Karepa Open 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-13
Rating: 1875.04 -> 1875.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tuvikene Margus 2109 1
win
+25.40
Piik Sander 1732 2
loss
-22.22
Karlsson Stefan 2216 3
win
+28.07
Moor Karl-Mattias 1577 4
loss
-27.12
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2146 5
loss
-5.55
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1342 6
win
+1.42
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
2018-10-30 -> 2018-11-04
Rating: 1906.21 -> 1875.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1251 1
win
+0.72
Lisyutin Alexandr 1736 2
win
+8.74
Nikonov Konstantin 2283 3
loss
-3.27
Metreveli Maksim 1748 4
loss
-22.81
Salnikov Pavel 2200 5
loss
-4.96
Makhin Matvei 1125 6
win
+0.35
Gromov Danila 1435 7
win
+2.00
Orlov Maxim 1688 8
win
+7.11
Mikhailov Alexey 1839 9
loss
-19.06
Championship of Konoshsky region
2018-02-01 -> 2018-02-09
Rating: 1885.27 -> 1906.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1652 1
win
+6.65
Shabanov Ruslan 1516 2
draw
-12.57
Stulova Kristina 1482 3
win
+2.86
Stoyanov Kirill 1399 4
win
+1.84
Vohtomina Vladislava 1533 5
win
+3.72
Yusupmurzina Darya 1574 6
win
+4.58
Semyonov Oleg 1975 7
win
+20.08
Stulova Veronika 1298 8
loss
-30.94
Lashko Kira 2026 9
win
+22.15
Fedotov Denis 2152 10
loss
-5.65
Dyachkov Nikita 1700 11
win
+8.20
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1881.41 -> 1885.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuznetsov Artem 1043 1
win
+0.25
Vohtomina Vladislava 1480 2
win
+2.90
Matushkina Ksenia 1599 3
draw
-10.72
Metreveli Maksim 1626 4
win
+5.98
Fedotov Denis 2174 5
loss
-4.99
Maximov Nikolay 1801 6
win
+12.39
Oborina Anastasja 1838 7
draw
-1.96
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
2016-10-30 -> 2016-11-05
Rating: 1909.06 -> 1881.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lapin Ivan 1296 1
win
+0.92
Balabhai Viktor 2008 2
loss
-11.54
Postnikov Fedor 1512 3
win
+2.96
Dyachkov Nikita 1721 4
win
+8.11
Semyonov Oleg 1829 5
loss
-19.61
Makarov Pavel 2189 6
loss
-5.32
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2072 7
loss
-8.98
Buszkowski Ludwik 1647 8
win
+5.82
The 24nd Russian Championship, High League
2016-02-20 -> 2016-02-28
Rating: 1938.31 -> 1909.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Artemyev Sergey 2211 1
loss
-5.49
Nikonov Konstantin 2301 2
loss
-3.52
Balabhai Viktor 2067 3
loss
-10.29
Potapov Alexey 2236 4
win
+27.13
Berezin Roman 2021 5
loss
-12.22
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2015 6
draw
+3.48
Mikhailov Alexandr 2209 7
loss
-5.55
Sirategyan Karen 2005 8
win
+19.04
Kryuchok Roman 2146 9
loss
-7.41
Epifanov Dmitry 2420 10
loss
-1.88
Fedorkin Oleg 2381 11
loss
-2.31
Fedotov Denis 2074 12
loss
-10.03
Volkov Sergey 2051 13
loss
-10.96
Salnikov Pavel 2290 14
loss
-3.72
Makarov Pavel 2211 15
loss
-5.51
Poduga Championship, High league
2016-01-27 -> 2016-02-07
Rating: 1931.68 -> 1938.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1670 1
loss
-26.18
Yusupmurzin Danila 1589 2
win
+3.91
Stoyanov Kirill 1505 3
win
+2.54
Shabanov Ruslan 1480 4
win
+2.22
Kryuchok Roman 2180 5
win
+25.82
Lashko Kira 2003 6
loss
-12.75
Fedotov Denis 2051 7
win
+21.33
Semyonov Oleg 1801 8
loss
-21.74
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1541 9
win
+3.06
Oborina Anastasja 1842 10
win
+11.97
Vostryakov Alexey 1745 11
win
+8.18
Kurdina Olga 1931 12
loss
-16.01
