Women World Championship
2019-08-04 -> 2019-08-10
Rating: 1787.05 -> 1804.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Li Xiaoqing 2306 1
loss
-1.53
Metreveli Irina 1894 2
loss
-11.22
Kolk Mari 1303 3
win
+1.86
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1374 4
win
+2.72
Liu Xun 2148 5
win
+28.45
Wu Zhiqin 2146 6
loss
-3.59
Yu Yajun 1894 7
loss
-11.21
Salnikova Nonna 1708 9
win
+12.43
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Rating: 1757.87 -> 1787.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokicheva Anna 975 1
win
+0.35
Stoyanov Egor 1309 2
win
+2.26
Yusupmurzin Danila 1692 3
win
+13.02
Metreveli Maksim 1854 4
loss
-11.64
Yusupmurzina Darya 1749 5
win
+15.63
Fedotov Denis 2239 6
loss
-1.88
Porohina Ekaterina 1485 7
win
+5.52
Shabanov Ruslan 1465 8
win
+5.01
Prokopyev Andrei 1147 9
win
+0.93
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 1785.01 -> 1757.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1497 EF1
win
+5.12
Kazanina Daria 1043 EF2
win
+0.44
Stulova Kristina 1561 EF3
draw
-9.09
Pirozhnikova Alisa 1063 EF4
win
+0.49
Makhina Alla 1173 EF5
win
+0.92
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1277 EF6
win
+1.64
Stulova Darya 1356 EF7
win
+2.50
Novichkova Viktoriia 1145 EF8
win
+0.78
Novikova Daria 1318 EF9
loss
-29.95
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 1833.63 -> 1785.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bykov  Dmitrii 1167 1
win
+0.68
Prokopyev Andrei 1092 2
win
+0.44
Stulova Darya 1389 3
win
+2.31
Fedotov Denis 2152 4
draw
+11.60
Yusupmurzina Darya 1716 5
loss
-21.19
Metreveli Maksim 1860 6
loss
-14.78
Shabanov Ruslan 1510 7
loss
-27.69
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 1859.5 -> 1833.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nogovitsin Alexander 1330 1
win
+1.45
Vostryakov Alexey 1702 2
draw
-6.78
Shabanov Ruslan 1604 3
win
+6.00
Stulova Darya 1526 4
loss
-27.91
Prokopets Tatyana 1459 5
win
+2.92
Kryuchok Roman 2151 6
loss
-5.03
Semyonov Oleg 1936 7
draw
+3.49
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
2018-02-18 -> 2018-02-25
Rating: 1887.98 -> 1859.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1219 1
win
+0.67
Sadova Taisia 1455 2
loss
-29.55
Yusupmurzina Darya 1531 3
win
+3.64
Kachaeva Ilona 1473 4
win
+2.69
Porohina Ekaterina 1391 5
win
+1.73
Sonina Marina 1191 6
win
+0.57
Novikova Daria 1156 8
loss
-31.53
Salnikova Nonna 1699 10
win
+8.08
Prokopets Tatyana 1379 11
win
+1.63
Sonina Vladislava 1023 12
win
+0.22
Stulova Kristina 1441 13
win
+2.28
Lashko Kira 2009 14
draw
+5.37
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1623 15
win
+5.72
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 1913.63 -> 1887.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Konstantin   1
win
-
Bykov  Dmitrii   2
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1523 3
win
+3.06
Kryuchok Roman 2132 4
loss
-7.08
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1891 5
draw
-1.00
Karpov Fyodor 1736 6
loss
-23.53
Matushkina Ksenia 1513 7
win
+2.90
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1920.87 -> 1913.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novikova Daria 1215 2
win
+0.54
Fokichev Egor   3
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1207 4
win
+0.52
Stulova Darya 1457 5
win
+2.08
Matushkina Ksenia 1535 6
win
+3.14
Fedotov Denis 2114 7
loss
-7.89
Shabanov Ruslan 1583 8
win
+4.01
Lashko Kira 2066 9
loss
-9.65
Youth Russian Championship, group E,F
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1878.74 -> 1920.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1441 1
win
+2.40
Kurdina Olga 1740 2
win
+9.97
Prokopets Tatyana 1425 3
win
+2.19
Stulova Kristina 1504 4
win
+3.32
Serebryannikova Darya 1272 5
win
+0.95
Glibina Ekaterina 1429 7
win
+2.24
Stulova Darya 1441 8
win
+2.40
Kurdina Olga 1740 9
win
+9.97
Prokopets Tatyana 1425 10
win
+2.19
Stulova Kristina 1504 11
win
+3.32
Serebryannikova Darya 1272 12
win
+0.95
Glibina Ekaterina 1429 14
win
+2.24
The 25nd Russian Championship, among Women
2017-02-19 -> 2017-02-26
Rating: 1868.66 -> 1878.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 2050 1
draw
+7.68
Stulova Kristina 1479 2
win
+3.07
Stulova Darya 1504 3
win
+3.50
Volkova Sofia   4
win
-
Novikova Daria 1231 5
win
+0.80
Novichkova Viktoriia   6
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1295 7
win
+1.14
Prokopets Tatyana 1435 8
win
+2.44
Sonina Marina   9
win
-
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1312 10
win
+1.25
Matushkina Ksenia 1642 11
win
+6.84
Lashko Kira 2050 F1
loss
-8.32
Lashko Kira 2050 F2
loss
-8.32
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1838.99 -> 1868.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Veronika 1179 1
win
+0.70
Stulova Darya 1471 2
win
+3.44
Yusupmurzin Danila 1669 3
win
+8.77
Kryuchok Roman 2206 4
win
+28.55
Lashko Kira 2035 5
draw
+8.20
Vostryakov Alexey 1703 6
loss
-21.95
Mikryukov Mikhail 1881 7
draw
+1.95
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1869.85 -> 1838.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Naumov Egor 1196 1
win
+0.65
Litvinova Yulia 1713 2
win
+9.24
Prokopets Tatyana 1457 3
win
+2.72
Fedotov Denis 2197 4
loss
-4.22
Lapin Ivan 1262 5
win
+0.94
Yusupmurzin Danila 1568 6
draw
-11.20
Dyachkov Nikita 1743 7
loss
-21.57
Karpov Fyodor 1596 8
win
+5.49
Matushkina Ksenia 1480 9
draw
-12.92
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1853.62 -> 1869.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1734 1
win
+10.74
Kurdina Olga 1863 3
draw
+0.46
Glibin Aleksey 1571 4
win
+5.27
Lashko Kira 2019 5
loss
-8.89
Kozlova Viktoriia 1362 6
draw
-14.22
Semyonov Oleg 1827 7
win
+14.79
Karpov Fyodor 1575 8
win
+5.36
Nogovitsin Alexander 1441 9
win
+2.73
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
2016-02-20 -> 2016-02-28
Rating: 1770.98 -> 1853.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1600 1
win
+8.71
Lashko Kira 1996 3
draw
+9.13
Stulova Darya 1430 4
win
+3.95
Novikova Daria 1222 5
win
+1.30
Stulova Kristina 1373 6
win
+2.94
Kurdina Olga 1902 7
