Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
2016-12-26 -> 2016-12-30
Rating: 1753.75 -> 1697.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moisto Mairon 979 B1
loss
-31.63
Sonina Vladislava   B2
win
-
Sadova Taisiia 1338 B3
loss
-29.31
Kolk Mari 1374 B4
win
+3.25
Koni Kirke 1233 B5
win
+1.53
Karepa camp
2016-07-10 -> 2016-07-18
Rating: 1782.45 -> 1753.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tuvikene Margus 2180 A1
loss
-2.94
Ikla Markus 1575 A2
win
+7.45
Taimla Tunnet 2449 A3
loss
-0.67
Tiivel Siim 1405 A4
win
+3.29
Rahumagi Brenet 1781 A5
loss
-16.06
Lohmus Kristofer 1650 A6
loss
-21.78
Yusupmurzina Darya 1313 A7
win
+2.02
Team World Championship
2016-04-28 -> 2016-05-04
Rating: 1762.17 -> 1782.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pajuste Renee 2246 3
loss
-1.86
Eriksson Bjorn 1940 4
win
+23.55
Salnikov Pavel 2297 5
loss
-1.41
Estonian Cup 1/4 final
2015-12-15 -> 2016-01-15
Rating: 1751.74 -> 1762.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1625 1
win
+10.43
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
2016-01-06 -> 2016-01-10
Rating: 1771.11 -> 1751.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1517 1
draw
-9.97
Murumaa Mathias 1105 2
win
+0.68
Yusupmurzin Danila 1486 3
win
+5.21
Makarov Pavel 2185 4
loss
-2.70
Semyonov Vladimir 1879 5
win
+20.83
Salnikov Pavel 2255 6
loss
-1.85
Kalnitsky Oleg 1783 7
loss
-15.43
Karasyov Maxim 2277 8
loss
-1.64
Semyonov Oleg 1803 9
loss
-14.50
Karepa Open AT
2015-07-11 -> 2015-07-14
Rating: 1784.33 -> 1771.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Tuuli 1473 A1
win
+4.59
Hõbemägi Martin 2259 A2
loss
-1.95
Olumets Erko 1538 A3
win
+6.25
Kolk Kuno 1760 A4
draw
-1.11
Karlsson Stefan 2227 A5
loss
-2.32
Holtsman Kris 1391 A6
loss
-28.97
Lohmus Kristofer 1654 A7
win
+10.29
Mind Sport Youth Festival renjutournament
2015-06-27
Rating: 1786.38 -> 1784.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Piik Sander 1460 1
draw
-11.76
Tiivel Siim 1289 2
win
+1.73
Orlov Denis 1585 3
loss
-24.33
Ikla Markus 1486 4
win
+4.84
Oll Aivo 2387 5
loss
-0.98
Mesila Villem 2147 6
win
+28.44
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
2015-03-25 -> 2015-05-10
Rating: 1776.88 -> 1786.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Muugamae Eric 1393 1
win
+3.17
Muugamae Eric 1393 2
win
+3.17
Muugamae Eric 1393 3
win
+3.17
Estonian QT to WC, final
2015-02-07 -> 2015-03-01
Rating: 1814.59 -> 1776.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Orlov Denis 1669 1
win
+9.69
Rahumagi Brenet 1605 2
loss
-24.63
Kolk Kuno 1770 3
loss
-18.03
Raag Ardi 1331 4
draw
-14.14
Ikla Markus 1584 5
win
+6.73
Olumets Erko 1566 6
win
+6.19
Heidmets Mark 1490 7
win
+4.30
Mesila Villem 2161 8
loss
-3.83
Topkin Georg-Romet 1654 9
draw
-6.89
Holtsman Kris 1413 10
win
+2.89
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 1-st tournament
2015-01-17
Rating: 1822.34 -> 1814.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1536 1
loss
-26.82
Piik Sander 1351 2
win
+1.99
Raag Ardi 1222 3
win
+0.98
Rahumagi Brenet 1606 4
win
+7.17
Orlov Denis 1684 5
win
+9.96
Kolk Kuno 1703 6
draw
-5.26
Ikla Markus 1495 7
win
+4.23
Tallinn Open
2014-12-26 -> 2014-12-28
Rating: 1837.28 -> 1822.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Siim 1334 1
win
+1.68
Pukk Oskar   2
win
