Tallinn Open 2018
2018-12-26 -> 2018-12-30
Rating: 1492.14 -> 1528.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sonina Vladislava 1084 B1
win
+2.79
Pukk Martin   B2
loss
-
Pushkin Ivan 1097 B3
win
+3.00
Gershman Artem   B4
win
-
Malyarovskiy Stepan   B5
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1342 B6
win
+9.49
Ikla Markus 1613 B7
win
+21.36
Tallinn Open
2017-12-26 -> 2017-12-29
Rating: 1519.66 -> 1492.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mart 1330 B2
loss
-23.95
Puzanov Georgi   B3
win
-
Sonin Sergey   B4
win
-
Holtsman Kris 1497 B5
win
+14.99
Sonina Marina 1226 B6
win
+5.00
Koni Kirke 1341 B7
loss
-23.56
Kawamura Cup 2017
2017-04-01
Rating: 1622.93 -> 1519.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moisto Mairon 1106 1
win
+1.56
Purk Tauri 1793 2
loss
-8.71
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1437 3
loss
-23.82
Kolk Kuno 1720 4
loss
-11.63
Koni Kirke 1308 5
loss
-27.49
Topkin Georg-Romet 1852 6
loss
-6.75
Moor Karl-Mattias 1352 7
loss
-26.44
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 2.stage
2017-01-21 -> 2017-01-22
Rating: 1664.56 -> 1622.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moisto Mairon 1090 1
loss
-30.87
Piik Sander 1510 2
win
+9.33
Moor Karl-Mattias 1367 3
loss
-27.09
Purk Tauri 1876 4
win
+24.69
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1225 5
win
+2.37
Topkin Georg-Romet 1848 6
loss
-8.25
Orlov Denis 1757 7
loss
-11.81
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
2016-12-26 -> 2016-12-30
Rating: 1607.42 -> 1664.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oll Aivo 2455 2
loss
-0.24
Bulatovsky Oleg 1930 3
win
+27.69
Katsev Ilya 1938 4
loss
-4.14
Topkin Georg-Romet 1912 5
loss
-4.71
Rahumagi Brenet 1878 6
win
+26.44
Orlov Denis 1722 7
loss
-10.90
Voznjuk Pavel 1770 8
win
+23.00
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1538.61 -> 1607.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 2156 A1
loss
-0.89
Epifanov Evgenii   A2
win
-
Holtsman Kris 1505 A3
win
+14.47
Shabanov Ruslan 1532 A4
win
+15.71
Danilin Ivan 1929 A5
loss
-3.05
Stoyanov Kirill 1485 A6
win
+13.55
Fedotov Denis 2200 A7
loss
-0.69
Ponezhin Gennady 1591 A8
win
+18.41
Glibin Aleksey 1528 A9
win
+15.52
Hobemagi Martin 2373 A10
loss
-0.26
Topkin Georg-Romet 1878 A11
loss
-3.97
Karepa camp
2016-07-10 -> 2016-07-18
Rating: 1548.95 -> 1538.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Heidmets Mark 1535 A1
win
+15.37
Raag Ardi 1403 A2
loss
-22.33
Piik Sander 1470 A3
win
+12.45
Topkin Georg-Romet 1895 A4
loss
-3.84
Tiivel Siim 1405 A5
win
+9.76
Kolk Kuno 1781 A6
loss
-6.64
Metreveli Maksim 1568 A7
loss
-15.12
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
2016-07-09
Rating: 1548.88 -> 1548.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 2138 A1
loss
-1.04
Yusupmurzina Darya 1340 A2
win
+7.40
Rahumagi Brenet 1734 A3
loss
-8.19
Orlov Denis 1717 A4
loss
-8.78
Raag Ardi 1428 A5
win
+10.68
Tallinn Open
2015-12-26 -> 2015-12-29
Rating: 1515.26 -> 1548.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sadova Taisia 1353 B1
win
+9.04
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1375 B2
win
+9.90
Ikla Markus 1553 B3
win
+17.78
Moor Karl-Mattias 1295 B4
win
+7.05
Purk Tauri 1805 B5
win
+26.93
Heidmets Mark 1431 B6
loss
-19.79
Piik Sander 1487 B7
loss
-17.29
Estonian Championship
2015-10-17 -> 2015-10-18
Rating: 1529.9 -> 1515.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oll Aivo 2395 1
loss
-0.22