Ponezhin Gennady 1607 13
win
+4.28
The 24th Russian Championship, First League
2015-11-01 -> 2015-11-06
Rating: 1876.19 -> 1931.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2098 1
draw
+9.02
Salnikova Nonna 1895 2
loss
-15.13
Ponezhin Gennady 1715 3
win
+9.07
Semyonov Oleg 1856 4
loss
-16.90
Katsev Ilya 1804 5
win
+12.74
Filinov Vladimir 2089 6
loss
-7.26
Kuleshov Mikhail 1774 7
win
+11.46
Sirategyan Karen 2056 8
win
+23.64
Salnikov Pavel 2260 9
win
+28.84
Poduga Championship, High League
2015-01-26 -> 2015-02-08
Rating: 1872.91 -> 1876.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1664 1
win
+7.42
Prokopets Tatyana 1644 2
win
+6.78
Vohtomina Vladislava 1576 2
win
+4.92
Vohtomina Vladislava 1576 3
win
+4.92
Stulova Darya 1548 4
draw
-11.71
Kryuchok Roman 2131 5
loss
-5.89
Fedotov Denis 2018 6
loss
-9.68
Lashko Kira 1888 7
win
+16.72
Oborina Anastasja 2013 8
win
+22.16
Sorokina Oksana 1986 10
loss
-10.95
Semyonov Oleg 1750 11
loss
-21.42
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 1899.23 -> 1872.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Naumov Egor   1
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1457 2
win
+2.33
Matushkina Ksenia 1475 3
win
+2.57
Molotova Anastasja 1518 4
draw
-12.79
Lashko Kira 1839 5
loss
-18.72
Karpov Fyodor 1589 6
win
+4.61
Kryuchok Roman 2150 7
loss
-6.09
Shabanov Ruslan 1406 8
win
+1.77
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1867.92 -> 1899.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sonist Siim Artur   1
win
-
Murumaa Magnus 1262 2
win
+0.95
Rahumagi Brenet 1605 3
win
+5.77
Taimla Tunnet 2612 4
loss
-0.43
Ponezhin Gennady 1562 5
win
+4.71
Väljataga Paul 1964 6
win
+20.32
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1894.5 -> 1867.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Örd Laura   1
win
-
Holtsman Kris 1380 2
win
+1.58
Lillemaa Argo 1794 3
loss
-20.47
Väljataga Paul 1989 4
loss
-11.72
Ikla Markus 1443 5
win
+2.22
Pozderova Elina   6
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1405 7
win
+1.81
Poduga Championship, High League
2014-01-28 -> 2014-02-07
Rating: 1819.81 -> 1894.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1467 1
win
+3.73
Prokopets Tatyana 1438 2
loss
-28.80
Shabanov Ruslan 1404 3
win
+2.68
Matushkina Ksenia 1446 4
win
+3.35
Kurdina Olga 1947 5
draw
+5.63
Kryuchok Roman 2192 6
loss
-3.35
Sorokina Oksana 2102 7
draw
+10.73
Lashko Kira 1958 8
win
+22.06
Oborina Anastasja 1971 9
win
+22.57
Fedotov Denis 1918 10
win
+20.41
Vostryakov Alexey 1685 12
win
+10.12
Sorokina Oksana 2102 13
loss
-5.27
Semyonov Oleg 1703 13
win
+10.84
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Rating: 1854.95 -> 1819.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Grigoriev Roman 1394 1
win
+2.12
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1401 2
win
+2.19
Stulova Kristina 1326 3
win
+1.46
Oborina Anastasja 1965 4
loss
-11.08
Kryuchok Roman 2165 5
loss
-4.59
Karpov Fyodor 1469 6
loss
-28.86
Stoyanov Kirill 1315 7
win
+1.37
Prokopets Tatyana 1405 8
win
+2.24
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
2013-11-03 -> 2013-11-09
Rating: 1902 -> 1854.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedorkin Oleg 2315 1
loss
-2.70
Radzevelyuk Alexander 1957 2
draw
+2.55
Semyonov Oleg 1641 3
win
+5.84
Lashko Kira 2047 4
win
+22.34
Sirategyan Karen 2013 5
loss
-11.05
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 6
loss
-20.92