win
+21.76
Glibina Ekaterina 1472 8
win
+4.86
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1933 9
draw
+6.97
Salnikova Nonna 1797 10
win
+17.24
Prokopets Tatyana 1507 11
win
+5.77
Poduga Championship, High league
2016-01-27 -> 2016-02-07
Rating: 1842.19 -> 1770.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1672 2
loss
-23.24
Yusupmurzin Danila 1560 3
win
+5.29
Stoyanov Kirill 1541 4
win
+4.82
Shabanov Ruslan 1482 5
win
+3.59
Kryuchok Roman 2180 6
loss
-4.00
Lashko Kira 2002 7
loss
-9.08
Fedotov Denis 2052 8
loss
-7.35
Semyonov Oleg 1802 9
draw
-1.80
Mikryukov Mikhail 1930 10
loss
-12.04
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1542 11
win
+4.83
Vostryakov Alexey 1747 12
loss
-20.24
Kurdina Olga 1931 13
loss
-11.98
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1859.69 -> 1842.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shangina Alexandra 1140 1
win
+0.50
Stulova Kristina 1336 2
win
+1.50
Yusupmurzina Darya 1244 3
win
+0.90
Kryuchok Roman 2115 4
loss
-5.96
Molotova Anastasja 1569 5
win
+5.08
Yusupmurzin Danila 1444 6
win
+2.69
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1950 7
loss
-11.92
Sorokina Oksana 1989 8
loss
-10.29
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 1857.9 -> 1859.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vorobjev Matvey   1
win
-
Novikova Daria 1220 2
win
+0.80
Porohina Ekaterina 1213 3
win
+0.77
Kurdina Olga 2021 4
loss
-8.97
Lashko Kira 1940 5
draw
+3.75
Vohtomina Vladislava 1617 6
win
+6.42
Vostryakov Alexey 1673 7
win
+8.23
Kryuchok Roman 2073 8
draw
+8.81
Semyonov Oleg 1799 9
loss
-18.68
Kuzmina Alexandra 1190 10
win
+0.67
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Rating: 1888.06 -> 1857.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Orlov Dmitrii   1
win
-
Glibina Ekaterina 1513 2
win
+3.32
Golomaryov Anthony 2112 3
loss
-6.89
Kurdina Olga 1891 4
loss
-15.83
Glibin Aleksey 1565 5
win
+4.32
Orlov Dmitrii   6
win
-
Glibina Ekaterina 1513 7
win
+3.32
Golomaryov Anthony 2112 8
loss
-6.89
Kurdina Olga 1891 9
loss
-15.83
Glibin Aleksey 1565 10
win
+4.32
The 23nd Russian Championship, High League
2015-02-15 -> 2015-02-22
Rating: 1911.18 -> 1888.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karasyov Maxim 2250 1
loss
-3.97
Metreveli Irina 2012 2
draw
+4.54
Makarov Pavel 2181 3
loss
-5.57
Salnikov Pavel 2289 4
win
+28.74
Fedorkin Oleg 2307 5
loss
-2.97
Nikonov Konstantin 2355 6
loss
-2.30
Kryuchok Roman 2119 7
loss
-7.41
Mikhailov Alexandr 2257 8
loss
-3.84
Fedotov Denis 1994 9
loss
-12.24
Balabhai Viktor 2055 10
loss
-9.73
Filinov Vladimir 2176 11
loss
-5.71
Golomaryov Anthony 2049 12
win
+22.05
Epifanov Dmitry 2344 13
loss
-2.44
Artemyev Sergey 2211 14
loss
-4.81
Katsev Ilya 1879 15
loss
-17.46
Poduga Championship, High League
2015-01-26 -> 2015-02-08
Rating: 2013.27 -> 1911.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1646 1
draw
-12.54
Vohtomina Vladislava 1579 2
loss
-29.57
Stulova Darya 1548 3
loss
-29.93
Kryuchok Roman 2130 4
win
+21.20
Fedotov Denis 2018 5
draw
+0.22
Lashko Kira 1887 6
loss
-21.55
Mikryukov Mikhail 1867 8
loss
-22.33
Sorokina Oksana 1985 9
loss
-17.27
Semyonov Oleg 1753 10
win
+5.87
Vostryakov Alexey 1665 11
win
+3.81
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 2012.61 -> 2013.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Porohina Ekaterina   1
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1478 2
win
+1.41
Naumov Egor   3
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1556 4
win
+2.16
Stoyanov Kirill 1339 5
win
+0.65
Stoyanov Kirill 1339 5
win
+0.65
Merkulov Artyom 2039 6
loss
-14.74
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1535 7
win
+1.93
Lashko Kira 1838 8
win
+8.59
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
2014-11-02 -> 2014-11-07
Rating: 1985.27 -> 2012.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Glibina Ekaterina 1511 1
draw
-14.03
Postnikov Fedor 1544 2
win
+2.35
Sirategyan Karen 2068 3
win
+19.76
Salnikova Nonna 1901 4
win
+12.22
Fedotov Denis 1984 5
loss
-16.02
Barykin Victor 2169 6
draw
+7.76
Makarov Pavel 2232 7
loss
-6.20
Glibin Aleksey 1509 8
win
+1.95
Smirnov Evgeny 2063 9
win
+19.55
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1922.29 -> 1985.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 2257 A10
loss
-4.05
Kurdina Olga 1993 A11
win
+19.25
Liu Xun   AD1
loss
-
Mesila Villem 2130 AD2
win
+24.59
Makhina Alla 1259 AD3
win
+0.69
Wang Qingqing 2219 AD4
loss
-4.89
Rizvanov Edward 2057 AD5
win
+21.92
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1730 AD6
draw
-8.03
Valjataga Paul 1987 AD8
win
+18.99
Kryuchok Roman 2196 AD9
loss
-5.48
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1891.5 -> 1922.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Berg Brigite-Christine   1
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   2
win
-
Topkin Georg-Romet 1543 3
win
+3.80
Ilu Timo 2208 4
win
+27.55
Taimla Tunnet 2615 5
loss
-0.49
Hobemagi Martin 2280 6
loss
-3.09
Heidmets Mark 1498 7
win
+3.02
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1919.72 -> 1891.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Koni Kirke   1
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1799 2
loss
-21.34
Kaljumae Kristina Katarina   3
win
-
Olumets Erko 1525 4
loss
-29.00
Holtsman Kris 1392 5
win
+1.47
Valjataga Paul 1990 6
win
+19.21
Yusupmurzin Danila 1389 7
win
+1.44
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Rating: 1918.08 -> 1919.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Veronika   1
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1395 2
win
+1.50
Dyachkov Nikita 1413 3
win
+1.66
Kryuchok Roman 2163 4
loss
-6.27
Yusupmurzin Danila 1384 5
win
+1.42
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1494 6
win
+2.57
Fedotov Denis 2031 7
draw
+5.06
Lashko Kira 1911 8
draw
-0.31
Ponezhin Gennady 1621 9
win
+4.92
Vostryakov Alexey 1699 10
draw
-8.91
The 22nd Russian Championship among Women
2014-02-08 -> 2014-02-16
Rating: 1926.62 -> 1918.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1527 1
win
+2.93
