Women World Championship
2019-08-04 -> 2019-08-10
Rating: 1785.9 -> 1803.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Li Xiaoqing 2308 1
loss
-1.50
Metreveli Irina 1893 2
loss
-11.19
Kolk Mari 1297 3
win
+1.81
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1367 4
win
+2.64
Liu Xun 2149 5
win
+28.49
Wu Zhiqin 2148 6
loss
-3.53
Yu Yajun 1895 7
loss
-11.10
Salnikova Nonna 1704 9
win
+12.34
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Rating: 1756.67 -> 1785.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokicheva Anna 973 1
win
+0.35
Stoyanov Egor 1307 2
win
+2.25
Yusupmurzin Danila 1690 3
win
+13.00
Metreveli Maksim 1854 4
loss
-11.62
Yusupmurzina Darya 1749 5
win
+15.66
Fedotov Denis 2239 6
loss
-1.87
Porohina Ekaterina 1484 7
win
+5.52
Shabanov Ruslan 1464 8
win
+5.01
Prokopyev Andrei 1145 9
win
+0.92
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 1784.03 -> 1756.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1495 EF1
win
+5.12
Kazanina Daria 1051 EF2
win
+0.46
Stulova Kristina 1558 EF3
draw
-9.15
Pirozhnikova Alisa 1044 EF4
win
+0.45
Makhina Alla 1169 EF5
win
+0.91
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1269 EF6
win
+1.57
Stulova Darya 1352 EF7
win
+2.46
Novichkova Viktoriia 1144 EF8
win
+0.79
Novikova Daria 1316 EF9
loss
-29.97
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 1832.64 -> 1784.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bykov  Dmitrii 1165 1
win
+0.67
Prokopyev Andrei 1090 2
win
+0.44
Stulova Darya 1386 3
win
+2.27
Fedotov Denis 2155 4
draw
+11.68
Yusupmurzina Darya 1714 5
loss
-21.24
Metreveli Maksim 1859 6
loss
-14.77
Shabanov Ruslan 1510 7
loss
-27.67
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 1858.43 -> 1832.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nogovitsin Alexander 1326 1
win
+1.43
Vostryakov Alexey 1700 2
draw
-6.80
Shabanov Ruslan 1606 3
win
+6.07
Stulova Darya 1524 4
loss
-27.91
Prokopets Tatyana 1458 5
win
+2.90
Kryuchok Roman 2151 6
loss
-5.00
Semyonov Oleg 1935 7
draw
+3.51
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
2018-02-18 -> 2018-02-25
Rating: 1887.85 -> 1858.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1218 1
win
+0.66
Sadova Taisia 1460 2
loss
-29.48
Yusupmurzina Darya 1531 3
win
+3.64
Kachaeva Ilona 1471 4
win
+2.67
Porohina Ekaterina 1390 5
win
+1.73
Sonina Marina 1184 6
win
+0.55
Novikova Daria 1156 8
loss
-31.53
Salnikova Nonna 1671 10
win
+7.16
Prokopets Tatyana 1378 11
win
+1.62
Sonina Vladislava 1015 12
win
+0.21
Stulova Kristina 1441 13
win
+2.27
Lashko Kira 2009 14
draw
+5.38
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1621 15
win
+5.68
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 1913.31 -> 1887.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Konstantin   1
win
-
Bykov  Dmitrii   2
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1530 3
win
+3.19
Kryuchok Roman 2131 4
loss
-7.08
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1894 5
draw
-0.87
Karpov Fyodor 1734 6
loss
-23.57
Matushkina Ksenia 1511 7
win
+2.89
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1920.55 -> 1913.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novikova Daria 1215 2
win
+0.54
Fokichev Egor   3
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1204 4
win
+0.51
Stulova Darya 1456 5
win
+2.07
Matushkina Ksenia 1534 6
win
+3.12
Fedotov Denis 2114 7
loss
-7.88
Shabanov Ruslan 1582 8
win
+4.01
Lashko Kira 2067 9
loss
-9.62
Youth Russian Championship, group E,F
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1878.49 -> 1920.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1440 1
win
+2.38
Kurdina Olga 1740 2
win
+9.97
Prokopets Tatyana 1424 3
win
+2.18
Stulova Kristina 1503 4
win
+3.31
Serebryannikova Darya 1271 5
win
+0.95
Glibina Ekaterina 1429 7
win
+2.24
Stulova Darya 1440 8
win
+2.38
Kurdina Olga 1740 9
win
+9.97
Prokopets Tatyana 1424 10
win
+2.18
Stulova Kristina 1503 11
win
+3.31
Serebryannikova Darya 1271 12
win
+0.95
Glibina Ekaterina 1429 14
win
+2.24
The 25nd Russian Championship, among Women
2017-02-19 -> 2017-02-26
Rating: 1868.41 -> 1878.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 2051 1
draw
+7.71
Stulova Kristina 1477 2
win
+3.06
Stulova Darya 1502 3
win
+3.48
Volkova Sofia   4
win
-
Novikova Daria 1233 5
win
+0.80
Novichkova Viktoriia   6
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1293 7
win
+1.13
Prokopets Tatyana 1433 8
win
+2.42
Sonina Marina   9
win
-
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1312 10
win
+1.25
Matushkina Ksenia 1641 11
win
+6.81
Lashko Kira 2051 F1
loss
-8.29
Lashko Kira 2051 F2
loss
-8.29
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1838.71 -> 1868.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Veronika 1178 1
win
+0.70
Stulova Darya 1470 2
win
+3.43
Yusupmurzin Danila 1671 3
win
+8.84
Kryuchok Roman 2206 4
win
+28.55
Lashko Kira 2036 5
draw
+8.24
Vostryakov Alexey 1701 6
loss
-22.02
Mikryukov Mikhail 1881 7
draw
+1.96
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1869.4 -> 1838.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Naumov Egor 1196 1
win
+0.65
Litvinova Yulia 1713 2
win
+9.28
Prokopets Tatyana 1455 3
win
+2.71
Fedotov Denis 2198 4
loss
-4.18
Lapin Ivan 1259 5
win
+0.93
Yusupmurzin Danila 1577 6
draw
-10.98
Dyachkov Nikita 1742 7
loss
-21.60
Karpov Fyodor 1593 8
win
+5.43
Matushkina Ksenia 1479 9
draw
-12.93
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1853.49 -> 1869.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1733 1
win
+10.68
Kurdina Olga 1863 3
draw
+0.47
Glibin Aleksey 1570 4
win
+5.24
Lashko Kira 2019 5
loss
-8.88
Kozlova Viktoriia 1361 6
draw
-14.22
Semyonov Oleg 1825 7
win
+14.72
Karpov Fyodor 1572 8
win
+5.29
Nogovitsin Alexander 1434 9
win
+2.63
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
2016-02-20 -> 2016-02-28
Rating: 1770.79 -> 1853.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1599 1
win
+8.68
Lashko Kira 1996 3
draw
+9.14
Stulova Darya 1429 4
win
+3.93
Novikova Daria 1226 5
win
+1.34
Stulova Kristina 1372 6
win
+2.94
Kurdina Olga 1901 7
