The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 1444.19 -> 1405.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bykova Ylia   1
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1704 2
loss
-5.83
Prokopyev Andrei 1090 3
win
+3.69
Matushkina Ksenia 1409 4
loss
-17.61
Potapov Maxim 1198 5
win
+6.25
Muugamae Eric 1230 6
loss
-24.77
Makarova  Daria   7
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 1472.98 -> 1444.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Simanovskaia Anastasia   1
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1511 2
draw
+1.78
Muugamae Eric 1283 3
win
+8.04
Vostryakov Alexey 1744 4
loss
-5.54
Yusupmurzin Konstantin   5
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1390 6
loss
-19.71
Shabanov Ruslan 1530 7
loss
-13.36
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1529.19 -> 1472.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2206 1
loss
-0.64
Shabanov Ivan   2
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1066 3
win
+2.08
Grigoriev Roman 1404 4
loss
-21.50
Yusupmurzina Darya 1317 5
win
+7.31
Stulova Darya 1470 6
loss
-18.69
Kozlova Viktoriia 1315 7
loss
-24.77
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1568.65 -> 1529.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   1
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1535 2
loss
-17.51
Kulin Maxim   3
win
-
Novikova Daria 1249 4
win
+4.39
Oborina Anastasja 1859 5
loss
-5.05
Vohtomina Vladislava 1578 6
win
+16.43
Dyachkov Nikita 1565 7
loss
-16.13
Yusupmurzin Danila 1441 8
loss
-21.60
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 1518.26 -> 1568.65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Musaev Vladislav   1
win
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1511 2
win
+15.69
Vostryakov Alexey 1742 3
draw
+9.10
Mikryukov Mikhail 1899 4
draw
+12.79
Karpov Fyodor 1589 5
loss
-12.77
Karpov Fyodor 1589 5
win
+19.23
Stulova Darya 1544 6
loss
-14.82
Lapin Ivan 1190 7
win
+4.20
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1539 8
win
+16.96
Youth European Championship
2011-07-26 -> 2011-07-30
Rating: 1501.83 -> 1518.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 1962 D2
draw
+13.89
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1790 D3
loss
-5.10
Mirme Madli 1784 D4
loss
-5.26
Krayeva Tatyana 1877 D5
loss
-3.30
Pestereva Maria 1962 D7
loss
-2.11
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1790 D8
win
+26.90
Mirme Madli 1784 D9
loss
-5.26
Krayeva Tatyana 1877 D10
loss
-3.30
European Championship BT
2010-07-07 -> 2010-07-10
Rating: 1530.89 -> 1501.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zubashchenko Ivan 2077 1
loss
-1.32
Kuleshov Mikhail 1726 2
loss
-7.85
Lashko Kira 1448 3
loss
-19.72
Savik Aki   4
win
-
Soosyrv Ants 2431 5
loss
-0.18
European Championship Qualifiication
2010-07-02 -> 2010-07-05
Rating: 1568.33 -> 1530.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurilova Svetlana 1516 1
loss
-18.36
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1850 2
loss
-5.27
Zubashchenko Ivan 2144 3
loss
-1.12
Olumets Erko   4
loss
-
Kuleshov Mikhail 1763 5
loss
-7.85
Hobemagi Martin 1867 6
loss
-4.85
Holtsman Kris   7
win
-
The 19th Youth Russian Championship
2010-06-22 -> 2010-06-25
Rating: 1532.46 -> 1568.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1841 1
loss
-4.63
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1828 2
loss
-4.93
Okatova Ksenjia 1689 4
loss
-9.22
Pestereva Maria 1908 5
win
+28.71
Krayeva Tatyana 1841 6
draw
+11.37
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1828 7
loss
-4.93
Okatova Ksenjia 1689 9
win
+22.78
Pestereva Maria 1908 10
loss
-3.29
Team Championship
2010-04-01 -> 2010-04-23
Rating: 1548.18 -> 1532.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1804 3
loss
-5.97
Kurdina Olga 1749 5
loss
-7.66
Merkulov Artyom 2151 8
loss
-0.96
Serdyukov Egor 2122 9
loss
-1.13
Podyuga Championship, First League
2010-01-15 -> 2010-01-23
Rating: 1545.76 -> 1548.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Romanov Sergey 1561 1