Lashko Kira 1917 2
loss
-16.40
Knyazeva Ekaterina   3
win
-
Sorokina Oksana 2000 4
loss
-12.63
Glibina Ekaterina 1530 5
win
+2.97
Nikonova Natalya 1888 6
win
+14.26
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1531 7
win
+2.98
Salnikova Nonna 1893 8
win
+14.46
Kurdina Olga 1902 9
loss
-17.11
Poduga Championship, High League
2014-01-28 -> 2014-02-07
Rating: 1970.48 -> 1926.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1404 1
win
+1.19
Matushkina Ksenia 1447 2
win
+1.50
Kurdina Olga 1947 3
loss
-17.06
Kryuchok Roman 2192 4
loss
-6.97
Sorokina Oksana 2102 5
win
+21.79
Lashko Kira 1956 6
loss
-16.64
Fedotov Denis 1916 8
loss
-18.47
Mikryukov Mikhail 1805 9
loss
-23.06
Vostryakov Alexey 1669 10
win
+4.80
Semyonov Oleg 1714 11
win
+5.97
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1467 12
win
+1.67
Prokopets Tatyana 1438 13
win
+1.43
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Rating: 1964.83 -> 1970.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1317 1
win
+0.75
Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 2
win
+9.24
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1803 3
loss
-22.92
Mikryukov Mikhail 1838 4
win
+10.43
Kurdina Olga 2014 5
win
+18.27
Kryuchok Roman 2165 6
loss
-7.67
Nogovitsin Alexander 1475 7
win
+1.80
Fedotov Denis 1870 8
draw
-4.25
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
2013-11-03 -> 2013-11-09
Rating: 1914.16 -> 1964.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikova Nonna 1856 1
win
+13.38
Golomaryov Anthony 2024 2
loss
-11.06
Artemyev Sergey 2216 3
loss
-4.78
Shabanov Ruslan 1420 4
win
+1.76
Glibin Aleksey 1470 5
win
+2.30
Kuleshov Mikhail 1689 6
win
+6.88
Metreveli Irina 2024 7
draw
+4.91
Nikonov Konstantin 2281 8
loss
-3.45
Vostryakov Alexey 1674 9
win
+6.44
Berezin Roman 2090 10
win
+23.47
Makarov Pavel 2199 11
draw
+10.82
Women World Championship
2013-08-07 -> 2013-08-13
Rating: 1969.33 -> 1914.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1862 1
loss
-20.78
Narva Mai 1669 2
win
+4.83
Kolk Kaia 1679 3
win
+5.07
Jogimaa Carmen 1317 4
win
+0.74
Lashko Kira 2020 5
loss
-13.64
Reimand Hanna-Kai   6
win
-
Metreveli Irina 1988 7
loss
-15.10
Kurdina Olga 1928 8
loss
-17.87
Tiivel Tuuli 1455 9
win
+1.58
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Rating: 2050.29 -> 1969.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Grigoriev Roman 1444 1
win
+0.95
Yusupmurzin Danila 1364 2
win
+0.61
Ponezhin Gennady 1584 3
loss
-29.95
Karpov Fyodor 1431 4
win
+0.88
Vostryakov Alexey 1597 5
loss
-29.80
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1370 6
loss
-31.37
Shabanov Ruslan 1421 7
win
+0.83
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1810 8
win
+6.44
Evdokimova Ksenija 1311 9
win
+0.45
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 2031.83 -> 2050.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 2191 1
win
+22.89
Narva Mai 1687 2
win
+3.87
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1351 3
win
+0.62
Kryuchok Roman 2098 4
loss
-12.95
Vohtomina Vladislava 1451 5
win
+1.10
Semyonov Oleg 1629 6
draw
-13.12
Lashko Kira 2032 7
win
+16.05
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 1999.11 -> 2031.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemaa Argo 1656 1
win
+3.91
Kilk Oliver   3
loss
-
Taimla Tunnet 2551 4
loss
-1.28
Olumets Erko 1608 5
win
+3.06
Semyonov Oleg 1563 6
win
+2.41
Hobemagi Martin 2208 7
win
+24.62
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1956.97 -> 1999.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1985 A10
loss
-14.68
Glibina Ekaterina 1633 AD1
win
+4.31
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1414 AD2
win
+1.35
Mesila Villem 1958 AD3
win
+16.05
Kryuchok Roman 2094 AD4
loss
-9.96
Kurdina Olga 1985 AD5
win
+17.32
Glibina Ekaterina 1633 AD6
win
+4.31
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1414 AD7
win
+1.35
Mesila Villem 1958 AD8
win
+16.05
Kryuchok Roman 2094 AD9
draw
+6.04
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,D
2013-03-26 -> 2013-03-30
Rating: 1915.69 -> 1956.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 2027 1
win
+20.97
Pestereva Maria 1886 2
win
+14.66
Prokopyev Ruslan 1446 3
win
+2.02
Kartashev Daniil 2050 4
loss
-10.09
Kryuchok Roman 2107 6
draw
+8.02
Makhina Alla 1329 7
win
+1.06
Kurdina Olga 2027 8
loss
-11.03
Pestereva Maria 1886 9
win
+14.66
Prokopyev Ruslan 1446 10
win
+2.02
Kartashev Daniil 2050 11
draw
+5.91
Kryuchok Roman 2107 13
loss
-7.98
Makhina Alla 1329 14
win
+1.06
The 21th Russian Championship among Women
2013-02-16 -> 2013-02-24
Rating: 1926.78 -> 1915.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Knyazeva Ekaterina   1
win
-
Glibina Ekaterina 1620 2
win
+4.68
Kurdina Olga 1971 3
loss
-13.94
Nikonova Natalya 1934 4
win
+16.34
Krayeva Tatyana 1878 5
loss
-18.21
Salnikova Nonna 1804 6
win
+10.57
Makhina Alla 1358 7
win
+1.17
Lashko Kira 1993 8
loss
-12.95
Prokopets Tatyana 1370 9
win
+1.25
Poduga Championship, High League
2013-01-20 -> 2013-02-15
Rating: 1971.21 -> 1926.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1493 1
win
+1.92
Prokopets Tatyana 1398 2
win
+1.14
Fedotov Denis 1788 3
draw
-7.72
Merkulov Artyom 2111 4
loss
-9.88
Kurdina Olga 1966 5
win
+15.80
Kryuchok Roman 2088 6
loss
-10.78
Mikryukov Mikhail 1830 7
loss
-22.16
Lashko Kira 1951 8
win
+15.10
Vostryakov Alexey 1639 9
loss
-27.87
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Rating: 2043.76 -> 1971.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1371 1
win
+0.65
Maximov Nikolay 1886 2
win
+9.20
Krayeva Tatyana 1873 3
win
+8.73
Lashko Kira 1895 4
loss
-22.44
Sorokina Oksana 2178 5
draw
+5.89
Kryuchok Roman 2096 6
loss
-13.60
Serdyukov Egor 2333 7
loss
-5.08
Vostryakov Alexey 1569 8
loss
-30.04
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1793 9
loss
-25.87
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
2012-11-04 -> 2012-11-10
Rating: 2034.88 -> 2043.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1536 1
draw
-14.28
Kurdina Olga 1872 2
win
+9.04
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 3
draw