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1323 2
loss
-24.52
Narva Mart 1261 3
win
+5.62
Moor Karl-Mattias 1301 4
win
+6.77
Raag Ardi 1423 5
win
+11.24
Lohmus Kristofer 1607 6
loss
-12.47
Mesila Villem 2114 7
loss
-1.07
Karepa Open AT
2015-07-11 -> 2015-07-14
Rating: 1538.22 -> 1529.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karlsson Stefan 2227 A1
loss
-0.60
Holtsman Kris 1391 A2
win
+9.63
Lillemaa Argo 1792 A3
loss
-6.00
Piik Sander 1451 A4
win
+12.09
Ikla Markus 1483 A5
loss
-18.52
Heidmets Mark 1494 A6
loss
-17.99
Tiivel Tuuli 1473 A7
win
+13.06
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
2015-03-25 -> 2015-05-10
Rating: 1534.08 -> 1538.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 2289 1
loss
-0.41
Hobemagi Martin 2289 2
win
+31.59
Jogimaa Carmen 1271 2
loss
-26.23
Hobemagi Martin 2289 3
loss
-0.41
Hobemagi Martin 2289 4
loss
-0.41
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 1571.78 -> 1534.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yilmaz Oguzhan   B1
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1662 B2
loss
-11.93
Shabanov Ruslan 1373 B3
win
+7.75
Ponezhin Gennady 1629 B4
loss
-13.38
Metreveli Maksim 1426 B5
loss
-22.31
Kilinclar Alkin   B6
win
-
Dincer Emre   B7
win
-
Topkin Georg-Romet 1681 B8
loss
-11.09
Dyachkov Nikita 1511 B9
win
+13.26
Kawamura Cup
2015-04-18
Rating: 1559.42 -> 1571.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Örd Laura 1135 1
win
+2.57
Holtsman Kris 1399 2
win
+9.12
Mesila Villem 2180 3
loss
-0.87
Topkin Georg-Romet 1707 4
win
+22.45
Kolk Kuno 1715 5
loss
-9.25
Rahumagi Brenet 1662 6
loss
-11.39
Soosyrv Ants 2395 7
loss
-0.26
Estonian QT to WC, final
2015-02-07 -> 2015-03-01
Rating: 1566.47 -> 1559.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Heidmets Mark 1490 2
win
+12.57
Mesila Villem 2161 3
loss
-1.01
Topkin Georg-Romet 1654 4
win
+19.98
Holtsman Kris 1413 5
loss
-22.63
Lillemaa Argo 1814 6
loss
-6.19
Orlov Denis 1669 7
loss
-11.38
Rahumagi Brenet 1605 8
loss
-14.23
Kolk Kuno 1770 9
loss
-7.56
Raag Ardi 1330 10
win
+6.56
Ikla Markus 1584 11
win
+16.84
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 1-st tournament
2015-01-17
Rating: 1536.77 -> 1566.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemaa Argo 1822 1
win
+26.82
Ikla Markus 1495 2
win
+14.11
Kolk Kuno 1703 3
loss
-8.86
Topkin Georg-Romet 1641 4
loss
-11.30
Tamm Peeter 1667 5
win
+21.77
Rahumagi Brenet 1606 7
loss
-12.83
Tallinn Open
2014-12-26 -> 2014-12-28
Rating: 1560.09 -> 1536.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Mathias 1171 1
win
+3.09
Muugamae Eric   2
win
-
Sandstrom Richard 2046 3
loss
-1.83
Lillemaa Argo 1837 4
loss
-5.39
Tiivel Tuuli 1380 5
loss
-23.61
Moor Karl-Mattias 1333 6
win
+6.84
Bulatovsky Oleg 1994 8
loss
-2.42
Estonian Championship
2014-10-19 -> 2014-10-21
Rating: 1548.08 -> 1560.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reimand Hanna-Kai   1
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1856 2
loss
-4.64
Murumaa Magnus 1242 3
win
+4.69
Kolk Kuno 1595 4
loss
-13.81
Katsev Ilya 1802 5
win
+25.99
Koni Kirke   6
win
-
Soosyrv Ants 2412 7
loss
-0.22
Estonian Cup 2014, 2nd stage
2014-05-20 -> 2014-09-15
Rating: 1574.61 -> 1548.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris 1393 1
win
+8.35
Holtsman Kris 1393 2
loss
-23.65
Holtsman Kris 1393 3
win
+8.35
Holtsman Kris 1393 4
loss
-23.65
Holtsman Kris 1393 5
win
+8.35
Mesila Villem 2106 A1
loss
-1.43
Mesila Villem 2106 A2
loss