-
Mesila Villem 2130 3
loss
-4.98
Olumets Erko 1560 4
win
+5.40
Heidmets Mark 1495 5
win
+3.93
Topkin Georg-Romet 1565 6
loss
-26.45
Katsev Ilya 1908 7
win
+19.25
Väljataga Paul 1886 8
loss
-13.76
Estonian Championship
2014-10-19 -> 2014-10-21
Rating: 1856.38 -> 1837.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Raag Ardi 1243 1
win
+0.91
Olumets Erko 1548 2
win
+4.64
Tiivel Tuuli 1387 3
win
+2.02
Soosõrv Ants 2411 4
loss
-1.26
Ikla Markus 1475 5
win
+3.22
Kolk Kuno 1595 6
draw
-10.16
Katsev Ilya 1802 7
loss
-18.47
Estonian Cup 2014, 2nd stage
2014-05-20 -> 2014-09-15
Rating: 1876.56 -> 1856.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 2106 1
loss
-6.73
Mesila Villem 2106 2
loss
-6.73
Mesila Villem 2106 3
loss
-6.73
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1855.5 -> 1876.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ponezhin Gennady 1618 B1
win
+6.51
Yusupmurzin Danila 1380 B2
win
+1.96
Olumets Erko 1541 B3
win
+4.51
Sun Jiahong   B4
draw
-
Fedotov Denis 1976 B5
loss
-10.64
Vostryakov Alexey 1742 B6
win
+10.98
Yuan  Jiayin   B7
loss
-
Semyonov Oleg 1657 B8
win
+7.75
Yin  Zhouhao   B9
draw
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1851.28 -> 1855.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Maksim 1329 1
win
+1.51
Ponezhin Gennady 1562 2
win
+5.10
Kryuchok Roman 2196 3
loss
-3.86
Semyonov Oleg 1701 4
draw
-6.49
Rahumagi Brenet 1605 5
win
+6.24
Kolk Kuno 1732 6
draw
-5.27
Fedotov Denis 2013 7
draw
+6.98
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1794.77 -> 1851.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1998 1
win
+24.44
Oborina Anastasja 1920 2
win
+21.56
Mikryukov Mikhail 1894 3
win
+20.46
Metreveli Maksim 1309 4
win
+1.85
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1817 5
loss
-14.96
Semyonov Oleg 1683 6
win
+11.06
Fedotov Denis 1988 7
loss
-7.89
European Championship
2014-06-25 -> 2014-07-02
Rating: 1780.6 -> 1794.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarov Pavel 2224 1
draw
+13.69
Metreveli Irina 2023 2
loss
-6.34
Topkin Georg-Romet 1438 3
win
+3.92
Jonsson Peter 2072 4
draw
+10.97
Salnikova Nonna 1827 5
win
+18.14
Sirategyan Karen 2084 6
loss
-4.74
Ikonen Jussi 1985 7
loss
-7.52
Lisyutin Alexandr 1811 8
draw
+1.41
Olumets Erko 1558 9
win
+6.97
Rahumagi Brenet 1541 10
loss
-25.56
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1400 11
win
+3.22
Estonian QT to EC
2014-04-12 -> 2014-04-13
Rating: 1768.8 -> 1780.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1439 1
win
+4.18
Rahumagi Brenet 1580 2
win
+8.09
Tiivel Tuuli 1387 3
win
+3.20
Orlov Denis 1553 4
win
+7.20
Mesila Villem 1988 5
loss
-7.05
Lohmus Kristofer 1530 6
draw
-9.53
Holtsman Kris 1503 7
win
+5.70
Kawamura Cup
2014-02-08 -> 2014-02-09
Rating: 1763.21 -> 1768.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Siim 1367 1
win
+2.97
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1396 2
win
+3.46
Hõbemägi Martin 2209 3
loss
-2.28
Olumets Erko 1580 4
win
+8.30
Kawamura Norihiko 2320 5
loss
-1.24
Jogimaa Carmen 1249 6
win
+1.58
Mesila Villem 1978 7
loss
-7.20
Tallinn Open
2013-12-26 -> 2013-12-29
Rating: 1743.18 -> 1763.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Paul 1775 1
win
+17.48
Magdeev Igor 1872 2
loss
-10.32
Katsev Ilya 1975 3
loss
-6.67
Piik Sander 1482 4
win
+5.84
