XII Youth World Championship
2018-07-28 -> 2018-08-05
Rating: 1917.04 -> 1881.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1514 EF1
loss
-29.13
Prokopets Tatyana 1452 EF2
win
+2.07
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1145 EF3
win
+0.37
Makhina Alla 1212 EF4
win
+0.54
Liu Xun 2133 EF5
loss
-7.13
Stulova Darya 1417 EF6
win
+1.70
Kolk Mari 1301 EF7
win
+0.90
Stulova Darya 1417 E8
win
+1.70
Makhina Alla 1212 E9
win
+0.54
Liu Xun 2133 E10
loss
-7.13
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 1894.32 -> 1917.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokichev Egor   1
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1390 2
win
+1.67
Yusupmurzin Danila 1568 3
win
+4.26
Lashko Kira 2060 4
win
+23.10
Oborina Anastasja 1913 5
draw
+0.87
Fedotov Denis 2049 6
loss
-9.30
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1434 7
win
+2.11
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1920.2 -> 1894.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1574 E1
win
+3.85
Tolstoguzova Daria   E2
win
-
Popova Daria 997 E3
win
+0.16
Wang Qingqing 2241 E4
loss
-4.35
Kolk Mari 1309 E5
loss
-31.07
Lashko Kira 2055 E6
draw
+5.91
Örd Laura 1162 E7
win
+0.40
Vohtomina Vladislava 1478 E8
win
+2.33
Sadova Taisia 1326 E9
win
+1.02
Mumm Kristina   E10
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1828 E11
draw
-4.12
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
2016-02-20 -> 2016-02-28
Rating: 1936.27 -> 1920.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novikova Daria 1226 1
win
+0.53
Stulova Kristina 1372 2
win
+1.20
Kurdina Olga 1901 3
win
+14.42
Glibina Ekaterina 1471 4
draw
-13.93
Salnikova Nonna 1797 6
win
+9.92
Prokopets Tatyana 1506 7
win
+2.49
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1599 8
loss
-27.98
Oborina Anastasja 1770 9
draw
-7.09
Lashko Kira 1996 10
draw
+2.74
Stulova Darya 1429 11
win
+1.64
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1954.66 -> 1936.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Valeria   1
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1441 2
win
+1.59
Kryuchok Roman 2115 3
loss
-9.06
Stulova Kristina 1335 4
win
+0.88
Prokopyev Ruslan 1507 5
win
+2.27
Karpov Fyodor 1535 6
draw
-13.37
Oborina Anastasja 1859 7
win
+11.73
Fedotov Denis 2033 8
loss
-12.42
World Championship WT
2015-08-07 -> 2015-08-12
Rating: 1932.44 -> 1954.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1615 1
win
+4.45
Wang Qingqing 2336 2
loss
-2.86
Yang Yimeng   3
draw
-
Sung Pei-Jung   4
loss
-
Metreveli Irina 2032 6
loss
-11.51
Jellve Emma 1931 7
win
+15.97
Lashko Kira 1924 8
draw
-0.38
Guo Xinlu   9
draw
-
Salnikova Nonna 1892 10
win
+14.17
Kurdina Olga 1984 11
draw
+2.37
The 23nd Russian Championship, among Women
2015-02-15 -> 2015-02-19
Rating: 1932.79 -> 1932.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1569 1
draw
-12.48
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1469 2
win
+2.08
Stulova Darya 1632 3
win
+4.82
Salnikova Nonna 1912 4
win
+15.05
Lashko Kira 1896 5
draw
-1.65
Prokopets Tatyana 1569 6
win
+3.52
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1469 7
win
+2.08
Stulova Darya 1632 8
win
+4.82
Salnikova Nonna 1912 9
draw
-0.95
Lashko Kira 1896 10
loss
-17.65
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1903.66 -> 1932.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jin Yichan   E1
loss
-
Kolk Mari 1472 E2
win
+2.47
Parjasaar Elerin 1245 E3
win
+0.71
Stulova Darya 1474 E4
win
+2.50
Tiivel Tuuli 1427 E5
win
+1.94
Prokopets Tatyana 1547 E6
win
+3.65
