The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 1969.09 -> 1905.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yudina Polina   1
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1714 2
draw
-10.00
Naumov Egor 1168 3
win
+0.32
Semyonov Oleg 1909 4
loss
-18.74
Stulova Veronika 1392 5
draw
-14.88
Stulova Darya 1386 6
win
+1.08
Metreveli Maksim 1859 7
loss
-20.89
Poduga Sbory
2005-07-02 -> 2005-07-07
Rating: 2012.97 -> 1969.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan   1
win
-
Okatova Anna 1862 2
draw
-6.51
Serdyukov Egor 2047 3
loss
-14.43
Novozhilova Olesya   4
win
-
Lebedeva Tatjana 1872 5
win
+9.87
Kadulin Alexandr 2136 6
loss
-10.55
Kryuchok Roman 1762 7
win
+6.11
Sorokina Oksana 2135 8
loss
-10.57
Savrasova Yulia 2454 9
loss
-2.33
Krayeva Tatyana 1888 10
loss
-21.48
Merkulov Maxim 1758 11
win
+6.01
7th European Championship - B-tournament
2004-06-14 -> 2004-06-18
Rating: 2023.97 -> 2012.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shubin Aleksey   1
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman   2
win
-
Merkulov Maxim   3
win
-
Karlsson Irene 1877 4
win
+9.64
Sumarokov Evgeny 1937 5
win
+12.11
Lysakov Mikhail 2024 6
draw
+0.04
Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2152 7
draw
+5.65
Serdyukov Egor 1940 8
win
+12.22
Salnikova Nonna 1915 9
loss
-20.85
Okatova Anna 1874 10
draw
-6.47
Krayeva Tatyana 1851 11
loss
-23.34
European Championship QT
2004-06-11 -> 2004-06-13
Rating: 2054.75 -> 2023.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman   1
win
-
Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2187 2
win
+21.83
Maximov Nikolay   3
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2005 4
loss
-18.24
Nokhrin Oleg 2265 5
loss
-7.32
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2033 6
loss
-17.00
Berezin Roman 1798 7
draw
-10.05
Doska Kapitanov Podyuga
2004-04-06 -> 2004-04-21
Rating: 2044.3 -> 2054.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vershinin Pavel 2315
loss
-5.55
Savrasova Yulia 2392
win
+28.19
Serdyukov Egor 1928
loss
-21.15
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2008
win
+14.38
Kadulin Alexandr 1990
draw
-2.45
Lysakov Mikhail 2065
draw
+0.96
Sumarokov Evgeny 1897
loss
-22.37
Krayeva Tatyana 1836
win
+7.44
Okatova Anna 1931
win
+11.00
13th Russian Youth Championship - Group C Preliminary
2004-03-24 -> 2004-03-29
Rating: 2066.07 -> 2063.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lebedeva Tatjana  
win
-
Raudsepp Evelyn  
win
-
Savrasova Yulia 2391
draw
+11.75
Kiselyova Anastasiya  
win
-
Kolk Kaia  
win
-
Gross Anna 1997
loss
-19.10
Timokhina Nadezhda 1747
win
+4.40
13th Russian Youth Championship - Group C Finals
2004-03-24 -> 2004-03-29
Rating: 2063.12 -> 2044.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2383
loss
-4.36
Gross Anna 1988
loss
-19.40
Timokhina Nadezhda 1767
win
+4.94
Poduga Championship 2004 - Highest League
2004-02-27 -> 2004-03-08
Rating: 1942.98 -> 2066.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 2043
win
+20.52
Sumarokov Evgeny 1929
loss
-16.62
Novikov Nikolay 1952
win
+16.45
Kadulin Alexandr 2034
win
+20.11
Lebedeva Yelena 2163
loss
-7.01
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2002
draw
+2.71
Lysakov Mikhail 2026
win
+19.76
Sorokina Oksana 2172
win
+25.27
Vershinin Pavel 2287
win
+28.12
Savrasova Yulia 2394
draw
+13.79
