Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1713.44 -> 1698.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Simanovskaia Viktoria   1
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1869 2
loss
-9.28
Stoyanov Kirill 1518 3
win
+7.85
Kuznetsov Artem 1064 4
win
+0.74
Kryuchok Roman 2203 5
loss
-1.80
Grigoriev Roman 1409 6
win
+4.74
Metreveli Maksim 1567 7
loss
-22.34
Mezhenkov Dmitry   8
win
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1412 9
win
+4.80
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Rating: 1690.71 -> 1713.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Potapov Maxim   1
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1939 2
loss
-6.18
Evdokimova Ksenija   3
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1830 4
win
+22.09
Mikryukov Mikhail 1864 5
win
+23.41
Serdyukov Egor 2332 6
loss
-0.77
Krayeva Tatyana 1873 7
loss
-8.28
Vorobjev Matvey   8
win
-
Lashko Kira 1895 9
loss
-7.54
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
2012-07-23 -> 2012-07-27
Rating: 1675.93 -> 1690.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan   1
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1884 2
loss
-7.42
Oborina Anastasja 1985 3
win
+27.40
Lashko Kira 1960 4
loss
-5.20
Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E
2012-03-25 -> 2012-03-30
Rating: 1691.16 -> 1675.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1866 1
loss
-8.56
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1742 2
win
+18.37
Glibina Ekaterina 1776 3
win
+19.85
Krayeva Tatyana 1933 4
loss
-6.34
Oborina Anastasja 2034 5
loss
-3.90
Makhina Alla   6
win
-
Stulova Darya   7
loss
-
Kurdina Olga 1860 9
loss
-8.75
Uarova Nyurguiana   10
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1440 11
loss
-25.89
Championship of Konoshsky region
2011-03-04 -> 2011-03-07
Rating: 1669.1 -> 1691.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nogovitsin Alexander   1
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1498 2
win
+8.71
Lashko Kira 1536 3
win
+10.18
Merkulov Artyom 2160 4
win
+30.21
Kryuchok Roman 1898 5
loss
-6.73
Kurdina Olga 1706 6
loss
-14.26
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1632 7
loss
-17.68
Prokopets Tatyana   8
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1571 9
win
+11.63
Podyuga.Championship.High League
2011-01-24 -> 2011-02-18
Rating: 1652.86 -> 1669.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1787 1
loss
-10.10
Mikryukov Mikhail 1919 2
win
+26.33
Podyuga Cup
2010-11-10 -> 2010-11-30
Rating: 1547.26 -> 1652.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Chernenko Lidiya   1
win
-
Chernenko Lidiya   2
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1867 4
win
+27.62
Oborina Anastasja 1867 5
loss
-4.38
Oborina Anastasja 1867 6
win
+27.62
Kryuchok Roman 1899 7
win
+28.28
Kryuchok Roman 1899 8
win
+28.28
Merkulov Artyom 2160 9
loss
-0.91
Merkulov Artyom 2160 10
loss
-0.91
Qualification Tournament
2010-09-14 -> 2010-09-26
Rating: 1544.85 -> 1547.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1720 1
loss
-8.53
Savrasov Ruslan 1699 2
win
+22.70
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1690 3
loss
-9.66
Lashko Kira 1508 5
loss
-17.65
Novozhilova Olesya 1340 6
loss
-24.47
Merkulov Artyom 2157 7
draw
+15.09
Kryuchok Roman 1947 8
win
+29.14
Oborina Anastasja 1872 9
loss
-4.21
Vladimir Open
2010-08-11 -> 2010-08-17
Rating: 1559.82 -> 1544.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2169 1
loss
-0.93
Matsjuk Oksana   2
win
-
Sobolev Pavel 1823 3
win
+26.26
Barykin Victor 2157 4
loss
-1.00
Lashko Kira 1481 5
loss
-19.57
Sumarokov Evgeny 2243 6
loss
-0.61
Magdeev Igor 1682 7
loss
-10.56
Polezhayev Aleksey   8
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1734 9
loss
-8.56
Podyuga Sbory
2010-06-25 -> 2010-06-30
Rating: 1557.76 -> 1559.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Alina 1281 4