Lashko Kira 1868 E7
win
+14.37
Örd Laura   E8
win
-
Huang Xinyi   E9
loss
-
Pozderova Elina 1539 E10
win
+3.50
Gao  Junqing   E11
win
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1907.9 -> 1903.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reinik Liise-Marie 1515 1
win
+3.03
Väljataga Paul 1964 2
loss
-13.44
Matushkina Ksenia 1451 3
win
+2.15
Stulova Darya 1499 4
win
+2.78
Tiivel Siim 1341 5
win
+1.18
Karlsson Stefan 2282 6
loss
-3.31
Topkin Georg-Romet 1535 7
win
+3.36
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1817.66 -> 1907.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1641 1
win
+8.51
Lohmus Kristofer 1534 2
win
+5.25
Yusupmurzin Danila 1388 3
win
+2.49
Vostryakov Alexey 1730 4
win
+12.09
Lillemaa Argo 1794 5
win
+14.95
Fedotov Denis 1988 6
win
+23.30
Kurdina Olga 1998 7
win
+23.66
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Rating: 1811.71 -> 1817.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shangina Alexandra   1
win
-
Stulova Darya 1521 2
win
+5.08
Prokopets Tatyana 1559 3
win
+6.08
Fedotov Denis 2031 4
win
+24.97
Kryuchok Roman 2163 5
loss
-3.73
Dyachkov Nikita 1415 6
win
+2.97
Lashko Kira 1913 7
loss
-11.43
Ponezhin Gennady 1620 8
loss
-24.02
Evdokimova Ksenija 1291 9
win
+1.52
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1497 10
win
+4.51
Youth Russian Championship,group E
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 1781.52 -> 1811.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1259 1
win
+1.51
Korolyova Natalya   2
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1538 3
draw
-9.68
Evdokimova Ksenija 1322 4
win
+2.12
Novikova Daria 1273 5
win
+1.63
Stulova Darya 1527 6
win
+6.02
Prokopets Tatyana 1513 7
win
+5.65
Lashko Kira 1942 9
win
+22.92
Lariks 2014
2014-01-31 -> 2014-02-02
Rating: 1823.06 -> 1781.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyukov Egor 2208 1
loss
-3.14
Kawamura Norihiko 2398 2
loss
-1.13
Katsev Ilya 1915 3
loss
-11.83
Nogovitsin Alexander 1529 4
win
+4.97
Nogovitsin Alexander 1529 5
win
+4.97
Karpov Fyodor 1517 6
loss
-27.30
Semyonov Oleg 1629 7
draw
-8.09
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Rating: 1803.98 -> 1823.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Porohina Ekaterina   1
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1469 2
win
+4.08
Oborina Anastasja 1965 3
win
+22.94
Stulova Kristina 1326 4
win
+1.93
Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 5
win
+16.19
Stulova Darya 1546 6
win
+5.92
Kryuchok Roman 2165 7
loss
-3.55
Nogovitsin Alexander 1443 8
loss
-28.43
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
2013-11-03 -> 2013-11-09
Rating: 1791.59 -> 1803.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2128 1
loss
-4.02
Dyachkov Nikita 1423 2
win
+3.43
Metreveli Irina 2023 3
loss
-6.66
Kuleshov Mikhail 1689 4
loss
-20.59
Strezhnev Mikhail 1264 5
win
+1.47
Mikryukov Mikhail 1902 6
win
+20.92
Lisyutin Alexandr 1790 7
win
+15.96
Kurdina Olga 1949 8
loss
-9.18
Sirategyan Karen 2013 9
loss
-6.99
Ponezhin Gennady 1616 10
win
+8.56
Semyonov Oleg 1641 11
win
+9.48
Moscow Open
2013-02-01 -> 2013-02-03
Rating: 1835.05 -> 1791.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarov Pavel 2294 1
loss
-2.12
Magdeev Igor 1781 2
loss
-18.43
Sadelov Igor   3
win
-
Makhina Alla 1342 4
win
+1.77
Kartashev Daniil 1899 6
loss
-13.06
Lashko Kira 1932 7
loss
-11.61
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Rating: 1826.54 -> 1835.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novikova Daria   1
win
-
Sorokina Oksana 2178 2