win
+21.77
Glibina Ekaterina 1471 8
win
+4.86
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1936 9
draw
+7.09
Salnikova Nonna 1797 10
win
+17.22
Prokopets Tatyana 1506 11
win
+5.74
Poduga Championship, High league
2016-01-27 -> 2016-02-07
Rating: 1842.27 -> 1770.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1670 2
loss
-23.33
Yusupmurzin Danila 1589 3
win
+6.05
Stoyanov Kirill 1505 4
win
+4.04
Shabanov Ruslan 1480 5
win
+3.55
Kryuchok Roman 2180 6
loss
-4.01
Lashko Kira 2003 7
loss
-9.07
Fedotov Denis 2051 8
loss
-7.37
Semyonov Oleg 1801 9
draw
-1.88
Mikryukov Mikhail 1931 10
loss
-11.97
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1541 11
win
+4.81
Vostryakov Alexey 1745 12
loss
-20.33
Kurdina Olga 1931 13
loss
-11.98
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1859.62 -> 1842.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shangina Alexandra 1142 1
win
+0.51
Stulova Kristina 1335 2
win
+1.49
Yusupmurzina Darya 1243 3
win
+0.90
Kryuchok Roman 2115 4
loss
-5.96
Molotova Anastasja 1568 5
win
+5.05
Yusupmurzin Danila 1441 6
win
+2.65
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1954 7
loss
-11.73
Sorokina Oksana 1990 8
loss
-10.26
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 1857.98 -> 1859.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vorobjev Matvey   1
win
-
Novikova Daria 1236 2
win
+0.87
Porohina Ekaterina 1212 3
win
+0.76
Kurdina Olga 2022 4
loss
-8.96
Lashko Kira 1941 5
draw
+3.78
Vohtomina Vladislava 1616 6
win
+6.37
Vostryakov Alexey 1671 7
win
+8.15
Kryuchok Roman 2073 8
draw
+8.82
Semyonov Oleg 1796 9
loss
-18.80
Kuzmina Alexandra 1186 10
win
+0.66
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Rating: 1888.22 -> 1857.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Orlov Dmitrii   1
win
-
Glibina Ekaterina 1513 2
win
+3.32
Golomaryov Anthony 2112 3
loss
-6.90
Kurdina Olga 1892 4
loss
-15.81
Glibin Aleksey 1563 5
win
+4.28
Orlov Dmitrii   6
win
-
Glibina Ekaterina 1513 7
win
+3.32
Golomaryov Anthony 2112 8
loss
-6.90
Kurdina Olga 1892 9
loss
-15.81
Glibin Aleksey 1563 10
win
+4.28
The 23nd Russian Championship, High League
2015-02-15 -> 2015-02-22
Rating: 1911.74 -> 1888.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karasyov Maxim 2251 1
loss
-3.97
Metreveli Irina 2011 2
draw
+4.48
Makarov Pavel 2182 3
loss
-5.57
Salnikov Pavel 2289 4
win
+28.73
Fedorkin Oleg 2306 5
loss
-2.98
Nikonov Konstantin 2354 6
loss
-2.32
Kryuchok Roman 2120 7
loss
-7.39
Mikhailov Alexandr 2257 8
loss
-3.85
Fedotov Denis 1994 9
loss
-12.26
Balabhai Viktor 2054 10
loss
-9.76
Filinov Vladimir 2176 11
loss
-5.73
Golomaryov Anthony 2049 12
win
+22.02
Epifanov Dmitry 2343 13
loss
-2.47
Artemyev Sergey 2210 14
loss
-4.87
Katsev Ilya 1877 15
loss
-17.58
Poduga Championship, High League
2015-01-26 -> 2015-02-08
Rating: 2013.85 -> 1911.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1644 1
draw
-12.58
Vohtomina Vladislava 1576 2
loss
-29.61
Stulova Darya 1548 3
loss
-29.94
Kryuchok Roman 2131 4
win
+21.22
Fedotov Denis 2018 5
draw
+0.19
Lashko Kira 1888 6
loss
-21.53
Mikryukov Mikhail 1872 8
loss
-22.16
Sorokina Oksana 1986 9
loss
-17.25
Semyonov Oleg 1750 10
win
+5.76
Vostryakov Alexey 1664 11
win
+3.79
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 2013.13 -> 2013.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Porohina Ekaterina   1
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1475 2
win
+1.39
Naumov Egor   3
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1554 4
win
+2.13
Stoyanov Kirill 1335 5
win
+0.63
Stoyanov Kirill 1335 5
win
+0.63
Merkulov Artyom 2042 6
loss
-14.64
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1539 7
win
+1.96
Lashko Kira 1839 8
win
+8.61
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
2014-11-02 -> 2014-11-07
Rating: 1986.01 -> 2013.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Glibina Ekaterina 1513 1
draw
-14.03
Postnikov Fedor 1543 2
win
+2.32
Sirategyan Karen 2068 3
win
+19.71
Salnikova Nonna 1901 4
win
+12.18
Fedotov Denis 1985 5
loss
-16.04
Barykin Victor 2169 6
draw
+7.73
Makarov Pavel 2233 7
loss
-6.21
Glibin Aleksey 1508 8
win
+1.93
Smirnov Evgeny 2063 9
win
+19.52
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1922.89 -> 1986.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 2268 A10
loss
-3.85
Kurdina Olga 1994 A11
win
+19.26
Liu Xun   AD1
loss
-
Mesila Villem 2130 AD2
win
+24.56
Makhina Alla 1257 AD3
win
+0.68
Wang Qingqing 2219 AD4
loss
-4.92
Rizvanov Edward 2057 AD5
win
+21.90
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1730 AD6
draw
-8.05
Väljataga Paul 1988 AD8
win
+19.00
Kryuchok Roman 2197 AD9
loss
-5.47
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1892.15 -> 1922.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Berg Brigite-Christine   1
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   2
win
-
Topkin Georg-Romet 1535 3
win
+3.64
Ilu Timo 2207 4
win
+27.52
Taimla Tunnet 2612 5
loss
-0.50
Hobemagi Martin 2291 6
loss
-2.91
Heidmets Mark 1497 7
win
+3.00
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1920.97 -> 1892.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Koni Kirke   1
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1794 2
loss
-21.57
Kaljumae Kristina Katarina   3
win
-
Olumets Erko 1515 4
loss
-29.17
Holtsman Kris 1380 5
win
+1.37
Väljataga Paul 1989 6
win
+19.12
Yusupmurzin Danila 1388 7
win
+1.43
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Rating: 1919.33 -> 1920.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Veronika   1
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1394 2
win
+1.49
Dyachkov Nikita 1415 3
win
+1.67
Kryuchok Roman 2163 4
loss
-6.30
Yusupmurzin Danila 1383 5
win
+1.40
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1497 6
win
+2.59
Fedotov Denis 2031 7
draw
+5.00
Lashko Kira 1913 8
draw
-0.26
Ponezhin Gennady 1620 9
win
+4.86
Vostryakov Alexey 1704 10
draw
-8.81
The 22nd Russian Championship among Women
2014-02-08 -> 2014-02-16
Rating: 1927.96 -> 1919.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1527 1
win
+2.90