-1.43
Mesila Villem 2106 A3
loss
-1.43
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1541.31 -> 1574.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1742 B1
draw
+8.36
Suhanov Arkadyi 1388 B2
win
+9.38
Lillemaa Argo 1855 B3
loss
-4.51
Yusupmurzin Danila 1381 B4
win
+9.10
Lohmus Kristofer 1563 B5
win
+17.03
Ponezhin Gennady 1618 B6
loss
-12.50
Lin  Qianhao   B7
loss
-
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim   B8
loss
-
Kolk Kuno 1688 B9
draw
+6.41
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1539 -> 1541.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makhina Alla 1272 1
win
+5.68
Vostryakov Alexey 1719 2
loss
-8.35
Örd Laura   3
win
-
Fedotov Denis 2013 4
loss
-1.95
Stulova Darya 1499 5
win
+14.18
Shabanov Ruslan 1397 6
win
+9.83
Reinik Liise-Marie 1515 7
loss
-17.07
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1515.5 -> 1539
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1752 1
loss
-6.52
Parjasaar Elerin 1330 2
win
+8.19
Pukk Oskar   3
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1920 4
win
+29.17
Semyonov Oleg 1684 5
loss
-8.79
Prokopets Tatyana 1517 6
loss
-15.92
Heidmets Mark 1545 7
win
+17.38
European Championship
2014-06-25 -> 2014-07-02
Rating: 1558.29 -> 1515.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2138 1
loss
-1.09
Salnikova Nonna 1827 2
loss
-5.60
Katsev Ilya 1822 3
loss
-5.73
Orlov Denis 1614 4
loss
-13.45
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1399 5
loss
-22.83
Topkin Georg-Romet 1438 6
win
+10.69
Kolk Kuno 1712 7
win
+22.68
Lohmus Kristofer 1583 8
loss
-14.85
Lillemaa Argo 1780 9
loss
-6.97
Tiivel Tuuli 1449 10
win
+11.14
Rahumagi Brenet 1541 11
loss
-16.79
Estonian QT to EC
2014-04-12 -> 2014-04-13
Rating: 1580.15 -> 1558.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salei Anette   1
win
-
Lohmus Kristofer 1530 2
loss
-18.28
Vaina Birgit   3
win
-
Ikla Markus 1439 4
win
+9.85
Topkin Georg-Romet 1345 5
loss
-25.43
Orlov Denis 1553 6
win
+14.79
Mesila Villem 1988 7
loss
-2.79
Kawamura Cup
2014-02-08 -> 2014-02-09
Rating: 1580.5 -> 1580.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reinik Liise-Marie 1526 1
win
+13.52
Mesila Villem 1978 2
loss
-2.95
Murumaa Mathias   3
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1763 4
loss
-8.29
Rahumagi Brenet 1520 5
loss
-18.73
Tiivel Siim 1366 6
win
+7.24
Tiivel Tuuli 1413 7
win
+8.85
Tallinn Open
2013-12-26 -> 2013-12-29
Rating: 1650.08 -> 1580.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1480 1
loss
-23.25
Pestov Arseni 1469 2
loss
-23.63
Pukk Oskar   3
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1411 4
win
+6.46
Kolk Paul 1774 5
loss
-10.48
Lohmus Kristofer 1424 6
loss
-25.14
Moor Karl-Mattias 1411 7
win
+6.46
Estonian Championship
2013-10-23 -> 2013-10-26
Rating: 1673.8 -> 1650.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris 1458 1
win
+7.17
Lents Johann 2219 2
loss
-1.33
Lillemaa Argo 1719 3
loss
-13.92
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1474 4
win
+7.73
Kolk Mari   5
loss
-
Murumaa Magnus   6
win
-
Piik Sander 1500 7
loss
-23.36
Karepa Open extra
2013-08-16 -> 2013-08-18
Rating: 1658.58 -> 1673.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 1903 1
loss
-6.28
Balabhai Viktor 2137 2
loss
-1.91
Salnikov Pavel 2255 3
loss
-1.00
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1497 4
win
+9.07
Murumaa Magnus   5
win
-
Kolk Kaia 1644 6
win
+15.34
Murumaa Mathias   7
win
-
World Championship BT
2013-08-07 -> 2013-08-09