win
+5.41
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   6
win
-
Stulova Darya   7
win
-
Mikryukova Diana   8
win
-
Savrasova Yulia 2369 9
loss
-0.30
Pestereva Maria 1947 10
loss
-3.06
Team Championship
2010-04-01 -> 2010-04-23
Rating: 1571.86 -> 1557.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2151 4
loss
-1.10
Serdyukov Egor 2122 5
loss
-1.29
Savrasov Ruslan 1667 9
loss
-11.71
Podyuga Championship, First League
2010-01-15 -> 2010-01-23
Rating: 1614.38 -> 1571.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1597 1
draw
-0.76
Belous Polina 1443 2
win
+8.70
Molotova Anastasja 1545 3
loss
-19.12
Romanov Sergey 1561 4
loss
-18.43
Novozhilova Olesya 1435 5
win
+8.40
Oborina Anastasja 1811 6
loss
-7.77
Tumanov Yuryi 1551 7
win
+13.13
Kurdina Olga 1640 8
loss
-14.80
Savrasov Ruslan 1705 9
loss
-11.88
Podyuga Sbory
2009-06-16 -> 2009-06-21
Rating: 1612 -> 1614.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2018 3
loss
-2.82
Kurdina Olga 1607 8
win
+15.77
Savrasova Yulia 2410 9
loss
-0.32
Krayeva Tatyana 1905 10
loss
-5.00
Pestereva Maria 1895 11
loss
-5.25
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 1631.66 -> 1612
18th Russian Youth Championship, Group D
2009-03-25 -> 2009-03-28
Rating: 1594.74 -> 1631.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1812
loss
-7.10
Kurdina Olga 1610
win
+16.71
Lashko Kira  
win
-
Belkina Nadezhda 1427
win
+8.86
Kovalenko Ekaterina  
win
-
Kovalenko Ekaterina  
win
-
Belkina Nadezhda 1427
win
+8.86
Lashko Kira  
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1610
win
+16.71
Oborina Anastasja 1812
loss
-7.10
Podyuga Championship, First League
2009-01-15 -> 2009-01-23
Rating: 1698.56 -> 1594.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1780 1
loss
-12.27
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1647 2
win
+13.67
Mikryukov Mikhail 1919 3
loss
-6.99
Romanov Sergey 1596 4
loss
-20.57
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1808 5
loss
-11.09
Molotova Anastasja 1661 6
loss
-17.68
Tumanov Yuryi 1484 7
loss
-24.77
Novozhilova Olesya 1415 8
win
+5.25
Savrasov Ruslan 1735 9
win
+17.71
Belous Polina 1493 10
loss
-24.48
Kurdina Olga 1546 11
loss
-22.60
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
2008-11-02 -> 2008-11-08
Rating: 1690.51 -> 1698.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karasyov Maxim 2149 1
loss
-2.13
Shlyundikov Alexander   2
win
-
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2007 3
loss
-4.45
Sumarokov Evgeny 2197 4
loss
-1.64
Mezhieva Taisia   5
win
-
Magdeev Igor   6
loss
-
Smirnov Mikhail   7
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1966 8
draw
+10.57
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1760 9
win
+19.19
Ryabov Alexandr 2170 10
loss
-1.90
Merkulov Maxim 1788 11
loss
-11.59
DUSSh Cup 2008, Quarter Final
2008-10-16
Rating: 1697.08 -> 1690.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 2073 1
loss
-3.29
Okatova Anna 2073 2
loss
-3.29
DUSSh Cup 2008, 1/8 Final
2008-10-10
Rating: 1712.58 -> 1697.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novozhilova Olesya 1439 1
win
+5.50
Novozhilova Olesya 1439 2
loss
-26.50
Novozhilova Olesya 1439 3
win
+5.50
Karepa Rejection system tournament
2008-08-13 -> 2008-08-15
Rating: 1647.27 -> 1712.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1682 1
win
+17.63
Kadulin Alexandr 2264 2
win
+31.11
Meritee Ando 2641 3
loss
-0.10
Kozhin Mikhail 2291 4
loss
-0.77
Merkulov Maxim 1807 5
win
+22.91
Väljataga Paul 2049 6
loss
-2.87
Merkulov Artyom 2068 7
loss
-2.60
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
2008-08-11 -> 2008-08-13
Rating: 1654.08 -> 1647.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1939 1
loss
-5.20
Virma Iisak   2
loss
-
Vunk Tiit   3
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1702 4
win
+18.22
Merkulov Maxim 1820 5