Lashko Kira 1919 2
loss
-16.38
Knyazeva Ekaterina   3
win
-
Sorokina Oksana 2001 4
loss
-12.65
Glibina Ekaterina 1531 5
win
+2.97
Nikonova Natalya 1889 6
win
+14.22
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1532 7
win
+2.98
Salnikova Nonna 1894 8
win
+14.45
Kurdina Olga 1903 9
loss
-17.12
Poduga Championship, High League
2014-01-28 -> 2014-02-07
Rating: 1971.3 -> 1927.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1404 1
win
+1.18
Matushkina Ksenia 1446 2
win
+1.49
Kurdina Olga 1947 3
loss
-17.09
Kryuchok Roman 2192 4
loss
-6.99
Sorokina Oksana 2102 5
win
+21.75
Lashko Kira 1958 6
loss
-16.60
Fedotov Denis 1918 8
loss
-18.43
Mikryukov Mikhail 1819 9
loss
-22.57
Vostryakov Alexey 1685 10
win
+5.18
Semyonov Oleg 1703 11
win
+5.65
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1467 12
win
+1.67
Prokopets Tatyana 1438 13
win
+1.42
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Rating: 1965.24 -> 1971.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1315 1
win
+0.74
Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 2
win
+9.22
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1803 3
loss
-22.94
Mikryukov Mikhail 1854 4
win
+11.08
Kurdina Olga 2015 5
win
+18.29
Kryuchok Roman 2165 6
loss
-7.68
Nogovitsin Alexander 1443 7
win
+1.51
Fedotov Denis 1872 8
draw
-4.19
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
2013-11-03 -> 2013-11-09
Rating: 1913.79 -> 1965.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikova Nonna 1856 1
win
+13.40
Golomaryov Anthony 2025 2
loss
-11.04
Artemyev Sergey 2211 3
loss
-4.89
Shabanov Ruslan 1420 4
win
+1.77
Glibin Aleksey 1468 5
win
+2.29
Kuleshov Mikhail 1689 6
win
+6.89
Metreveli Irina 2023 7
draw
+4.90
Nikonov Konstantin 2280 8
loss
-3.45
Vostryakov Alexey 1702 9
win
+7.31
Berezin Roman 2089 10
win
+23.47
Makarov Pavel 2199 11
draw
+10.81
Women World Championship
2013-08-07 -> 2013-08-13
Rating: 1969.1 -> 1913.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1863 1
loss
-20.71
Narva Mai 1668 2
win
+4.81
Kolk Kaia 1679 3
win
+5.07
Jogimaa Carmen 1317 4
win
+0.73
Lashko Kira 2021 5
loss
-13.61
Reimand Hanna-Kai   6
win
-
Metreveli Irina 1988 7
loss
-15.10
Kurdina Olga 1929 8
loss
-17.81
Tiivel Tuuli 1421 9
win
+1.31
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Rating: 2049.63 -> 1969.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Grigoriev Roman 1444 1
win
+0.95
Yusupmurzin Danila 1364 2
win
+0.61
Ponezhin Gennady 1583 3
loss
-29.96
Karpov Fyodor 1429 4
win
+0.88
Vostryakov Alexey 1629 5
loss
-29.38
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1370 6
loss
-31.37
Shabanov Ruslan 1420 7
win
+0.83
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1810 8
win
+6.46
Evdokimova Ksenija 1311 9
win
+0.45
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 2031.74 -> 2049.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 2190 1
win
+22.84
Narva Mai 1686 2
win
+3.85
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1351 3
win
+0.63
Kryuchok Roman 2098 4
loss
-12.95
Vohtomina Vladislava 1446 5
win
+1.07
Semyonov Oleg 1595 6
draw
-13.59
Lashko Kira 2032 7
win
+16.05
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 1999.14 -> 2031.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemaa Argo 1655 1
win
+3.90
Kilk Oliver   3
win
-
Taimla Tunnet 2548 4
loss
-1.30
Olumets Erko 1608 5
win
+3.05
Semyonov Oleg 1561 6
win
+2.38
Hobemagi Martin 2207 7
win
+24.57
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1957.07 -> 1999.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1985 A10
loss
-14.68
Glibina Ekaterina 1634 AD1
win
+4.32
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1414 AD2
win
+1.35
Mesila Villem 1957 AD3
win
+16.01
Kryuchok Roman 2094 AD4
loss
-9.97
Kurdina Olga 1985 AD5
win
+17.32
Glibina Ekaterina 1634 AD6
win
+4.32
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1414 AD7
win
+1.35
Mesila Villem 1957 AD8
win
+16.01
Kryuchok Roman 2094 AD9
draw
+6.03
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,D
2013-03-26 -> 2013-03-30
Rating: 1915.8 -> 1957.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 2027 1
win
+20.97
Pestereva Maria 1887 2
win
+14.69
Prokopyev Ruslan 1446 3
win
+2.01
Kartashev Daniil 2050 4
loss
-10.10
Kryuchok Roman 2107 6
draw
+8.01
Makhina Alla 1329 7
win
+1.06
Kurdina Olga 2027 8
loss
-11.03
Pestereva Maria 1887 9
win
+14.69
Prokopyev Ruslan 1446 10
win
+2.01
Kartashev Daniil 2050 11
draw
+5.90
Kryuchok Roman 2107 13
loss
-7.99
Makhina Alla 1329 14
win
+1.06
The 21th Russian Championship among Women
2013-02-16 -> 2013-02-24
Rating: 1926.82 -> 1915.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Knyazeva Ekaterina   1
win
-
Glibina Ekaterina 1620 2
win
+4.69
Kurdina Olga 1971 3
loss
-13.93
Nikonova Natalya 1934 4
win
+16.36
Krayeva Tatyana 1878 5
loss
-18.19
Salnikova Nonna 1804 6
win
+10.57
Makhina Alla 1358 7
win
+1.17
Lashko Kira 1993 8
loss
-12.95
Prokopets Tatyana 1373 9
win
+1.27
Poduga Championship, High League
2013-01-20 -> 2013-02-15
Rating: 1971.19 -> 1926.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1489 1
win
+1.88
Prokopets Tatyana 1402 2
win
+1.17
Fedotov Denis 1787 3
draw
-7.74
Merkulov Artyom 2114 4
loss
-9.73
Kurdina Olga 1966 5
win
+15.80
Kryuchok Roman 2089 6
loss
-10.77
Mikryukov Mikhail 1830 7
loss
-22.15
Lashko Kira 1951 8
win
+15.10
Vostryakov Alexey 1637 9
loss
-27.92
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Rating: 2043.74 -> 1971.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1371 1
win
+0.65
Maximov Nikolay 1886 2
win
+9.22
Krayeva Tatyana 1873 3
win
+8.75
Lashko Kira 1895 4
loss
-22.44
Sorokina Oksana 2178 5
draw
+5.89
Kryuchok Roman 2096 6
loss
-13.59
Serdyukov Egor 2332 7
loss
-5.09
Vostryakov Alexey 1566 8
loss
-30.07
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1793 9
loss
-25.87
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
2012-11-04 -> 2012-11-10
Rating: 2035.03 -> 2043.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1532 1
draw
-14.32
Kurdina Olga 1873 2
win
+9.05
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 3
draw
-1.45
