World Championship BT
2013-08-07 -> 2013-08-09
Rating: 1489.28 -> 1523.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Potapov Alexey 2296 1
loss
-0.30
Carlsson Martin 2123 2
loss
-0.81
Rahumagi Brenet 1475 3
win
+15.36
Moor Karl-Mattias 1448 4
win
+14.13
Taiblin Yuriy 2037 5
loss
-1.30
Lillemaa Argo 1660 6
loss
-8.69
Kostlivý Radim   7
loss
-
Sadova Taisiia   8
win
-
Tiivel Siim 1481 9
win
+15.64
World Championship BT
2011-08-04 -> 2011-08-06
Rating: 1465.54 -> 1489.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hõbemägi Martin 2033 1
loss
-1.18
Pestov Arseni   2
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2264 3
loss
-0.32
Krayeva Tatyana 1903 4
win
+29.62
Pestereva Maria 1912 5
loss
-2.27
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1746 6
loss
-5.31
Staub Rain 1581 8
loss
-10.87
Blomstedt Torbjorn 1941 9
draw
+14.06
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
2009-10-11 -> 2009-10-17
Rating: 1410.98 -> 1465.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Volkov Sergey 2219 1
loss
-0.30
Savrasov Ruslan 1697 2
loss
-5.17
Shlyundikov Alexander   3
win
-
Salnikova Nonna 2007 4
win
+31.00
Nikonova Natalya 2074 5
loss
-0.69
Lashko Kira 1373 6
win
+14.27
Serdyukov Egor 2203 7
loss
-0.33
Kachaev Denis 1761 8
loss
-3.75
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1783 9
win
+28.64
Metreveli Irina 2075 10
loss
-0.68
Kurdina Olga 1589 11
loss
-8.42
World Championship BT
2009-08-06 -> 2009-08-13
Rating: 1383 -> 1410.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nowak Pawel 2130 1
loss
-0.43
Yu Tien-Lung   2
loss
-
Nikonov Konstantin 2293 3
win
+31.83
Lents Johann 2189 4
loss
-0.31
Lin Ting-Wei   5
loss
-
Miyagawa Sou 2019 6
loss
-0.80
Rejsek Jan 1932 7
loss
-1.30
Nikonova Natalya 2067 8
loss
-0.61
Andersson Tord 2139 9
loss
-0.41
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 1387.23 -> 1383
18th Russian Youth Championship, Group D
2009-03-25 -> 2009-03-28
Rating: 1427.84 -> 1387.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1812
loss
-3.15
Litvinova Yulia 1594
loss
-8.86
Kurdina Olga 1610
loss
-8.30
Lashko Kira  
loss
-
Kovalenko Ekaterina  
win
-
Kovalenko Ekaterina  
win
-
Lashko Kira  
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1610
loss
-8.30
Litvinova Yulia 1594
loss
-8.86
Oborina Anastasja 1812
loss
-3.15
Christmas Tournament
2009-01-05 -> 2009-01-07
Rating: 1409.84 -> 1427.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zaripov Robert   1
loss
-
Mezhieva Taisia   2
win
-
Trefilova Alyona   3
win
-
Novozhilova Olesya 1454 4
win
+18.07
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2082 5
loss
-0.65
Savrasov Ruslan 1731 6
loss
-4.34
Tumanov Yuryi 1491 7
loss
-12.31
Bovkonyuk Pavel   8
win
-
Grigoriev Roman 1436 9
win
+17.24
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
2008-11-02 -> 2008-11-08
Rating: 1445.18 -> 1409.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sirategyan Karen 2039 1
loss
-1.01
Pestereva Maria 1931 2
loss
-1.83
Semyonov Vladimir 2083 3
loss
-0.79
Vysheslavova Anna   4
win
-
Merkulov Maxim 1788 5
loss
-3.89
Kurdina Olga 1537 6
loss
-11.86
Sobolev Pavel 1727 8
loss
-5.27
Shlyundikov Alexander   9
win
-
Molotova Anastasja 1565 10
loss
-10.69
Mezhieva Taisia   11
win
-
Youth World Championship
2008-08-03 -> 2008-08-10
Rating: 1430.72 -> 1445.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 2022 E1
loss
-1.03
Krayeva Tatyana 1882 E2
loss
-2.22
Litvinova Yulia 1600 E3
loss
-8.73
Huang Raina   E4
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1761 E5
loss
-4.14
Molotova Anastasja 1585 E6
win
+22.70
Kurdina Olga 1630 E7
win
+24.31
Kurdina Olga 1630 E8
loss
-7.69
Huang Raina   E9
win
-
Litvinova Yulia 1600 E10
loss
-8.73
European Championship BT
2008-07-28 -> 2008-08-02
Rating: 1447.81 -> 1430.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1840 1
loss
-3.02
Gorohov Nikita 1726 2
loss
-5.36
Metreveli Irina 2086 3
loss
-0.79
Karasyov Maxim 2188 4
loss
-0.44
Mikhailov Dmitry   5
win
-
Gorohov Dmitry 1654 6
loss
-7.46