Fedotov Denis 1851 7
loss
-18.32
Glibin Aleksey 1468 8
win
+2.44
Kuleshov Mikhail 1689 9
draw
-8.74
Lisyutin Alexandr 1790 10
loss
-20.95
Prokopets Tatyana 1471 11
win
+2.48
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1906.29 -> 1902
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makhin Matvei   1
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita   2
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2098 3
loss
-7.94
Rahumagi Brenet 1488 4
win
+2.65
Kurdina Olga 1957 5
loss
-13.67
Vostryakov Alexey 1695 6
win
+7.33
Kolk Kuno 1696 7
win
+7.35
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 1881.14 -> 1906.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill   1
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1855 2
win
+14.82
Taimla Tunnet 2548 3
loss
-0.67
Pestov Arseni   4
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1306 5
win
+1.13
Olumets Erko 1608 6
win
+5.50
Semyonov Oleg 1561 7
win
+4.38
Poduga Championship, High League
2013-01-20 -> 2013-02-15
Rating: 1830.29 -> 1881.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2114 1
loss
-5.21
Vostryakov Alexey 1637 2
win
+7.92
Kurdina Olga 1966 3
loss
-10.02
Semyonov Oleg 1489 4
win
+3.94
Kryuchok Roman 2089 5
win
+26.11
Prokopets Tatyana 1402 6
win
+2.51
Oborina Anastasja 1971 7
win
+22.15
Fedotov Denis 1787 8
loss
-17.95
Lashko Kira 1951 9
win
+21.37
Moscow Open
2013-02-01 -> 2013-02-03
Rating: 1827.55 -> 1830.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2450 1
loss
-0.86
Serdyukov Egor 2351 2
win
+30.50
Kurdina Olga 1957 3
draw
+5.73
Lashko Kira 1932 4
loss
-11.30
Semyonov Oleg 1520 5
draw
-11.34
Golomaryov Anthony 1964 6
loss
-9.99
Sadelov Igor   7
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Rating: 1865.1 -> 1827.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shiryaevskaya Daria   1
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1511 2
draw
-12.30
Novikov Nikolay 2003 3
draw
+6.05
Romanov Sergey 1560 4
win
+4.72
Litvinova Yulia 1691 5
loss
-23.41
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1826 6
loss
-17.77
Ponezhin Gennady 1373 7
win
+1.78
Novozhilova Polina   8
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1939 9
draw
+3.37
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
2012-11-04 -> 2012-11-10
Rating: 1927.9 -> 1865.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 2006 1
loss
-12.43
Glibin Aleksey   2
win
-
Postnikov Fedor   3
win
-
Barykin Victor 2162 4
loss
-6.60
Reibandt Vitaly   5
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 2035 6
loss
-11.22
Smirnov Evgeny 2056 7
loss
-10.34
Salnikova Nonna 1879 8
draw
-2.20
Vostryakov Alexey 1532 9
win
+2.98
Lashko Kira 1918 10
loss
-16.43
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1776 11
draw
-6.56
European Championship Open
2012-08-19 -> 2012-08-23
Rating: 1911.18 -> 1927.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan   1
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1521 2
win
+3.07
Savik Aki   3
win
-
Balabhai Viktor 2008 4
win
+20.39
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1798 5
win
+10.99
Prokopets Tatyana 1391 6
win
+1.53
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556 7
win
+3.67
Kartashev Daniil 1750 8
loss
-22.93
Kalyakin Dmitrii   9
win
-
European Championship QT
2012-08-15 -> 2012-08-17
Rating: 1933.17 -> 1911.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan   1
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1419 2