Kolk Kuno 1771 5
draw
+1.28
Rahumagi Brenet 1480 6
win
+5.77
Kolk Mari 1510 7
win
+6.64
Estonian Championship
2013-10-23 -> 2013-10-26
Rating: 1719.11 -> 1743.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1455 1
win
+5.77
Piik Sander 1501 2
win
+7.11
Olumets Erko 1674 3
win
+13.94
Kolk Kuno 1731 4
draw
+0.58
Lents Johann 2219 5
loss
-1.70
Hõbemägi Martin 2227 6
loss
-1.63
Murumaa Mathias   7
win
-
World Championship BT
2013-08-07 -> 2013-08-09
Rating: 1660.78 -> 1719.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Andersson Tord 2141 1
loss
-1.90
Ikla Markus 1390 2
win
+5.58
Filinov Vladimir 2242 3
loss
-1.08
Huang Xiuyi   4
win
-
Godlewski Filip 1693 5
loss
-14.49
Belkina Nadezhda 1489 6
win
+8.69
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1455 7
win
+7.52
Makarov Pavel 2220 8
win
+30.77
Tesarik Stepan 1830 9
win
+23.24
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1650.12 -> 1660.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1957 1
win
+27.33
Vostryakov Alexey 1695 2
win
+18.06
Tannebaum Rasmus   3
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1595 4
loss
-18.49
Ponezhin Gennady 1530 5
loss
-21.31
Dyachkov Nikita   6
win
-
Ikla Markus 1360 7
win
+5.07
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 1655.96 -> 1650.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1998 1
loss
-3.90
Ogneva Julia   2
win
-
Hõbemägi Martin 2207 3
loss
-1.29
Novikova Daria   4
win
-
Stulova Darya 1498 5
win
+9.19
Shabanov Ruslan 1382 6
win
+5.50
Vostryakov Alexey 1670 7
loss
-15.34
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1690.21 -> 1655.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1318 B1
win
+3.37
Kolk Kuno 1622 B2
loss
-19.10
Kolk Paul 1744 B3
loss
-13.54
Semyonov Oleg 1587 B4
win
+11.40
Glibin Aleksey 1461 B5
win
+6.77
Ponezhin Gennady 1445 B6
draw
-9.71
Hõbemägi Martin 2199 B7
loss
-1.62
Rahumagi Brenet 1468 B8
win
+7.00
Vostryakov Alexey 1628 B9
loss
-18.81
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
2013-06-29
Rating: 1648.76 -> 1690.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reinik Liise-Marie 1608 1
win
+14.14
Topkin Georg-Romet   2
win
-
Tiivel Siim   3
win
-
Mesila Villem 1972 4
win
+27.70
Oll Aivo 2413 5
loss
-0.39
Kawamura Cup
2013-05-04 -> 2013-05-05
Rating: 1698.5 -> 1648.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mirme Madli 1825 A1
loss
-10.39
Heidmets Mark 1578 A2
win
+10.69
Piik Sander   A3
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1550 A4
loss
-22.44
Lohmus Kristofer   A5
win
-
Mesila Villem 1955 A6
loss
-5.94
Reinik Liise-Marie 1570 A7
loss
-21.65
Estonian Cup 2013 1/8 and 1/4 finals
2013-01-02 -> 2013-03-05
Rating: 1691.47 -> 1698.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lents Johann 2192 1
loss
-1.69
Kolk Kuno 1558 1
draw
-5.82
Kolk Kuno 1558 2
draw
-5.82
Kolk Kuno 1558 3
win
+10.18
Kolk Kuno 1558 4
win
+10.18
Estonian QT to WC, 2. stage
2013-01-11 -> 2013-01-13
Rating: 1663.62 -> 1691.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1605 1
win
+13.36
Väljataga Paul 2066 2
loss
-2.87
Pajuste Renee 2147 3
loss
-1.86
Mesila Villem 1958 4
loss
-4.96
Narva Mai 1701 5
win
+17.75
Lents Johann 2201 7
loss
-1.38
Ilu Timo 2256 8
loss
-1.02
Kolk Kuno 1553 9
win
+11.08
Hõbemägi Martin 2129 10
loss
-2.05
Taimla Tunnet 2560 11
loss
-0.18