Poduga New Year 2003
2003-12-15 -> 2003-12-25
Rating: 1947.86 -> 1942.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2270
loss
-4.33
Vershinin Pavel 2277
loss
-4.18
Lebedeva Yelena 2176
loss
-6.78
Sorokina Oksana 2131
loss
-8.25
Nekrasov Evgeniy 1963
loss
-15.26
Lysakov Mikhail  
loss
-
Serdyukov Egor 1971
win
+17.09
Kadulin Alexandr  
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 1965
win
+16.82
Okatova Anna  
loss
-
Krayeva Tatyana  
win
-
Youth European Championship - Group C
2003-08-12 -> 2003-08-19
Rating: 1844.51 -> 1947.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2334
loss
-1.80
Ataullova Svetlana  
win
-
Kolk Kaia  
win
-
Timokhina Nadezhda 1779
win
+13.02
Gross Anna 2048
win
+24.45
Gross Anna 2048
win
+24.45
Timokhina Nadezhda 1779
win
+13.02
Kolk Kaia  
win
-
Ataullova Svetlana  
win
-
Savrasova Yulia 2334
win
+30.20
12th Russian Youth Championship - Group C
2003-03-01 -> 2003-03-10
Rating: 1814.1 -> 1844.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Timokhina Nadezhda 1790
loss
-17.07
Timokhina Nadezhda 1790
win
+14.93
Ataullova Svetlana  
win
-
Ataullova Svetlana  
win
-
Gross Anna 2071
loss
-5.93
Gross Anna 2071
win
+26.07
Savrasova Yulia 2304
loss
-1.80
Savrasova Yulia 2304
draw
+14.20
Youth World Championship - Group C
2002-07-26 -> 2002-08-02
Rating: 1804.87 -> 1814.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2312
loss
-1.64
Gross Anna 1972
loss
-8.83
Lebedeva Yelena 2098
loss
-4.98
Leshukova Anastasia 2070
loss
-5.70
Sokolova Anastasiya 1895
loss
-11.90
Sorokina Oksana 2065
loss
-5.84
Tihkan Evelyn 2084
draw
+10.66
Skalozubova Yelena 1885
win
+19.65
Tuvikene Maris 2014
win
+24.62
Timokhina Nadezhda 1648
loss
-22.77
Eggert Ester 1803
win
+15.94
11th Russian Youth Championship C-Group
2002-03-25 -> 2002-03-30
Rating: 1766.45 -> 1804.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lebedeva Yelena 2031
loss
-5.72
Chizhkina Yelena 2097
loss
-4.15
Savrasova Yulia 2279
loss
-1.59
Sorokina Oksana 2154
draw
+12.91
Sokolova Anastasiya 1938
win
+23.32
Leshukova Anastasia 2091
draw
+11.72
Gross Anna 1935
loss
-8.78
Timokhina Nadezhda 1647
win
+10.71
10th Russian Youth Championship, C-group
2001-03-24 -> 2001-03-30
Rating: 1866.94 -> 1766.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gross Anna 1944
loss
-12.48
Sokolova Anastasiya 1887
loss
-15.08
Leshukova Anastasia 1995
loss
-10.33
Timokhina Nadezhda 1574
draw
-10.98
Sorokina Oksana 2142
loss
-5.44
Kocheshkova Olga 1755
loss
-20.97
Lebedeva Yelena 2073
loss
-7.48
Skalozubova Yelena 1829
loss
-17.74
IX Russian Championship among women
2001-02-03 -> 2001-02-06
Rating: 1866 = 2012 + (400 * (3.5 - 7.5)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2044
loss
-
Sorokina Oksana 2093
loss
-
Chizhkina Yelena 1973
loss
-
Lebedeva Yelena 2012
win
-
Metreveli Irina 2146
win
-
Nikonova Natalya 2094
loss
-
Leshukova Anastasia 2044
draw
-
Sokolova Anastasiya 1886
loss
-
Salnikova Nonna 1964
loss
-
Sokolova Marina 1757
win
-
RIF update 1999-12-31
1999-12-31
Provisional: 1718 = 2118 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Name: Maria
Surname: Yudina
Rating: 1905
Top Rating: 2066

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 57
Losses: 56
Draws: 18
Gy1: 6
Gy2: 6
Gy5: 6
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Maria Yudina with this player.
Time: 0.10944819450378 sec.