win
+1.58
Balabhai Viktor 2049 3
win
+21.17
Kachaev Denis 2018 4
loss
-12.15
Hobemagi Martin 2124 5
loss
-8.00
Kartashev Daniil   6
draw
-
Fedotov Denis 1724 7
loss
-24.60
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Rating: 1812.69 -> 1933.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bovkonyuk Pavel   1
win
-
Savrasova Yulia 2279 2
win
+29.96
Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 3
win
+29.30
Kryuchok Roman 2008 4
loss
-7.83
Oborina Anastasja 2014 5
win
+24.39
Merkulov Artyom 2135 6
win
+27.69
Novikova Daria   7
draw
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1876 8
win
+18.93
Lashko Kira 1770 9
draw
-1.95
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
2011-10-30 -> 2011-11-05
Rating: 1824.48 -> 1812.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Strezhnev Mikhail   1
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1597 2
win
+6.81
Balabhai Viktor 2167 3
loss
-3.89
Filinov Vladimir 2074 4
loss
-6.12
Kachaeva Ilona 1593 5
win
+6.69
Vershinin Pavel 2225 6
loss
-2.90
Vostryakov Alexey 1438 7
win
+3.13
Savrasova Yulia 2355 8
loss
-1.44
Magdeev Igor 1691 9
win
+10.16
Volkov Sergey 2134 10
loss
-4.59
Lashko Kira 1744 11
loss
-19.63
VLADIMIR OPEN 2011
2011-08-15 -> 2011-08-19
Rating: 1888.69 -> 1824.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Evdokimova Ksenija   1
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1572 2
loss
-27.54
Semjonov Dmitrij   3
win
-
Filinov Vladimir 2092 4
loss
-7.58
Rachitsky Dmitry   5
win
-
Metreveli Irina 2071 6
loss
-8.26
Oborina Anastasja 1876 7
loss
-16.56
Ponezhin Gennady   8
win
-
Makarov Pavel 2213 9
loss
-4.27
Podyuga Sbory
2011-07-05 -> 2011-07-10
Rating: 1937.07 -> 1888.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan   1
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana   2
win
-
Pestereva Maria 2016 3
win
+19.58
Stulova Darya   4
win
-
Litvinova Alina 1295 5
loss
-31.22
Merkulov Artyom 2163 5
loss
-6.83
Kurdina Olga 1697 6
draw
-9.55
Fedotov Denis 1547 7
win
+3.07
Kryuchok Roman 1879 8
loss
-18.64
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1829 9
draw
-4.79
Podyuga.Championship.High League
2011-01-24 -> 2011-02-18
Rating: 1919.77 -> 1937.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2170 1
win
+25.90
Litvinova Yulia 1653 2
loss
-26.33
Kryuchok Roman 1874 3
loss
-18.09
Lashko Kira 1533 4
win
+3.13
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1600 5
win
+4.39
Savrasov Ruslan 1624 6
win
+4.94
Kurdina Olga 1772 7
win
+9.61
Fedotov Denis 1558 8
win
+3.55
Oborina Anastasja 1787 9
win
+10.19
Podyuga Championship, High League
2010-01-23 -> 2010-02-06
Rating: 1926 -> 1919.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2129 1
loss
-7.59
Kryuchok Roman 1986 2
win
+18.75
Oborina Anastasja 1839 3
loss
-19.92
Kurdina Olga 1715 4
win
+7.33
Lysakov Mikhail 2217 5
loss
-5.05
Serdyukov Egor 2163 6
loss
-6.51
Okatova Anna 1928 7
loss
-15.90
Maximov Nikolay 1916 8
draw
-0.46
Savrasov Ruslan 1738 9
win
+8.11
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1833 10
win
+11.86
Romanov Sergey 1541 11
win
+3.15
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 1961.16 -> 1926
Podyuga Championship, High League
2009-01-23 -> 2009-02-06
Rating: 1921.46 -> 1961.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1915 1
loss
-16.29
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1836 2
win
+12.15
Okatova Anna 2106 3
win