Tallinn Open
2012-12-26 -> 2012-12-30
Rating: 1652.22 -> 1663.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sushkov Vladimir 2511 1
loss
-0.23
Kolk Kuno 1529 2
win
+10.55
Kolk Paul 1889 3
win
+25.49
Jonsson Peter 2106 4
loss
-2.18
Metreveli Irina 2075 5
loss
-2.58
Holtsman Kris 1571 6
loss
-19.66
Jogimaa Carmen   7
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli   8
win
-
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage
2012-12-08
Rating: 1573.1 -> 1652.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1576 1
win
+16.16
Narva Mai 1723 2
win
+22.52
Mesila Villem 1976 3
win
+29.14
Kolk Kuno 1467 4
win
+11.28
Ikla Markus   5
win
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   6
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli   7
win
-
Estonian Cup 2013 preliminary tournament
2012-11-10
Rating: 1565.39 -> 1573.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   1
win
-
Mesila Villem 2017 2
loss
-2.21
Kolk Kuno 1463 3
win
+11.42
Hõbemägi Martin 2111 4
loss
-1.32
Viljamaa Ingvar   5
win
-
Reimand Hanna-Kai   6
win
-
Soosõrv Ants 2473 7
loss
-0.17
Estonian Championship
2012-10-20 -> 2012-10-22
Rating: 1588.79 -> 1565.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pajuste Renee 2094 1
loss
-1.65
Ikla Markus   2
win
-
Holtsman Kris 1523 3
loss
-18.98
Jürman Kristiina   5
win
-
Mesila Villem 1998 6
loss
-2.77
Narva Mart   7
loss
-
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Rating: 1525.47 -> 1588.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yakushkin Nikolay   B1
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1451 B2
win
+12.64
Nogovitsin Alexander 1429 B3
win
+11.70
Kryuchok Roman 2083 B4
loss
-1.24
Hõbemägi Martin 2136 B5
loss
-0.92
Semyonov Oleg 1453 B6
win
+12.71
Vostryakov Alexey 1533 B7
loss
-15.62
Kolk Kuno 1536 B8
win
+16.50
Spirichev Vladislav 1421 B10
win
+11.36
Rahumagi Brenet 1529 B11
win
+16.18
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2012-07-04 -> 2012-07-06
Rating: 1510.88 -> 1525.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Siim   1
win
-
Soosõrv Ants 2428 2
loss
-0.16
Heidmets Mark 1543 3
win
+17.49
Holtsman Kris   4
win
-
Hõbemägi Martin 2160 5
loss
-0.74
Mesila Villem 1981 6
loss
-2.00
Kolk Paul   7
loss
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2012-07-02 -> 2012-07-04
Rating: 1512.63 -> 1510.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Tuuli   1
win
-
Taimla Tunnet 2594 2
loss
-0.06
Kolk Paul   3
loss
-
Savik Aki   4
win
-
Tiivel Siim   5
win
-
Väljataga Paul 2014 6
loss
-1.69
Holtsman Kris   7
win
-
Estonian qualification to European Championship
2012-05-19 -> 2012-05-20
Rating: 1527.16 -> 1512.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hõbemägi Martin 2201 1
loss
-0.65
Piik Sander   2
win
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   3
win
-
Olumets Erko 1573 5
loss
-13.88
Holtsman Kris   6
win
-
Narva Mart   7
win
-
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/8 F
2011-12-20 -> 2012-01-20
Rating: 1511.49 -> 1527.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosõrv Ants 2492 1
loss
-0.11
Soosõrv Ants 2492 2
draw
+15.89
Soosõrv Ants 2492 4
loss
-0.11
Tallinn Open 2011
2011-12-26 -> 2011-12-28
Rating: 1523.26 -> 1511.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semjonov Dmitrij   1
