Estonian QT to WC, 2nd stage
2019-01-26 -> 2019-01-27
Rating: 1647.69 -> 1674.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1925 1
loss
-5.38
Purk Tauri 1867 2
win
+24.96
Kolk Kuno 1788 3
loss
-9.85
Kolk Mari 1297 4
win
+3.75
Orlov Denis 1751 5
loss
-11.36
Rahumagi Brenet 1777 6
win
+21.73
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1270 7
win
+3.27
Tallinn Open 2018
2018-12-26 -> 2018-12-30
Rating: 1633.76 -> 1647.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pushkin Ivan 1100 B1
win
+1.42
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1218 B2
win
+2.69
Porohina Ekaterina 1344 B3
draw
-10.92
Moor Karl-Mattias 1437 B4
win
+7.83
Metreveli Georgiy 1760 B5
win
+21.57
Ikla Markus 1622 B6
loss
-16.50
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1438 B7
win
+7.84
XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018
2018-06-24 -> 2018-07-01
Rating: 1625.35 -> 1633.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2168 1
loss
-1.34
Lohmus Kristofer 1802 2
win
+23.51
Topkin Georg-Romet 2087 4
loss
-2.09
Laane Rauno 1333 5
win
+5.02
Rahumagi Brenet 1830 6
loss
-7.53
Koni Kirke 1435 7
loss
-23.96
Metreveli Maksim 1741 8
loss
-10.85
Mesila Villem 2282 9
loss
-0.71
Salnikova Nonna 1741 10
win
+21.18
Moor Karl-Mattias 1339 11
win
+5.18
12th Team World Championship
2018-04-29 -> 2018-05-05
Rating: 1644.11 -> 1625.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Koyama Jun 2327 1
loss
-0.61
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1895 2
loss
-6.11
Purk Andry 2425 3
loss
-0.35
Kachaev Denis 2076 5
loss
-2.45
Nikonov Konstantin 2295 6
loss
-0.74
Liu Yang 2394 7
loss
-0.42
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1895 8
loss
-6.11
Potapov Alexey 2116 9
loss
-1.98
Kawamura Cup
2018-01-20
Rating: 1703.95 -> 1644.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1369 1
win
+4.08
Lohmus Kristofer 1808 2
loss
-11.34
Rahumagi Brenet 1721 3
loss
-15.21
Laane Rauno 1334 4
loss
-28.59
Purk Tauri 1892 5
loss
-8.09
Heidmets Mark 1620 6
draw
-3.77
Tahnas Andreas 1315 7
win
+3.09
Swedish Open Team Championship
2017-11-18 -> 2017-11-19
Rating: 1704.14 -> 1703.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karlsson Irene 1706 2
draw
+0.11
Moor Karl-Mattias 1473 3
win
+6.69
Purk Tauri 1918 5
loss
-7.21
Murumaa Magnus 1252 6
win
+2.21
Karlsson Stefan 2175 7
loss
-1.99
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
2016-12-26 -> 2016-12-30
Rating: 1760.33 -> 1704.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moisto Mairon 986 B1
loss
-31.63
Sonina Vladislava   B2
win
-
Sadova Taisia 1342 B3
loss
-29.35
Kolk Mari 1380 B4
win
+3.22
Koni Kirke 1244 B5
win
+1.56
Karepa camp
2016-07-10 -> 2016-07-18
Rating: 1789.69 -> 1760.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tuvikene Margus 2180 A1
loss
-3.05
Ikla Markus 1577 A2
win
+7.29
Taimla Tunnet 2451 A3
loss
-0.69
Tiivel Siim 1418 A4
win
+3.37
Rahumagi Brenet 1784 A5
loss
-16.23
Lohmus Kristofer 1652 A6
loss
-22.01
Yusupmurzina Darya 1315 A7
win
+1.96
Team World Championship
2016-04-28 -> 2016-05-04
Rating: 1769.65 -> 1789.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pajuste Renee 2247 3
loss
-1.92
Eriksson Bjorn 1944 4
win
+23.42