Balabhai Viktor 2006 4
win
+14.70
Volkov Sergey 2027 5
loss
-16.35
Mikryukov Mikhail 1927 6
win
+11.22
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2129 7
win
+20.24
Filinov Vladimir 2150 8
draw
+5.15
Berezin Roman 2109 9
draw
+3.37
Salnikov Pavel 2209 10
loss
-8.58
Kryuchok Roman 2071 11
loss
-14.32
European Championship
2012-08-14 -> 2012-08-24
Rating: 2010.52 -> 2035.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vershinin Pavel 2140 1
loss
-10.29
Makarov Pavel 2277 2
loss
-5.67
Mesila Villem 1993 3
win
+15.22
Karasyov Maxim 2325 4
draw
+11.50
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2124 5
draw
+5.09
Kurdina Olga 1899 6
win
+11.05
Kozhin Mikhail 2383 7
loss
-3.35
Artemyev Sergey 2300 8
loss
-5.08
Semjonov Dmitrij 1757 9
win
+6.05
European Championship QT
2012-08-15 -> 2012-08-17
Rating: 1935.99 -> 2010.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kalyakin Dmitrii   1
win
-
Kachaev Denis 2018 2
loss
-12.27
Lashko Kira 1957 3
win
+16.98
Magdeev Igor 1729 4
win
+7.49
Fedorkin Oleg 2355 5
win
+29.38
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1774 6
win
+9.04
Hobemagi Martin 2124 7
win
+23.90
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Rating: 1934.25 -> 1935.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zhukova Alexandra   E1
win
-
Reinik Liise-Marie   E2
win
-
Makhina Alla   E3
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1783 E4
win
+9.47
Prokopets Tatyana 1432 E5
win
+1.69
Stulova Darya 1450 E6
loss
-30.14
Lashko Kira 1941 E7
draw
+0.32
Kurdina Olga 1853 E8
win
+12.33
Narva Mai 1745 E9
win
+8.08
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
2012-07-23 -> 2012-07-27
Rating: 1986.12 -> 1934.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karpov Fyodor 1430 1
win
+1.26
Fedotov Denis 1690 2
loss
-27.07
Litvinova Yulia 1676 3
loss
-27.40
Vohtomina Vladislava   4
win
-
Stulova Kristina   5
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1528 6
win
+2.14
Kryuchok Roman 2116 7
win
+21.72
Merkulov Artyom 2017 8
loss
-14.58
Lysakov Mikhail 2178 9
loss
-7.93
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
2012-06-25 -> 2012-06-28
Rating: 1995.91 -> 1986.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan   1
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1414 2
win
+1.09
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1760 3
loss
-25.43
Stulova Darya 1427 4
win
+1.17
Vostryakov Alexey 1499 5
win
+1.74
Lashko Kira 1892 6
loss
-20.61
Semyonov Oleg 1503 7
win
+1.78
Kryuchok Roman 2090 8
win
+20.26
Kurdina Olga 1864 9
win
+10.21
Championship of Konoshsky region
2012-05-18 -> 2012-05-20
Rating: 2001.54 -> 1995.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1885 4
win
+10.86
Fedotov Denis 1665 6
win
+4.04
Vostryakov Alexey 1529 7
win
+1.98
Lashko Kira 1851 8
loss
-22.50
Team Championship of Podyuga
2012-04-02 -> 2012-04-25
Rating: 2015.21 -> 2001.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1465 1
win
+1.30
Semyonov Oleg 1495 2
win
+1.53
Merkulov Artyom 2042 3
loss
-14.76
Kryuchok Roman 2119 4
loss
-11.34
Stulova Darya 1464 5
win
+1.29
Kurdina Olga 1922 6
win
+11.83
Lashko Kira 1830 7
draw
-7.79
Fedotov Denis 1611 8
win
+2.85
Prokopets Tatyana 1482 9
win
+1.42
Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E
2012-03-25 -> 2012-03-30
Rating: 2034.35 -> 2015.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1934 1
loss
-20.49
Makhina Alla   3
win
-
Stulova Darya   4
win
-
Litvinova Yulia 1691 5
win
+3.90
Kurdina Olga 1861 6
loss
-23.37
Uarova Nyurguiana   7
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1440 8
win
+1.02
Lashko Kira 1866 9
win
+8.83
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1743 10
win
+5.05
Glibina Ekaterina 1776 11
win
+5.92
Podyuga Sbory
2012-03-10 -> 2012-03-23
Rating: 2037.55 -> 2034.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nogovitsin Alexander 1443 1
win
+1.01
Stulova Darya   2
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2120 3
loss
-12.27
Merkulov Artyom 2091 4
win
+18.48
Kurdina Olga 1843 6
win
+7.90
Lashko Kira 1850 7
win
+8.14
Vostryakov Alexey 1476 8
loss
-30.78
Semyonov Oleg 1506 9
win
+1.44
Semyonov Oleg 1506 9
win
+1.44
Prokopets Tatyana 1408 10
win
+0.83
Karpov Fyodor 1352 11
win
+0.61
The 20th Russian Championship among Women
2012-02-17 -> 2012-02-25
Rating: 1961.54 -> 2037.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikova Nonna 1867 1
win
+11.76
Glibina Ekaterina 1939 2
win
+14.97
Prokopets Tatyana 1401 3
win
+1.23
Krayeva Tatyana 1862 4
win
+11.56
Kurdina Olga 1868 5
win
+11.81
Nikonova Natalya 1996 6
loss
-14.40
Lashko Kira 1800 7
win
+9.08
Salnikova Nonna 1867 8
win
+11.76
Glibina Ekaterina 1939 9
win
+14.97
Prokopets Tatyana 1401 10
win
+1.23
Krayeva Tatyana 1862 11
loss
-20.44
Kurdina Olga 1868 12
win
+11.81
Nikonova Natalya 1996 13
win
+17.60
Lashko Kira 1800 14
draw
-6.92
Podyuga Championship, High League
2012-01-19 -> 2012-02-15
Rating: 1948.13 -> 1961.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Romanov Sergey 1587 1
win
+3.56
Vostryakov Alexey 1453 2
win
+1.75
Merkulov Artyom 2139 3
draw
+8.02
Kryuchok Roman 2086 4
draw
+6.04
Kurdina Olga 1796 6
loss
-22.57
Lashko Kira 1791 7
win
+9.23
Fedotov Denis 1591 8
win
+3.64
Savrasov Ruslan 1597 9
win
+3.75
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Rating: 2014.96 -> 1948.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomina Vladislava   1
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1841 2
loss
-23.39
Makhina Alla   3
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1505 4
win
+1.62
Mikryukov Mikhail 1812 5
loss
-24.39
Spirichev Vladislav   6
win
-
Lashko Kira 1770 7
win
+6.28
Kryuchok Roman 2008 8
loss
-16.30
Merkulov Artyom 2135 9
loss
-10.66
Podyuga Cup
2011-11-15 -> 2011-11-21
Rating: 1928.14 -> 2014.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2213 1/2
win
+26.82
Nogovitsin Alexander 1464 1/8
win
+2.08
Nogovitsin Alexander 1464 1/8
win
+2.08
Merkulov Artyom 2213 1/2
win
+26.82
Vostryakov Alexey 1473 1/4
win
+2.18
Vostryakov Alexey 1473 1/4
win
+2.18
Kryuchok Roman 2024 F
draw