loss
-3.74
Ponezhin Gennady 1373 3
win
+2.19
Serdyukov Egor 2332 4
loss
-1.65
Evdokimova Ksenija   5
win
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1865 6
win
+17.77
Pestereva Maria 1939 7
win
+21.02
Krayeva Tatyana 1873 8
loss
-13.83
Maximov Nikolay 1886 9
loss
-13.26
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
2012-11-04 -> 2012-11-10
Rating: 1776.56 -> 1826.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 2104 1
win
+27.79
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2129 2
loss
-3.71
Barykin Victor 2162 3
loss
-3.14
Buszkowski Ludwik 1765 4
draw
-0.53
Salnikova Nonna 1879 5
win
+20.62
Reibandt Vitaly   6
draw
-
Kartashev Daniil 1803 7
win
+17.25
Postnikov Fedor   8
win
-
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 9
loss
-6.82
Sirategyan Karen 1966 10
loss
-8.04
Mikryukov Mikhail 1927 11
draw
+6.56
European Championship Open
2012-08-19 -> 2012-08-23
Rating: 1798.54 -> 1776.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 2008 1
loss
-7.34
Kartashev Daniil 1750 2
loss
-18.21
Prokopets Tatyana 1391 3
win
+2.80
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556 4
win
+6.36
Mikryukov Mikhail 1911 5
loss
-10.99
Kalyakin Dmitrii   6
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan   7
draw
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1521 8
win
+5.41
Savik Aki   9
win
-
European Championship QT
2012-08-15 -> 2012-08-17
Rating: 1774.17 -> 1798.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Magdeev Igor 1729 1
win
+13.97
Balabhai Viktor 2049 2
loss
-5.44
Hobemagi Martin 2124 3
draw
+12.23
Kalyakin Dmitrii   4
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1724 5
win
+13.73
Oborina Anastasja 1935 6
loss
-9.04
Fedorkin Oleg 2355 7
loss
-1.09
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Rating: 1783.56 -> 1774.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1941 E1
loss
-9.20
Narva Mai 1745 E2
win
+14.26
Reinik Liise-Marie   E3
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1934 E4
loss
-9.47
Stulova Darya 1450 E5
win
+4.10
Kurdina Olga 1853 E6
loss
-12.84
Zhukova Alexandra   E7
win
-
Makhina Alla   E8
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1432 E9
win
+3.75
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
2012-07-23 -> 2012-07-27
Rating: 1786.35 -> 1783.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Spirichev Vladislav 1392 1
win
+3.00
Merkulov Artyom 2017 2
loss
-6.70
Karpov Fyodor 1430 3
win
+3.66
Stulova Kristina   4
win
-
Maximov Nikolay 1882 5
loss
-11.70
Pestereva Maria 1884 6
loss
-11.60
Kurdina Olga 1832 7
win
+18.13
Krayeva Tatyana 1938 8
draw
+6.59
Kryuchok Roman 2116 9
loss
-4.17
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
2012-06-25 -> 2012-06-28
Rating: 1760.93 -> 1786.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 1
win
+4.76
Stulova Darya 1427 2
win
+4.09
Oborina Anastasja 1995 3
win
+25.43
Merkulov Artyom 2052 4
loss
-5.05
Kryuchok Roman 2090 5
loss
-4.17
Krayeva Tatyana 1957 6
loss
-7.80
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1320 7
win
+2.35
Strezhnev Mikhail   8
win
-
Lashko Kira 1892 9
draw
+5.80
Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E
2012-03-25 -> 2012-03-30
Rating: 1743.36 -> 1760.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya   1
win
-
Litvinova Yulia 1691 2
loss
-18.37
Kurdina Olga 1861 3
win
+21.23
Uarova Nyurguiana   4
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1440 5
win
+4.77
Lashko Kira 1866 6
loss
-10.55
Glibina Ekaterina 1776 8
win
+17.53
Krayeva Tatyana 1934 9
draw
+8.00