Salnikov Pavel 2298 5
loss
-1.46
Estonian Cup 1/4 final
2015-12-15 -> 2016-01-15
Rating: 1759.49 -> 1769.65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1626 1
win
+10.16
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
2016-01-06 -> 2016-01-10
Rating: 1780.62 -> 1759.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1519 1
draw
-10.18
Murumaa Mathias 1102 2
win
+0.63
Yusupmurzin Danila 1494 3
win
+5.16
Makarov Pavel 2185 4
loss
-2.83
Semyonov Vladimir 1879 5
win
+20.44
Salnikov Pavel 2256 6
loss
-1.94
Kalnitsky Oleg 1784 7
loss
-15.83
Karasyov Maxim 2278 8
loss
-1.72
Semyonov Oleg 1805 9
loss
-14.85
Karepa Open AT
2015-07-11 -> 2015-07-14
Rating: 1795.32 -> 1780.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Tuuli 1477 A1
win
+4.43
Hobemagi Martin 2255 A2
loss
-2.12
Olumets Erko 1542 A3
win
+6.06
Kolk Kuno 1765 A4
draw
-1.39
Karlsson Stefan 2227 A5
loss
-2.46
Holtsman Kris 1398 A6
loss
-29.04
Lohmus Kristofer 1653 A7
win
+9.81
Mind Sport Youth Festival renjutournament
2015-06-27
Rating: 1798.81 -> 1795.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Piik Sander 1460 1
draw
-12.01
Tiivel Siim 1300 2
win
+1.72
Orlov Denis 1580 3
loss
-24.92
Ikla Markus 1485 4
win
+4.53
Oll Aivo 2389 5
loss
-1.03
Mesila Villem 2147 6
win
+28.22
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
2015-03-25 -> 2015-05-10
Rating: 1779.4 -> 1798.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1641 1
win
+9.95
Muugamae Eric 1394 1
win
+3.15
Muugamae Eric 1394 2
win
+3.15
Muugamae Eric 1394 3
win
+3.15
Estonian QT to WC, final
2015-02-07 -> 2015-03-01
Rating: 1816.94 -> 1779.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Orlov Denis 1654 1
win
+9.00
Rahumagi Brenet 1610 2
loss
-24.54
Kolk Kuno 1775 3
loss
-17.92
Raag Ardi 1326 4
draw
-14.21
Ikla Markus 1597 5
win
+7.04
Olumets Erko 1572 6
win
+6.28
Heidmets Mark 1500 7
win
+4.45
Mesila Villem 2161 8
loss
-3.86
Topkin Georg-Romet 1658 9
draw
-6.83
Holtsman Kris 1425 10
win
+3.04
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 1-st tournament
2015-01-17
Rating: 1825.08 -> 1816.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1542 1
loss
-26.75
Piik Sander 1360 2
win
+2.06
Raag Ardi 1213 3
win
+0.92
Rahumagi Brenet 1613 4
win
+7.29
Orlov Denis 1661 5
win
+8.97
Kolk Kuno 1710 6
draw
-5.08
Ikla Markus 1508 7
win
+4.45
Tallinn Open
2014-12-26 -> 2014-12-28
Rating: 1840.05 -> 1825.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Siim 1348 1
win
+1.78
Pukk Oskar   2
win
-
Mesila Villem 2131 3
loss
-5.04
Olumets Erko 1565 4
win
+5.47
Heidmets Mark 1498 5
win
+3.93
Topkin Georg-Romet 1571 6
loss
-26.37
Katsev Ilya 1910 7
win
+19.20
Valjataga Paul 1885 8
loss
-13.93
Estonian Championship
2014-10-19 -> 2014-10-21
Rating: 1858.68 -> 1840.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Raag Ardi 1229 1
win
+0.83
Olumets Erko 1554 2
win
+4.73
Tiivel Tuuli 1397 3
win
+2.11
Soosyrv Ants 2412 4
loss
-1.27
Ikla Markus 1491 5
win
+3.45
Kolk Kuno 1604 6
draw
-9.98
Katsev Ilya 1804 7
loss
-18.48
Estonian Cup 2014, 2nd stage
2014-05-20 -> 2014-09-15
Rating: 1879.11 -> 1858.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 2106 1
loss
-6.81
Mesila Villem 2106 2
loss
-6.81
Mesila Villem 2106 3