loss
-8.88
Karlsson Irene 1767 6
loss
-10.95
Savik Aki   7
win
-
Youth World Championship
2008-08-03 -> 2008-08-10
Rating: 1600.99 -> 1654.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1882 E1
loss
-5.30
Molotova Anastasja 1585 E2
win
+15.29
Belkina Nadezhda 1430 E3
win
+8.73
Kurdina Olga 1630 E4
win
+17.36
Huang Raina   E5
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja 1761 E7
loss
-9.08
Huang Raina   E8
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1630 E9
win
+17.36
Belkina Nadezhda 1430 E10
win
+8.73
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
2008-08-07
Rating: 1591.29 -> 1600.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2034 1
loss
-2.32
Nerman Martin   2
win
-
Nykl Ondrej 2147 3
loss
-1.25
Merkulov Maxim 1749 4
win
+22.84
Poghosyan Albert 2221 5
loss
-0.83
Lebedeva Tatjana 1761 6
loss
-8.74
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
2008-07-17 -> 2008-07-21
Rating: 1628.61 -> 1591.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Romanov Sergey 1643 1
loss
-15.32
Mikryukov Mikhail 1831 2
loss
-7.58
Savrasov Ruslan 1661 3
loss
-14.50
Pestereva Maria 1975 4
loss
-3.83
Oborina Anastasja 1762 6
loss
-10.11
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1577 7
win
+13.66
Kurdina Olga 1640 8
loss
-15.46
Molotova Anastasja 1624 9
win
+15.82
Podyuga Sbory
2008-07-10 -> 2008-07-14
Rating: 1700.44 -> 1628.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kaspirovich Maxim   1
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1575 2
loss
-21.51
Buyanova Galina 1440 3
win
+5.86
Oborina Anastasja 1710 4
loss
-15.54
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   5
win
-
Novozhilova Olesya 1449 6
win
+6.10
Kurdina Olga 1563 7
loss
-21.98
Prokopyev Ruslan 1486 8
loss
-24.76
The 16th Women Russian Championship
2008-07-01 -> 2008-07-05
Rating: 1680.54 -> 1700.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1560 1
win
+10.68
Krayeva Tatyana 1927 2
win
+25.77
Novozhilova Olesya 1418 3
loss
-26.21
Molotova Anastasja 1560 4
win
+10.69
Sorokina Oksana 2205 5
loss
-1.48
Kurdina Olga 1544 6
win
+10.04
Pestereva Maria 1998 7
loss
-4.42
Belous Polina 1547 8
win
+10.14
Oborina Anastasja 1695 9
loss
-15.31
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
2008-03-24 -> 2008-03-28
Rating: 1640.66 -> 1680.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1925 1
loss
-5.21
Belous Polina 1566 2
win
+12.65
Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1531 3
win
+11.13
Popova Tatiana   4
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1667 5
loss
-14.77
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1802 6
win
+22.95
Pestereva Maria 1954 7
loss
-4.52
Pastuhova Yulia 1512 8
win
+10.34
Novozhilova Olesya 1429 9
win
+7.31
Podyuga Championship, First League
2008-01-11 -> 2008-01-24
Rating: 1514.29 -> 1640.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 1942
loss
-2.51
Pestereva Maria 2076
win
+30.79
Kryuchok Roman 1923
win
+29.23
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1767
loss
-6.06
Savrasov Ruslan 1646
loss
-10.17
Romanov Sergey 1658
win
+22.29
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1560
win
+18.12
Kurdina Olga 1676
win
+22.99
Molotova Anastasja 1565
win
+18.33
Oborina Anastasja 1640
draw
+5.56
Krayeva Tatyana 1965
loss
-2.22
Christmas Tournament
2008-01-05 -> 2008-01-08
Rating: 1504.72 -> 1514.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balyasnikova Anastasiya   1
win
-
Skuridin Alexey 2079 2
loss
-1.13
Vysheslavova Anna   3
win
-
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2009 4
win
+30.34
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1966 5
loss
-2.10
Smirnov Evgeny 2000 6
loss
-1.74
Syomin Nikita   7
win
-
Gorohov Nikita 1714 8
loss
-7.35
Sobolev Pavel 1682 9
loss
-8.46
Poduga New Year 2007
2007-12-24 -> 2007-12-26