Oborina Anastasja 2034 10
loss
-5.05
Makhina Alla   11
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Rating: 1712.24 -> 1743.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina   1
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1910 2
win
+24.24
Kryuchok Roman 2008 3
loss
-4.92
Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 4
loss
-1.57
Chernenko Lidiya   5
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria   6
win
-
Savrasova Yulia 2279 7
draw
+14.82
Novikov Nikolay 2033 8
draw
+11.64
Kurdina Olga 1776 9
loss
-13.08
Youth European Championship
2011-07-26 -> 2011-07-30
Rating: 1702.32 -> 1712.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1749 E1
win
+18.17
Lashko Kira 1688 E2
loss
-16.66
Oborina Anastasja 1778 E3
loss
-12.56
Poghosyan Yeva   E4
win
-
Makhina Alla   E5
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1749 E6
win
+18.17
Lashko Kira 1688 E7
win
+15.34
Oborina Anastasja 1778 E8
loss
-12.56
Poghosyan Yeva   E9
loss
-
Makhina Alla   E10
win
-
Podyuga Sbory
2011-07-05 -> 2011-07-10
Rating: 1715.69 -> 1702.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bovkonyuk Pavel   1
win
-
Spirichev Vladislav   4
win
-
Stulova Darya   6
win
-
Lashko Kira 1660 7
loss
-18.53
Nogovitsin Alexander 1429 8
win
+5.16
Karpov Fyodor   9
win
-
Team Championship
2011-04-10 -> 2011-04-29
Rating: 1676.6 -> 1715.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1868 1
loss
-7.98
Oborina Anastasja 1797 2
win
+21.35
Lashko Kira 1593 3
loss
-19.75
Kurdina Olga 1737 4
win
+18.78
Fedotov Denis 1555 5
win
+10.62
Vostryakov Alexey 1460 7
win
+7.17
Prokopets Tatyana   8
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1562 9
win
+10.91
Merkulov Artyom 2145 11
loss
-2.02
Championship of Konoshsky region
2011-03-04 -> 2011-03-07
Rating: 1632.78 -> 1676.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana   1
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1898 2
win
+26.31
Merkulov Artyom 2160 3
loss
-1.47
Lashko Kira 1537 4
draw
-4.27
Oborina Anastasja 1793 5
loss
-9.10
Karpov Fyodor   6
win
-
Litvinova Yulia 1669 7
win
+17.67
Savrasov Ruslan 1603 8
win
+14.67
Nogovitsin Alexander   9
win
-
Podyuga.Championship.High League
2011-01-24 -> 2011-02-18
Rating: 1600.46 -> 1632.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1624 1
win
+17.10
Fedotov Denis 1558 2
loss
-17.94
Merkulov Artyom 2170 3
loss
-1.16
Kryuchok Roman 1874 4
win
+26.51
Mikryukov Mikhail 1919 5
loss
-4.39
Kurdina Olga 1772 6
win
+23.35
Oborina Anastasja 1787 7
loss
-8.13
Lashko Kira 1533 9
draw
-3.03
Podyuga Cup
2010-11-10 -> 2010-11-30
Rating: 1652.02 -> 1600.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Belous Polina 1405 1
loss
-25.78
Belous Polina 1405 2
loss
-25.78
Qualification Tournament
2010-09-14 -> 2010-09-26
Rating: 1690.65 -> 1652.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1699 1
draw
+0.42
Litvinova Yulia 1544 3
win
+9.66
Lashko Kira 1510 4
loss
-23.63
Novozhilova Olesya 1340 5
win
+3.76
Kryuchok Roman 1947 7
loss
-5.93
Oborina Anastasja 1872 8
loss
-8.30
Kurdina Olga 1720 9
loss
-14.61
Youth World Championship
2010-08-04 -> 2010-08-10
Rating: 1661.75 -> 1690.65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tigranyan Seda   1
win
-
Abelyan Lilit   2
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1825 3
win
+23.04
Poghosyan Yeva   4
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1782 5
draw
+5.37
Lashko Kira 1462 6
loss
-24.30
Kurdina Olga 1782 SF1
win
+21.37
Kurdina Olga 1782 SF2
win
+21.37
Oborina Anastasja 1825 F1
loss
-8.96
Oborina Anastasja 1825 F2