Rating: 1644.23 -> 1658.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikova Nonna 1775 1
loss
-10.21
Sadova Taisia   2
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1675 3
loss
-14.56
Kudomi Takahiro 2276 4
loss
-0.82
Topkin Georg-Romet   5
win
-
Mesila Villem 1983 6
win
+28.02
Ikonen Jussi 1962 7
loss
-4.43
Godlewski Filip 1693 8
win
+18.26
Sandstrom Richard 2122 9
loss
-1.91
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1608.67 -> 1644.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2098 1
loss
-1.80
Popova Daria   2
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita   3
loss
-
Pestov Arseni 1462 4
win
+9.64
Rahumagi Brenet 1488 5
win
+10.68
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1351 6
win
+5.94
Stulova Darya 1498 7
win
+11.10
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 1608.06 -> 1608.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sokovoi Oleg   1
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2082 2
loss
-1.96
Novikova Daria   3
win
-
Stulova Darya 1498 4
win
+11.12
Oborina Anastasja 1999 5
loss
-3.05
Mikryukov Mikhail 1881 6
loss
-5.50
Kuzmina Alexandra   7
win
-
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1710.72 -> 1608.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1621 B1
loss
-20.01
Shabanov Ruslan 1319 B2
loss
-28.96
Topkin Georg-Romet   B4
win
-
Viljamaa Ingvar 1462 B5
loss
-25.82
Lohmus Kristofer 1544 B6
win
+8.87
Vostryakov Alexey 1629 B7
loss
-19.70
Postnikov Fedor 1536 B8
win
+8.59
Rahumagi Brenet 1469 B9
loss
-25.63
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
2013-06-29
Rating: 1676.19 -> 1710.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Paul 1813 1
win
+22.01
Tiivel Tuuli 1456 2
win
+7.03
Mesila Villem 1972 3
loss
-4.93
Oll Aivo 2413 4
loss
-0.45
Piik Sander 1560 5
win
+10.87
Estonian Cup tournament to 5th place
2013-04-13 -> 2013-05-31
Rating: 1590.47 -> 1676.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Heidmets Mark 1610 1
win
+16.90
Holtsman Kris 1513 1
win
+12.52
Holtsman Kris 1513 2
loss
-19.48
Heidmets Mark 1610 2
win
+16.90
Holtsman Kris 1513 3
win
+12.52
Heidmets Mark 1610 3
win
+16.90
Holtsman Kris 1513 4
win
+12.52
Heidmets Mark 1610 4
win
+16.90
Kawamura Cup
2013-05-04 -> 2013-05-05
Rating: 1641.01 -> 1590.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris 1564 A1
win
+12.52
Kolk Kuno 1549 A2
loss
-20.10
Kawamura Norihiko 2415 A3
loss
-0.37
Lohmus Kristofer   A4
loss
-
Reinik Liise-Marie 1569 A5
loss
-19.23
Heidmets Mark 1578 A6
loss
-18.86
Mesila Villem 1955 A7
loss
-4.51
Estonian Cup 2013 1/8 and 1/4 finals
2013-01-02 -> 2013-03-05
Rating: 1613.98 -> 1641.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Tuuli 1487 1
win
+10.41
Hobemagi Martin 2149 1
loss
-1.40
Hobemagi Martin 2149 2
loss
-1.40
Tiivel Tuuli 1487 2
win
+10.41
Hobemagi Martin 2149 3
loss
-1.40
Tiivel Tuuli 1487 3
win
+10.41
Estonian QT to WC, 2. stage
2013-01-11 -> 2013-01-13
Rating: 1603.62 -> 1613.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemaa Argo 1663 1
loss
-13.26
Lents Johann 2201 2
loss
-0.99
Ilu Timo 2256 3
loss
-0.73
Kolk Kuno 1552 4
loss
-18.32
Hobemagi Martin 2129 5
loss
-1.48
Taimla Tunnet 2560 6
loss
-0.13
Väljataga Paul 2066 8
win
+29.92
Pajuste Renee 2147 9
loss
-1.34
Mesila Villem 1958 10
loss
-3.68
Narva Mai 1701 11
win
+20.38
Tallinn Open
2012-12-26 -> 2012-12-30
Rating: 1555.21 -> 1603.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris 1570 1
loss
-15.28
Kolk Paul 1888 2