loss
-15.29
Novozhilova Olesya 1435 2
win
+11.07
Litvinova Yulia 1614 3
win
+19.12
Tumanov Yuryi 1551 4
loss
-15.74
Kurdina Olga 1640 5
draw
+4.26
Savrasov Ruslan 1705 6
loss
-9.10
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1597 7
draw
+2.38
Belous Polina 1443 8
win
+11.41
Oborina Anastasja 1811 9
loss
-5.69
Youth European Championship
2009-07-02 -> 2009-07-09
Rating: 1563.57 -> 1545.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1581 1
loss
-15.16
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1788 2
loss
-6.89
Krjukov Gerli 1641 3
draw
+3.51
Pestereva Maria 1898 4
draw
+11.93
Mirme Madli 1843 5
win
+26.69
N├Ámm Liina 1561 6
loss
-16.12
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1594 7
loss
-14.59
Oborina Anastasja 1778 8
loss
-7.19
Lashko Kira   9
loss
-
Podyuga Sbory
2009-06-16 -> 2009-06-21
Rating: 1582 -> 1563.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2099 2
loss
-1.55
Yurlova Anastasja   3
win
-
Fedotov Denis   6
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1563 9
loss
-16.87
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 1606.06 -> 1582
Podyuga Championship, First League
2009-01-15 -> 2009-01-23
Rating: 1666.89 -> 1606.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tumanov Yuryi 1490 1
loss
-23.50
Savrasov Ruslan 1739 2
loss
-12.69
Kurdina Olga 1550 3
loss
-21.15
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1652 4
win
+15.35
Romanov Sergey 1600 5
loss
-19.02
Litvinova Yulia 1703 6
win
+17.67
Belous Polina 1499 8
win
+8.82
Oborina Anastasja 1785 9
loss
-10.72
Mikryukov Mikhail 1923 10
loss
-5.96
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1813 11
loss
-9.64
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
2008-11-02 -> 2008-11-08
Rating: 1570.26 -> 1666.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Vladimir 2085 1
win
+30.43
Skuridin Alexey 2096 2
win
+30.52
Karasyov Maxim 2151 3
loss
-1.09
Metreveli Irina 2162 4
loss
-1.03
Salnikova Nonna 1967 5
loss
-2.95
Krayeva Tatyana 1969 6
loss
-2.92
Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 7
win
+12.94
Sumarokov Evgeny 2200 8
loss
-0.83
Magdeev Igor   9
loss
-
Belkina Nadezhda 1450 10
win
+10.68
Kolk Peeter 1679 11
win
+20.87
DUSSh Cup 2008, 1/8 Final
2008-10-10
Rating: 1576.78 -> 1570.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 1954 1
loss
-3.26
Pestereva Maria 1954 2
loss
-3.26
Karepa Rejection system tournament
2008-08-13 -> 2008-08-15
Rating: 1580.52 -> 1576.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Andry 2407 1
loss
-0.27
Ostra Gitta   2
win
-
Lemmik Claus   3
win
-
Taimla Tunnet 2536 4
loss
-0.13
Vunk Tiit   5
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1971 6
loss
-3.06
Karlsson Stefan 2399 7
loss
-0.28
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
2008-08-11 -> 2008-08-13
Rating: 1571.38 -> 1580.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lemmik Claus   1
win
-
Maximov Nikolay 1993 2
draw
+13.40
Meritee Ando 2647 3
loss
-0.07
Metreveli Irina 2098 4
loss
-1.47
Kryuchok Roman 1983 5
loss
-2.73
Kelk Rainer   6
win
-
Vunk Tiit   7
loss
-
Youth World Championship
2008-08-03 -> 2008-08-10
Rating: 1591.19 -> 1571.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1766 E1
win
+23.47
Litvinova Yulia 1606 E2
loss
-15.30
Kurdina Olga 1635 E3
win
+18.04
Pestereva Maria 2026 E4
loss
-2.42
Krayeva Tatyana 1885 E5
loss
-4.96
Belkina Nadezhda 1435 E6
loss
-22.72
Huang Raina   E7
win
-
Pestereva Maria 2026 E8
loss
-2.42
Krayeva Tatyana 1885 E9
loss
-4.96
Oborina Anastasja 1766 E10
loss
-8.53
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
2008-08-07
Rating: 1583.43 -> 1591.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Poghosyan Albert 2221 1
loss
-0.79
Buyanova Galina 1424 2
win
+9.16
Laube Pavel 2268 3
loss
-0.61
Kodasma Rasmus   4
loss
-
Majczyk Marcin   5
loss
-
Ruuda Reiko-Gregor   6
win
-
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
2008-07-17 -> 2008-07-21
Rating: 1630.3 -> 1583.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2291 1