loss
-8.96
Podyuga Sbory
2010-06-25 -> 2010-06-30
Rating: 1642.35 -> 1661.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Timohina Svetlana   1
win
-
Chernenko Lidiya   2
loss
-
Litvinova Alina 1281 3
win
+3.56
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   4
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey   5
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1685 6
loss
-14.01
Savrasov Ruslan 1685 6
loss
-14.01
Kurdina Olga 1797 7
loss
-9.29
Kurdina Olga 1797 7
win
+22.71
Kozhemyakina Lidia   8
win
-
Fedotov Denis   9
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 2158 10
win
+30.44
Podyuga Championship, First League
2010-01-15 -> 2010-01-23
Rating: 1597.94 -> 1642.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia 1614 1
draw
+0.76
Tumanov Yuryi 1551 2
win
+13.87
Kurdina Olga 1640 3
loss
-14.05
Savrasov Ruslan 1705 4
win
+20.82
Oborina Anastasja 1811 5
loss
-7.23
Belous Polina 1443 6
win
+9.31
Molotova Anastasja 1545 7
draw
-2.38
Romanov Sergey 1561 8
win
+14.32
Novozhilova Olesya 1435 9
win
+9.00
Youth European Championship
2009-07-02 -> 2009-07-09
Rating: 1594.31 -> 1597.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krjukov Gerli 1641 1
win
+18.14
Pestereva Maria 1898 2
loss
-4.74
Mirme Madli 1843 3
loss
-6.14
Nõmm Liina 1561 4
loss
-17.53
Lashko Kira   5
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1778 6
loss
-8.22
Molotova Anastasja 1563 7
win
+14.59
Kurdina Olga 1581 8
win
+15.42
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1788 9
loss
-7.89
Podyuga Sbory
2009-06-16 -> 2009-06-21
Rating: 1563 -> 1594.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Belous Polina 1468 2
win
+11.73
Belous Polina 1468 2
win
+11.73
Merkulov Artyom 2099 3
loss
-1.40
Vostryakov Alexey   4
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1772 5
loss
-7.39
Molotova Anastasja 1582 9
win
+16.87
Savrasova Yulia 2410 10
loss
-0.24
Yurlova Anastasja   11
win
-
Yurlova Anastasja   11
win
-
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 1606.21 -> 1563
17th Russian Championship among women
2009-04-30 -> 2009-05-01
Rating: 1598.31 -> 1606.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stekolshikova Mariya  
win
-
Gribashova Nadezhda  
win
-
Ershova Elena  
win
-
Trefilova Alyona  
win
-
Katysheva Svetlana  
win
-
Vysheslavova Anna  
win
-
Lashko Kira  
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1614
win
+16.76
Oborina Anastasja 1820
loss
-6.96
Metreveli Irina 2078
loss
-1.90
Podyuga Championship, First League
2009-01-15 -> 2009-01-23
Rating: 1652.86 -> 1598.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1550 1
win
+11.43
Litvinova Yulia 1703 2
loss
-13.70
Romanov Sergey 1600 3
win
+13.61
Molotova Anastasja 1666 4
loss
-15.35
Belous Polina 1499 6
win
+9.35
Oborina Anastasja 1785 7
loss
-10.16
Mikryukov Mikhail 1923 8
loss
-5.58
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1813 9
loss
-9.10
Tumanov Yuryi 1490 10
loss
-22.98
Savrasov Ruslan 1739 11
loss
-12.08
DUSSh Cup 2008, Quarter Final
2008-10-16
Rating: 1623.4 -> 1652.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2250 1
win
+31.16
Kadulin Alexandr 2250 2
loss
-0.84
Kadulin Alexandr 2250 3
loss
-0.84
DUSSh Cup 2008, 1/8 Final
2008-10-10
Rating: 1586.79 -> 1623.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Romanov Sergey 1637 1
win
+18.30
Romanov Sergey 1637 2
win
+18.30
Karepa Rejection system tournament
2008-08-13 -> 2008-08-15
Rating: 1541.98 -> 1586.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karasyov Maxim 2181 1
draw
+15.21
Purk Andry 2407 2