loss
-4.09
Narva Mart 1473 3
win
+12.28
Tiivel Siim   4
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1915 5
loss
-3.58
Moor Karl-Mattias   6
win
-
Voznjuk Pavel 2032 7
win
+30.07
Asplund Bengt 1949 8
win
+29.00
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage
2012-12-08
Rating: 1574.11 -> 1555.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemaa Argo 1573 1
loss
-16.03
Ikla Markus   2
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli   3
win
-
Mesila Villem 1976 4
loss
-2.87
Tiivel Siim   5
win
-
Tornberg Everly   6
win
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   7
win
-
Estonian Cup 2013 preliminary tournament
2012-11-10
Rating: 1550.72 -> 1574.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1462 1
win
+12.02
Hobemagi Martin 2111 2
loss
-1.22
Reimand Hanna-Kai   3
win
-
Mesila Villem 2017 4
win
+29.96
Holtsman Kris 1548 5
loss
-16.09
Viljamaa Ingvar   6
win
-
Pajuste Renee 2102 7
loss
-1.28
Estonian Championship
2012-10-20 -> 2012-10-22
Rating: 1593.17 -> 1550.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris 1523 1
loss
-19.18
Reimand Hanna-Kai   2
win
-
Sonist Siim Artur   3
win
-
Narva Mart   4
win
-
Mesila Villem 1998 5
loss
-2.83
Ilu Timo 2264 6
loss
-0.66
Heidmets Mark 1509 7
loss
-19.78
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Rating: 1590.08 -> 1593.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestov Arseni   C1
win
-
Narva Mart   C2
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1704 C3
loss
-10.91
Fridman Mikhail   C4
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill   C5
win
-
Kinozerov Kirill   C6
win
-
Bazalisky Artyomi   C7
win
-
Ponezhin Gennady   C8
win
-
Tiivel Siim   C10
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan   C11
win
-
Georgiev Filip   C12
win
-
Holtsman Kris 1546 C13
win
+14.00
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2012-07-04 -> 2012-07-06
Rating: 1570.64 -> 1590.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 1981 1
loss
-2.75
Tannebaum Rasmus   2
win
-
Reinik Liise-Marie   3
win
-
Väljataga Paul 2007 4
loss
-2.40
Karlsson Irene 1778 5
win
+24.58
Kolk Paul   6
loss
-
Holtsman Kris   7
loss
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2012-07-02 -> 2012-07-04
Rating: 1573.8 -> 1570.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Xie Cun   1
loss
-
Reinik Liise-Marie   2
win
-
Mesila Villem 1958 3
loss
-3.16
Moor Karl-Mattias   4
win
-
Kolk Paul   5
loss
-
Holtsman Kris   6
loss
-
Tiivel Tuuli   7
win
-
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
2012-06-30
Rating: 1577.03 -> 1573.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Heidmets Mark   1
loss
-
Tiivel Siim   2
win
-
Mesila Villem 1956 3
loss
-3.23
Tiivel Tuuli   5
loss
-
Nurk Paul   6
win
-
Estonian Cup 2012, semifinals and finals
2012-02-25 -> 2012-05-25
Rating: 1577.73 -> 1577.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2431 1
loss
-0.23
Narva Mai   1
win
-
Narva Mai   2
loss
-
Soosyrv Ants 2431 2
loss
-0.23
Soosyrv Ants 2431 3
loss
-0.23
Narva Mai   3
loss
-
Narva Mai   4
loss
-
Estonian qualification to European Championship
2012-05-19 -> 2012-05-20
Rating: 1568.99 -> 1577.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mai   1
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1549 2
draw
-0.88
Reinik Liise-Marie   3
win
-
Mesila Villem 1923 4
loss
-3.68
Lillemaa Argo 1527 5
win
+14.11
Hobemagi Martin 2201 6
loss
-0.82
Piik Sander   7
win
-