-1.44
Balabhai Viktor 2006 4
win
+14.72
Volkov Sergey 2027 5
loss
-16.32
Mikryukov Mikhail 1927 6
win
+11.20
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2129 7
win
+20.27
Filinov Vladimir 2151 8
draw
+5.18
Berezin Roman 2109 9
draw
+3.40
Salnikov Pavel 2209 10
loss
-8.56
Kryuchok Roman 2071 11
loss
-14.32
European Championship
2012-08-14 -> 2012-08-24
Rating: 2009.96 -> 2034.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vershinin Pavel 2140 1
loss
-10.25
Makarov Pavel 2278 2
loss
-5.63
Mesila Villem 1994 3
win
+15.27
Karasyov Maxim 2325 4
draw
+11.53
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2125 5
draw
+5.13
Kurdina Olga 1898 6
win
+11.04
Kozhin Mikhail 2383 7
loss
-3.34
Artemyev Sergey 2307 8
loss
-4.89
Semjonov Dmitrij 1757 9
win
+6.06
European Championship QT
2012-08-15 -> 2012-08-17
Rating: 1935.17 -> 2009.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kalyakin Dmitrii   1
win
-
Kachaev Denis 2018 2
loss
-12.23
Lashko Kira 1956 3
win
+16.98
Magdeev Igor 1729 4
win
+7.51
Fedorkin Oleg 2355 5
win
+29.39
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1773 6
win
+9.05
Hobemagi Martin 2128 7
win
+24.09
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Rating: 1933.33 -> 1935.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zhukova Alexandra   E1
win
-
Reinik Liise-Marie   E2
win
-
Makhina Alla   E3
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1782 E4
win
+9.47
Prokopets Tatyana 1424 E5
win
+1.63
Stulova Darya 1451 E6
loss
-30.11
Lashko Kira 1940 E7
draw
+0.32
Kurdina Olga 1851 E8
win
+12.32
Narva Mai 1748 E9
win
+8.22
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
2012-07-23 -> 2012-07-27
Rating: 1985.22 -> 1933.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karpov Fyodor 1433 1
win
+1.28
Fedotov Denis 1691 2
loss
-27.02
Litvinova Yulia 1675 3
loss
-27.39
Vohtomina Vladislava   4
win
-
Stulova Kristina   5
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1537 6
win
+2.26
Kryuchok Roman 2114 7
win
+21.70
Merkulov Artyom 2010 8
loss
-14.82
Lysakov Mikhail 2178 9
loss
-7.90
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
2012-06-25 -> 2012-06-28
Rating: 1994.78 -> 1985.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan   1
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1403 2
win
+1.03
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1760 3
loss
-25.41
Stulova Darya 1428 4
win
+1.18
Vostryakov Alexey 1510 5
win
+1.86
Lashko Kira 1892 6
loss
-20.59
Semyonov Oleg 1512 7
win
+1.88
Kryuchok Roman 2089 8
win
+20.26
Kurdina Olga 1863 9
win
+10.23
Championship of Konoshsky region
2012-05-18 -> 2012-05-20
Rating: 2000.14 -> 1994.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1885 4
win
+10.89
Fedotov Denis 1666 6
win
+4.10
Vostryakov Alexey 1540 7
win
+2.13
Lashko Kira 1851 8
loss
-22.47
Team Championship of Podyuga
2012-04-02 -> 2012-04-25
Rating: 2013.98 -> 2000.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1480 1
win
+1.42
Semyonov Oleg 1508 2
win
+1.66
Merkulov Artyom 2031 3
loss
-15.18
Kryuchok Roman 2118 4
loss
-11.33
Stulova Darya 1464 5
win
+1.30
Kurdina Olga 1922 6
win
+11.86
Lashko Kira 1829 7
draw
-7.77
Fedotov Denis 1613 8
win
+2.90
Prokopets Tatyana 1466 9
win
+1.31
Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E
2012-03-25 -> 2012-03-30
Rating: 2033.06 -> 2013.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1933 1
loss
-20.48
Makhina Alla   3
win
-
Stulova Darya   4
win
-
Litvinova Yulia 1691 5
win
+3.93
Kurdina Olga 1861 6
loss
-23.33
Uarova Nyurguiana   7
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1423 8
win
+0.93
Lashko Kira 1866 9
win
+8.86
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1743 10
win
+5.08
Glibina Ekaterina 1776 11
win
+5.94
Podyuga Sbory
2012-03-10 -> 2012-03-23
Rating: 2036.33 -> 2033.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nogovitsin Alexander 1444 1
win
+1.02
Stulova Darya   2
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2119 3
loss
-12.22
Merkulov Artyom 2077 4
win
+17.89
Kurdina Olga 1842 6
win
+7.91
Lashko Kira 1849 7
win
+8.14
Vostryakov Alexey 1499 8
loss
-30.61
Semyonov Oleg 1526 9
win
+1.61
Semyonov Oleg 1526 9
win
+1.61
Prokopets Tatyana 1384 10
win
+0.73
Karpov Fyodor 1355 11
win
+0.62
The 20th Russian Championship among Women
2012-02-17 -> 2012-02-25
Rating: 1959.81 -> 2036.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikova Nonna 1867 1
win
+11.85
Glibina Ekaterina 1939 2
win
+15.05
Prokopets Tatyana 1373 3
win
+1.06
Krayeva Tatyana 1861 4
win
+11.60
Kurdina Olga 1868 5
win
+11.88
Nikonova Natalya 1996 6
loss
-14.32
Lashko Kira 1800 7
win
+9.14
Salnikova Nonna 1867 8
win
+11.85
Glibina Ekaterina 1939 9
win
+15.05
Prokopets Tatyana 1373 10
win
+1.06
Krayeva Tatyana 1861 11
loss
-20.40
Kurdina Olga 1868 12
win
+11.88
Nikonova Natalya 1996 13
win
+17.68
Lashko Kira 1800 14
draw
-6.86
Podyuga Championship, High League
2012-01-19 -> 2012-02-15
Rating: 1946.36 -> 1959.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Romanov Sergey 1586 1
win
+3.59
Vostryakov Alexey 1481 2
win
+2.07
Merkulov Artyom 2122 3
draw
+7.49
Kryuchok Roman 2084 4
draw
+6.06
Kurdina Olga 1796 6
loss
-22.51
Lashko Kira 1790 7
win
+9.28
Fedotov Denis 1592 8
win
+3.69
Savrasov Ruslan 1597 9
win
+3.78
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Rating: 2013.66 -> 1946.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomina Vladislava   1
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1841 2
loss
-23.35
Makhina Alla   3
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1526 4
win
+1.83
Mikryukov Mikhail 1812 5
loss
-24.37
Spirichev Vladislav   6
win
-
Lashko Kira 1770 7
win
+6.34
Kryuchok Roman 2008 8
loss
-16.24
Merkulov Artyom 2113 9
loss
-11.52
Podyuga Cup
2011-11-15 -> 2011-11-21
Rating: 1928.13 -> 2013.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2189 1/2
win
+26.19
Nogovitsin Alexander 1465 1/8
win
+2.09
Nogovitsin Alexander 1465 1/8
win
+2.09
Merkulov Artyom 2189 1/2
win
+26.19
Vostryakov Alexey 1474 1/4
win
+2.19
Vostryakov Alexey 1474 1/4
win
+2.19
Kryuchok Roman 2023 F
