The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1528.72 -> 1472.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2205 1
loss
-0.64
Shabanov Ivan   2
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1065 3
win
+2.08
Grigoriev Roman 1401 4
loss
-21.60
Yusupmurzina Darya 1317 5
win
+7.31
Stulova Darya 1469 6
loss
-18.70
Kozlova Viktoriia 1314 7
loss
-24.77
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1568.21 -> 1528.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   1
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1535 2
loss
-17.51
Kulin Maxim   3
win
-
Novikova Daria 1248 4
win
+4.39
Oborina Anastasja 1859 5
loss
-5.05
Vohtomina Vladislava 1577 6
win
+16.43
Dyachkov Nikita 1565 7
loss
-16.14
Yusupmurzin Danila 1441 8
loss
-21.60
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 1517.85 -> 1568.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Musaev Vladislav   1
win
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1510 2
win
+15.68
Vostryakov Alexey 1742 3
draw
+9.10
Mikryukov Mikhail 1898 4
draw
+12.79
Karpov Fyodor 1588 5
loss
-12.77
Karpov Fyodor 1588 5
win
+19.23
Stulova Darya 1543 6
loss
-14.82
Lapin Ivan 1189 7
win
+4.20
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1538 8
win
+16.96
Youth European Championship
2011-07-26 -> 2011-07-30
Rating: 1501.38 -> 1517.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 1961 D2
draw
+13.89
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1790 D3
loss
-5.10
Mirme Madli 1784 D4
loss
-5.25
Krayeva Tatyana 1877 D5
loss
-3.30
Pestereva Maria 1961 D7
loss
-2.11
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1790 D8
win
+26.90
Mirme Madli 1784 D9
loss
-5.25
Krayeva Tatyana 1877 D10
loss
-3.30
European Championship BT
2010-07-07 -> 2010-07-10
Rating: 1530.51 -> 1501.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zubashenko Ivan 2077 1
loss
-1.32
Kuleshov Mikhail 1726 2
loss
-7.84
Lashko Kira 1446 3
loss
-19.79
Savik Aki   4
win
-
Soosõrv Ants 2431 5
loss
-0.18
European Championship Qualifiication
2010-07-02 -> 2010-07-05
Rating: 1567.92 -> 1530.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurilova Svetlana 1516 1
loss
-18.35
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1850 2
loss
-5.27
Zubashenko Ivan 2144 3
loss
-1.12
Olumets Erko   4
loss
-
Kuleshov Mikhail 1763 5
loss
-7.84
Hõbemägi Martin 1867 6
loss
-4.84
Holtsman Kris   7
win
-
The 19th Youth Russian Championship
2010-06-22 -> 2010-06-25
Rating: 1532.46 -> 1567.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1841 1
loss
-4.63
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1828 2
loss
-4.93
Okatova Ksenjia 1684 4
loss
-9.42
Pestereva Maria 1908 5
win
+28.71
Krayeva Tatyana 1841 6
draw
+11.37
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1828 7
loss
-4.93
Okatova Ksenjia 1684 9
win
+22.58
Pestereva Maria 1908 10
loss
-3.29
Team Championship
2010-04-01 -> 2010-04-23
Rating: 1548.18 -> 1532.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1804 3
loss
-5.97
Kurdina Olga 1749 5
loss
-7.66
Merkulov Artyom 2151 8
loss
-0.96
Serdyukov Egor 2122 9
loss
-1.13
Podyuga Championship, First League
2010-01-15 -> 2010-01-23
Rating: 1545.76 -> 1548.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Romanov Sergey 1561 1
loss
-15.29
Novozhilova Olesya 1435 2
win
+11.07
Litvinova Yulia 1614 3
win
+19.12
Tumanov Yuryi 1551 4
loss
-15.74
Kurdina Olga 1640 5
draw
+4.25
Savrasov Ruslan 1705 6
loss
-9.11
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1597 7
draw
+2.38
Belous Polina 1443 8
win
+11.41
Oborina Anastasja 1811 9
loss
-5.69
Youth European Championship
2009-07-02 -> 2009-07-09
Rating: 1563.57 -> 1545.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1581 1
loss
-15.16
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1788 2
loss
-6.89
Krjukov Gerli 1641 3
draw
+3.51
Pestereva Maria 1898 4
draw
+11.93
Mirme Madli 1843 5
win
+26.69
Nõmm Liina 1561 6
loss
-16.12