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/4 finals
2012-01-21 -> 2012-02-20
Rating: 1568.99 -> 1568.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno   1
win
-
Kolk Kuno   2
loss
-
Kolk Kuno   3
loss
-
Kolk Kuno   4
win
-
Kolk Kuno   5
win
-
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/8 F
2011-12-20 -> 2012-01-20
Rating: 1568.99 -> 1568.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reimann Margus   1
win
-
Reimann Margus   2
win
-
Reimann Margus   3
win
-
Tallinn Open 2011
2011-12-26 -> 2011-12-28
Rating: 1559.12 -> 1568.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mart   1
win
-
Soosyrv Ants 2478 2
loss
-0.16
Tiivel Siim   3
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1524 5
win
+14.40
Mesila Villem 1885 6
loss
-4.24
Sushkov Vladimir 2521 7
loss
-0.13
Open Swedish Team Championship
2011-11-19 -> 2011-11-20
Rating: 1559 = 1934 + (400 * (3 - 96)) / 99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sandstrom Richard 2053 1
loss
-
Eriksson Marcus 2070 2
loss
-
Ilu Timo 2207 3
loss
-
Jellve Emma 1786 4
loss
-
Fanell Jan 1715 5
loss
-
Sjostedt Hans 1708 6
win
-
Lind Bjorn 2096 7
loss
-
Estonian Championship
2011-11-05
Provisional: 1551 = 1933 + (400 * (2 - 90)) / 92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris   1
loss
-
Tannebaum Rasmus   2
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli   3
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias   4
win
-
Pajuste Renee 2091 5
loss
-
Narva Mai   6
loss
-
Reinik Liise-Marie   7
draw
-
Estonian QT to WC, 2. stage
2011-02-24 -> 2011-02-27
Provisional: 1549 = 1932 + (400 * (2 - 89)) / 91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oll Aivo 2450 1
loss
-
Soosyrv Ants 2464 3
loss
-
Pajuste Renee 2056 4
loss
-
Väljataga Paul 2117 5
loss
-
Hobemagi Martin 1841 6
loss
-
Mirme Madli 1829 7
loss
-
Mesila Villem 1828 8
loss
-
Staub Rain   9
loss
-
Holtsman Kris   10
loss
-
Taimla Tunnet 2611 11
loss
-
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage
2011-01-08 -> 2011-01-09
Provisional: 1530 = 1911 + (400 * (2 - 81)) / 83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Väljataga Paul 2126 1
loss
-
Mesila Villem 1793 2
loss
-
Holtsman Kris   3
win
-
Timmermann Alvar 1933 4
loss
-
Staub Rain   5
loss
-
Mirme Madli 1878 6
loss
-
Hobemagi Martin 1766 7
loss
-
Tallinn Open 2010
2010-12-26 -> 2010-12-29
Provisional: 1532 = 1911 + (400 * (2 - 76)) / 78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karlsson Stefan 2286 1
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo 1558 2
loss
-
Mesila Villem 1776 3
loss
-
Staub Rain   4
loss
-
Hobemagi Martin 1829 5
win
-
Taimla Tunnet 2633 7
loss
-
Sushkov Vladimir 2509 8
loss
-
Open Swedish Team Championship
2010-11-13 -> 2010-11-14
Provisional: 1507 = 1896 + (400 * (1 - 71)) / 72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jellve Emma 1837 1
loss
-
Mesila Villem 1784 2
loss
-
Sjostedt Hans 1791 3
loss
-
Reinik Liise-Marie   4
win
-
Sandstrom Richard 1991 5
loss
-
Krjukov Gerli 1730 6
loss
-
Blomstedt Torbjorn 1904 7
loss
-
Gomoku European Championship
2010-07-05 -> 2010-07-12
Provisional: 1513 = 1901 + (400 * (1 - 65)) / 66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemaa Argo 1558 1
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1812 3
loss
-
Reinik Liise-Marie   4
win
-
Virma Iisak 1553 5
loss
-
Savastano Nino   6
win
-
Salula Ain 1830 7
loss
-
Holtsman Kris   8
win
-
Staub Rain   9
win
-
European Championship Qualifiication
2010-07-02 -> 2010-07-05