+4.33
Kryuchok Roman 2024 F
win
+20.33
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
2011-10-30 -> 2011-11-05
Rating: 1874.83 -> 1928.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ponezhin Gennady   1
win
-
Filinov Vladimir 2074 2
win
+24.32
Karasyov Maxim 2305 3
loss
-2.47
Metreveli Irina 2071 4
loss
-7.79
Prokopets Tatyana   5
win
-
Savrasova Yulia 2355 6
loss
-1.89
Tarasevich Stepan 2171 7
win
+27.09
Sirategyan Karen 2040 8
win
+23.09
Salnikov Pavel 2121 9
loss
-6.24
Kurdina Olga 1678 10
draw
-8.19
Fedotov Denis 1597 11
win
+5.39
VLADIMIR OPEN 2011
2011-08-15 -> 2011-08-19
Rating: 1876.52 -> 1874.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ponezhin Gennady   1
win
-
Fedorkin Oleg 2335 2
loss
-2.13
Evdokimova Ksenija   3
win
-
Kozhin Mikhail 2417 4
loss
-1.36
Lisyutin Alexandr 1685 5
draw
-8.01
Rachitsky Dmitry   6
win
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1888 7
win
+16.56
Makarov Pavel 2213 8
loss
-4.01
Karasyov Maxim 2288 9
loss
-2.74
World Championship WT
2011-08-04 -> 2011-08-10
Rating: 1824.65 -> 1876.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 2065 1
draw
+9.59
Savik Aki   2
win
-
Lashko Kira 1703 3
loss
-21.38
Zowadova Monika 1986 4
win
+22.96
Nikonova Natalya 2002 5
win
+23.55
Poghosyan Yeva 1528 6
loss
-27.08
Arai Kazumi 2180 7
draw
+12.34
Jellve Emma 1812 8
win
+15.42
Mirme Madli 1834 9
win
+16.47
Youth European Championship
2011-07-26 -> 2011-07-30
Rating: 1778.29 -> 1824.65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Poghosyan Yeva   E1
win
-
Makhina Alla   E2
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1702 E3
win
+12.56
Lashko Kira 1688 E4
loss
-20.06
Kurdina Olga 1749 E5
win
+14.69
Makhina Alla   E7
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1702 E8
win
+12.56
Lashko Kira 1688 E9
win
+11.94
Kurdina Olga 1749 E10
win
+14.69
Podyuga Sbory
2011-07-05 -> 2011-07-10
Rating: 1797.33 -> 1778.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitsky Dmitry   1
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1697 2
win
+11.54
Vostryakov Alexey 1447 3
win
+3.76
Merkulov Artyom 2163 4
loss
-3.47
Kryuchok Roman 1879 5
loss
-12.30
Novozhilova Olesya 1338 6
win
+2.12
Semyonov Oleg 1510 7
win
+5.16
Fedotov Denis 1547 8
loss
-25.86
Shiryaevskaya Daria   9
win
-
Team Championship
2011-04-10 -> 2011-04-29
Rating: 1797.52 -> 1797.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1562 1
win
+6.56
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1676 2
loss
-21.35
Merkulov Artyom 2145 3
loss
-3.80
Kryuchok Roman 1868 4
loss
-12.80
Lashko Kira 1593 6
win
+7.56
Kurdina Olga 1737 7
win
+13.26
Fedotov Denis 1555 8
win
+6.35
Vostryakov Alexey 1460 10
win
+4.03
Prokopets Tatyana   11
win
-
Championship of Konoshsky region
2011-03-04 -> 2011-03-07
Rating: 1793.08 -> 1797.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1572 1
win
+7.03
Merkulov Artyom 2160 2
loss
-3.45
Savrasov Ruslan 1603 3
win
+8.05
Kryuchok Roman 1898 4
loss
-11.27
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1632 5
win
+9.10
Lashko Kira 1537 6
draw
-10.02
Nogovitsin Alexander   7
win
-
Karpov Fyodor   8
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1499 9
win
+4.99
Podyuga.Championship.High League
2011-01-24 -> 2011-02-18
Rating: 1787.52 -> 1793.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia 1653 1
win
+10.10
Lashko Kira 1533 2
win
+6.03
Fedotov Denis 1558 4
win
+6.75
Merkulov Artyom 2170 5
loss
-3.17
Kryuchok Roman 1874 6
loss
-12.09
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1600 7
win
+8.13
Mikryukov Mikhail 1919 9
loss
-10.19
Podyuga Cup
2010-11-10 -> 2010-11-30
Rating: 1867.46 -> 1787.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Alina 1266 1
loss
-31.02
Litvinova Alina 1266 2
win
+0.98
Litvinova Alina 1266 3
win
+0.98
Litvinova Yulia 1547 4
loss
-27.62
Litvinova Yulia 1547 5
win
+4.38
Litvinova Yulia 1547 6
loss
-27.62
The 19th Open Russian Championship, First League
2010-11-01 -> 2010-11-06
Rating: 1890.62 -> 1867.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokov Evgeny 2213 1
loss
-4.32
Tikhomirov Mikhail   2
loss
-
Nogovitsin Alexander   3
win
-
Komarov Sergey   4
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1882 5
loss
-16.38
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2021 6
win
+21.75
Buszkowski Ludwik 1726 7
win
+8.97
Sirategyan Karen 2032 8
loss
-9.79
Serdyuk Andrey 1870 9
loss
-16.92
Semyonov Oleg   10
win
-
Metreveli Irina 2129 11
loss
-6.45
Qualification Tournament
2010-09-14 -> 2010-09-26
Rating: 1872.91 -> 1890.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1510 1
win
+3.53
Novozhilova Olesya 1340 2
win
+1.43
Merkulov Artyom 2157 3
loss
-5.19
Kryuchok Roman 1947 4
loss
-12.60
Kurdina Olga 1720 6
win
+9.41
Savrasov Ruslan 1699 7
win
+8.63
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1690 8
win
+8.30
Litvinova Yulia 1544 9
win
+4.21
Vladimir Open
2010-08-11 -> 2010-08-17
Rating: 1838.15 -> 1872.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonov Konstantin 2263 1
loss
-2.54
Magdeev Igor 1683 2
win
+9.30
Sumarokov Evgeny 2243 3
loss
-2.82
Vostryakov Alexey   4
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 1817 5
win
+15.07
Kryuchok Roman 1961 6
loss
-10.56
Bulatovsky Oleg   7
win
-
Barykin Victor 2157 8
win
+27.60
Kozhin Mikhail 2390 9
loss
-1.28
Youth World Championship
2010-08-04 -> 2010-08-10
Rating: 1825.7 -> 1838.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1782 1
win
+14.04
Hakobyan Syuzanna   2
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1661 3
loss
-23.04
Lashko Kira 1462 4
win
+3.51
Poghosyan Yeva   5
win
-
Petrosyan Gayane   6
win
-
Poghosyan Yeva   SF1
win
-
Poghosyan Yeva   SF2
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1661 F1
win
+8.96
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1661 F2
win
+8.96
Podyuga Sbory
2010-06-25 -> 2010-06-30
Rating: 1815.09 -> 1825.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   2
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 2158 3
loss
-3.89
Karpov Fyodor   4
win
-
Fedotov Denis   5
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1999 6