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   2
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli   3
win
-
Staub Rain 1575 4
draw
+2.37
Olumets Erko 1563 5
loss
-14.14
Kolk Kuno   6
win
-
Holtsman Kris   7
win
-
Estonian Championship
2011-11-05
Rating: 1528.62 -> 1523.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet   1
win
-
Soosõrv Ants 2489 2
loss
-0.13
Mesila Villem 1865 4
loss
-4.03
Tannebaum Rasmus   5
win
-
Kolk Kuno   6
win
-
Pajuste Renee 2091 7
loss
-1.21
World Championship BT
2011-08-04 -> 2011-08-06
Rating: 1543.67 -> 1528.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karasyov Maxim 2257 1
loss
-0.52
Kise Katsumi 2351 2
loss
-0.30
Malowiejski Piotr 1868 3
loss
-4.28
Chiang Ping-Hung   4
loss
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1903 6
loss
-3.59
Pestov Arseni   7
win
-
Blomstedt Torbjorn 1941 8
loss
-2.94
Pestereva Maria 1912 9
loss
-3.42
Youth European Championship
2011-07-26 -> 2011-07-30
Rating: 1608.71 -> 1543.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karpov Fyodor   B1
draw
-
Semyonov Oleg 1501 B2
loss
-20.78
Vostryakov Alexey 1431 B3
draw
-7.51
Staub Rain   B4
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1946 B5
loss
-4.00
Nogovitsin Alexander 1428 B6
loss
-23.62
Shlyundikov Alexander   B7
loss
-
Rahumagi Brenet   b8
loss
-
Reimann Margus   B9
win
-
Hõbemägi Martin 1944 B10
loss
-4.04
Merkulov Artyom 2198 b10
loss
-1.04
Hõbemägi Martin 1944 B10
loss
-4.04
Tallinn Open 2010
2010-12-26 -> 2010-12-29
Rating: 1557.06 -> 1608.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oll Aivo 2444 1
loss
-0.19
Olumets Erko   2
win
-
Hõbemägi Martin 1829 4
win
+26.49
Purk Tauri 1812 5
win
+26.03
Karlsson Stefan 2286 6
loss
-0.47
Staub Rain   7
win
-
Soosõrv Ants 2441 8
loss
-0.20
Gomoku European Championship
2010-07-05 -> 2010-07-12
Rating: 1557.06 -> 1557.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko   1
win
-
Lents Johann 2169 2
loss
0.00
Virma Iisak 1553 3
loss
0.00
Staub Rain   4
win
-
Savastano Nino   5
win
-
Salula Ain 1830 6
loss
0.00
Holtsman Kris   7
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1829 8
loss
0.00
Jürman Kristiina   9
win
-
European Championship Qualifiication
2010-07-02 -> 2010-07-05
Rating: 1561.73 -> 1557.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hõbemägi Martin 1867 1
win
+27.31
Krayeva Tatyana 1777 2
loss
-7.18
Holtsman Kris   3
win
-
Sirategyan Karen 1993 4
loss
-2.46
Kuleshova Tatyana 1563 5
loss
-15.91
Olumets Erko   6
win
-
Widman Linnea 1802 7
loss
-6.42
Estonian extra QT to EC
2010-06-30 -> 2010-07-01
Rating: 1572.11 -> 1561.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem   1
loss
-
Mesila Villem   1
loss
-
Hõbemägi Martin 1857 2
loss
-5.19
Hõbemägi Martin 1857 2
loss
-5.19
Kook Kätlin   3
win
-
Kook Kätlin   3
win
-
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 8.stage
2010-04-03
Rating: 1578.96 -> 1572.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Väljataga Paul 2057 1
loss
-1.92
Soosõrv Ants 2420 2
loss
-0.25
Mesila Villem   3
loss
-
Timmermann Alvar 1885 5
loss
-4.68
Estonian QT to EC
2010-03-27 -> 2010-03-28
Rating: 1580.99 -> 1578.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosõrv Ants 2387 1
loss
-0.31
Kook Kätlin   2
win
-
Oll Aivo 2540 3
loss
-0.13
Pajuste Renee 2092 4
loss
-1.60
Mesila Villem   6
loss