loss
-0.70
Oborina Anastasja 1768 2
win
+22.05
Lysakov Mikhail 2282 3
loss
-0.73
Maximov Nikolay 1824 4
loss
-7.90
Savrasov Ruslan 1666 5
loss
-14.35
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1583 6
loss
-18.13
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1735 8
loss
-11.30
Litvinova Yulia 1634 9
loss
-15.81
Podyuga Sbory
2008-07-10 -> 2008-07-14
Rating: 1611.77 -> 1630.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   1
win
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel   2
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2166 3
loss
-1.26
Savrasov Ruslan 1705 4
loss
-11.78
Buyanova Galina 1446 5
win
+8.91
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1582 6
win
+14.65
Oborina Anastasja 1716 7
loss
-11.33
Tumanov Yuryi 1438 8
win
+8.62
Prokopyev Ruslan 1492 9
win
+10.71
The 16th Women Russian Championship
2008-07-01 -> 2008-07-05
Rating: 1566.38 -> 1611.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serebryannikova Darya   1
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1550 2
loss
-16.73
Pestereva Maria 2002 3
win
+29.60
Litvinova Yulia 1686 4
loss
-10.70
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1805 5
win
+25.55
Oborina Anastasja 1701 6
win
+21.92
Sorokina Oksana 2208 7
loss
-0.77
Gabrilyan Viktoriya   8
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1931 9
loss
-3.48
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
2008-03-24 -> 2008-03-28
Rating: 1527.1 -> 1566.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1537 1
loss
-15.53
Okatova Ksenjia   2
loss
-
Okatova Ksenjia   2
loss
-
Novozhilova Olesya 1437 3
win
+11.95
Belous Polina 1572 4
win
+18.09
Belkina Nadezhda 1494 5
win
+14.50
Pestereva Maria 1958 6
loss
-2.47
Pastuhova Yulia 1518 7
win
+15.62
Krayeva Tatyana 1929 8
loss
-2.87
Popova Tatiana   9
win
-
Podyuga Championship, First League
2008-01-11 -> 2008-01-24
Rating: 1570.97 -> 1527.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 1946
loss
-3.30
Merkulov Maxim 1807
loss
-6.54
Krayeva Tatyana 1970
loss
-2.92
Pestereva Maria 2081
loss
-1.61
Kryuchok Roman 1927
loss
-3.64
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1772
loss
-7.65
Savrasov Ruslan 1651
win
+19.65
Romanov Sergey 1663
loss
-11.83
Oborina Anastasja 1646
loss
-12.56
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1568
loss
-16.11
Litvinova Yulia 1519
loss
-18.35
Kurdina Olga 1683
win
+20.99
Christmas Tournament
2008-01-05 -> 2008-01-08
Rating: 1605.47 -> 1570.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Petuhov Vladimir   1
win
-
Karasyov Maxim 2262 2
loss
-0.71
Volkova Anna   3
loss
-
Trefilova Alyona   4
win
-
Smirnov Evgeny 2003 5
loss
-2.94
Gorohov Dmitry 1625 6
loss
-15.09
Balyasnikova Anastasiya   7
win
-
Vysheslavov Ivan 1610 8
loss
-15.75
Garishin Ruslan   9
win
-
Poduga New Year 2007
2007-12-24 -> 2007-12-26
Rating: 1609.1 -> 1605.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   1
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1945 2
loss
-4.03
Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1530 3
win
+12.45
Ivanova Anna   4
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1958 5
loss
-3.78
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1761 6
draw
+6.60
Savrasov Ruslan 1633 7
loss
-14.87
DUSSh Cup 2007, 9-16 Places
2007-11-06 -> 2007-11-30
Rating: 1521.71 -> 1609.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1949
win
+29.49
Kurdina Olga 1660
loss
-9.91
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1796
win
+26.55
Oborina Anastasja 1630
draw
+4.85
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1597
win
+19.43
Litvinova Yulia 1542
win
+16.97
Buyanova Annushka  
win
-
Poduga Cup 2007 - main tournament
2007-11-06 -> 2007-11-30
Rating: 1525.56 -> 1521.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 2003 2
loss
-1.92
Pestereva Maria 2003 3
loss
-1.92
Qualification Tournament
2007-10-08 -> 2007-10-18
Rating: 1472.86 -> 1525.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia 1505 1
win
+17.51
Savrasov Ruslan 1637 2