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1594 7
loss
-14.59
Oborina Anastasja 1778 8
loss
-7.19
Lashko Kira   9
loss
-
Podyuga Sbory
2009-06-16 -> 2009-06-21
Rating: 1582 -> 1563.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2099 2
loss
-1.55
Yurlova Anastasja   3
win
-
Fedotov Denis   6
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1563 9
loss
-16.87
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 1601.26 -> 1582
Podyuga Championship, First League
2009-01-15 -> 2009-01-23
Rating: 1661.99 -> 1601.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tumanov Yuryi 1484 1
loss
-23.52
Savrasov Ruslan 1735 2
loss
-12.65
Kurdina Olga 1546 3
loss
-21.14
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1647 4
win
+15.34
Romanov Sergey 1596 5
loss
-18.98
Litvinova Yulia 1698 6
win
+17.68
Belous Polina 1493 8
win
+8.79
Oborina Anastasja 1780 9
loss
-10.73
Mikryukov Mikhail 1919 10
loss
-5.91
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1808 11
loss
-9.62
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
2008-11-02 -> 2008-11-08
Rating: 1565.11 -> 1661.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Vladimir 2083 1
win
+30.46
Skuridin Alexey 2094 2
win
+30.55
Karasyov Maxim 2149 3
loss
-1.07
Metreveli Irina 2160 4
loss
-1.01
Salnikova Nonna 1965 5
loss
-2.90
Krayeva Tatyana 1966 6
loss
-2.89
Prokopyev Ruslan 1497 7
win
+12.93
Sumarokov Evgeny 2197 8
loss
-0.82
Magdeev Igor   9
loss
-
Belkina Nadezhda 1445 10
win
+10.69
Kolk Peeter 1676 11
win
+20.95
DUSSh Cup 2008, 1/8 Final
2008-10-10
Rating: 1571.58 -> 1565.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 1951 1
loss
-3.24
Pestereva Maria 1951 2
loss
-3.24
Karepa Rejection system tournament
2008-08-13 -> 2008-08-15
Rating: 1575.28 -> 1571.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Andry 2406 1
loss
-0.27
Ostra Gitta   2
win
-
Lemmik Claus   3
win
-
Taimla Tunnet 2535 4
loss
-0.13
Vunk Tiit   5
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1967 6
loss
-3.03
Karlsson Stefan 2398 7
loss
-0.28
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
2008-08-11 -> 2008-08-13
Rating: 1566.05 -> 1575.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lemmik Claus   1
win
-
Maximov Nikolay 1990 2
draw
+13.44
Meritee Ando 2646 3
loss
-0.06
Metreveli Irina 2096 4
loss
-1.44
Kryuchok Roman 1980 5
loss
-2.70
Kelk Rainer   6
win
-
Vunk Tiit   7
loss
-
Youth World Championship
2008-08-03 -> 2008-08-10
Rating: 1585.65 -> 1566.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1761 E1
win
+23.48
Litvinova Yulia 1600 E2
loss
-15.29
Kurdina Olga 1630 E3
win
+18.06
Pestereva Maria 2022 E4
loss
-2.40
Krayeva Tatyana 1882 E5
loss
-4.92
Belkina Nadezhda 1430 E6
loss
-22.70
Huang Raina   E7
win
-
Pestereva Maria 2022 E8
loss
-2.40
Krayeva Tatyana 1882 E9
loss
-4.92
Oborina Anastasja 1761 E10
loss
-8.52
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
2008-08-07
Rating: 1577.86 -> 1585.65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Poghosyan Albert 2221 1
loss
-0.77
Buyanova Galina 1419 2
win
+9.16
Laube Pavel 2266 3
loss
-0.59
Kodasma Rasmus   4
loss
-
Majczyk Marcin   5
loss
-
Ruuda Reiko-Gregor   6
win
-
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
2008-07-17 -> 2008-07-21
Rating: 1624.62 -> 1577.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2289 1
loss
-0.68
Oborina Anastasja 1762 2
win
+22.05
Lysakov Mikhail 2280 3
loss
-0.72
Maximov Nikolay 1820 4
loss
-7.84
Savrasov Ruslan 1661 5
loss
-14.32
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1577 6
loss
-18.16
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1730 8
loss
-11.27
Litvinova Yulia 1628 9
loss
-15.82
Podyuga Sbory
2008-07-10 -> 2008-07-14
Rating: 1606.14 -> 1624.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   1
win
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel   2
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2163 3
loss
-1.24
Savrasov Ruslan 1700 4
loss
-11.75
Buyanova Galina 1440 5