loss
-0.22
Karlsson Stefan 2399 3
loss
-0.23
Vunk Tiit   4
loss
-
Virma Iisak   5
loss
-
Ostra Gitta   6
win
-
Pestereva Maria 2016 7
win
+30.04
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
2008-08-11 -> 2008-08-13
Rating: 1567.08 -> 1541.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karlsson Irene 1768 1
loss
-7.65
Savik Aki   2
win
-
Merkulov Maxim 1824 3
loss
-5.93
Chen Jonathan   4
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 2075 5
loss
-1.63
Savrasov Ruslan 1706 6
loss
-9.89
Virma Iisak   7
win
-
Youth World Championship
2008-08-03 -> 2008-08-10
Rating: 1550.78 -> 1567.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Andrejev Hedvig   F8
win
-
Litvinova Alina 1306 F9
win
+6.30
Treialt Chrislyn   F10
win
-
Buyanova Galina 1413 F
win
+10.00
Krjukov Gerli   F
win
-
Tulik Marie   F
win
-
Mõtlik Madli   F
win
-
Põhjakas Tuuli   F
win
-
Vaher Liisbet   F
win
-
Jõgi Pille   F
win
-
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
2008-08-07
Rating: 1576.55 -> 1550.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jonsson Peter 2108 1
loss
-1.43
Gorohov Nikita 1750 2
loss
-8.59
Jõgi Pille   3
win
-
Väljataga Paul 1903 4
loss
-4.23
Buyanova Galina 1424 5
draw
-6.57
Lillemets Rauni 1872 6
loss
-4.93
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
2008-07-17 -> 2008-07-21
Rating: 1583.78 -> 1576.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 1996 1
loss
-2.72
Merkulov Maxim 1826 2
loss
-6.35
Oborina Anastasja 1768 4
loss
-8.21
Kurdina Olga 1646 5
loss
-13.16
Molotova Anastasja 1630 6
win
+18.13
Litvinova Yulia 1634 7
loss
-13.69
Krayeva Tatyana 1931 8
win
+28.20
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1735 9
loss
-9.42
Podyuga Sbory
2008-07-10 -> 2008-07-14
Rating: 1582.46 -> 1583.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bukov Artyom   1
win
-
Litvinova Yulia 1706 2
win
+21.46
Kurdina Olga 1569 3
loss
-16.58
Okatova Anna 1958 4
loss
-3.29
Serebryannikova Darya   5
win
-
Molotova Anastasja 1611 6
loss
-14.65
Litvinova Alina 1326 7
win
+5.97
Savrasov Ruslan 1705 8
win
+21.45
Romanov Sergey 1647 9
loss
-13.03
The 16th Women Russian Championship
2008-07-01 -> 2008-07-05
Rating: 1567.41 -> 1582.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia 1686 1
loss
-10.74
Pestereva Maria 2002 2
loss
-2.41
Serebryannikova Darya   3
win
-
Ivanova Anna   4
win
-
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   5
win
-
Litvinova Alina   6
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1701 7
loss
-10.12
Krayeva Tatyana 1931 8
win
+28.50
Novozhilova Olesya 1425 9
win
+9.81
Podyuga Championship, First League
2008-01-11 -> 2008-01-24
Rating: 1568.49 -> 1567.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1970
loss
-2.88
Pestereva Maria 2081
loss
-1.59
Kryuchok Roman 1927
loss
-3.59
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1772
loss
-7.57
Savrasov Ruslan 1651
win
+19.75
Romanov Sergey 1663
loss
-11.72
Oborina Anastasja 1646
loss
-12.45
Molotova Anastasja 1570
win
+16.11
Kurdina Olga 1683
win
+21.09
Litvinova Yulia 1519
loss
-18.24
Poduga New Year 2007
2007-12-24 -> 2007-12-26
Rating: 1568.49 -> 1568.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maurina Kristina   5
win
-
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   6
win
-
Gavriluk Vadim   7
win
-
DUSSh Cup 2007, 9-16 Places
2007-11-06 -> 2007-11-30
Rating: 1597.45 -> 1568.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1949
loss
-3.72
Molotova Anastasja 1521
loss
-19.43
Kurdina Olga 1660
loss
-13.11
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1796