draw
+4.29
Kryuchok Roman 2023 F
win
+20.29
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
2011-10-30 -> 2011-11-05
Rating: 1874.84 -> 1928.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ponezhin Gennady   1
win
-
Filinov Vladimir 2074 2
win
+24.31
Karasyov Maxim 2305 3
loss
-2.47
Metreveli Irina 2071 4
loss
-7.79
Prokopets Tatyana   5
win
-
Savrasova Yulia 2355 6
loss
-1.89
Tarasevich Stepan 2171 7
win
+27.09
Sirategyan Karen 2040 8
win
+23.09
Salnikov Pavel 2121 9
loss
-6.24
Kurdina Olga 1678 10
draw
-8.20
Fedotov Denis 1597 11
win
+5.38
VLADIMIR OPEN 2011
2011-08-15 -> 2011-08-19
Rating: 1876.59 -> 1874.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ponezhin Gennady   1
win
-
Fedorkin Oleg 2335 2
loss
-2.13
Evdokimova Ksenija   3
win
-
Kozhin Mikhail 2417 4
loss
-1.36
Lisyutin Alexandr 1685 5
draw
-8.01
Rachitsky Dmitry   6
win
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1887 7
win
+16.51
Makarov Pavel 2213 8
loss
-4.01
Karasyov Maxim 2288 9
loss
-2.74
World Championship WT
2011-08-04 -> 2011-08-10
Rating: 1824.77 -> 1876.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 2065 1
draw
+9.59
Savik Aki   2
win
-
Lashko Kira 1702 3
loss
-21.39
Zowadova Monika 1986 4
win
+22.96
Nikonova Natalya 2002 5
win
+23.54
Poghosyan Yeva 1528 6
loss
-27.08
Arai Kazumi 2180 7
draw
+12.33
Jellve Emma 1812 8
win
+15.42
Mirme Madli 1834 9
win
+16.45
Youth European Championship
2011-07-26 -> 2011-07-30
Rating: 1778.52 -> 1824.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Poghosyan Yeva   E1
win
-
Makhina Alla   E2
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1702 E3
win
+12.55
Lashko Kira 1687 E4
loss
-20.09
Kurdina Olga 1749 E5
win
+14.66
Makhina Alla   E7
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1702 E8
win
+12.55
Lashko Kira 1687 E9
win
+11.91
Kurdina Olga 1749 E10
win
+14.66
Podyuga Sbory
2011-07-05 -> 2011-07-10
Rating: 1797.33 -> 1778.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitsky Dmitry   1
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1697 2
win
+11.54
Vostryakov Alexey 1447 3
win
+3.76
Merkulov Artyom 2131 4
loss
-4.08
Kryuchok Roman 1879 5
loss
-12.30
Novozhilova Olesya 1338 6
win
+2.12
Semyonov Oleg 1542 7
win
+6.01
Fedotov Denis 1547 8
loss
-25.86
Shiryaevskaya Daria   9
win
-
Team Championship
2011-04-10 -> 2011-04-29
Rating: 1797.52 -> 1797.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1562 1
win
+6.56
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1676 2
loss
-21.35
Merkulov Artyom 2145 3
loss
-3.80
Kryuchok Roman 1868 4
loss
-12.80
Lashko Kira 1593 6
win
+7.56
Kurdina Olga 1737 7
win
+13.26
Fedotov Denis 1555 8
win
+6.35
Vostryakov Alexey 1460 10
win
+4.03
Prokopets Tatyana   11
win
-
Championship of Konoshsky region
2011-03-04 -> 2011-03-07
Rating: 1793.08 -> 1797.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1572 1
win
+7.03
Merkulov Artyom 2160 2
loss
-3.45
Savrasov Ruslan 1603 3
win
+8.05
Kryuchok Roman 1898 4
loss
-11.27
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1632 5
win
+9.10
Lashko Kira 1537 6
draw
-10.02
Nogovitsin Alexander   7
win
-
Karpov Fyodor   8
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1499 9
win
+4.99
Podyuga.Championship.High League
2011-01-24 -> 2011-02-18
Rating: 1787.52 -> 1793.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia 1653 1
win
+10.10
Lashko Kira 1533 2
win
+6.03
Fedotov Denis 1558 4
win
+6.75
Merkulov Artyom 2170 5
loss
-3.17
Kryuchok Roman 1874 6
loss
-12.09
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1600 7
win
+8.13
Mikryukov Mikhail 1919 9
loss
-10.19
Podyuga Cup
2010-11-10 -> 2010-11-30
Rating: 1867.46 -> 1787.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Alina 1266 1
loss
-31.02
Litvinova Alina 1266 2
win
+0.98
Litvinova Alina 1266 3
win
+0.98
Litvinova Yulia 1547 4
loss
-27.62
Litvinova Yulia 1547 5
win
+4.38
Litvinova Yulia 1547 6
loss
-27.62
The 19th Open Russian Championship, First League
2010-11-01 -> 2010-11-06
Rating: 1890.62 -> 1867.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokov Evgeny 2213 1
loss
-4.32
Tikhomirov Mikhail   2
loss
-
Nogovitsin Alexander   3
win
-
Komarov Sergey   4
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1882 5
loss
-16.38
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2021 6
win
+21.75
Buszkowski Ludwik 1726 7
win
+8.97
Sirategyan Karen 2032 8
loss
-9.79
Serdyuk Andrey 1870 9
loss
-16.92
Semyonov Oleg   10
win
-
Metreveli Irina 2129 11
loss
-6.45
Qualification Tournament
2010-09-14 -> 2010-09-26
Rating: 1872.91 -> 1890.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1510 1
win
+3.53
Novozhilova Olesya 1340 2
win
+1.43
Merkulov Artyom 2157 3
loss
-5.19
Kryuchok Roman 1947 4
loss
-12.60
Kurdina Olga 1720 6
win
+9.41
Savrasov Ruslan 1699 7
win
+8.63
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1690 8
win
+8.30
Litvinova Yulia 1544 9
win
+4.21
Vladimir Open
2010-08-11 -> 2010-08-17
Rating: 1838.15 -> 1872.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonov Konstantin 2263 1
loss
-2.54
Magdeev Igor 1683 2
win
+9.30
Sumarokov Evgeny 2243 3
loss
-2.82
Vostryakov Alexey   4
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 1817 5
win
+15.07
Kryuchok Roman 1961 6
loss
-10.56
Bulatovsky Oleg   7
win
-
Barykin Victor 2157 8
win
+27.60
Kozhin Mikhail 2390 9
loss
-1.28
Youth World Championship
2010-08-04 -> 2010-08-10
Rating: 1825.7 -> 1838.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1782 1
win
+14.04
Hakobyan Syuzanna   2
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1661 3
loss
-23.04
Lashko Kira 1462 4
win
+3.51
Poghosyan Yeva   5
win
-
Petrosyan Gayane   6
win
-
Poghosyan Yeva   SF1
win
-
Poghosyan Yeva   SF2
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1661 F1
win
+8.96
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1661 F2
win
+8.96
Podyuga Sbory
2010-06-25 -> 2010-06-30
Rating: 1815.09 -> 1825.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   2
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 2158 3
loss
-3.89
Karpov Fyodor   4
win
-
Fedotov Denis   5
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1999 6