draw
+7.76
Pestereva Maria 1948 7
loss
-10.16
Lashko Kira 1419 8
win
+2.97
Kurdina Olga 1797 9
win
+15.19
Savrasova Yulia 2369 10
loss
-1.27
Team Championship
2010-04-01 -> 2010-04-23
Rating: 1870.97 -> 1815.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1667 1
loss
-24.43
Kurdina Olga 1749 2
draw
-5.40
Tumanov Yuryi 1551 4
win
+4.39
Merkulov Artyom 2151 5
loss
-5.30
Serdyukov Egor 2122 6
loss
-6.10
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1804 9
loss
-19.05
Podyuga Championship, High League
2010-01-23 -> 2010-02-06
Rating: 1839.15 -> 1870.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 1928 1
draw
+4.01
Maximov Nikolay 1916 2
win
+19.48
Mikryukov Mikhail 1926 3
win
+19.92
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1833 4
loss
-16.24
Romanov Sergey 1541 5
win
+4.88
Merkulov Artyom 2129 6
loss
-5.07
Kryuchok Roman 1986 7
loss
-9.60
Savrasov Ruslan 1738 8
win
+11.48
Kurdina Olga 1715 9
win
+10.52
Lysakov Mikhail 2217 10
loss
-3.26
Serdyukov Egor 2163 11
loss
-4.29
Podyuga Championship, First League
2010-01-15 -> 2010-01-23
Rating: 1811.83 -> 1839.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1640 1
loss
-23.31
Romanov Sergey 1561 2
win
+6.12
Savrasov Ruslan 1705 3
win
+11.27
Novozhilova Olesya 1435 4
win
+3.28
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1597 5
win
+7.23
Litvinova Yulia 1614 6
win
+7.77
Belous Polina 1443 7
win
+3.42
Tumanov Yuryi 1551 8
win
+5.84
Molotova Anastasja 1545 9
win
+5.69
Youth European Championship
2009-07-02 -> 2009-07-09
Rating: 1778.88 -> 1811.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1788 1
loss
-15.57
Krjukov Gerli 1641 2
win
+9.96
Pestereva Maria 1898 3
loss
-10.70
Mirme Madli 1843 4
win
+18.96
Nõmm Liina 1561 5
win
+7.10
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1594 6
win
+8.22
Lashko Kira   7
win
-
Molotova Anastasja 1563 8
win
+7.19
Kurdina Olga 1581 9
win
+7.79
Podyuga Sbory
2009-06-16 -> 2009-06-21
Rating: 1772 -> 1778.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey   2
loss
-
Tumanov Yuryi 1563 4
win
+7.39
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1563 5
win
+7.39
Romanov Sergey 1554 6
win
+7.10
Savrasova Yulia 2410 7
loss
-0.79
Yurlova Anastasja   8
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman 2018 9
loss
-6.25
Okatova Anna 1964 10
loss
-7.96
Fedotov Denis   11
win
-
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 1797.26 -> 1772
17th Russian Championship among women
2009-04-30 -> 2009-05-01
Rating: 1820.73 -> 1797.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stekolshikova Mariya  
win
-
Gribashova Nadezhda  
win
-
Ershova Elena  
win
-
Trefilova Alyona  
win
-
Katysheva Svetlana  
win
-
Vysheslavova Anna  
win
-
Lashko Kira  
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1598
win
+6.96
Kurdina Olga 1614
loss
-24.51
Metreveli Irina 2078
loss
-5.92
18th Russian Youth Championship, Group D
2009-03-25 -> 2009-03-28
Rating: 1816.94 -> 1820.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia 1599
win
+7.12
Kurdina Olga 1614
win
+7.62
Lashko Kira  
win
-
Belkina Nadezhda 1432
win
+3.16
Kovalenko Ekaterina  
win
-
Kovalenko Ekaterina  
win
-
Belkina Nadezhda 1432
win
+3.16
Lashko Kira  
loss
-
Kurdina Olga 1614
loss
-24.38
Litvinova Yulia 1599
win
+7.12
Podyuga Championship, High League
2009-01-23 -> 2009-02-06
Rating: 1836.57 -> 1816.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyukov Egor 2331 1
loss
-1.75
Merkulov Artyom 2069 2
loss
-6.65
Kryuchok Roman 2033 3
loss
-7.81
Maximov Nikolay 1902 4
win
+19.02
Mikryukov Mikhail 1921 5
loss
-12.17
Krayeva Tatyana 1915 6
loss
-12.45
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1836 7
loss
-16.02
Okatova Anna 2106 8
win
+26.43
Pestereva Maria 1932 9
loss
-11.70
Tumanov Yuryi 1596 11
win
+6.43
Savrasova Yulia 2431 12
loss
-1.01
Lysakov Mikhail 2310 13
loss
-1.96
Podyuga Championship, First League
2009-01-15 -> 2009-01-23
Rating: 1785.92 -> 1836.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia 1703 1
win
+12.26
Mikryukov Mikhail 1923 2
win
+22.01
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1813 3
win
+17.25
Tumanov Yuryi 1490 4
win
+4.94
Savrasov Ruslan 1739 5
win
+13.89
Kurdina Olga 1550 6
loss
-25.43
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1652 7
win
+10.16
Romanov Sergey 1600 8
win
+8.19
Molotova Anastasja 1666 9
win
+10.72
Novozhilova Olesya 1422 10
loss
-28.49
Belous Polina 1499 11
win
+5.15
DUSSh Cup 2008, 1/8 Final
2008-10-10
Rating: 1790.25 -> 1785.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2246 1
loss
-2.16
Kadulin Alexandr 2246 2
loss
-2.16
Youth World Championship
2008-08-03 -> 2008-08-10
Rating: 1766.93 -> 1790.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Molotova Anastasja 1591 E1
loss
-23.47
Kurdina Olga 1635 E2
win
+10.23
Pestereva Maria 2026 E3
loss
-5.87
Krayeva Tatyana 1885 E4
win
+21.27
Belkina Nadezhda 1435 E5
win
+4.14
Huang Raina   E6
win
-
Litvinova Yulia 1606 E7
win
+9.09
Krayeva Tatyana 1885 E8
loss
-10.73
Pestereva Maria 2026 E9
draw
+10.13
Molotova Anastasja 1591 E10
win
+8.53
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
2008-08-07
Rating: 1742.74 -> 1766.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sobolev Pavel 1756 1
loss
-15.35
Jõgi Pille   2
win
-
Lebedeva Tatjana 1766 3
win
+17.08
Ono Takayuki 2246 4
loss
-1.67
Skuridin Alexey 2081 5
loss
-4.00
Tamada Yoichi 2086 6
win
+28.12
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
2008-07-17 -> 2008-07-21
Rating: 1768.57 -> 1742.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 1979 1
loss
-7.33
Molotova Anastasja 1630 2
loss
-22.05
Kurdina Olga 1646 3
win
+10.58
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1583 4
win
+8.21
Serdyukov Egor 2331 5
loss
-1.20
Litvinova Yulia 1634 6
win
+10.11
Sumarokov Evgeny 2129 8
loss
-3.57
Savrasov Ruslan 1666 9
loss
-20.58
Podyuga Sbory
2008-07-10 -> 2008-07-14
Rating: 1716.32 -> 1768.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novozhilov Nikita   1
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 2082 2
loss
-3.47
Litvinova Yulia 1706 4
