Karepa Open
2009-08-18 -> 2009-08-25
Rating: 1884.35 -> 1851.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Timmermann Alvar 1881 1
loss
-16.11
Virma Iisak 1603 3
win
+5.29
Lents Johann 2172 4
loss
-5.11
Mirme Madli 1791 5
loss
-20.18
Nõmm Liina 1565 6
win
+4.39
Purk Andry 2464 7
loss
-1.09
Karepa Open Rejection
2009-08-19 -> 2009-08-20
Rating: 1853 -> 1884.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Virma Iisak 1616 1
win
+6.51
Kelk Rainer   2
win
-
Oll Aivo 2543 3
loss
-0.59
Kolk Peeter 1599 4
win
+6.02
Ilu Timo 2204 5
loss
-3.75
Väljataga Paul 2020 6
win
+23.15
Olumets Erko   7
win
-
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 1852.09 -> 1853
Karepa Rejection system tournament
2008-08-13 -> 2008-08-15
Rating: 1834.64 -> 1852.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ostra Gitta   1
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1971 2
loss
-10.02
Kozhin Mikhail 2292 3
loss
-2.14
Hobemagi Martin 1590 4
win
+6.30
Eriksson Marcus 2081 5
win
+25.77
Kadulin Alexandr 2266 6
loss
-2.46
Vunk Tiit   7
win
-
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
2008-08-11 -> 2008-08-13
Rating: 1765.56 -> 1834.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savik Aki   1
win
-
Karlsson Irene 1768 2
win
+16.12
Merkulov Artyom 2075 3
win
+27.39
Krayeva Tatyana 1943 4
draw
+7.53
Taimla Tunnet 2507 5
loss
-0.44
Merkulov Maxim 1824 6
win
+18.67
Meritee Ando 2647 7
loss
-0.20
Youth World Championship
2008-08-03 -> 2008-08-10
Rating: 1844.18 -> 1765.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stradal Jan 2014 A1
loss
-8.74
Tamada Yoichi 2012 A2
loss
-8.79
Nykl Ondrej 2171 A3
loss
-4.22
Romanov Sergey 1695 A4
win
+9.55
Majczyk Marcin 2045 A5
loss
-7.64
Tarasinski Pawel 1851 A6
loss
-15.67
Oblikas Mikk 2176 A7
loss
-4.11
Timmermann Alvar 1835 A8
loss
-16.41
Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec   A9
loss
-
Rejsek Jan 1969 A10
loss
-10.46
Maximov Nikolay 1929 A11
loss
-12.14
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
2008-08-07
Rating: 1872.22 -> 1844.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zajk Michał 1978 1
loss
-11.25
Lebedeva Tatjana 1766 2
loss
-20.73
Tamada Yoichi 2086 3
loss
-7.21
Majczyk Marcin   4
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1625 5
win
+6.22
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1576 6
win
+4.93
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju Tournament
2008-07-17
Rating: 1830.96 -> 1872.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Leesmann Sten 1679 1
win
+9.42
Väljataga Paul 1851 2
loss
-15.06
Purk Andry 2457 3
win
+31.15
Meritee Ando 2681 4
loss
-0.24
Timmermann Alvar 1855 5
win
+17.13
Ilu Timo 2402 6
loss
-1.15
Karepa Open
2007-08-20 -> 2007-08-27
Rating: 1830.96 -> 1830.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lents Johann 2281 1
loss
0.00
Karlsson Irene 1749 2
loss
0.00
Väljataga Paul 1874 7
loss
0.00
World Championship BT
2007-08-12 -> 2007-08-15
Rating: 1891.6 -> 1830.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Andersson Tord 2166 1
loss
-5.47
Jonsson Peter 2193 2
loss
-4.79
Karasyov Maxim 2230 3
loss
-3.97
Khramov Bogdan   4
win
-
Ikonen Jussi 2005 5
loss
-10.92
Khramov Aleksey   6
win
-
Kubo Izumi 2069 7
loss
-8.45
Saranchin Aleksandr 1916 8
loss
-14.88
Yang Hsiao-Yu 1976 9
loss
-12.18
World Championship QT
2007-08-06 -> 2007-08-08
Rating: 1920.4 -> 1891.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikonen Jussi 2002 1
loss
-12.27
Eriksson Marcus 1975 2
loss
-13.48
Eriksson Bjorn 2162 3
loss
-6.36
Miyagawa Junzo 2216 4
loss
-4.93
Eged Igor 2012 5
loss
-11.86
Khramov Andrey 2087 6
win
+23.15
Ishitani Shin-ichi 2312 7
loss
-3.04
Tallinn Open
2006-12-28 -> 2006-12-30
Rating: 1889.32 -> 1920.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Eriksson Marcus 2048 1
win
+22.86
Taimla Tunnet 2491 2
loss
