The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Rating: 1808.17 -> 1788.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pastuhov Ruslan   1
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1964 2
loss
-9.23
Grigoriev Roman 1389 3
win
+2.64
Dyachkov Nikita 1389 4
win
+2.63
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1803 5
loss
-16.21
Prokopets Tatyana 1404 6
win
+2.86
Evdokimova Ksenija 1326 7
win
+1.88
Sorokina Oksana 2144 8
loss
-4.04
Podyuga Sbory
2010-06-25 -> 2010-06-30
Rating: 1812 -> 1808.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg   7
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 2158 9
loss
-3.83
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 1820.03 -> 1812
Youth World Championship
2008-08-03 -> 2008-08-10
Rating: 1781.57 -> 1820.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2453 D2
loss
-0.66
Mirme Madli 1564 D3
win
+7.13
Widman Linnea 1764 D4
loss
-16.79
Klooster Karin 1727 D5
win
+13.55
Savrasova Yulia 2453 D7
loss
-0.66
Mirme Madli 1564 D8
win
+7.13
Widman Linnea 1764 D9
win
+15.21
Klooster Karin 1727 D10
win
+13.55
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
2008-08-07
Rating: 1761.4 -> 1781.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 2077 1
loss
-4.47
Lillemets Rauni 1871 2
win
+20.89
Oborina Anastasja 1737 3
loss
-17.11
Merkulov Artyom 2124 4
loss
-3.52
Sobolev Pavel 1753 5
win
+15.64
Litvinova Yulia 1591 6
win
+8.74
Podyuga Sbory
2008-07-10 -> 2008-07-14
Rating: 1754.15 -> 1761.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira   1
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2163 2
loss
-2.77
Kaspirovich Maxim   3
win
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1486 4
win
+5.65
Pestereva Maria 1960 5
draw
+8.51
Krayeva Tatyana 1905 6
loss
-9.44
Maximov Nikolay 1873 7
loss
-10.70
Litvinova Alina 1320 8
win
+2.44
Savrasov Ruslan 1700 9
win
+13.56
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
2008-03-24 -> 2008-03-28
Rating: 1746.36 -> 1754.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2449 1
loss
-0.55
Okatova Anna 1951 2
win
+24.48
Savrasova Yulia 2449 4
loss
-0.55
Okatova Anna 1951 5
loss
-7.52
Savrasova Yulia 2449 7
loss
-0.55
Okatova Anna 1951 8
loss
-7.52
Podyuga Championship, High League
2008-01-25 -> 2008-02-10
Rating: 1800.46 -> 1746.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sorokina Oksana 2149 1
loss
-3.79
Serdyukov Egor 2199 2
loss
-2.92
Kadulin Alexandr 2331 3
loss
-1.44
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2046 4
loss
-6.26
Kryuchok Roman 1910 5
loss
-11.08
Nekrasov Denis 1989 6
win
+23.94
Merkulov Artyom 2106 7
loss
-4.69
Maximov Nikolay 1802 8
loss
-15.92
Pestereva Maria 2004 9
loss
-7.56
Krayeva Tatyana 1978 10
loss
-8.44
Mikryukov Mikhail 1836 11
loss
-14.36
Vershinin Pavel 2312 13
loss
-1.59
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
2007-04-20 -> 2007-04-27
Rating: 1833.01 -> 1800.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gabrilyan Viktoriya   1
win
-
Belous Polina   2
win
-
Okatova Anna 1920 3
loss
-12.06
Merkulov Maxim 1738 4
loss
-20.24
Buyanova Galina   5
win
-
Serebryannikova Darya   6
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 1953 7
loss
-10.67
Novozhilova Olesya 1455 8
win
+3.27
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1616 9
win
+7.14
Podyuga Championship First League
2007-01-14 -> 2007-01-21
Rating: 1848.21 -> 1833.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1708
win
+9.90
Oborina Anastasja 1626
win
+6.97
Merkulov Maxim 1791
win
+13.43
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1534
draw
-11.49
Kryuchok Roman 1943
win
+20.29
Merkulov Artyom 1949
loss
-11.45
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1796
win
+13.63
Pestereva Maria 1986
loss
-9.95
Romanov Sergey 1605
loss
-25.64
Okatova Anna 1939
loss
-11.91
Krayeva Tatyana 2012
loss
-8.97
New Year Tournament
2006-12-18 -> 2006-12-26
Rating: 1874.11 -> 1848.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novozhilova Olesya   2
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1622 3
loss
-25.90
Podyuga - Sbory