draw
+7.76
Pestereva Maria 1948 7
loss
-10.16
Lashko Kira 1419 8
win
+2.97
Kurdina Olga 1797 9
win
+15.19
Savrasova Yulia 2369 10
loss
-1.27
Team Championship
2010-04-01 -> 2010-04-23
Rating: 1870.97 -> 1815.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1667 1
loss
-24.43
Kurdina Olga 1749 2
draw
-5.40
Tumanov Yuryi 1551 4
win
+4.39
Merkulov Artyom 2151 5
loss
-5.30
Serdyukov Egor 2122 6
loss
-6.10
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1804 9
loss
-19.05
Podyuga Championship, High League
2010-01-23 -> 2010-02-06
Rating: 1839.15 -> 1870.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 1928 1
draw
+4.01
Maximov Nikolay 1916 2
win
+19.48
Mikryukov Mikhail 1926 3
win
+19.92
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1833 4
loss
-16.24
Romanov Sergey 1541 5
win
+4.88
Merkulov Artyom 2129 6
loss
-5.07
Kryuchok Roman 1986 7
loss
-9.60
Savrasov Ruslan 1738 8
win
+11.48
Kurdina Olga 1715 9
win
+10.52
Lysakov Mikhail 2217 10
loss
-3.26
Serdyukov Egor 2163 11
loss
-4.29
Podyuga Championship, First League
2010-01-15 -> 2010-01-23
Rating: 1811.83 -> 1839.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1640 1
loss
-23.31
Romanov Sergey 1561 2
win
+6.12
Savrasov Ruslan 1705 3
win
+11.27
Novozhilova Olesya 1435 4
win
+3.28
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1597 5
win
+7.23
Litvinova Yulia 1614 6
win
+7.77
Belous Polina 1443 7
win
+3.42
Tumanov Yuryi 1551 8
win
+5.84
Molotova Anastasja 1545 9
win
+5.69
Youth European Championship
2009-07-02 -> 2009-07-09
Rating: 1778.88 -> 1811.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1788 1
loss
-15.57
Krjukov Gerli 1641 2
win
+9.96
Pestereva Maria 1898 3
loss
-10.70
Mirme Madli 1843 4
win
+18.96
Nõmm Liina 1561 5
win
+7.10
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1594 6
win
+8.22
Lashko Kira   7
win
-
Molotova Anastasja 1563 8
win
+7.19
Kurdina Olga 1581 9
win
+7.79
Podyuga Sbory
2009-06-16 -> 2009-06-21
Rating: 1772 -> 1778.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey   2
loss
-
Tumanov Yuryi 1563 4
win
+7.39
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1563 5
win
+7.39
Romanov Sergey 1554 6
win
+7.10
Savrasova Yulia 2410 7
loss
-0.79
Yurlova Anastasja   8
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman 2018 9
loss
-6.25
Okatova Anna 1964 10
loss
-7.96
Fedotov Denis   11
win
-
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 1797.26 -> 1772
17th Russian Championship among women
2009-04-30 -> 2009-05-01
Rating: 1820.73 -> 1797.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stekolshikova Mariya  
win
-
Gribashova Nadezhda  
win
-
Ershova Elena  
win
-
Trefilova Alyona  
win
-
Katysheva Svetlana  
win
-
Vysheslavova Anna  
win
-
Lashko Kira  
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1598
win
+6.96
Kurdina Olga 1614
loss
-24.51
Metreveli Irina 2078
loss
-5.92
18th Russian Youth Championship, Group D
2009-03-25 -> 2009-03-28
Rating: 1816.94 -> 1820.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia 1599
win
+7.12
Kurdina Olga 1614
win
+7.62
Lashko Kira  
win
-
Belkina Nadezhda 1432
win
+3.16
Kovalenko Ekaterina  
win
-
Kovalenko Ekaterina  
win
-
Belkina Nadezhda 1432
win
+3.16
Lashko Kira  
loss
-
Kurdina Olga 1614
loss
-24.38
Litvinova Yulia 1599
win
+7.12
Podyuga Championship, High League
2009-01-23 -> 2009-02-06
Rating: 1836.57 -> 1816.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyukov Egor 2331 1
loss
-1.75
Merkulov Artyom 2069 2
loss
-6.65
Kryuchok Roman 2033 3
loss
-7.81
Maximov Nikolay 1902 4
win
+19.02
Mikryukov Mikhail 1921 5
loss
-12.17
Krayeva Tatyana 1915 6
loss
-12.45
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1836 7
loss
-16.02
Okatova Anna 2106 8
win
+26.43
Pestereva Maria 1932 9
loss
-11.70
Tumanov Yuryi 1596 11
win
+6.43
Savrasova Yulia 2431 12
loss
-1.01
Lysakov Mikhail 2310 13
loss
-1.96
Podyuga Championship, First League
2009-01-15 -> 2009-01-23
Rating: 1785.92 -> 1836.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia 1703 1
win
+12.26
Mikryukov Mikhail 1923 2
win
+22.01
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1813 3
win
+17.25
Tumanov Yuryi 1490 4
win
+4.94
Savrasov Ruslan 1739 5
win
+13.89
Kurdina Olga 1550 6
loss
-25.43
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1652 7
win
+10.16
Romanov Sergey 1600 8
win
+8.19
Molotova Anastasja 1666 9
win
+10.72
Novozhilova Olesya 1422 10
loss
-28.49
Belous Polina 1499 11
win
+5.15
DUSSh Cup 2008, 1/8 Final
2008-10-10
Rating: 1790.25 -> 1785.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2246 1
loss
-2.16
Kadulin Alexandr 2246 2
loss
-2.16
Youth World Championship
2008-08-03 -> 2008-08-10
Rating: 1766.93 -> 1790.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Molotova Anastasja 1591 E1
loss
-23.47
Kurdina Olga 1635 E2
win
+10.23
Pestereva Maria 2026 E3
loss
-5.87
Krayeva Tatyana 1885 E4
win
+21.27
Belkina Nadezhda 1435 E5
win
+4.14
Huang Raina   E6
win
-
Litvinova Yulia 1606 E7
win
+9.09
Krayeva Tatyana 1885 E8
loss
-10.73
Pestereva Maria 2026 E9
draw
+10.13
Molotova Anastasja 1591 E10
win
+8.53
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
2008-08-07
Rating: 1742.74 -> 1766.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sobolev Pavel 1756 1
loss
-15.35
Jõgi Pille   2
win
-
Lebedeva Tatjana 1766 3
win
+17.08
Ono Takayuki 2246 4
loss
-1.67
Skuridin Alexey 2081 5
loss
-4.00
Tamada Yoichi 2086 6
win
+28.12
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
2008-07-17 -> 2008-07-21
Rating: 1768.57 -> 1742.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 1979 1
loss
-7.33
Molotova Anastasja 1630 2
loss
-22.05
Kurdina Olga 1646 3
win
+10.58
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1583 4
win
+8.21
Serdyukov Egor 2331 5
loss
-1.20
Litvinova Yulia 1634 6
win
+10.11
Sumarokov Evgeny 2129 8
loss
-3.57
Savrasov Ruslan 1666 9
loss
-20.58
Podyuga Sbory
2008-07-10 -> 2008-07-14
Rating: 1716.32 -> 1768.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novozhilov Nikita   1
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 2082 2
loss
-3.47
