Sumarokov Evgeny 2064
loss
-8.63
Kadulin Alexandr 2199
loss
-4.64
Lysakov Mikhail 2161
loss
-5.57
Poduga Sbory
2005-07-02 -> 2005-07-07
Rating: 1862.99 -> 1891.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tumanov Yuryi   1
win
-
Yudina Maria 2012 2
draw
+6.51
Krayeva Tatyana 1888 3
loss
-14.81
Merkulov Maxim 1758 4
win
+11.34
Serdyukov Egor 2047 5
win
+23.77
Merkulov Artyom 1641 6
win
+6.99
Savrasova Yulia 2454 7
loss
-1.03
Lysakov Mikhail 2149 8
loss
-5.17
Kryuchok Roman 1762 9
win
+11.49
Kadulin Alexandr 2136 10
loss
-5.50
Sorokina Oksana 2135 11
loss
-5.51
13th Russian Championship among women
2005-04-30 -> 2005-05-04
Rating: 1916.29 -> 1862.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Timokhina Nadezhda 1817
loss
-20.45
Melnikova Alyona 1888
loss
-17.30
Pestereva Maria 1918
loss
-15.89
Krayeva Tatyana 1859
win
+13.42
Salnikova Nonna 1916
draw
+0.01
Sorokina Oksana 2126
loss
-7.35
Metreveli Irina 2180
loss
-5.74
Podyuga Team Championship
2005-04-24 -> 2005-04-28
Rating: 1938.21 -> 1916.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popyvanova Alyona   1
win
-
Tumanov Yuryi   2
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1666 3
loss
-26.47
Sumarokov Evgeny 2103 4
loss
-8.92
Litvinova Yulia   5
win
-
Maximov Nikolay 1806 6
win
+10.22
Lebedeva Tatjana 1855 7
win
+12.28
Lysakov Mikhail 2100 8
loss
-9.03
Zikharev Nikolay   9
win
-
14th Russian Youth Championship - Group C
2005-03-26 -> 2005-03-31
Rating: 2026.01 -> 1938.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Potlova Tatyana 1735
win
+5.07
Krayeva Tatyana 1878
loss
-22.43
Lebedeva Tatjana 1873
win
+9.38
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1689
win
+4.04
Pestereva Maria 1836
draw
-7.96
Pestereva Maria 1836
win
+8.04
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1689
loss
-27.96
Lebedeva Tatjana 1873
loss
-22.62
Potlova Tatyana 1735
loss
-26.93
Krayeva Tatyana 1878
draw
-6.43
Poduga Championship 2005 - Highest League
2005-01-26 -> 2005-02-10
Rating: 1958.57 -> 2026.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1746
win
+7.27
Maximov Nikolay 1848
win
+11.08
Pestereva Maria 1817
win
+9.82
Lebedeva Yelena 2131
draw
+7.36
Novikov Nikolay 1943
win
+15.32
Serdyukov Egor 2020
loss
-13.18
Sorokina Oksana 2169
win
+24.68
Lysakov Mikhail 2115
draw
+6.78
Kadulin Alexandr 2097
win
+22.07
Nekrasov Denis 2203
loss
-6.28
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2029
loss
-12.76
Savrasova Yulia 2262
loss
-4.74
Tallinn Open
2004-12-28 -> 2004-12-30
Rating: 1950.73 -> 1958.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Leite Kristjan   1
win
-
Taimla Tunnet 2586 2
loss
-0.81
Ikonen Jari   3
win
-
Kryuchok Roman   4
loss
-
LeszczyƱski Michal   5
win
-
Serdyuk Andrey 1852 6
win
+11.60
Lents Johann 2348 7
loss
-2.95
Poduga New Year 2004
2004-12-15 -> 2004-12-19
Rating: 1968.67 -> 1950.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotova Yulia   1
win
-
Merkulov Maxim   2
win
-
Lebedeva Tatjana 1927 3
win
+14.11
Krayeva Tatyana 1876 4
loss
-20.14
Pestereva Maria 1824 5
win
+9.70
Sumarokov Evgeny 2088 6
loss
-10.69
Kadulin Alexandr 2082 7
loss
-10.93
XIII Russian Championship - First League
2004-11-07 -> 2004-11-13
Rating: 1920.98 -> 1968.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nadezhdin Kirill   1
loss
-
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1919 2
draw
-0.07
Smirnov Evgeny 1905 3
win
+15.30
Potlova Tatyana   4
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2080 5
draw
+6.87
Nazarov Vladimir 2238 6
draw
+11.57
Barykin Victor 2219 7
loss
-4.86
Zubashchenko Ivan 2039 8
win
+21.27
Sirategyan Karen 2130 9
draw
+8.62
Epifanov Dmitry 2032 10
loss
-11.02
Poltaratsky Nikolay   11
win
-
Poduga Cup 2004 - 1/4 finals
2004-10-21
Rating: 1905 -> 1920.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2095 1
draw
+7.99
Kadulin Alexandr 2095 2
win
+23.99
Kadulin Alexandr 2095 3
loss
-8.01
Kadulin Alexandr 2095 4
loss
-8.01
Poduga Kvalification
2004-10-04 -> 2004-10-18
Rating: 1891.7 -> 1905
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 1843
win
+13.80
Lebedeva Tatjana 1984
loss
-11.84
Maximov Nikolay 1792
win
+11.55
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2027