+23.81
Pestereva Maria 1932 4
win
+16.50
Oborina Anastasja 1836 5
win
+12.17
Tumanov Yuryi 1596 6
win
+4.27
Savrasova Yulia 2431 7
loss
-1.61
Lysakov Mikhail 2310 8
loss
-3.08
Serdyukov Egor 2331 9
loss
-2.76
Merkulov Artyom 2069 10
loss
-9.58
Kryuchok Roman 2033 11
win
+20.97
Maximov Nikolay 1902 12
loss
-16.86
Podyuga Championship, First League
2009-01-15 -> 2009-01-23
Rating: 1923.16 -> 1921.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Belous Polina 1499 1
win
+2.56
Oborina Anastasja 1785 2
loss
-22.01
Litvinova Yulia 1703 3
win
+7.04
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1813 4
win
+11.09
Tumanov Yuryi 1490 5
loss
-29.55
Savrasov Ruslan 1739 6
win
+8.26
Kurdina Olga 1550 7
win
+3.36
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1652 8
win
+5.58
Romanov Sergey 1600 9
win
+4.32
Molotova Anastasja 1666 10
win
+5.96
Novozhilova Olesya 1422 11
win
+1.69
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
2008-11-02 -> 2008-11-08
Rating: 1869.73 -> 1923.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokov Evgeny 2200 1
loss
-4.15
Tumanov Yuryi 1426 2
win
+2.32
Skuridin Alexey 2096 3
loss
-6.83
Kurdina Olga 1542 4
win
+4.22
Semyonov Vladimir 2085 5
draw
+8.82
Maximov Nikolay 1919 6
win
+18.26
Radzevelyuk Alexander 1998 7
draw
+5.68
Makarov Pavel 2169 8
loss
-4.85
Sulane Sander 1857 9
win
+15.45
Pestereva Maria 1935 10
win
+18.97
Balabhai Viktor 2185 11
loss
-4.46
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
2008-07-17 -> 2008-07-21
Rating: 1835.1 -> 1869.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2143 1
loss
-4.65
Litvinova Yulia 1634 2
win
+7.66
Kryuchok Roman 2020 3
loss
-8.20
Romanov Sergey 1648 4
win
+8.15
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1735 5
win
+11.54
Pestereva Maria 1979 6
loss
-9.71
Kadulin Alexandr 2291 8
win
+29.84
Podyuga Championship, High League
2008-01-25 -> 2008-02-10
Rating: 1839.22 -> 1835.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyukov Egor 2201 1
loss
-3.54
Kadulin Alexandr 2334 2
loss
-1.75
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2048 3
loss
-7.37
Kryuchok Roman 1915 4
loss
-12.55
Nekrasov Denis 1992 5
loss
-9.36
Merkulov Artyom 2110 6
loss
-5.56
Maximov Nikolay 1806 7
loss
-17.51
Pestereva Maria 2008 8
win
+23.24
Krayeva Tatyana 1983 9
win
+22.29
Lebedeva Tatjana 1806 11
win
+14.49
Vershinin Pavel 2314 12
loss
-1.95
Sorokina Oksana 2151 13
loss
-4.54
Family Team Tournament - 2nd table
2007-05-06 -> 2007-05-08
Rating: 1885.77 -> 1839.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1505
loss
-28.78
Krayev Vitaly  
win
-
Litvinova Natalia  
win
-
Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
win
-
Buyanova Annushka  
win
-
Kruchok Ilya  
win
-
Merkulov Maxim 1804
loss
-19.66
Ivanov Alexander 2174
win
+26.88
Oborina Anastasja 1665
loss
-24.99
16th Russian Youth Championship - Boys 1
2007-03-26 -> 2007-03-30
Rating: 1887.27 -> 1885.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyukov Egor 2102 2
loss
-7.17
Mironov Victor   3
loss
-
Shevelyov Sergey 2170 4
loss
-5.25
Berezin Roman 2040 5
loss
-9.36
Maximov Nikolay 1876 6
win
+15.50
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2006 7
loss
-10.72
Maximov Nikolay 1876 8
win
+15.50
Mironov Victor   9
win
-
15th Russian Youth Championship - Juniors
2006-03-26 -> 2006-03-31
Rating: 1914.64 -> 1887.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vershinin Pavel 2312 P
loss
-2.94