-0.97
Ikonen Jussi 1970 3
loss
-12.32
Timmermann Alvar 1881 4
win
+15.63
Oll Aivo 2500 5
loss
-0.92
Widman Linnea 1730 6
win
+9.16
Purk Tauri 1604 7
win
+5.20
Pajuste Renee 2093 8
loss
-7.56
Estonian Championship
2006-10-28 -> 2006-10-29
Rating: 1914.67 -> 1889.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oblikas Mikk 2005 1
loss
-11.90
Pajuste Renee 2013 2
loss
-11.58
Taimla Tunnet 2560 3
loss
-0.76
Oll Aivo 2492 4
loss
-1.11
Estonian Championship QT
2006-10-21
Rating: 1956.75 -> 1914.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pajuste Renee 1987 1
loss
-14.60
Mirme Madli   2
win
-
Väljataga Paul 1821 3
win
+10.07
Oblikas Mikk 2014 4
loss
-13.35
Reintal Chris   5
win
-
Sulane Sander 1760 6
loss
-24.20
Kodasma Rasmus   7
win
-
Karepa Open
2006-08-12 -> 2006-08-17
Rating: 1913.74 -> 1956.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arevkov Maxim 2118 1
loss
-7.52
Timokhina Nadezhda 1780 2
win
+10.17
Klimashin Alexandr 2462 3
loss
-1.30
Purk Tauri 1619 4
win
+4.97
Blomstedt Torbjorn 1869 5
win
+13.98
Eriksson Marcus 2119 6
win
+24.52
Soosyrv Ants 2404 7
loss
-1.79
Estonian Cup 2006 - Preliminary round - Etap 1
2006-01-05
Rating: 1858.11 -> 1913.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oll Aivo 2309
loss
-2.21
Ilu Timo 2383
loss
-1.48
Purk Andry 2363
win
+30.34
Kaljuste Ergo 1726
win
+10.22
Purk Tauri 1672
win
+8.17
Kullamaa Mart  
win
-
Kolk Kaia 1735
win
+10.59
World Championship BT
2005-08-01 -> 2005-08-05
Rating: 1794.6 -> 1858.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ono Takayuki 2208 1
win
+29.30
Sandstrom Richard 1976 2
loss
-8.33
Jonsson Peter 2159 3
loss
-3.48
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1746 4
win
+13.78
Oblikas Mikk 1969 5
loss
-8.57
Hallkvist Joel 1810 6
win
+16.73
Mitsumori Masao 2223 7
loss
-2.49
Oosumi Yuuki 2315 8
loss
-1.52
Kubo Izumi 2137 9
win
+28.10
Estonian qualification for WC - Final
2005-02-22 -> 2005-04-27
Rating: 1812.02 -> 1794.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Meritee Ando 2697
loss
-0.19
Oll Aivo 2216
loss
-2.84
Purk Andry 2238
loss
-2.54
Lents Johann 2311
loss
-1.71
Ilu Timo 2344
loss
-1.43
Ilu Timo 2344
loss
-1.43
Lents Johann 2311
loss
-1.71
Purk Andry 2238
loss
-2.54
Oll Aivo 2216
loss
-2.84
Meritee Ando 2697
loss
-0.19
Estonian Cup 2004 - places 5-8
2005-02-14 -> 2005-02-15
Rating: 1818.95 -> 1812.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oll Aivo 2206
loss
-3.11
Purk Andry 2264
loss
-2.29
Ilu Timo 2338
loss
-1.53
Estonian qualification for WC - stage 2
2005-02-12 -> 2005-02-13
Rating: 1806.85 -> 1818.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Saar Marilii  
win
-
Purk Tauri  
win
-
Timmermann Alvar 1907
win
+20.52
Purk Andry 2295
loss
-1.81
Oll Aivo 2201
loss
-2.99
Lents Johann 2304
loss
-1.72
Ilu Timo 2287
loss
-1.89
Estonian qualification for WC - stage 1
2005-01-22
Rating: 1822.55 -> 1806.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kaljuste Ergo   1
win
-
Purk Andry 2285 2
loss
-2.09
Kullamaa Mart   3
win
-
Timmermann Alvar 1895 4
loss
-12.68
Nylve Krisper   5
win
-
Tamm Peeter 1700 6
win
+10.59
Oblikas Mikk 1922 7
loss
-11.52
Tallinn Open
2004-12-28 -> 2004-12-30
Rating: 1819.1 -> 1822.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuusk Mark   1
win
-
Purk Andry 2208 2
loss
-3.07
Oll Aivo 2183 2
loss
-3.50
Kaljuste Ergo   3
win
-
Metreveli Irina 2162 4
loss
-3.89
Liventaal Glen   5
win
-
Ilu Timo 2343 6
win
+30.51
Sulane Sander 1805 7
loss
-16.61
Karepa Tarannikov rules tournament
2004-08-21 -> 2004-08-24
Rating: 1819.1 -> 1819.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taimla Tunnet 2565 3
loss
0.00
Rybka Ales 2062 5
win
0.00
Karepa Sakata rules tournament
2004-08-17 -> 2004-08-19
Rating: 1819.1 -> 1819.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taimla Tunnet 2565 2
loss
0.00
Lents Johann 2305 5
win