Skuridin Alexey 2067 7
loss
-0.88
Kurilova Svetlana 1604 8
draw
+6.76
Sobolev Pavel 1735 9
loss
-5.14
Semyonov Vladimir 2095 10
loss
-0.75
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
2008-03-24 -> 2008-03-28
Rating: 1489.54 -> 1447.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1802 1
loss
-4.54
Pastuhova Yulia 1512 2
win
+17.04
Popova Tatiana   3
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1667 4
loss
-8.45
Molotova Anastasja 1521 5
loss
-14.53
Belous Polina 1566 6
loss
-12.50
Okatova Ksenjia   7
loss
-
Novozhilova Olesya 1429 8
loss
-18.75
Christmas Tournament
2008-01-05 -> 2008-01-08
Rating: 1492.72 -> 1489.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Smirnov Evgeny 2000 1
loss
-1.63
Trefilova Alyona   2
loss
-
Garishin Ruslan   3
loss
-
Koverga Elena   4
win
-
Kruchkova Tatiana   5
win
-
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2009 6
loss
-1.55
Petuhov Vladimir   7
win
-
Volkova Anna   8
win
-
Syomin Nikita   9
win
-
16th Russian Championship, First League
2007-11-04 -> 2007-11-10
Rating: 1492 = 1805 + (400 * (3.5 - 28.5)) / 32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2034 1
loss
-
Maximov Nikolay 1793 2
loss
-
Sobolev Pavel 1701 3
loss
-
Sorokin Anton 1643 5
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2016 6
loss
-
Beshantsev Vasily   7
loss
-
Klopov Sergey   8
win
-
Salnikova Nonna 1909 9
loss
-
Puh Alexander   10
win
-
Serdyuk Andrey 1914 11
loss
-
15th Russian Championship among women
2007-05-02 -> 2007-05-04
Provisional: 1470 = 1790 + (400 * (2.5 - 22.5)) / 25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 2104 1
loss
-
Makarenkova Nina   2
loss
-
Christmas Tournament
2007-01-05 -> 2007-01-08
Provisional: 1460 = 1777 + (400 * (2.5 - 21.5)) / 24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ivanov Oleg  
loss
-
Fedotova Yulia  
loss
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1544
win
-
Tumanov Yuryi 1486
win
-
Myakonkin Kirill  
loss
-
Litvinova Yulia 1554
loss
-
Gorohov Dmitry 1607
loss
-
Gruzin Sergey 1939
draw
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1666
loss
-
Sobolev Pavel 1694
loss
-
Solovyov Egor 1731
loss
-
15th Russian Youth Championship - Girls
2006-03-26 -> 2006-03-31
Provisional: 1439 = 1839 + (400 * (0 - 16)) / 16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1931 P
loss
-
Pestereva Maria 1982 P
loss
-
Okatova Anna 2067 P
loss
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1824 P
loss
-
Potlova Tatyana 1735 P
loss
-
Smirnova Mariya   P
win
-
Potlova Tatyana 1735 F
loss
-
Smirnova Mariya   F
win
-
Nizhny Novgorod Open
2006-03-17 -> 2006-03-19
Provisional: 1414 = 1814 + (400 * (0 - 10)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Skuridin Alexey 2075 1
loss
-
Gorohov Nikita 1617 2
loss
-
Belkin Nikolay   3
loss
-
Sergeev Roman   4
draw
-
Somov Roman   5
loss
-
Kuzikov Timofey   6
win
-
Minin Alexey   7
draw
-
Staroverov Alexandr   8
loss
-
XIV Russian Championship, First League
2005-11-06 -> 2005-11-12
Provisional: 1406 = 1806 + (400 * (0 - 8)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Berezin Roman 2031 1
loss
-
Nadezhdin Kirill 1814 2
loss
-
Kolk Peeter 1691 3
loss
-
Gorohov Dmitry   4
loss
-
Kolk Kaia 1773 5
loss
-
Vinogradov Andrey 1886 6
loss
-
Tänav Tõnis   7
win
-
Savik Aki   8
win
-
Gorohov Nikita   9
loss
-
Zyazin Alexandr 1765 10
loss
-
Potlova Tatyana 1761 11
loss
-
Nizhny Novgorod Open
2005-03-11 -> 2005-03-13
Provisional: 1333 = 1733 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Minin Alexey   1
loss
-
Maklakova Alyona   2
win
-
Avsitidiyskaya Mariya   3
win
-
Morovov Mikhail 1733 4
loss
-
Sergeev Roman   5
win
-
Gorohov Dmitry   6
win
-
Staroverov Alexandr   7
loss
-
Sobolev Pavel   8
loss
-
Name: Nadezhda
Surname: Belkina
Rating: 1523
Top Rating: 1523

Country: Russia
City: Nizhny Novgorod

Wins: 48
Losses: 108
Draws: 5
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 7
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Nadezhda Belkina with this player.
Time: 0.0194089412689 sec.