Provisional: 1513 = 1901 + (400 * (1 - 65)) / 66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sirategyan Karen 1993 1
loss
-
Holtsman Kris   2
loss
-
Hobemagi Martin 1867 3
loss
-
Molotova Anastasja 1568 4
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1850 5
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo 1563 6
loss
-
Kurilova Svetlana 1516 7
loss
-
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 8.stage
2010-04-03
Provisional: 1518 = 1918 + (400 * (0 - 60)) / 60
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Tauri 1836 1
loss
-
Timmermann Alvar 1885 2
loss
-
Kook Kätlin   4
loss
-
Reinik Liise-Marie   5
loss
-
Estonian QT to EC
2010-03-27 -> 2010-03-28
Provisional: 1520 = 1920 + (400 * (0 - 58)) / 58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2387 2
loss
-
Hobemagi Martin 1829 3
loss
-
Kook Kätlin   5
loss
-
Lents Johann 2218 6
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo 1582 7
loss
-
Tallinn Renju Open
2009-12-26 -> 2009-12-28
Provisional: 1514 = 1914 + (400 * (0 - 54)) / 54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taimla Tunnet 2614 1
loss
-
Jonsson Peter 2078 2
loss
-
Sushkov Vladimir 2598 3
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo   4
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1825 5
loss
-
Pajuste Renee 2135 6
loss
-
Väljataga Paul 2090 7
loss
-
Mirme Madli 1845 8
loss
-
Estonian Championship
2009-11-07 -> 2009-11-08
Provisional: 1476 = 1876 + (400 * (0 - 47)) / 47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Küling Karl   1
loss
-
Väljataga Paul 2079 2
loss
-
Soosyrv Ants 2443 3
loss
-
Hobemagi Martin 1753 4
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1836 5
loss
-
Oll Aivo 2478 6
loss
-
Mirme Madli 1850 7
loss
-
Karepa Open
2009-08-18 -> 2009-08-25
Provisional: 1447 = 1847 + (400 * (0 - 41)) / 41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krjukov Gerli 1687 1
loss
-
Väljataga Paul 1970 4
loss
-
Kelk Rainer 1596 5
loss
-
Naurits Kai   6
loss
-
Hobemagi Martin 1796 7
loss
-
Karepa Open Rejection
2009-08-19 -> 2009-08-20
Provisional: 1457 = 1857 + (400 * (0 - 37)) / 37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Timmermann Alvar 1897 3
loss
-
Savik Aki   4
win
-
Nõmm Liina 1544 6
loss
-
Lillemets Rauni 1853 7
loss
-
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 6. competition
2009-04-04
Provisional: 1465 = 1865 + (400 * (0 - 34)) / 34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krjukov Gerli 1638 1
loss
-
Mirme Madli 1753 4
loss
-
Hobemagi Martin 1680 5
loss
-
Pajuste Renee 2009 6
loss
-
Estonian Cup, 1/8 finals
2009-02-11 -> 2009-03-10
Provisional: 1477 = 1877 + (400 * (0 - 30)) / 30
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Tauri 1770 1
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1770 2
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1770 3
loss
-
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 5. competition
2009-03-07
Provisional: 1489 = 1889 + (400 * (0 - 27)) / 27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ilu Timo 2270 1
loss
-
Jürman Kristiina   2
win
-
Uibos Raido   3
loss
-
Krjukov Gerli 1620 4
loss
-
Urgand Kertu   5
loss
-
Pajuste Renee 2006 6
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1758 7
loss
-
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 4. competition
2009-01-17
Provisional: 1485 = 1885 + (400 * (0 - 23)) / 23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ilu Timo 2261 1
loss
-
Krjukov Gerli   2