win
+15.53
Krayeva Tatyana 1910 5
win
+24.10
Okatova Anna 1958 6
loss
-6.35
Molotova Anastasja 1611 7
win
+11.33
Kurdina Olga 1569 8
draw
-6.38
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1748 9
win
+17.49
The 16th Women Russian Championship
2008-07-01 -> 2008-07-05
Rating: 1701.44 -> 1716.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 1957 1
loss
-5.96
Belous Polina 1552 2
win
+9.55
Gabrilyan Viktoriya   3
win
-
Litvinova Alina   4
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1550 5
win
+9.45
Molotova Anastasja 1566 6
loss
-21.92
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1567 7
win
+10.12
Sorokina Oksana 2208 8
loss
-1.64
Litvinova Yulia 1686 9
win
+15.29
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
2008-03-24 -> 2008-03-28
Rating: 1673.53 -> 1701.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novozhilova Olesya 1437 1
win
+6.54
Kurdina Olga 1523 2
win
+9.49
Pestereva Maria 1958 3
loss
-5.20
Belkina Nadezhda 1494 4
win
+8.41
Litvinova Yulia 1646 5
win
+14.74
Krayeva Tatyana 1929 6
loss
-5.97
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1807 7
loss
-10.12
Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1537 8
win
+10.03
Okatova Ksenjia   9
win
-
Podyuga Championship, First League
2008-01-11 -> 2008-01-24
Rating: 1646.77 -> 1673.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 1946
draw
+11.17
Krayeva Tatyana 1970
loss
-4.30
Pestereva Maria 2081
loss
-2.43
Kryuchok Roman 1927
loss
-5.29
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1772
loss
-10.47
Savrasov Ruslan 1651
win
+16.22
Romanov Sergey 1663
loss
-15.22
Molotova Anastasja 1570
win
+12.56
Kurdina Olga 1683
win
+17.67
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1568
win
+12.45
Litvinova Yulia 1519
draw
-5.61
Poduga New Year 2007
2007-12-24 -> 2007-12-26
Rating: 1624.22 -> 1646.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey   1
win
-
Okatova Anna 1945 2
loss
-4.34
Grigoriev Roman   3
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1958 4
loss
-4.08
Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1530 5
win
+11.79
Ivanova Anna   6
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1694 7
win
+19.18
Poduga Cup 2007 - main tournament
2007-11-06 -> 2007-11-30
Rating: 1633.87 -> 1630.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2129 2
loss
-1.74
Merkulov Artyom 2129 3
loss
-1.74
DUSSh Cup 2007, 9-16 Places
2007-11-06 -> 2007-11-30
Rating: 1630.39 -> 1624.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1949
loss
-4.39
Molotova Anastasja 1521
draw
-4.85
Kurdina Olga 1660
loss
-14.60
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1796
loss
-8.87
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1597
win
+14.49
Litvinova Yulia 1542
win
+12.05
Buyanova Annushka  
win
-
Qualification Tournament
2007-10-08 -> 2007-10-18
Rating: 1697.3 -> 1633.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Romanov Sergey 1671 1
win
+14.81
Kadulin Alexandr 2251 2
loss
-1.26
Litvinova Yulia 1505 3
draw
-8.02
Savrasov Ruslan 1637 4
loss
-18.74
Kryuchok Roman 1932 5
loss
-6.57
Merkulov Maxim 1841 6
loss
-9.70
Merkulov Artyom 1996 7
loss
-4.86
Kurdina Olga 1675 8
loss
-17.00
Molotova Anastasja 1472 9
win
+6.90
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1852 10
loss
-9.30
Pestereva Maria 2034 12
loss
-4.01
Krayeva Tatyana 1964 13
loss
-5.66
Youth European Championship
2007-07-15 -> 2007-07-20
Rating: 1700.16 -> 1697.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1603 F
win
+11.64
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1603 F
win
+11.64
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1603 F
loss
-20.36
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1603 F
loss
-20.36
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1603 F
win
+11.64
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1603 F
win
+11.64
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1603 F
loss
-20.36
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1603 F
win
+11.64
Podyuga Sbory
2007-07-06 -> 2007-07-10
Rating: 1687.6 -> 1700.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2281 1
loss
-1.02
Molotova Anastasja   2
win
-
Novikov Nikolay 2020 3
loss
-4.11
Kazarin Mikhail 2196 4
loss
-1.63
Kaspirovich Maxim   5
win
-
Buyanova Galina   6
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1624 7
win
+13.15
Pestereva Maria 2004 8
loss
-4.45
Okatova Anna 1965 9
draw
+10.62
Family Team Tournament - 2nd table
2007-05-06 -> 2007-05-08
Rating: 1665.01 -> 1687.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1505
loss
-22.89
Krayev Vitaly  
win
-
Litvinova Natalia  
win
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1885
win
+24.99
Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
win
-
Buyanova Annushka  
win
-
Kruchok Ilya  
win
-
Merkulov Maxim 1804
loss
-9.89
Ivanov Alexander 2174
win
+30.38
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
2007-04-20 -> 2007-04-27
Rating: 1619.85 -> 1665.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kaspirovich Maxim   1
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2284 2
win
+31.32
Fedotova Yulia   3
win
-
Krayev Vitaly   4
win
-
Belous Polina   5
win
-
Ivanov Oleg   6
win
-
Merkulov Maxim 1744 7
win
+21.49
Merkulov Artyom 1957 8
loss
-4.00
Krayeva Tatyana 1975 9
loss
-3.65
Podyuga Championship First League
2007-01-14 -> 2007-01-21
Rating: 1634.52 -> 1619.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1714
win
+19.61
Merkulov Maxim 1797
win
+22.98
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1547
loss
-19.93
Kryuchok Roman 1947
draw
+11.48
Lebedeva Tatjana 1854
loss
-7.04
Merkulov Artyom 1954
loss
-4.39
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1801
loss
-8.85
Pestereva Maria 1990
loss
-3.65
Romanov Sergey 1612
loss
-17.03
Okatova Anna 1943
loss
-4.63
Krayeva Tatyana 2016
loss
-3.20
The 16th Youth Rybinsk Championship - Girls
2007-01-07 -> 2007-01-08
Rating: 1644.17 -> 1634.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1530
win
+10.93
Kurdina Olga 1468
loss
-23.46
Novozhilova Olesya 1489
win