win
+21.93
Kadulin Alexandr 2153
loss
-5.81
Serdyukov Egor 2019
loss
-10.36
Krayeva Tatyana 1806
loss
-19.83
Sumarokov Evgeny 2024
win
+21.82
Lysakov Mikhail 2083
loss
-7.96
5th Youth World Championship - Group D
2004-07-29 -> 2004-08-06
Rating: 1917.04 -> 1891.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hovhannisyan Nare   1
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria   2
win
-
Tigranyan Seda   3
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1806 4
loss
-20.94
Petrosyan Gayane   5
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1819 6
draw
-4.40
Mirzoyan Liana   7
win
-
Abelyan Lilit   8
win
-
Hovhannisyan Sona   9
win
-
Aslanyan Astghik   10
win
-
Abelyan Lilit   11
win
-
Poduga Sbory
2004-07-18 -> 2004-07-26
Rating: 1917.24 -> 1917.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2201
loss
-5.21
Krayeva Tatyana 1868
win
+13.78
Kryuchok Roman  
loss
-
Lysakov Mikhail 2016
loss
-11.56
Maximov Nikolay 1831
win
+12.11
Pestereva Maria 1761
win
+9.29
Rachitskaya Viktoria  
win
-
Savrasova Yulia 2290
loss
-3.34
Sumarokov Evgeny 1933
loss
-15.27
7th European Championship - B-tournament
2004-06-14 -> 2004-06-18
Rating: 1874.97 -> 1917.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra   1
win
-
Sibiryakov Leonid   2
win
-
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2027 3
win
+22.60
Serdyukov Egor 1940 4
loss
-13.03
Buszkowski Ludwik 1745 5
draw
-5.70
Balabhai Viktor 1922 6
loss
-13.81
Pestereva Maria   7
win
-
Maximov Nikolay   8
win
-
Umantsiv Roman 1961 9
win
+19.89
Yudina Maria 2023 10
draw
+6.47
Skuridin Alexey 2124 11
win
+25.86
European Championship QT
2004-06-11 -> 2004-06-13
Rating: 1889.67 -> 1874.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitskaya Viktoria   1
win
-
Artemyev Sergey 2358 2
loss
-2.02
Sumarokov Evgeny 1900 3
loss
-15.51
Oborina Anastasja   4
win
-
Maximov Nikolay   5
loss
-
Serdyukov Egor 1999 6
win
+20.89
Krayeva Tatyana 1844 7
loss
-18.07
Doska Kapitanov Podyuga
2004-04-06 -> 2004-04-21
Rating: 1931.93 -> 1889.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vershinin Pavel 2315
loss
-3.17
Savrasova Yulia 2392
loss
-2.11
Serdyukov Egor 1928
loss
-16.17
Yudina Maria 2044
loss
-11.00
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2008
loss
-12.51
Kadulin Alexandr 1990
draw
+2.68
Lysakov Mikhail 2065
win
+21.85
Sumarokov Evgeny 1897
loss
-17.56
Krayeva Tatyana 1836
draw
-4.28
Poduga Championship 2004 - Highest League
2004-02-27 -> 2004-03-08
Rating: 2043.9 -> 1931.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokov Evgeny 1929
loss
-21.09
Novikov Nikolay 1952
loss
-20.10
Kadulin Alexandr 2034
loss
-16.44
Lebedeva Yelena 2163
loss
-10.69
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2002
loss
-17.91
Lysakov Mikhail 2026
loss
-16.82
Sorokina Oksana 2172
win
+21.68
Yudina Maria 1942
loss
-20.52
Vershinin Pavel 2287
loss
-6.33
Savrasova Yulia 2394
loss
-3.75
Poduga Championship 2004 - First League
2004-02-01 -> 2004-02-10
Rating: 2043 = 2072 + (400 * (6.5 - 7.5)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana  
win
-
Pestereva Maria  
win
-
Serdyukov Egor 1943
win
-
Lebedeva Tatjana  
draw
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 1923
win
-
Novikov Nikolay 1955
loss
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2023
draw
-
Vershinin Pavel 2300
loss
-
Nekrasov Denis 2164
loss
-
Poduga New Year 2003
2003-12-15 -> 2003-12-25
Provisional: 2088 = 2088 + (400 * (4 - 4)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2270
draw
-
Vershinin Pavel 2277
loss
-
Lebedeva Yelena 2176
loss
-
Sorokina Oksana 2131
loss
-
Nekrasov Evgeniy 1963
win
-
Lysakov Mikhail  
loss
-
Yudina Maria 1947
win
-
Serdyukov Egor 1971
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr  
loss
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 1965
draw
-
Krayeva Tatyana  
win
-
Name: Anna
Surname: Okatova
Rating: 1936
Top Rating: 2106

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 216
Losses: 163
Draws: 38
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 0
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Anna Okatova with this player.
Time: 0.14488387107849 sec.