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1917 P
draw
+0.13
Berezin Roman 2060 P
loss
-9.66
Serdyukov Egor 2085 P
loss
-8.71
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2187 P
win
+26.50
Maximov Nikolay 1787 P
loss
-21.60
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2187 F
draw
+10.50
Maximov Nikolay 1787 F
loss
-21.60
Podyuga Championship High League
2006-01-23 -> 2006-02-09
Rating: 1872.44 -> 1914.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2173 1
win
+27.20
Nekrasov Denis 2156 5
draw
+10.79
Savrasova Yulia 2385 9
win
+30.41
Merkulov Artyom 1858
loss
-16.64
Sumarokov Evgeny 2005
loss
-10.14
Krayeva Tatyana 1968
loss
-11.68
Lysakov Mikhail 2181
loss
-4.62
Okatova Anna 1990
loss
-10.75
Kazarin Mikhail 2128
loss
-5.97
Serdyukov Egor 2118
loss
-6.26
Novikov Nikolay 1938
win
+19.01
Pestereva Maria 1981
win
+20.85
Poduga New Year 2005
2005-12-19 -> 2005-12-23
Rating: 1884.42 -> 1872.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tumanov Yuryi   1
win
-
Maximov Nikolay 1765 2
win
+10.72
Krayeva Tatyana 2007 3
loss
-10.55
Kryuchok Roman 1783 4
loss
-20.51
Prokopyeva Nadezhda   5
win
-
Oborina Anastasja   6
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 1794 7
win
+11.97
Lysakov Mikhail 2242 8
loss
-3.61
Zikharev Nikolay   9
win
-
XI Russian Championship, First League
2002-11-02 -> 2002-11-08
Rating: 1909.43 -> 1884.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarov Pavel 2427 1
loss
-1.55
Khozin Mikhail   2
win
-
Nikonov Konstantin 2272 3
loss
-3.52
Arevkov Maxim   4
win
-
Soosyrv Ants 2494 5
loss
-1.06
Dyachkov Sergey   6
draw
-
Balabhai Viktor   7
loss
-
Eggert Ester 1749 8
win
+9.11
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1838 9
loss
-19.24
Purk Andry 1921 10
draw
+0.55
Timokhina Nadezhda 1678 11
draw
-9.30
11th Russian Youth Championship A-Group
2002-03-25 -> 2002-03-30
Rating: 1867.8 -> 1909.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nekrasov Denis 2118
draw
+9.89
Kazarin Mikhail 2101
loss
-6.62
Osepjants Alexandr 1859
draw
-0.36
Karasyov Maxim 2191
loss
-4.31
Serdyukov Egor  
win
-
Arzumanov Sergey 1743
win
+10.51
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1882
win
+16.68
Korolyov Alexey 1948
loss
-12.36
Shevelyov Sergey 2216
win
+28.20
Moscow Open
2001-06-10 -> 2001-06-12
Rating: 1776.35 -> 1867.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 2141 1
win
+28.52
Smirnov Sergey 2235 2
loss
-2.12
Makeyev Danil 2009 3
loss
-6.64
Ogorodov Sergey 1956 4
win
+23.62
Nikonov Konstantin 2433 5
loss
-0.71
Gruzin Sergey 1991 6
win
+24.81
Nekrasov Denis 2165 7
loss
-3.08
Shubin Alexander 2072 9
win
+27.07
10th Russian Youth Championship, A-group
2001-03-24 -> 2001-03-30
Rating: 1776 = 1943 + (400 * (3.5 - 8.5)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Marchuk Maksim   1
draw
-
Kazarin Mikhail 2042 2
loss
-
Osepjants Alexandr   3
win
-
Grishnin Stepan 1951 4
draw
-
Nekrasov Denis 2186 5
loss
-
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1842 6
loss
-
Shtyrov Yaroslav   7
win
-
Strizhov Sergey 1630 8
loss
-
Provorov Yury 2004 9
win
-
RIF update 1999-12-31
1999-12-31
Provisional: 1809 = 1943 + (400 * (2 - 4)) / 6
Name: Mikhail
Surname: Mikryukov
Rating: 1875
Top Rating: 1961

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 208
Losses: 159
Draws: 36
Gy1: 6
Gy2: 26
Gy5: 96
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Mikhail Mikryukov with this player.
Time: 0.17792201042175 sec.