2006-07-11 -> 2006-07-19
Rating: 1842.33 -> 1874.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lysakov Mikhail 2339 1
loss
-1.73
Maximov Nikolay 1787 2
draw
-2.52
Romanov Sergey 1628 3
win
+7.24
Oborina Anastasja 1549 4
win
+5.01
Okatova Anna 2056 5
win
+24.77
Sorokina Oksana 2198 6
loss
-3.64
Krayeva Tatyana 2020 7
loss
-8.44
Kurdina Olga   8
loss
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1731 9
win
+11.08
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
2006-04-12 -> 2006-04-18
Rating: 1842.42 -> 1842.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buyanova Galina   1
win
-
Ivanov Oleg   2
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1571 3
win
+5.57
Sumarokov Evgeny 1950 4
loss
-11.18
Savrasov Ruslan 1708 5
win
+10.13
Merkulov Artyom 1869 6
loss
-14.75
Lysakov Mikhail 2374 7
loss
-1.43
Kurdina Olga   8
win
-
Litvinova Yulia   9
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2229 10
loss
-3.11
Maximov Nikolay 1813 11
win
+14.68
Podyuga Championship First League
2006-01-15 -> 2006-01-25
Rating: 1812.21 -> 1842.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1609
win
+7.59
Romanov Sergey 1680
win
+10.23
Savrasov Ruslan 1776
draw
-1.63
Kryuchok Roman 1820
win
+16.39
Merkulov Maxim 1753
win
+13.32
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1809
win
+15.89
Maximov Nikolay 1738
loss
-19.35
Pestereva Maria 1895
loss
-12.22
Poduga New Year 2005
2005-12-19 -> 2005-12-23
Rating: 1762.71 -> 1812.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Belov Andrey   1
win
-
Zikharev Nikolay   2
win
-
Okatova Anna 1916 3
loss
-9.33
Merkulov Maxim 1780 4
win
+16.83
Lysakov Mikhail 2239 5
draw
+14.06
Pestereva Maria 1840 6
win
+19.51
Kadulin Alexandr 2202 7
win
+29.64
Merkulov Artyom 1789 8
loss
-14.79
Krayeva Tatyana 2002 9
loss
-6.42
Poduga Kvalification
2005-09-20 -> 2005-09-29
Rating: 1756.71 -> 1762.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay 1860
win
+20.64
Merkulov Maxim 1779
win
+17.06
Kryuchok Roman 1756
win
+15.99
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1759
win
+16.15
Merkulov Artyom 1624
loss
-21.83
Okatova Anna 1883
loss
-10.39
Krayeva Tatyana 1906
loss
-9.50
Pestereva Maria 1844
loss
-12.02
Sumarokov Evgeny 2057
loss
-4.81
Kadulin Alexandr 2195
loss
-2.38
Lysakov Mikhail 2156
loss
-2.91
Youth European Championship
2005-07-15 -> 2005-07-20
Rating: 1825.05 -> 1756.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1958 E
loss
-10.14
Pestereva Maria 1870 E
loss
-13.90
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1635 E
loss
-23.94
Kolk Kaia 1777 E
win
+13.81
Kolk Kaia 1777 E
loss
-18.19
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1635 E
win
+8.06
Pestereva Maria 1870 E
loss
-13.90
Krayeva Tatyana 1958 E
loss
-10.14
Poduga Sbory
2005-07-02 -> 2005-07-07
Rating: 1863.54 -> 1825.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga   1
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2131 2
loss
-5.63
Maximov Nikolay 1748 3
win
+10.89
Serdyukov Egor 2042 4
draw
+7.57
Yudina Maria 2007 5
loss
-9.71
Merkulov Maxim 1751 6
loss
-20.98
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1637 7
win
+6.83
Pestereva Maria 1919 8
loss
-13.43
Merkulov Artyom 1635 9
win
+6.79
Kryuchok Roman 1755 10
loss
-20.83
Prokopyev Ruslan   11
win
-
Podyuga Team Championship
2005-04-24 -> 2005-04-28
Rating: 1846.24 -> 1863.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Falyov Nikita   1
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan   2
loss
-
Chernov Nikolay 1803 3
loss
-17.96
Tikhonov Denis   4
win
-
Buyanova Galina   5
win
-
Shubin Aleksey 1732 6
win
+10.95
Okatova Anna 1929 7
loss
-12.25
Merkulov Maxim 1725 8
win
+10.67
Sumarokov Evgeny 2097 9
win
+25.90
14th Russian Youth Championship - Group C
2005-03-26 -> 2005-03-31
Rating: 1867.56 -> 1846.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Potlova Tatyana 1701
loss
-23.10
Krayeva Tatyana 1868
win
+16.03
Okatova Anna 2019
loss
-9.43
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1667
win
+7.68
Pestereva Maria 1827
loss
-17.83
Pestereva Maria 1827
loss
-17.83