0.00
Rybka Ales 2062 7
loss
0.00
5th Youth World Championship - Group A
2004-07-29 -> 2004-08-06
Rating: 1836.35 -> 1819.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nagao Noriaki 2096 1
win
+26.15
Kolk Peeter 1710 2
loss
-21.54
Lents Johann 2321 3
loss
-1.85
Sulane Sander 1748 4
loss
-19.95
Kobzev Grigoriy 1936 5
win
+20.47
Kobzev Victor   6
loss
-
Kobzev Aleksey 2098 7
loss
-5.81
Oblikas Mikk 1864 8
loss
-14.71
Eghiazaryan Vahe   9
win
-
Mhoyan Aram   10
win
-
Antanyan Samvel   11
loss
-
Vosy 2004
2004-07-03 -> 2004-07-05
Rating: 1856.97 -> 1836.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2405
loss
-1.30
Taimla Tunnet 2576
loss
-0.50
Lents Johann 2313
loss
-2.15
Ilu Timo 2192
loss
-4.05
Kolk Kaia 1747
loss
-20.87
Purk Andry 2166
loss
-4.61
Sulane Sander 1788
win
+12.88
Estonian Cup 2004 1/4 finals
2004-05-10 -> 2004-06-05
Rating: 1857.56 -> 1856.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Meritee Ando 2740 1
loss
-0.20
Meritee Ando 2740 2
loss
-0.20
Meritee Ando 2740 3
loss
-0.20
Estonian Cup 2004 1/8 finals
2004-02-21 -> 2004-03-20
Rating: 1857.56 -> 1857.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Teinemaa Tanel   1
win
-
Teinemaa Tanel   2
win
-
Teinemaa Tanel   3
win
-
Tallinn Open
2003-12-27 -> 2003-12-29
Rating: 1814.54 -> 1857.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Leite Kristjan   1
win
-
Oll Aivo 2174 2
loss
-3.59
Karlsson Irene 1943 3
win
+21.69
Purk Andry 2053 4
win
+25.55
Meritee Ando 2767 5
loss
-0.13
Taimla Tunnet 2532 6
loss
-0.51
Jin Hong   7
win
-
Estonian Championship
2003-10-25 -> 2003-10-26
Rating: 1822.96 -> 1814.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Raudsepp Evelyn   1
loss
-
Lind Johanna   2
win
-
Kolk Peeter   3
win
-
Oll Aivo 2120 4
loss
-4.90
Leite Kristjan   5
win
-
Lents Johann 2222 6
loss
-2.92
Taimla Tunnet 2508 7
loss
-0.61
Youth European Championship - Group A
2003-08-12 -> 2003-08-19
Rating: 1822 = 2084 + (400 * (4.5 - 21.5)) / 26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vershinin Pavel 2273
loss
-
Purk Andry 1933
win
-
Arzumanov Sergey 1804
draw
-
Taimla Tunnet 2531
loss
-
Oll Aivo 2115
loss
-
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1853
loss
-
Ilu Timo 2266
loss
-
Chingin Konstantin 2543
loss
-
Nekrasov Evgeniy 1961
draw
-
Korolyov Alexey 1929
loss
-
Lents Johann 2293
loss
-
World Championship BT
2003-08-02 -> 2003-08-08
Provisional: 1779 = 2046 + (400 * (2.5 - 12.5)) / 15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Chen Wei 2271 1
loss
-
Eriksson Marcus 2127 2
loss
-
Sakamoto Hirouji 2195 3
loss
-
Purk Andry 1984 4
loss
-
Pelikan Alan   5
loss
-
Lu Wei-Yuan   7
loss
-
Oblikas Mikk 1743 9
loss
-
Arukyla Open
2003-03-01 -> 2003-03-02
Provisional: 1836 = 2036 + (400 * (2.5 - 7.5)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kaia   1
win
-
Lents Johann 2220 2
loss
-
Kaljuste Ergo   3
win
-
Timmermann Alvar   4
loss
-
Purk Andry 1931 5
win
-
Oblikas Mikk 1760 6
draw
-
Timmermann Alvar   7
win
-
Estonian Cup 2003 1/8 finals
2003-01-15 -> 2003-01-31
Provisional: 1779 = 2065 + (400 * (1 - 6)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tuvikene Margus 2218 1
loss
-
Tuvikene Margus 2218 2
loss
-
Tuvikene Margus 2218 3
loss
-
Tallinn Open
2002-12-28 -> 2002-12-30
Provisional: 1750 = 1950 + (400 * (1 - 3)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pellikka Marko 2045 1
loss
-
Purk Andry 1852 2
loss
-
Oblikas Mikk   3
loss
-
Timmermann Alvar   4
win
-
Karlsson Irene 1888 5
loss
-
Oll Aivo   6
win
-
Tuvikene Maris 2015 7
win
-
Name: Rauni
Surname: Lillemets
Rating: 1851
Top Rating: 1956

Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn

Wins: 80
Losses: 132
Draws: 4
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 0
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Rauni Lillemets with this player.
Time: 0.17493081092834 sec.