-
Olumets Erko   7
win
-
Tallinn Renju Open
2009-12-26 -> 2009-12-28
Rating: 1580 = 1917 + (400 * (3 - 35)) / 38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salula Ain 1766 1
loss
-
Sushkov Vladimir 2598 2
loss
-
Mirme Madli 1845 3
loss
-
Olumets Erko   4
win
-
Pajuste Renee 2135 5
loss
-
Jonsson Peter 2078 6
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1825 7
win
-
Taimla Tunnet 2614 8
loss
-
Estonian QT to WC
2009-01-24
Provisional: 1523 = 1871 + (400 * (2 - 29)) / 31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Timmermann Alvar 1867 1
loss
-
Pajuste Renee 2028 2
loss
-
Nõmm Liina 1664 4
loss
-
Mõtlik Madli   5
win
-
Vunk Tiit 1638 6
loss
-
Hõbemägi Martin 1642 7
loss
-
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 4. competition
2009-01-17
Provisional: 1552 = 1891 + (400 * (2 - 24)) / 26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mirme Madli 1616 5
loss
-
Hõbemägi Martin 1636 6
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1703 7
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1703 7
loss
-
Tallinn Open
2008-12-26 -> 2008-12-29
Provisional: 1605 = 1932 + (400 * (2 - 20)) / 22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sushkov Vladimir 2458 1
loss
-
Vunk Tiit 1659 2
loss
-
Nõmm Liina   3
loss
-
Olumets Erko   5
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1691 6
loss
-
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 3. competition
2008-12-13
Provisional: 1615 = 1931 + (400 * (2 - 17)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Tauri 1682 1
loss
-
Olumets Erko   3
win
-
Hõbemägi Martin 1605 4
loss
-
Pajuste Renee 2096 5
loss
-
Jõgi Pille   7
win
-
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 2. competition
2008-11-15
Provisional: 1657 = 1957 + (400 * (2 - 14)) / 16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salula Ain 1830 1
loss
-
Jõgi Pille   2
win
-
Pajuste Renee 2113 3
loss
-
Mõtlik Madli   4
win
-
Timmermann Alvar 1876 5
loss
-
Olumets Erko   6
win
-
Hõbemägi Martin 1619 7
loss
-
Estonian Championship
2008-10-25 -> 2008-10-26
Provisional: 1723 = 1989 + (400 * (2 - 10)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosõrv Ants 2488 1
loss
-
Nõmm Liina   2
win
-
Krjukov Gerli   3
loss
-
Olumets Erko   4
win
-
Mirme Madli 1556 5
win
-
Taimla Tunnet 2534 6
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1641 7
loss
-
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 1. competition
2008-10-11
Provisional: 1657 = 1957 + (400 * (1 - 7)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Tauri 1663 1
loss
-
Salula Ain 1787 2
win
-
Väljataga Paul 2066 3
loss
-
Jõgi Pille   4
win
-
Olumets Erko   5
win
-
Ilu Timo 2328 6
loss
-
Summertournament (QT to EC and YWC)
2008-07-06 -> 2008-07-08
Provisional: 1552 = 1952 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosõrv Ants 2498 1
loss
-
Veelma Oskar Lui   2
win
-
Olumets Erko   3
win
-
Väljataga Paul 1847 4
loss
-
Virma Iisak   5
win
-
Salula Ain 1804 6
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1661 7
loss
-
Name: Argo
Surname: Lillemaa
Rating: 1697
Top Rating: 1876

Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn

Wins: 177
Losses: 174
Draws: 25
Gy1: 4
Gy2: 24
Gy5: 199
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Argo Lillemaa with this player.
Time: 0.0313441753387 sec.