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1667
win
+7.68
Okatova Anna 2019
win
+22.57
Krayeva Tatyana 1868
win
+16.03
Potlova Tatyana 1701
loss
-23.10
Poduga Championship 2005 - First League
2005-01-17 -> 2005-01-27
Rating: 1887.13 -> 1867.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tumanov Yuryi  
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1779
loss
-20.80
Merkulov Artyom  
win
-
Shubin Aleksey  
loss
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1654
win
+6.63
Krayeva Tatyana 1888
win
+16.04
Kryuchok Roman 1686
loss
-24.33
Maximov Nikolay 1804
loss
-19.75
Serdyukov Egor 2040
win
+22.63
Poduga New Year 2004
2004-12-15 -> 2004-12-19
Rating: 1924.52 -> 1887.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novozhilov Andrey   1
win
-
Shubin Aleksey   2
win
-
Okatova Anna 1959 3
loss
-14.40
Lysakov Mikhail 2090 4
loss
-8.88
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1615 5
win
+4.61
Krayeva Tatyana 1864 6
loss
-18.72
Merkulov Maxim   7
win
-
Poduga Kvalification
2004-10-04 -> 2004-10-18
Rating: 1985.38 -> 1924.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 1816
win
+8.80
Maximov Nikolay 1784
win
+7.67
Okatova Anna 1875
win
+11.09
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2023
loss
-14.27
Kadulin Alexandr 2148
loss
-8.98
Serdyukov Egor 2015
loss
-14.61
Krayeva Tatyana 1787
loss
-24.25
Sumarokov Evgeny 2016
loss
-14.55
Lysakov Mikhail 2079
loss
-11.76
7th European Championship
2004-06-14 -> 2004-06-18
Rating: 2029.84 -> 1985.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Drozd Olexandr 2161 1
loss
-10.20
Vershinin Pavel 2316 2
loss
-5.16
Timmermann Alvar 1865 3
win
+8.96
Eybatov Nizami 2269 4
win
+25.56
Savrasova Yulia 2328 5
loss
-4.87
Filinov Vladimir 2163 6
loss
-10.14
Semyonov Vladimir 2171 7
loss
-9.83
Oblikas Mikk 1861 8
loss
-23.20
Dzainukov Eldar 2038 9
loss
-15.60
European Championship QT
2004-06-11 -> 2004-06-13
Rating: 1972.86 -> 2029.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Skuridin Alexey 2176 1
loss
-7.58
Rachitskaya Viktoria   2
win
-
Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2187 3
win
+24.79
Nokhrin Oleg 2265 4
loss
-5.00
Serdyukov Egor 1995 5
win
+17.05
Krayeva Tatyana 1814 6
win
+9.18
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2028 7
win
+18.54
13th Russian Youth Championship - Group C Finals
2004-03-24 -> 2004-03-29
Rating: 1972.86 -> 1972.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kaia  
win
-
Raudsepp Evelyn  
loss
-
Kiselyova Anastasiya  
win
-
13th Russian Youth Championship - Group C Preliminary
2004-03-24 -> 2004-03-29
Rating: 1972 = 2009 + (400 * (5 - 6)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yudina Maria 2063
loss
-
Raudsepp Evelyn  
loss
-
Savrasova Yulia 2390
loss
-
Kiselyova Anastasiya  
win
-
Kolk Kaia  
win
-
Gross Anna 1997
loss
-
Timokhina Nadezhda 1747
win
-
Poduga Championship 2004 - First League
2004-02-01 -> 2004-02-10
Provisional: 2043 = 1985 + (400 * (4 - 3)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana  
win
-
Pestereva Maria  
loss
-
Serdyukov Egor 1943
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 1923
loss
-
Okatova Anna  
draw
-
Novikov Nikolay 1955
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2023
win
-
Kazarin Mikhail 2135
loss
-
Vershinin Pavel 2300
loss
-
Youth World Championship - Group D
2002-07-26 -> 2002-08-02
Provisional: 2019 = 1619 + (400 * (1 - 0)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yudina S.   1
win
-
Mikhailova Alyona 1619 2
win
-
Okatova Anna   3
loss
-
Potlova Tatyana   4
loss
-
Molotova Anastasja   5
win
-
Shubina O.   6
win
-
Belous Polina   7
loss
-
Bildina Olga   8
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria   9
win
-
Trapeznikova Anastasia   10
draw
-
Pestereva Maria   11
loss
-
Name: Tatjana
Surname: Lebedeva
Rating: 1788
Top Rating: 2029

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 110
Losses: 112
Draws: 8
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 7
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Tatjana Lebedeva with this player.
Time: 0.0444519519806 sec.