Litvinova Yulia 1706 4
win
+15.53
Krayeva Tatyana 1910 5
win
+24.10
Okatova Anna 1958 6
loss
-6.35
Molotova Anastasja 1611 7
win
+11.33
Kurdina Olga 1569 8
draw
-6.38
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1748 9
win
+17.49
The 16th Women Russian Championship
2008-07-01 -> 2008-07-05
Rating: 1701.44 -> 1716.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 1957 1
loss
-5.96
Belous Polina 1552 2
win
+9.55
Gabrilyan Viktoriya   3
win
-
Litvinova Alina   4
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1550 5
win
+9.45
Molotova Anastasja 1566 6
loss
-21.92
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1567 7
win
+10.12
Sorokina Oksana 2208 8
loss
-1.64
Litvinova Yulia 1686 9
win
+15.29
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
2008-03-24 -> 2008-03-28
Rating: 1673.53 -> 1701.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novozhilova Olesya 1437 1
win
+6.54
Kurdina Olga 1523 2
win
+9.49
Pestereva Maria 1958 3
loss
-5.20
Belkina Nadezhda 1494 4
win
+8.41
Litvinova Yulia 1646 5
win
+14.74
Krayeva Tatyana 1929 6
loss
-5.97
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1807 7
loss
-10.12
Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1537 8
win
+10.03
Okatova Ksenjia   9
win
-
Podyuga Championship, First League
2008-01-11 -> 2008-01-24
Rating: 1646.77 -> 1673.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 1946
draw
+11.17
Krayeva Tatyana 1970
loss
-4.30
Pestereva Maria 2081
loss
-2.43
Kryuchok Roman 1927
loss
-5.29
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1772
loss
-10.47
Savrasov Ruslan 1651
win
+16.22
Romanov Sergey 1663
loss
-15.22
Molotova Anastasja 1570
win
+12.56
Kurdina Olga 1683
win
+17.67
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1568
win
+12.45
Litvinova Yulia 1519
draw
-5.61
Poduga New Year 2007
2007-12-24 -> 2007-12-26
Rating: 1624.22 -> 1646.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey   1
win
-
Okatova Anna 1945 2
loss
-4.34
Grigoriev Roman   3
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1958 4
loss
-4.08
Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1530 5
win
+11.79
Ivanova Anna   6
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1694 7
win
+19.18
Poduga Cup 2007 - main tournament
2007-11-06 -> 2007-11-30
Rating: 1633.87 -> 1630.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2129 2
loss
-1.74
Merkulov Artyom 2129 3
loss
-1.74
DUSSh Cup 2007, 9-16 Places
2007-11-06 -> 2007-11-30
Rating: 1630.39 -> 1624.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1949
loss
-4.39
Molotova Anastasja 1521
draw
-4.85
Kurdina Olga 1660
loss
-14.60
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1796
loss
-8.87
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1597
win
+14.49
Litvinova Yulia 1542
win
+12.05
Zaripov Timur  
win
-
Qualification Tournament
2007-10-08 -> 2007-10-18
Rating: 1697.3 -> 1633.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Romanov Sergey 1671 1
win
+14.81
Kadulin Alexandr 2251 2
loss
-1.26
Litvinova Yulia 1505 3
draw
-8.02
Savrasov Ruslan 1637 4
loss
-18.74
Kryuchok Roman 1932 5
loss
-6.57
Merkulov Maxim 1841 6
loss
-9.70
Merkulov Artyom 1996 7
loss
-4.86
Kurdina Olga 1675 8
loss
-17.00
Molotova Anastasja 1472 9
win
+6.90
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1852 10
loss
-9.30
Pestereva Maria 2034 12
loss
-4.01
Krayeva Tatyana 1964 13
loss
-5.66
Youth European Championship
2007-07-15 -> 2007-07-20
Rating: 1700.16 -> 1697.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1603 F
win
+11.64
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1603 F
win
+11.64
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1603 F
loss
-20.36
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1603 F
loss
-20.36
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1603 F
win
+11.64
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1603 F
win
+11.64
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1603 F
loss
-20.36
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1603 F
win
+11.64
Podyuga Sbory
2007-07-06 -> 2007-07-10
Rating: 1687.6 -> 1700.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2281 1
loss
-1.02
Molotova Anastasja   2
win
-
Novikov Nikolay 2020 3
loss
-4.11
Kazarin Mikhail 2196 4
loss
-1.63
Kaspirovich Maxim   5
win
-
Buyanova Galina   6
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1624 7
win
+13.15
Pestereva Maria 2004 8
loss
-4.45
Okatova Anna 1965 9
draw
+10.62
Family Team Tournament - 2nd table
2007-05-06 -> 2007-05-08
Rating: 1665.01 -> 1687.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1505
loss
-22.89
Krayev Vitaly  
win
-
Litvinova Natalia  
win
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1885
win
+24.99
Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
win
-
Zaripov Timur  
win
-
Kruchok Ilya  
win
-
Merkulov Maxim 1804
loss
-9.89
Ivanov Alexander 2174
win
+30.38
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
2007-04-20 -> 2007-04-27
Rating: 1619.85 -> 1665.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kaspirovich Maxim   1
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2284 2
win
+31.32
Fedotova Yulia   3
win
-
Krayev Vitaly   4
win
-
Belous Polina   5
win
-
Ivanov Oleg   6
win
-
Merkulov Maxim 1744 7
win
+21.49
Merkulov Artyom 1957 8
loss
-4.00
Krayeva Tatyana 1975 9
loss
-3.65
Podyuga Championship First League
2007-01-14 -> 2007-01-21
Rating: 1634.52 -> 1619.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1714
win
+19.61
Merkulov Maxim 1797
win
+22.98
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1547
loss
-19.93
Kryuchok Roman 1947
draw
+11.48
Lebedeva Tatjana 1854
loss
-7.04
Merkulov Artyom 1954
loss
-4.39
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1801
loss
-8.85
Pestereva Maria 1990
loss
-3.65
Romanov Sergey 1612
loss
-17.03
Okatova Anna 1943
loss
-4.63
Krayeva Tatyana 2016
loss
-3.20
The 16th Youth Rybinsk Championship - Girls
2007-01-07 -> 2007-01-08
Rating: 1644.17 -> 1634.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1530
win
+10.93
Kurdina Olga 1468
loss
-23.46
Novozhilova Olesya 1489
win