win
+8.91
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1575 6
win
+14.60
Oborina Anastasja 1710 7
loss
-11.33
Tumanov Yuryi 1431 8
win
+8.59
Prokopyev Ruslan 1486 9
win
+10.71
The 16th Women Russian Championship
2008-07-01 -> 2008-07-05
Rating: 1560.69 -> 1606.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serebryannikova Darya   1
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1544 2
loss
-16.74
Pestereva Maria 1998 3
win
+29.62
Litvinova Yulia 1680 4
loss
-10.69
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1800 5
win
+25.56
Oborina Anastasja 1695 6
win
+21.92
Sorokina Oksana 2205 7
loss
-0.76
Gabrilyan Viktoriya   8
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1927 9
loss
-3.46
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
2008-03-24 -> 2008-03-28
Rating: 1521.52 -> 1560.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1531 1
loss
-15.55
Okatova Ksenjia   2
loss
-
Okatova Ksenjia   2
loss
-
Novozhilova Olesya 1429 3
win
+11.85
Belous Polina 1566 4
win
+18.07
Belkina Nadezhda 1489 5
win
+14.53
Pestereva Maria 1954 6
loss
-2.45
Pastuhova Yulia 1512 7
win
+15.57
Krayeva Tatyana 1925 8
loss
-2.85
Popova Tatiana   9
win
-
Podyuga Championship, First League
2008-01-11 -> 2008-01-24
Rating: 1565.34 -> 1521.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 1942
loss
-3.28
Merkulov Maxim 1802
loss
-6.51
Krayeva Tatyana 1965
loss
-2.90
Pestereva Maria 2076
loss
-1.60
Kryuchok Roman 1923
loss
-3.60
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1767
loss
-7.63
Savrasov Ruslan 1646
win
+19.69
Romanov Sergey 1658
loss
-11.81
Oborina Anastasja 1640
loss
-12.60
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1560
loss
-16.21
Litvinova Yulia 1514
loss
-18.33
Kurdina Olga 1676
win
+20.97
Christmas Tournament
2008-01-05 -> 2008-01-08
Rating: 1599.49 -> 1565.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Petuhov Vladimir   1
win
-
Karasyov Maxim 2260 2
loss
-0.70
Volkova Anna   3
loss
-
Trefilova Alyona   4
win
-
Smirnov Evgeny 2000 5
loss
-2.89
Gorohov Dmitry 1621 6
loss
-14.97
Balyasnikova Anastasiya   7
win
-
Vysheslavov Ivan 1608 8
loss
-15.59
Garishin Ruslan   9
win
-
Poduga New Year 2007
2007-12-24 -> 2007-12-26
Rating: 1602.89 -> 1599.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   1
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1941 2
loss
-3.99
Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1524 3
win
+12.47
Ivanova Anna   4
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1954 5
loss
-3.73
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1756 6
draw
+6.65
Savrasov Ruslan 1629 7
loss
-14.80
DUSSh Cup 2007, 9-16 Places
2007-11-06 -> 2007-11-30
Rating: 1515.55 -> 1602.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1945
win
+29.52
Kurdina Olga 1654
loss
-9.92
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1792
win
+26.59
Oborina Anastasja 1623
draw
+4.82
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1589
win
+19.34
Litvinova Yulia 1537
win
+17.00
Buyanova Annushka  
win
-
Poduga Cup 2007 - main tournament
2007-11-06 -> 2007-11-30
Rating: 1519.35 -> 1515.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 1998 2
loss
-1.90
Pestereva Maria 1998 3
loss
-1.90
Qualification Tournament
2007-10-08 -> 2007-10-18
Rating: 1466.47 -> 1519.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia 1500 1
win
+17.55
Savrasov Ruslan 1631 2
win
+23.09
Kryuchok Roman 1928 3
loss
-2.09
Merkulov Maxim 1836 4
draw
+12.61
Merkulov Artyom 1992 5
loss
-1.48
Kurdina Olga 1668 6
win
+24.37
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1847 8
loss
-3.20
Oborina Anastasja 1689 9
loss
-6.94
Pestereva Maria 2030 10
loss
-1.20
Krayeva Tatyana 1960 11
loss
-1.76
Romanov Sergey 1665 12
loss
-7.71
Kadulin Alexandr 2249 13
loss
-0.35
Podyuga Sbory
2007-07-06 -> 2007-07-10
Rating: 1466 = 1763 + (400 * (4 - 27)) / 31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2036 1