loss
-6.81
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1857.99 -> 1879.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ponezhin Gennady 1623 B1
win
+6.58
Yusupmurzin Danila 1384 B2
win
+1.97
Olumets Erko 1548 B3
win
+4.61
Sun Jiahong   B4
draw
-
Fedotov Denis 1975 B5
loss
-10.77
Vostryakov Alexey 1742 B6
win
+10.85
Yuan  Jiayin   B7
loss
-
Semyonov Oleg 1663 B8
win
+7.88
Yin  Zhouhao   B9
draw
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1853.43 -> 1857.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Maksim 1330 1
win
+1.50
Ponezhin Gennady 1567 2
win
+5.16
Kryuchok Roman 2195 3
loss
-3.93
Semyonov Oleg 1708 4
draw
-6.31
Rahumagi Brenet 1611 5
win
+6.35
Kolk Kuno 1738 6
draw
-5.10
Fedotov Denis 2013 7
draw
+6.87
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1799.05 -> 1853.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1997 1
win
+24.27
Oborina Anastasja 1919 2
win
+21.34
Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 3
win
+19.90
Metreveli Maksim 1309 4
win
+1.80
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1801 5
loss
-15.90
Semyonov Oleg 1687 6
win
+11.04
Fedotov Denis 1988 7
loss
-8.06
European Championship
2014-06-25 -> 2014-07-02
Rating: 1784.53 -> 1799.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarov Pavel 2224 1
draw
+13.65
Metreveli Irina 2023 2
loss
-6.44
Topkin Georg-Romet 1444 3
win
+3.95
Jonsson Peter 2072 4
draw
+10.87
Salnikova Nonna 1826 5
win
+17.94
Sirategyan Karen 2084 6
loss
-4.83
Ikonen Jussi 1986 7
loss
-7.63
Lisyutin Alexandr 1811 8
draw
+1.24
Olumets Erko 1567 9
win
+7.13
Rahumagi Brenet 1550 10
loss
-25.40
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1448 11
win
+4.03
Estonian QT to EC
2014-04-12 -> 2014-04-13
Rating: 1771.06 -> 1784.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1488 1
win
+5.25
Rahumagi Brenet 1583 2
win
+8.10
Tiivel Tuuli 1412 3
win
+3.60
Orlov Denis 1558 4
win
+7.28
Mesila Villem 1990 5
loss
-7.05
Lohmus Kristofer 1535 6
draw
-9.43
Holtsman Kris 1506 7
win
+5.73
Kawamura Cup
2014-02-08 -> 2014-02-09
Rating: 1765.19 -> 1771.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Siim 1367 1
win
+2.94
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1409 2
win
+3.66
Hobemagi Martin 2211 3
loss
-2.28
Olumets Erko 1587 4
win
+8.45
Kawamura Norihiko 2321 5
loss
-1.25
Jogimaa Carmen 1251 6
win
+1.58
Mesila Villem 1978 7
loss
-7.24
Tallinn Open
2013-12-26 -> 2013-12-29
Rating: 1744.86 -> 1765.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Paul 1775 1
win
+17.41
Magdeev Igor 1872 2
loss
-10.37
Katsev Ilya 1975 3
loss
-6.71
Piik Sander 1497 4
win
+6.20
Kolk Kuno 1776 5
draw
+1.46
Rahumagi Brenet 1480 6
win
+5.74
Kolk Mari 1510 7
win
+6.60
Estonian Championship
2013-10-23 -> 2013-10-26
Rating: 1721.02 -> 1744.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1457 1
win
+5.75
Piik Sander 1502 2
win
+7.07
Olumets Erko 1674 3
win
+13.87
Kolk Kuno 1731 4
draw
+0.49
Lents Johann 2220 5
loss
-1.71
Hobemagi Martin 2228 6
loss
-1.63
Murumaa Mathias   7
win
-
World Championship BT
2013-08-07 -> 2013-08-09
Rating: 1663.09 -> 1721.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Andersson Tord 2138 1
loss
-1.95
Ikla Markus 1392 2