win
+24.29
Oborina Anastasja 1630
loss
-14.49
Litvinova Yulia 1542
draw
-2.49
Buyanova Annushka  
win
-
Poduga Cup 2007 - main tournament
2007-11-06 -> 2007-11-30
Rating: 1605.94 -> 1597.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 1932 2
loss
-4.25
Okatova Anna 1932 3
loss
-4.25
Youth European Championship
2007-07-15 -> 2007-07-20
Rating: 1603.07 -> 1605.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1700 F
loss
-11.64
Oborina Anastasja 1700 F
loss
-11.64
Oborina Anastasja 1700 F
win
+20.36
Oborina Anastasja 1700 F
win
+20.36
Oborina Anastasja 1700 F
loss
-11.64
Oborina Anastasja 1700 F
loss
-11.64
Oborina Anastasja 1700 F
win
+20.36
Oborina Anastasja 1700 F
loss
-11.64
Podyuga Sbory
2007-07-06 -> 2007-07-10
Rating: 1624.97 -> 1603.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyukov Egor 2046 1
loss
-2.60
Sumarokov Evgeny 2151 2
loss
-1.47
Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1536 3
draw
-3.99
Maximov Nikolay 1814 4
loss
-8.05
Fedotova Yulia 1489 5
win
+10.04
Molotova Anastasja   6
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1687 7
loss
-13.15
Buyanova Anna   8
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 2040 9
loss
-2.68
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
2007-04-20 -> 2007-04-27
Rating: 1627.51 -> 1624.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg   1
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1975 2
loss
-3.80
Prokopyeva Nadezhda   3
win
-
Gavriluk Vadim   4
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1900 5
loss
-5.51
Molotova Anastasja   6
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1692 7
win
+18.98
Okatova Anna 1924 8
loss
-4.90
Lebedeva Tatjana 1838 9
loss
-7.31
Podyuga Championship First League
2007-01-14 -> 2007-01-21
Rating: 1547.33 -> 1627.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1714
win
+23.14
Oborina Anastasja 1634
win
+19.93
Merkulov Maxim 1797
loss
-6.14
Kryuchok Roman 1947
loss
-2.90
Lebedeva Tatjana 1854
draw
+11.33
Merkulov Artyom 1954
win
+29.19
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1801
loss
-6.02
Pestereva Maria 1990
loss
-2.32
Romanov Sergey 1612
loss
-13.05
Okatova Anna 1943
win
+29.03
Krayeva Tatyana 2016
loss
-2.02
The 16th Youth Rybinsk Championship - Girls
2007-01-07 -> 2007-01-08
Rating: 1530.1 -> 1547.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1644
loss
-10.93
Kurdina Olga 1468
win
+13.19
Novozhilova Olesya 1489
win
+14.15
Vysheslavova Anna  
win
-
Sokolova Alina  
win
-
Buzmakova Ekaterina  
win
-
Berezina Elizaveta  
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1644 AF
loss
-10.93
Kurdina Olga 1468 AF
win
+13.19
Novozhilova Olesya 1489 AF
win
+14.15
Novozhilova Olesya 1489 AF
win
+14.15
Kurdina Olga 1468 AF
loss
-18.81
Oborina Anastasja 1644 AF
loss
-10.93
New Year Tournament
2006-12-18 -> 2006-12-26
Rating: 1504.65 -> 1530.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gavriluk Vadim   1
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1657 2
loss
-9.39
Prokopyev Ruslan 1588 3
win
+19.79
Pestereva Maria 1978 4
loss
-1.96
Grigoriev Roman   5
loss
-
Pastuhova Yulia   6
loss
-
Prokopyeva Nadezhda   7
win
-
Novozhilova Olesya   8
win
-
Molotova Anastasja   9
win
-
Tumanov Yuryi 1526 10
win
+17.02
Podyuga Cup
2006-11-06 -> 2006-11-23
Rating: 1489.98 -> 1504.65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 2000 2
loss
-1.60
Romanov Sergey 1609 3
loss
-10.70
Litvinova Yulia   4
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1560 5
win
+19.20