+9.32
Vysheslavova Anna  
win
-
Sokolova Alina  
win
-
Buzmakova Ekaterina  
win
-
Berezina Elizaveta  
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1468 AF
loss
-23.46
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1530 AF
win
+10.93
Novozhilova Olesya 1489 AF
win
+9.32
Novozhilova Olesya 1489 AF
win
+9.32
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1530 AF
win
+10.93
Kurdina Olga 1468 AF
loss
-23.46
New Year Tournament
2006-12-18 -> 2006-12-26
Rating: 1657.28 -> 1644.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1492 1
win
+8.93
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1504 2
win
+9.39
Merkulov Artyom 1899 3
loss
-6.35
Romanov Sergey 1619 4
loss
-17.75
Kryuchok Roman 1937 5
loss
-5.31
Prokopyeva Nadezhda   6
loss
-
Fedotova Yulia   7
win
-
Pastuhova Yulia   8
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2126 9
loss
-2.01
Belous Polina   10
win
-
Podyuga Cup
2006-11-06 -> 2006-11-23
Rating: 1609.4 -> 1657.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 2025 2
loss
-2.67
Kurdina Olga 1560 3
win
+13.76
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1797 4
loss
-8.10
Savrasov Ruslan 1656 6
win
+18.17
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1489 7
win
+10.71
Romanov Sergey 1609 8
win
+16.01
Litvinova Yulia   9
win
-
Youth World Championship
2006-08-05 -> 2006-08-08
Rating: 1609.4 -> 1609.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zou Yun   f
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra   f
loss
-
Zhao Jingyi   f
win
-
He Yingwen   f
win
-
Chen Naitong   f
win
-
Zhu Liwei   f
win
-
Liu Zhao   f
win
-
Podyuga - Sbory
2006-07-11 -> 2006-07-19
Rating: 1556.33 -> 1609.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyukov Egor 2089 1
loss
-1.42
Kurdina Olga   2
loss
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1740 3
win
+23.78
Lebedeva Tatjana 1848 4
loss
-5.01
Savrasov Ruslan 1738 5
win
+23.69
Romanov Sergey 1634 6
loss
-12.47
Okatova Anna 2061 7
loss
-1.66
Sumarokova Aleksandra   8
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1817 9
win
+26.17
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
2006-04-12 -> 2006-04-18
Rating: 1578.39 -> 1556.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pahtusova Aleksandra   1
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1639 2
loss
-13.20
Lebedeva Tatjana 1849 3
loss
-5.56
Stroganov Mikhail   4
win
-
Pastuhova Yulia   5
loss
-
Gavriluk Vadim   6
win
-
Bulgakov Taras   7
win
-
Prokopyeva Nadezhda   8
win
-
Kurdina Olga   9
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 1954 10
loss
-3.29
Sumarokova Aleksandra   11
win
-
Podyuga Championship First League
2006-01-15 -> 2006-01-25
Rating: 1615.86 -> 1578.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zikharev Nikolay  
loss
-
Pestereva Maria 1902
loss
-5.16
Lebedeva Tatjana 1819
loss
-7.57
Maximov Nikolay 1744
loss
-10.34
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1816
loss
-7.66
Merkulov Maxim 1759
loss
-9.75
Kryuchok Roman 1827
loss
-7.32
Savrasov Ruslan 1782
win
+23.15
Romanov Sergey 1685
loss
-12.82
15th Russian Youth Championship - Group B
2006-01-10 -> 2006-01-12
Rating: 1615.86 -> 1615.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bashkirova Elena   1
win
-
Kurdina Olga   2
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra   3
win
-
Novozhilova Olesya   4
win
-
Rodina Anastasiya   5
win
-
Litvinova Yulia   6
loss
-
Karachiova Anastasia   7
win
-
Belova Ekaterina   8
win
-
Romanova Ekaterina   9
win
-
Trefilova Alyona   10
win
-
Sokolova Alina   11
win
-
Poduga New Year 2005
2005-12-19 -> 2005-12-23
Rating: 1615 = 1882 + (400 * (3 - 15)) / 18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Terin Vasiliy   1
win
-
Okatova Anna 1923 2
loss
-
Bulgakov Taras   3
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2206 4
loss
-
Krayev Vitaly   5
win
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1884 6
loss
-
Prokopyev Ruslan   7
win
-
Merkulov Maxim 1786 8
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1783 9
loss
-
Poduga Sbory
2005-07-02 -> 2005-07-07
Provisional: 1592 = 1869 + (400 * (2 - 11)) / 13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyukov Egor 2047 1
loss
-
Tumanov Yuryi   2
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1740 3
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman 1762 4
win
-
Tumanov Yuryi   5
win
-
Sorokina Oksana 2135 6
loss
-
Novozhilova Olesya   7
win
-
Maximov Nikolay 1755 8
loss
-
Savrasov Ruslan   9
loss
-
Litvinova Yulia   10
loss
-
Kurdina Olga   11
win
-
Podyuga Team Championship
2005-04-24 -> 2005-04-28
Provisional: 1557 = 1857 + (400 * (1 - 7)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savinskaya Anastasiya   1
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1842 2
loss
-
Tumanov Yuryi   3
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan   4
win
-
Novozhilova Olesya   5
loss
-
Popyvanova Alyona   6
loss
-
Kurdina Olga   7
win
-
Maratkanov Eduard   8
win
-
Merkulov Artyom   9
win
-
7th European Championship - B-tournament
2004-06-14 -> 2004-06-18
Provisional: 1573 = 1859 + (400 * (1 - 6)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 1922 1
loss
-
Haritonov Mikhail   2
loss
-
Krayev Vitaly   3
win
-
Kolk Peeter 1742 4
win
-
Berezin Roman 1820 5
loss
-
Savrasov Ruslan   6
win
-
Romanov Sergey   7
loss
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria   8
loss
-
Kurdina Olga   9
win
-
Merkulov Maxim   10
win
-
Litvinova Yulia   11
loss
-
European Championship QT
2004-06-11 -> 2004-06-13
Provisional: 1482 = 1882 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1844 1
loss
-
Sibiryakov Leonid   2
win
-
Serdyukov Egor 1999 3
loss
-
Okatova Anna 1889 4
loss
-
Berezin Roman 1798 5
loss
-
Mostyayev Artyom   6
draw
-
Chernov Nikolay   7
loss
-
Name: Anastasja
Surname: Oborina
Rating: 1803
Top Rating: 2049

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 574
Losses: 325
Draws: 65
Gy1: 33
Gy2: 58
Gy5: 190
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Anastasja Oborina with this player.
Time: 0.37325406074524 sec.