win
+5.56
Filinov Vladimir 2243 3
loss
-1.09
Huang Xiuyi   4
win
-
Godlewski Filip 1693 5
loss
-14.60
Belkina Nadezhda 1489 6
win
+8.61
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1455 7
win
+7.44
Makarov Pavel 2221 8
win
+30.76
Tesarik Stepan 1831 9
win
+23.20
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1650.86 -> 1663.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1957 1
win
+27.32
Vostryakov Alexey 1696 2
win
+18.10
Tannebaum Rasmus   3
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1629 4
loss
-16.98
Ponezhin Gennady 1531 5
loss
-21.28
Dyachkov Nikita   6
win
-
Ikla Markus 1360 7
win
+5.06
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 1656.64 -> 1650.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1999 1
loss
-3.91
Ogneva Julia   2
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 2208 3
loss
-1.28
Novikova Daria   4
win
-
Stulova Darya 1498 5
win
+9.19
Shabanov Ruslan 1383 6
win
+5.51
Vostryakov Alexey 1672 7
loss
-15.29
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1690.57 -> 1656.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1319 B1
win
+3.38
Kolk Kuno 1622 B2
loss
-19.10
Kolk Paul 1743 B3
loss
-13.56
Semyonov Oleg 1590 B4
win
+11.51
Glibin Aleksey 1463 B5
win
+6.82
Ponezhin Gennady 1447 B6
draw
-9.67
Hobemagi Martin 2200 B7
loss
-1.61
Rahumagi Brenet 1470 B8
win
+7.02
Vostryakov Alexey 1630 B9
loss
-18.73
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
2013-06-29
Rating: 1649.11 -> 1690.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reinik Liise-Marie 1608 1
win
+14.13
Topkin Georg-Romet   2
win
-
Tiivel Siim   3
win
-
Mesila Villem 1972 4
win
+27.70
Oll Aivo 2422 5
loss
-0.37
Kawamura Cup
2013-05-04 -> 2013-05-05
Rating: 1698.85 -> 1649.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mirme Madli 1825 A1
loss
-10.39
Heidmets Mark 1579 A2
win
+10.69
Piik Sander   A3
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1550 A4
loss
-22.44
Lohmus Kristofer   A5
win
-
Mesila Villem 1955 A6
loss
-5.94
Reinik Liise-Marie 1570 A7
loss
-21.65
Estonian Cup 2013 1/8 and 1/4 finals
2013-01-02 -> 2013-03-05
Rating: 1691.83 -> 1698.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lents Johann 2193 1
loss
-1.69
Kolk Kuno 1559 1
draw
-5.82
Kolk Kuno 1559 2
draw
-5.82
Kolk Kuno 1559 3
win
+10.18
Kolk Kuno 1559 4
win
+10.18
Estonian QT to WC, 2. stage
2013-01-11 -> 2013-01-13
Rating: 1664.03 -> 1691.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1603 1
win
+13.26
Valjataga Paul 2066 2
loss
-2.87
Pajuste Renee 2147 3
loss
-1.86
Mesila Villem 1958 4
loss
-4.96
Narva Mai 1702 5
win
+17.77
Lents Johann 2202 7
loss
-1.38
Ilu Timo 2257 8
loss
-1.02
Kolk Kuno 1553 9
win
+11.08
Hobemagi Martin 2131 10
loss
-2.04
Taimla Tunnet 2564 11
loss
-0.18
Tallinn Open
2012-12-26 -> 2012-12-30
Rating: 1652.67 -> 1664.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sushkov Vladimir 2517 1
loss
-0.22
Kolk Kuno 1529 2
win
+10.55
Kolk Paul 1889 3
win
+25.47
Jonsson Peter 2106 4
loss
-2.19
Metreveli Irina 2075 5
loss
-2.58
Holtsman Kris 1571 6
loss
-19.68
Jogimaa Carmen   7
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli   8
win
-
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage
2012-12-08
Rating: 1573.68 -> 1652.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1574 1
win
+16.03
Narva Mai 1724 2
win
+22.54
Mesila Villem 1977 3
win
+29.14
Kolk Kuno 1467 4
win
+11.27
Ikla Markus   5
win
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   6
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli   7
win
-
Estonian Cup 2013 preliminary tournament
2012-11-10
Rating: 1565.95 -> 1573.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   1
win
-
Mesila Villem 2017 2
loss
-2.21
Kolk Kuno 1463 3
win
+11.42
Hobemagi Martin 2113 4
loss
-1.31
Viljamaa Ingvar   5
win
-
Reimand Hanna-Kai   6
win
-
Soosyrv Ants 2474 7
loss
-0.17
Estonian Championship
2012-10-20 -> 2012-10-22
Rating: 1589.37 -> 1565.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pajuste Renee 2094 1
loss
-1.65
Ikla Markus   2
win
-
Holtsman Kris 1523 3
loss
-18.99
Jürman Kristiina   5
win
-
Mesila Villem 1998 6
loss
-2.77
Narva Mart   7
loss
-
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Rating: 1524.74 -> 1589.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yakushkin Nikolay   B1
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1455 B2
win
+12.85
Nogovitsin Alexander 1432 B3
win
+11.85
Kryuchok Roman 2082 B4
loss
-1.24
Hobemagi Martin 2141 B5
loss
-0.89
Semyonov Oleg 1460 B6
win
+13.08
Vostryakov Alexey 1542 B7
loss
-15.18
Kolk Kuno 1535 B8
win
+16.50
Spirichev Vladislav 1422 B10
win
+11.41
Rahumagi Brenet 1530 B11
win
+16.26
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2012-07-04 -> 2012-07-06
Rating: 1510.04 -> 1524.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Siim   1
win
-
Soosyrv Ants 2429 2
loss
-0.16
Heidmets Mark 1543 3
win
+17.55
Holtsman Kris   4
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 2165 5
loss
-0.72
Mesila Villem 1982 6
loss
-1.98
Kolk Paul   7
loss
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2012-07-02 -> 2012-07-04
Rating: 1511.78 -> 1510.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Tuuli   1
win
-
Taimla Tunnet 2600 2
loss
-0.06
Kolk Paul   3
loss
-
Savik Aki   4
win
-
Tiivel Siim   5
win
-
Valjataga Paul 2014 6
loss
-1.68
Holtsman Kris   7
win
-
Estonian qualification to European Championship
2012-05-19 -> 2012-05-20
Rating: 1526.45 -> 1511.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 2208 1
loss
-0.62
Piik Sander   2
win
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   3
win
-
Olumets Erko 1568 5
loss
-14.05
Holtsman Kris   6
win
-
Narva Mart   7
win
-
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/8 F
2011-12-20 -> 2012-01-20
Rating: 1510.79 -> 1526.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2493 1
loss
-0.11
Soosyrv Ants 2493 2
draw
+15.89
Soosyrv Ants 2493 4
loss
-0.11
Tallinn Open 2011
2011-12-26 -> 2011-12-28
Rating: 1522.7 -> 1510.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semjonov Dmitrij   1
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   2
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli   3
win
-
Staub Rain 1575 4
draw
+2.41
Olumets Erko 1559 5
loss
-14.33
Kolk Kuno   6
win
-
Holtsman Kris   7
win
-
Estonian Championship
2011-11-05
Rating: 1528.05 -> 1522.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet   1