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1797 6
loss
-4.66
Oborina Anastasja 1609 7
loss
-10.71
Savrasov Ruslan 1656 8
win
+23.14
Molotova Anastasja   9
loss
-
Youth World Championship
2006-08-05 -> 2006-08-08
Rating: 1489 = 1756 + (400 * (3 - 15)) / 18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1609 f
win
-
Zou Yun   f
win
-
Zhao Jingyi   f
loss
-
He Yingwen   f
loss
-
Chen Naitong   f
loss
-
Zhu Liwei   f
win
-
Liu Zhao   f
win
-
Podyuga - Sbory
2006-07-11 -> 2006-07-19
Provisional: 1459 = 1765 + (400 * (2 - 15)) / 17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 1896 1
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman 1865 2
loss
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1738 3
win
-
Merkulov Maxim 1764 4
loss
-
Romanov Sergey 1634 5
loss
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1740 6
loss
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1817 7
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1556 8
loss
-
Kurdina Olga   9
loss
-
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
2006-04-12 -> 2006-04-18
Provisional: 1377 = 1777 + (400 * (0 - 9)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maratkanov Eduard   1
win
-
Maximov Nikolay 1818 2
loss
-
Molotova Anastasja   4
loss
-
Prokopyeva Nadezhda   5
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1999 6
loss
-
Grigoriev Roman   7
loss
-
Buyanova Anna   8
win
-
Fedotova Yulia   9
win
-
Kurdina Olga   10
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1578 11
loss
-
15th Russian Youth Championship - Group B
2006-01-10 -> 2006-01-12
Provisional: 1366 = 1766 + (400 * (0 - 6)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karachiova Anastasia   1
win
-
Sokolova Alina   2
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1615 3
loss
-
Belova Ekaterina   4
win
-
Trefilova Alyona   5
win
-
Novozhilova Olesya   6
loss
-
Litvinova Yulia   7
win
-
Kurdina Olga   8
loss
-
Rodina Anastasiya   9
win
-
Bashkirova Elena   10
win
-
Romanova Ekaterina   11
win
-
Poduga New Year 2005
2005-12-19 -> 2005-12-23
Provisional: 1396 = 1796 + (400 * (0 - 5)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 2007 1
loss
-
Bulgakov Taras   2
loss
-
Molotova Anastasja   3
loss
-
Egorova Yulia   4
win
-
Gavriluk Vadim   5
win
-
Ivanov Oleg   6
loss
-
Savrasov Ruslan   7
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1702 8
loss
-
Prokopyeva Nadezhda   9
win
-
Podyuga Team Championship
2005-04-24 -> 2005-04-28
Provisional: 1357 = 1757 + (400 * (0 - 3)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Haritonov Denis   1
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1666 2
loss
-
Fedotova Yulia   3
loss
-
Popyvanova Alyona   4
loss
-
Krayev Vitaly   5
win
-
Merkulov Artyom   6
loss
-
Litvinova Yulia   7
win
-
Buyanova Galina   8
win
-
Merkulov Maxim 1732 9
loss
-
7th European Championship - B-tournament
2004-06-14 -> 2004-06-18
Provisional: 1474 = 1874 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 1874 1
loss
-
Kurdina Olga   2
loss
-
Mostyayev Artyom   3
loss
-
Novozhilov Andrey   4
loss
-
Haritonov Mikhail   5
loss
-
Savrasov Ruslan   7
win
-
Krayev Vitaly   8
win
-
Prokopyev Ruslan   9
loss
-
Buyanova Anna   10
loss
-
Merkulov Maxim   11
loss
-
Name: Aleksandra
Surname: Sumarokova
Rating: 1881
Top Rating: 1954

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 301
Losses: 221
Draws: 37
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 16
Gy5: 59
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Aleksandra Sumarokova with this player.
Time: 0.29953908920288 sec.