Rating: 1491.03 -> 1504.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buyanova Anna   1
win
-
Merkulov Maxim 1837 2
win
+28.16
Pestereva Maria 2015 3
loss
-1.49
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1756 4
loss
-5.70
Grigoriev Roman   5
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1629 6
draw
+6.04
Belous Polina 1549 7
loss
-13.32
DUSSh Cup 2007, 9-16 Places
2007-11-06 -> 2007-11-30
Rating: 1537.36 -> 1491.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1945
loss
-2.79
Molotova Anastasja 1515
loss
-17.00
Kurdina Olga 1654
loss
-10.80
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1792
loss
-6.00
Oborina Anastasja 1623
loss
-12.11
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1589
draw
+2.36
Buyanova Annushka  
win
-
Poduga Cup 2007 - main tournament
2007-11-06 -> 2007-11-30
Rating: 1510.64 -> 1537.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2004 2
loss
-1.76
Kryuchok Roman 2004 3
win
+30.24
Kryuchok Roman 2004 4
loss
-1.76
Qualification Tournament
2007-10-08 -> 2007-10-18
Rating: 1500.3 -> 1510.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Molotova Anastasja 1466 1
loss
-17.55
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1847 2
win
+28.19
Oborina Anastasja 1689 3
draw
+7.94
Pestereva Maria 2030 4
loss
-1.44
Krayeva Tatyana 1960 5
loss
-2.12
Romanov Sergey 1665 6
win
+23.10
Kadulin Alexandr 2249 7
loss
-0.42
Savrasov Ruslan 1631 9
loss
-10.22
Kryuchok Roman 1928 10
loss
-2.51
Merkulov Maxim 1836 11
loss
-4.03
Merkulov Artyom 1992 12
loss
-1.78
Kurdina Olga 1668 13
loss
-8.81
White Nights (St. Petersburg Open)
2007-06-30 -> 2007-07-03
Rating: 1479.76 -> 1500.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arevkov Maxim 2157 1
loss
-0.63
Merkulov Artyom 2013 2
loss
-1.42
Kryuchok Roman 1924 3
loss
-2.29
Kurdina Olga 1606 4
loss
-10.40
Savrasov Ruslan 1657 5
draw
+7.54
Piddubny Konstantin 1967 6
win
+30.18
Salnikova Nonna 1914 7
loss
-2.43
Family Team Tournament - 1st table
2007-05-06 -> 2007-05-08
Rating: 1506.4 -> 1479.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sorokina Oksana 2058
loss
-1.28
Krayeva Tatyana 1938
loss
-2.46
Okatova Anna 1965
loss
-2.13
Belous Polina 1552
loss
-13.91
Buyanova Galina  
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1827
loss
-4.36
Merkulov Artyom 1993
loss
-1.82
Ivanov Oleg  
loss
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2174
loss
-0.67
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
2007-04-20 -> 2007-04-27
Rating: 1514.11 -> 1506.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zhukova Kseniya   1
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 1953 2
loss
-2.36
Grigoriev Roman   3
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1895 4
loss
-3.21
Gavriluk Vadim   5
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1971 6
loss
-2.14
Prokopyeva Nadezhda   7
loss
-
Vostryakov Alexey   8
win
-
Belous Polina   9
win
-
16th Russian Youth Championship - Girls 2
2007-03-26 -> 2007-03-30
Rating: 1537.15 -> 1514.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1853
loss
-4.46
Pestereva Maria 1958
loss
-2.61
Krayeva Tatyana 1977
loss
-2.35
Okatova Anna 1998
loss
-2.10
Okatova Anna 1998
loss
-2.10
Krayeva Tatyana 1977
loss
-2.35
Pestereva Maria 1958
loss
-2.61
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1853
loss
-4.46
Christmas Tournament
2007-01-05 -> 2007-01-08
Rating: 1554.89 -> 1537.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ivanov Oleg  
win
-
Fedotova Yulia  
win
-
Belkina Nadezhda  
win
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1544
win
+15.54
Tumanov Yuryi 1486
win
+12.90
Myakonkin Kirill  
win
-
Gorohov Dmitry 1607
loss
-13.60
Gruzin Sergey 1939
loss
-3.15
Savrasov Ruslan 1666
loss
-11.03
Sobolev Pavel 1694
loss
-9.91
Solovyov Egor 1731
loss
-8.49
Podyuga Cup
2006-11-06 -> 2006-11-23
Rating: 1554 = 1801 + (400 * (5 - 21)) / 26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 1910 2