win
-
Soosyrv Ants 2489 2
loss
-0.13
Mesila Villem 1865 4
loss
-4.01
Tannebaum Rasmus   5
win
-
Kolk Kuno   6
win
-
Pajuste Renee 2091 7
loss
-1.20
World Championship BT
2011-08-04 -> 2011-08-06
Rating: 1545.84 -> 1528.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karasyov Maxim 2257 1
loss
-0.52
Kise Katsumi 2351 2
loss
-0.31
Malowiejski Piotr 1868 3
loss
-4.33
Chiang Ping-Hung 1969 4
loss
-2.56
Krayeva Tatyana 1903 6
loss
-3.63
Pestov Arseni   7
win
-
Blomstedt Torbjorn 1941 8
loss
-2.97
Pestereva Maria 1912 9
loss
-3.47
Youth European Championship
2011-07-26 -> 2011-07-30
Rating: 1609.79 -> 1545.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karpov Fyodor   B1
draw
-
Semyonov Oleg 1533 B2
loss
-19.47
Vostryakov Alexey 1432 B3
draw
-7.51
Staub Rain   B4
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1945 B5
loss
-4.04
Nogovitsin Alexander 1430 B6
loss
-23.60
Shlyundikov Alexander   B7
loss
-
Rahumagi Brenet   b8
loss
-
Reimann Margus   B9
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 1944 B10
loss
-4.06
Merkulov Artyom 2172 b10
loss
-1.21
Hobemagi Martin 1944 B10
loss
-4.06
Tallinn Open 2010
2010-12-26 -> 2010-12-29
Rating: 1558.2 -> 1609.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oll Aivo 2444 1
loss
-0.19
Olumets Erko   2
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 1829 4
win
+26.46
Purk Tauri 1812 5
win
+25.99
Karlsson Stefan 2286 6
loss
-0.48
Staub Rain   7
win
-
Soosyrv Ants 2441 8
loss
-0.20
Gomoku European Championship
2010-07-05 -> 2010-07-12
Rating: 1558.2 -> 1558.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko   1
win
-
Lents Johann 2169 2
loss
0.00
Virma Iisak 1553 3
loss
0.00
Staub Rain   4
win
-
Savastano Nino   5
win
-
Salula Ain 1830 6
loss
0.00
Holtsman Kris   7
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1829 8
loss
0.00
Jürman Kristiina   9
win
-
European Championship Qualifiication
2010-07-02 -> 2010-07-05
Rating: 1563.03 -> 1558.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 1867 1
win
+27.28
Krayeva Tatyana 1777 2
loss
-7.21
Holtsman Kris   3
win
-
Sirategyan Karen 1993 4
loss
-2.48
Kuleshova Tatyana 1563 5
loss
-15.96
Olumets Erko   6
win
-
Widman Linnea 1802 7
loss
-6.45
Estonian extra QT to EC
2010-06-30 -> 2010-07-01
Rating: 1573.49 -> 1563.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem   1
loss
-
Mesila Villem   1
loss
-
Hobemagi Martin 1857 2
loss
-5.23
Hobemagi Martin 1857 2
loss
-5.23
Kook Kätlin   3
win
-
Kook Kätlin   3
win
-
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 8.stage
2010-04-03
Rating: 1580.39 -> 1573.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Valjataga Paul 2057 1
loss
-1.93
Soosyrv Ants 2420 2
loss
-0.25
Mesila Villem   3
loss
-
Timmermann Alvar 1885 5
loss
-4.72
Estonian QT to EC
2010-03-27 -> 2010-03-28
Rating: 1582.43 -> 1580.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2387 1
loss
-0.31
Kook Kätlin   2
win
-
Oll Aivo 2540 3
loss
-0.13
Pajuste Renee 2092 4
loss
-1.61
Mesila Villem   6
loss
-
Olumets Erko   7
win
-
Tallinn Renju Open
2009-12-26 -> 2009-12-28
Rating: 1582 = 1919 + (400 * (3 - 35)) / 38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salula Ain 1766 1
loss
-