win
+23.05
Kryuchok Roman 1932 3
loss
-2.12
Merkulov Maxim 1841 4
draw
+12.59
Merkulov Artyom 1996 5
loss
-1.50
Kurdina Olga 1675 6
win
+24.40
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1852 8
loss
-3.24
Oborina Anastasja 1697 9
loss
-6.90
Pestereva Maria 2034 10
loss
-1.21
Krayeva Tatyana 1964 11
loss
-1.79
Romanov Sergey 1671 12
loss
-7.74
Kadulin Alexandr 2251 13
loss
-0.36
Podyuga Sbory
2007-07-06 -> 2007-07-10
Rating: 1472 = 1769 + (400 * (4 - 27)) / 31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2040 1
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja 1687 2
loss
-
Fedotova Yulia 1489 3
draw
-
Romanov Sergey 1680 4
loss
-
Rusin Sergey   5
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1624 6
loss
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1634 7
loss
-
Kaspirovich Maxim   8
win
-
Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1536 9
win
-
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
2007-04-20 -> 2007-04-27
Provisional: 1481 = 1798 + (400 * (2.5 - 21.5)) / 24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serebryannikova Darya   1
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1857 2
loss
-
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   3
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1676 4
loss
-
Litvinova Alina   5
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1627 6
loss
-
Vostryakov Alexey   7
win
-
Ivanov Oleg   8
win
-
Pestereva Maria 2027 9
loss
-
New Year Tournament
2006-12-18 -> 2006-12-26
Provisional: 1498 = 1798 + (400 * (2.5 - 17.5)) / 20
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2390 1
loss
-
Buyanova Galina   2
win
-
Grigoriev Roman   3
win
-
Ivanov Oleg   4
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2126 5
loss
-
Okatova Anna 1956 6
loss
-
Krayeva Tatyana 2032 7
loss
-
Fedotova Yulia   8
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1504 9
loss
-
Kurdina Olga 1492 10
loss
-
Podyuga Cup
2006-11-06 -> 2006-11-23
Provisional: 1490 = 1747 + (400 * (2.5 - 11.5)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1919 2
loss
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1797 3
loss
-
Romanov Sergey 1609 4
loss
-
Litvinova Yulia   6
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1656 7
loss
-
Kurdina Olga 1560 8
draw
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1489 9
win
-
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
2006-04-12 -> 2006-04-18
Provisional: 1504 = 1804 + (400 * (1 - 7)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zhukova Eketerina 1727 1
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 1874 2
loss
-
Buyanova Galina   3
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra   4
win
-
Shubin Aleksey 1733 5
loss
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1715 6
loss
-
Buyanova Anna   7
win
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1773 8
loss
-
Belous Polina   9
win
-
Grigoriev Roman   10
win
-
Ivanov Oleg   11
win
-
Rozdestvensky Tournament
2006-01-05 -> 2006-01-07
Provisional: 1471 = 1871 + (400 * (0 - 3)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sibrina Alyona  
win
-
Trefilova Alyona  
win
-
Bashilov Oleg  
win
-
Sveshnikov Ilya  
win
-
Pastuhova Yulia  
win
-
Prokopyeva Nadezhda  
loss
-
Buyanova Galina  
loss
-
Ivanov Oleg  
loss
-
Solovyov Egor  
loss
-
Mostyayev Artyom 1657
loss
-
Poduga New Year 2005
2005-12-19 -> 2005-12-23
Provisional: 1578 = 1978 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 1923 1
loss
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2033 2
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra   3
win
-
Krayev Vitaly   4
loss
-
Bulgakov Taras   5
loss
-
Gavriluk Vadim   7
win
-
Egorova Yulia   8
win
-
Belous Polina   9
win
-
Name: Anastasja
Surname: Molotova
Rating: 1405
Top Rating: 1666

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 111
Losses: 168
Draws: 15
Gy1: 5
Gy2: 10
Gy5: 30
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Anastasja Molotova with this player.
Time: 0.23076319694519 sec.