loss
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1651 3
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1468 4
loss
-
Romanov Sergey 1604 5
win
-
Molotova Anastasja   6
loss
-
Kurdina Olga 1552 7
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1792 8
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1603 9
loss
-
Zhivaya Zhemchuzina-2006
2006-08-21 -> 2006-08-23
Provisional: 1539 = 1854 + (400 * (2 - 17)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buyanova Annushka  
win
-
Savinskaya Anastasiya  
win
-
Serebryannikova Darya  
loss
-
Trefilova Alyona  
loss
-
Naumova Anna  
win
-
Vysheslavov Ivan  
win
-
Myakonkin Kirill  
loss
-
Grigoriev Roman  
loss
-
Sveshnikov Ilya  
loss
-
Solovyov Egor 1702
loss
-
Mostyayev Artyom 1657
loss
-
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
2006-04-12 -> 2006-04-18
Provisional: 1569 = 1875 + (400 * (2 - 15)) / 17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buyanova Anna   1
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1799 2
loss
-
Maratkanov Eduard   3
win
-
Belov Andrey   4
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 1869 5
loss
-
Kurdina Olga   6
loss
-
Kapinos Andrey   7
win
-
Pastuhova Yulia   8
win
-
Lebedeva Tatjana 1842 9
loss
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1766 10
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1994 11
loss
-
15th Russian Youth Championship - Group B
2006-01-10 -> 2006-01-12
Provisional: 1550 = 1884 + (400 * (1 - 11)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Belova Ekaterina   1
win
-
Novozhilova Olesya   2
loss
-
Komissarova Ekaterina   3
win
-
Karachiova Anastasia   4
loss
-
Kurdina Olga   5
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1609 6
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra   7
loss
-
Mahalova Polina   8
loss
-
Bashkirova Elena   9
win
-
Rodina Anastasiya   10
win
-
Trefilova Alyona   11
win
-
Poduga New Year 2005
2005-12-19 -> 2005-12-23
Provisional: 1509 = 1909 + (400 * (0 - 11)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lysakov Mikhail 2239 1
loss
-
Poduga Sbory
2005-07-02 -> 2005-07-07
Provisional: 1476 = 1876 + (400 * (0 - 10)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 1919 1
loss
-
Romanov Sergey 1734 2
loss
-
Prokopyev Ruslan   3
loss
-
Buyanova Anna   4
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1755 5
loss
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1637 6
loss
-
Tikhonov Denis   7
win
-
Kurdina Olga   8
win
-
Tumanov Yuryi   9
win
-
Oborina Anastasja   10
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan   11
loss
-
Podyuga Team Championship
2005-04-24 -> 2005-04-28
Provisional: 1552 = 1952 + (400 * (0 - 6)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2111 1
loss
-
Litvinova Alina   2
win
-
Vasilieva Alla   3
win
-
Zikharev Nikolay   4
loss
-
Okatova Anna 1929 5
loss
-
Buyanova Galina   6
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra   7
loss
-
Krayev Vitaly   8
win
-
Prokopyev Ruslan   9
loss
-
7th European Championship - B-tournament
2004-06-14 -> 2004-06-18
Provisional: 1518 = 1918 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikova Nonna 1914 1
loss
-
Savrasov Ruslan   2
win
-
Karlsson Irene 1877 3
loss
-
Kurdina Olga   4
win
-
Merkulov Artyom   5
loss
-
Haritonov Mikhail   6
win
-
Umantsiv Roman 1960 7
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman   8
win
-
Sibiryakov Leonid   9
win
-
Balabhai Viktor 1922 10
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja   11
win
-
Name: Yulia
Surname: Litvinova
Rating: 1698
Top Rating: 1713

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 155
Losses: 195
Draws: 8
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 7
Gy5: 13
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Yulia Litvinova with this player.
Time: 0.0422649383545 sec.