Sushkov Vladimir 2598 2
loss
-
Mirme Madli 1845 3
loss
-
Olumets Erko   4
win
-
Pajuste Renee 2135 5
loss
-
Jonsson Peter 2078 6
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1825 7
win
-
Taimla Tunnet 2614 8
loss
-
Estonian QT to WC
2009-01-24
Provisional: 1524 = 1873 + (400 * (2 - 29)) / 31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Timmermann Alvar 1869 1
loss
-
Pajuste Renee 2029 2
loss
-
Nõmm Liina 1666 4
loss
-
Mõtlik Madli   5
win
-
Vunk Tiit 1641 6
loss
-
Hobemagi Martin 1644 7
loss
-
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 4. competition
2009-01-17
Provisional: 1554 = 1892 + (400 * (2 - 24)) / 26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mirme Madli 1618 5
loss
-
Hobemagi Martin 1638 6
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1705 7
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1705 7
loss
-
Tallinn Open
2008-12-26 -> 2008-12-29
Provisional: 1606 = 1934 + (400 * (2 - 20)) / 22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sushkov Vladimir 2459 1
loss
-
Vunk Tiit 1662 2
loss
-
Nõmm Liina   3
loss
-
Olumets Erko   5
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1693 6
loss
-
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 3. competition
2008-12-13
Provisional: 1617 = 1933 + (400 * (2 - 17)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Tauri 1684 1
loss
-
Olumets Erko   3
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 1606 4
loss
-
Pajuste Renee 2097 5
loss
-
Jõgi Pille   7
win
-
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 2. competition
2008-11-15
Provisional: 1659 = 1959 + (400 * (2 - 14)) / 16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salula Ain 1832 1
loss
-
Jõgi Pille   2
win
-
Pajuste Renee 2115 3
loss
-
Mõtlik Madli   4
win
-
Timmermann Alvar 1878 5
loss
-
Olumets Erko   6
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 1621 7
loss
-
Estonian Championship
2008-10-25 -> 2008-10-26
Provisional: 1724 = 1991 + (400 * (2 - 10)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2490 1
loss
-
Nõmm Liina   2
win
-
Krjukov Gerli   3
loss
-
Olumets Erko   4
win
-
Mirme Madli 1558 5
win
-
Taimla Tunnet 2535 6
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1643 7
loss
-
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 1. competition
2008-10-11
Provisional: 1658 = 1958 + (400 * (1 - 7)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Tauri 1665 1
loss
-
Salula Ain 1790 2
win
-
Valjataga Paul 2068 3
loss
-
Jõgi Pille   4
win
-
Olumets Erko   5
win
-
Ilu Timo 2329 6
loss
-
Summertournament (QT to EC and YWC)
2008-07-06 -> 2008-07-08
Provisional: 1554 = 1954 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2499 1
loss
-
Veelma Oskar Lui   2
win
-
Olumets Erko   3
win
-
Valjataga Paul 1849 4
loss
-
Virma Iisak   5
win
-
Salula Ain 1805 6
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1662 7
loss
-
Name: Argo
Surname: Lillemaa
Rating: 1674
Top Rating: 1879

Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn

Wins: 195
Losses: 198
Draws: 28
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 32
Gy5: 85
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Argo Lillemaa with this player.
Time: 0.16433882713318 sec.