+9.32
Vysheslavova Anna  
win
-
Sokolova Alina  
win
-
Buzmakova Ekaterina  
win
-
Berezina Elizaveta  
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1468 AF
loss
-23.46
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1530 AF
win
+10.93
Novozhilova Olesya 1489 AF
win
+9.32
Novozhilova Olesya 1489 AF
win
+9.32
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1530 AF
win
+10.93
Kurdina Olga 1468 AF
loss
-23.46
New Year Tournament
2006-12-18 -> 2006-12-26
Rating: 1657.28 -> 1644.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1492 1
win
+8.93
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1504 2
win
+9.39
Merkulov Artyom 1899 3
loss
-6.35
Romanov Sergey 1619 4
loss
-17.75
Kryuchok Roman 1937 5
loss
-5.31
Prokopyeva Nadezhda   6
loss
-
Fedotova Yulia   7
win
-
Pastuhova Yulia   8
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2126 9
loss
-2.01
Belous Polina   10
win
-
Podyuga Cup
2006-11-06 -> 2006-11-23
Rating: 1609.4 -> 1657.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 2025 2
loss
-2.67
Kurdina Olga 1560 3
win
+13.76
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1797 4
loss
-8.10
Savrasov Ruslan 1656 6
win
+18.17
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1489 7
win
+10.71
Romanov Sergey 1609 8
win
+16.01
Litvinova Yulia   9
win
-
Youth World Championship
2006-08-05 -> 2006-08-08
Rating: 1609.4 -> 1609.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zou Yun   f
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra   f
loss
-
Zhao Jingyi   f
win
-
He Yingwen   f
win
-
Chen Naitong   f
win
-
Zhu Liwei   f
win
-
Liu Zhao   f
win
-
Podyuga - Sbory
2006-07-11 -> 2006-07-19
Rating: 1556.33 -> 1609.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyukov Egor 2089 1
loss
-1.42
Kurdina Olga   2
loss
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1740 3
win
+23.78
Lebedeva Tatjana 1848 4
loss
-5.01
Savrasov Ruslan 1738 5
win
+23.69
Romanov Sergey 1634 6
loss
-12.47
Okatova Anna 2061 7
loss
-1.66
Sumarokova Aleksandra   8
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1817 9
win
+26.17
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
2006-04-12 -> 2006-04-18
Rating: 1578.39 -> 1556.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pahtusova Aleksandra   1
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1639 2
loss
-13.20
Lebedeva Tatjana 1849 3
loss
-5.56
Stroganov Mikhail   4
win
-
Pastuhova Yulia   5
loss
-
Gavriluk Vadim   6
win
-
Bulgakov Taras   7
win
-
Prokopyeva Nadezhda   8
win
-
Kurdina Olga   9
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 1954 10
loss
-3.29
Sumarokova Aleksandra   11
win
-
Podyuga Championship First League
2006-01-15 -> 2006-01-25
Rating: 1615.86 -> 1578.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zikharev Nikolay  
loss
-
Pestereva Maria 1902
loss
-5.16
Lebedeva Tatjana 1819
loss
-7.57
Maximov Nikolay 1744
loss
-10.34
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1816
loss
-7.66
Merkulov Maxim 1759
loss
-9.75
Kryuchok Roman 1827
loss
-7.32
Savrasov Ruslan 1782
win
+23.15
Romanov Sergey 1685
loss
-12.82
15th Russian Youth Championship - Group B
2006-01-10 -> 2006-01-12
Rating: 1615.86 -> 1615.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bashkirova Elena   1
win
-
Kurdina Olga   2
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra   3
win
-
Novozhilova Olesya   4
win
-
Rodina Anastasiya   5
win
-
Litvinova Yulia   6
loss
-
Karachiova Anastasia   7
win
-
Belova Ekaterina   8
win
-
Romanova Ekaterina   9
win
-
Trefilova Alyona   10
win
-
Sokolova Alina   11
win
-
Poduga New Year 2005
2005-12-19 -> 2005-12-23
Rating: 1615 = 1882 + (400 * (3 - 15)) / 18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Terin Vasiliy   1
win
-
Okatova Anna 1923 2
loss
-
Bulgakov Taras   3
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2206 4
loss
-
Krayev Vitaly   5
win
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1884 6
loss
-
Prokopyev Ruslan   7
win
-
Merkulov Maxim 1786 8
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1783 9
loss
-
Poduga Sbory
2005-07-02 -> 2005-07-07
Provisional: 1592 = 1869 + (400 * (2 - 11)) / 13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyukov Egor 2047 1
loss
-
Tumanov Yuryi   2
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1740 3
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman 1762 4
win
-
Tumanov Yuryi   5
win
-
Sorokina Oksana 2135 6
loss
-
Novozhilova Olesya   7
win
-
Maximov Nikolay 1755 8
loss
-
Savrasov Ruslan   9
loss
-
Litvinova Yulia   10
loss
-
Kurdina Olga   11
win
-
Podyuga Team Championship
2005-04-24 -> 2005-04-28
Provisional: 1557 = 1857 + (400 * (1 - 7)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savinskaya Anastasiya   1
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1842 2
loss
-
Tumanov Yuryi   3
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan   4
win
-
Novozhilova Olesya   5
loss
-
Popyvanova Alyona   6
loss
-
Kurdina Olga   7
win
-
Maratkanov Eduard   8
win
-
Merkulov Artyom   9
win
-
7th European Championship - B-tournament
2004-06-14 -> 2004-06-18
Provisional: 1573 = 1859 + (400 * (1 - 6)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 1922 1
loss
-
Haritonov Mikhail   2
loss
-
Krayev Vitaly   3
win
-
Kolk Peeter 1742 4
win
-
Berezin Roman 1820 5
loss
-
Savrasov Ruslan   6
win
-
Romanov Sergey   7
loss
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria   8
loss
-
Kurdina Olga   9
win
-
Merkulov Maxim   10
win
-
Litvinova Yulia   11
loss
-
European Championship QT
2004-06-11 -> 2004-06-13
Provisional: 1482 = 1882 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1844 1
loss
-
Sibiryakov Leonid   2
win
-
Serdyukov Egor 1999 3
loss
-
Okatova Anna 1889 4
loss
-
Berezin Roman 1798 5
loss
-
Mostyayev Artyom   6
draw
-
Chernov Nikolay   7
loss
-
Name: Anastasja
Surname: Oborina
Rating: 1804
Top Rating: 2050

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 573
Losses: 326
Draws: 65
Gy1: 8
Gy2: 33
Gy5: 150
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Anastasja Oborina with this player.
Time: 0.45278096199036 sec.