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1705 4
loss
-
Jõgi Pille   5
win
-
Pajuste Renee 2078 6
loss
-
Nõmm Liina   7
loss
-
Tallinn Open
2008-12-26 -> 2008-12-29
Provisional: 1466 = 1866 + (400 * (0 - 20)) / 20
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vunk Tiit 1662 1
loss
-
Krjukov Gerli   2
loss
-
Väljataga Paul 2055 4
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo   5
win
-
Ilu Timo 2281 6
loss
-
Pajuste Renee 2061 7
loss
-
Nõmm Liina   8
loss
-
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 3. competition
2008-12-13
Provisional: 1428 = 1828 + (400 * (0 - 16)) / 16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jõgi Pille   1
win
-
Soosyrv Ants 2497 2
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo   3
loss
-
Krjukov Gerli   4
loss
-
Nõmm Liina   6
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1684 7
loss
-
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 2. competition
2008-11-15
Provisional: 1391 = 1791 + (400 * (0 - 14)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jõgi Pille   1
win
-
Timmermann Alvar 1878 2
loss
-
Krjukov Gerli   3
loss
-
Hobemagi Martin 1621 4
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo   6
loss
-
Kelk Rainer   7
loss
-
Estonian Championship
2008-10-25 -> 2008-10-26
Provisional: 1398 = 1798 + (400 * (0 - 12)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ilu Timo 2312 1
loss
-
Mirme Madli 1558 2
loss
-
Mõtlik Madli   3
win
-
Lillemaa Argo   4
loss
-
Hobemagi Martin 1623 6
loss
-
Nõmm Liina   7
win
-
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 1. competition
2008-10-11
Provisional: 1387 = 1787 + (400 * (0 - 9)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 1597 1
loss
-
Jõgi Pille   2
win
-
Ilu Timo 2329 3
loss
-
Nerman Martin   4
win
-
Lillemaa Argo   5
loss
-
Mirme Madli 1582 6
loss
-
Youth World Championship
2008-08-03 -> 2008-08-10
Provisional: 1362 = 1762 + (400 * (0 - 6)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 1597 C
loss
-
Poghosyan Vahe   C
loss
-
Kelk Rainer   C
loss
-
Shlyundikov Alexander   C
loss
-
Vostryakov Alexey   C
loss
-
Süüden Markus   C
loss
-
Ruuda Reiko-Gregor   C
win
-
Joala Kazimir   C
win
-
Kängsepp Kristjan   C
win
-
Tammiste Artur   C
win
-
Kaspirovich Maxim   C11
loss
-
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
2008-08-07
Provisional: 1395 = 1795 + (400 * (0 - 5)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nerman Martin   1
win
-
Poghosyan Vahe   2
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman 2018 3
loss
-
Sobolev Pavel 1756 4
loss
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1734 6
loss
-
Summertournament (QT to EC and YWC)
2008-07-06 -> 2008-07-08
Provisional: 1334 = 1734 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salula Ain 1805 1
loss
-
Lemmik Claus   2
win
-
Lillemaa Argo   3
loss
-
Põhjakas Tuuli   4
loss
-
Veelma Oskar Lui   5
loss
-
Põhjakas Tuuli   6
loss
-
Virma Iisak   7
loss
-
Springtournament
2008-05-17
Provisional: 1263 = 1663 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Tauri 1663 1
loss
-
Mõtlik Madli   2
win
-
Kodasma Rasmus   3
loss
-
Hobemagi Martin   4
loss
-
Põhjakas Tuuli   6
win
-
Krjukov Gerli   7
win
-
Name: Erko
Surname: Olumets
Rating: 1528
Top Rating: 1710

Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn

Wins: 206
Losses: 316
Draws: 4
Gy1: 4
Gy2: 8
Gy5: 112
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Erko Olumets with this player.
Time: 0.5059380531311 sec.