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja 1680 2
loss
-
Fedotova Yulia 1483 3
draw
-
Romanov Sergey 1675 4
loss
-
Rusin Sergey   5
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1614 6
loss
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1629 7
loss
-
Kaspirovich Maxim   8
win
-
Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1530 9
win
-
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
2007-04-20 -> 2007-04-27
Provisional: 1475 = 1792 + (400 * (2.5 - 21.5)) / 24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serebryannikova Darya   1
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1853 2
loss
-
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   3
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1671 4
loss
-
Litvinova Alina   5
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1616 6
loss
-
Vostryakov Alexey   7
win
-
Ivanov Oleg   8
win
-
Pestereva Maria 2023 9
loss
-
New Year Tournament
2006-12-18 -> 2006-12-26
Provisional: 1492 = 1792 + (400 * (2.5 - 17.5)) / 20
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2388 1
loss
-
Buyanova Galina   2
win
-
Grigoriev Roman   3
win
-
Ivanov Oleg   4
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2123 5
loss
-
Okatova Anna 1952 6
loss
-
Krayeva Tatyana 2028 7
loss
-
Fedotova Yulia   8
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1486 9
loss
-
Kurdina Olga 1484 10
loss
-
Podyuga Cup
2006-11-06 -> 2006-11-23
Provisional: 1484 = 1741 + (400 * (2.5 - 11.5)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1915 2
loss
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1792 3
loss
-
Romanov Sergey 1604 4
loss
-
Litvinova Yulia   6
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1651 7
loss
-
Kurdina Olga 1552 8
draw
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1468 9
win
-
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
2006-04-12 -> 2006-04-18
Provisional: 1499 = 1799 + (400 * (1 - 7)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zhukova Eketerina 1727 1
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 1869 2
loss
-
Buyanova Galina   3
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra   4
win
-
Shubin Aleksey 1726 5
loss
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1708 6
loss
-
Buyanova Anna   7
win
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1766 8
loss
-
Belous Polina   9
win
-
Grigoriev Roman   10
win
-
Ivanov Oleg   11
win
-
Rozdestvensky Tournament
2006-01-05 -> 2006-01-07
Provisional: 1466 = 1866 + (400 * (0 - 3)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sibrina Alyona  
win
-
Trefilova Alyona  
win
-
Bashilov Oleg  
win
-
Sveshnikov Ilya  
win
-
Pastuhova Yulia  
win
-
Prokopyeva Nadezhda  
loss
-
Buyanova Galina  
loss
-
Ivanov Oleg  
loss
-
Solovyov Egor  
loss
-
Mostyayev Artyom 1653
loss
-
Poduga New Year 2005
2005-12-19 -> 2005-12-23
Provisional: 1572 = 1972 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 1916 1
loss
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2028 2
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra   3
win
-
Krayev Vitaly   4
loss
-
Bulgakov Taras   5
loss
-
Gavriluk Vadim   7
win
-
Egorova Yulia   8
win
-
Belous Polina   9
win
-
Youth World Championship - Group D
2002-07-26 -> 2002-08-02
Provisional: N/A
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria   1
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra   2
loss
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria   3
loss
-
Belous Polina   4
win
-
Lebedeva Tatjana   5
loss
-
Yudina S.   6
win
-
Shubina O.   7
draw
-
Shubina O.   8
win
-
Tusinova Julia   9
loss
-
Okatova Anna   10
loss
-
Kiselyova Anastasiya   11
loss
-
Name: Anastasja
Surname: Molotova
Rating: 1472
Top Rating: 1661

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 107
Losses: 169
Draws: 15
Gy1: 6
Gy2: 12
Gy5: 20
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Anastasja Molotova with this player.
Time: 0.0340991020203 sec.