The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2020-01-02 -> 2020-01-04
Rating: 1625.79 -> 1652.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Sergey 859 1
win
+0.38
Metreveli Georgiy 1611 2
win
+15.32
Lashko Kira 1889 3
draw
+10.25
Maximov Nikolay 1786 4
loss
-9.10
Yudina Maria 1906 5
win
+26.68
Stulova Kristina 1487 6
loss
-22.05
Prokopyev Andrei 1335 7
win
+5.06
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 1684.8 -> 1625.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Potapov Maxim 1199 1
loss
-30.16
Stulova Kristina 1547 2
win
+9.98
Fokicheva Anna 942 3
win
+0.44
Fokichev Egor 1012 4
win
+0.66
Stoyanov Kirill 1365 5
win
+4.38
Yusupmurzina Darya 1716 6
loss
-14.53
Stoyanov Egor 1233 7
loss
-29.78
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 1698.05 -> 1684.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Agarkov Dmitrii 921 1
win
+0.36
Lapin Ivan 1295 2
win
+2.87
Stulova Darya 1486 3
win
+7.30
Fedotov Denis 2243 4
loss
-1.33
Shangina Alexandra 1082 5
win
+0.90
Shabanov Ruslan 1657 7
loss
-17.87
Shabanov Ruslan 1657 7
loss
-17.87
Stoyanov Egor 1253 8
win
+2.30
Lashko Kira 1956 9
draw
+10.09
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 1702.25 -> 1698.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1604 1
loss
-20.38
Oborina Anastasja 1859 2
draw
+6.78
Prokopets Tatyana 1459 3
win
+6.36
Kryuchok Roman 2151 4
loss
-2.25
Semyonov Oleg 1936 5
loss
-6.59
Nogovitsin Alexander 1330 6
win
+3.37
Stulova Darya 1526 7
win
+8.51
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 1746.39 -> 1702.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Potapov Maxim 1225 1
win
+1.52
Stoyanov Egor 1260 2
win
+1.84
Fedotov Denis 2049 3
loss
-4.76
Molotova Anastasja 1474 4
win
+5.53
Stulova Darya 1483 5
loss
-26.24
Prokopets Tatyana 1411 6
win
+4.07
Yusupmurzina Darya 1487 7
loss
-26.10
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1683.36 -> 1746.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova Maria   1
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1207 2
win
+1.95
Prokopets Tatyana 1455 3
win
+6.79
Fedotov Denis 2114 4
loss
-2.46
Metreveli Maksim 1666 5
win
+15.21
Lashko Kira 2066 6
loss
-3.17
Stulova Darya 1457 7
win
+6.86
Yusupmurzina Darya 1483 8
win
+7.68
Stulova Alisa   9
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman 2170 9
win
+30.18
Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1749.45 -> 1683.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1787 AB1
win
+17.74
Shabanov Ruslan 1568 AB2
loss
-23.67
Semyonov Oleg 1982 AB3
loss
-6.63
Yusupmurzin Danila 1654 AB4
loss
-20.28
Kolar Johan-Eerik   AB6
win
-
Purk Tauri 1877 AB7
loss
-10.36
Ponezhin Gennady 1589 AB8
loss
-22.90
Paizis Manolis   AB9
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1703.17 -> 1749.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Naumov Egor 1175 1
win
+1.46
Shabanov Ruslan 1521 2
win
+8.30
Fedotov Denis 2173 3
loss
-2.00
Stoyanov Kirill 1513 4
win
+8.03
Metreveli Maksim 1629 5
win
+12.64
Oborina Anastasja 1838 6
win
+21.95
Lashko Kira 2035 7
loss
-4.11
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1723.23 -> 1703.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyev Andrei   1
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1480 2
draw
-9.65
Kulin Maxim 1089 3
win
+0.81
Nogovitsin Alexander 1419 6
draw
-11.26
Stoyanov Kirill 1531 7
win
+7.98
Stulova Kristina 1505 8
win
+7.12
Dyachkov Nikita 1743 9
loss
-15.06
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1734.9 -> 1723.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1853 1
loss
-10.74
Kurdina Olga 1863 2
loss
-10.33
Glibin Aleksey 1571 3
win
+8.99
Lashko Kira 2019 4
loss
-5.21
Kozlova Viktoriia 1362 5
win
+3.35
Semyonov Oleg 1827 6
loss
-11.85
Karpov Fyodor 1575 7
win
+9.12
Nogovitsin Alexander 1441 8
win
+5.00
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2016-03-05 -> 2016-03-07
Rating: 1718.28 -> 1734.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1752 1
loss
-14.41
Kuznetsov Artem 1041 2
win
+0.64
Yusupmurzin Danila 1563 3
loss
-22.70
Kozlova Viktoriia 1381 4
win
+4.03
Shabanov Ruslan 1499 5
win
+7.08
Stoyanov Kirill 1520 6
win
+7.75
Fedotov Denis 2209 7
win
+30.21
Lashko Kira 2012 8
loss
-4.97
Ponezhin Gennady 1555 9
win
+9.00
Poduga Championship, High league
2016-01-27 -> 2016-02-07
Rating: 1747.82 -> 1718.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1931 1
loss
-8.25
Dyachkov Nikita 1672 3
draw
-3.41
Yusupmurzin Danila 1560 4
draw
-7.87
Stoyanov Kirill 1541 5
win
+7.49
Shabanov Ruslan 1482 6
loss
-26.28
Kryuchok Roman 2180 7
loss
-2.45
Lashko Kira 2002 8
loss
-5.99
Fedotov Denis 2052 9
loss
-4.72
Semyonov Oleg 1802 10
draw
+2.52
Mikryukov Mikhail 1930 11
loss
-8.30
Oborina Anastasja 1842 12
win
+20.24
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1542 13
win
+7.50
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
2016-01-06 -> 2016-01-10
Rating: 1721.51 -> 1747.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ponezhin Gennady 1658 2
win
+13.13
Makarov Pavel 2185 3
loss
-2.07
Salnikova Nonna 1867 4
win
+22.34
Potapov Alexey 2200 5
loss
-1.90
Lisyutin Alexandr 1784 6
loss
-13.13
Filinov Vladimir 2068 7
loss
-3.82
Raag Ardi 1461 8
win
+5.87
Holtsman Kris 1463 9
win
+5.90
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1658.57 -> 1721.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Naumov Egor 1214 1
win
+2.31
Stoyanov Kirill 1383 2
win
+5.45
Lashko Kira 2012 3
draw
+12.31
Ponezhin Gennady 1711 4
win
+18.40
Pestereva Maria 1812 5
win
+22.67
Kryuchok Roman 2115 6
loss
-2.15
Fedotov Denis 2034 7
loss
-3.30
Shabanov Ruslan 1445 8
win
+7.24
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 1673.63 -> 1658.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Utkin Dmitryi 1158 1
win
+1.57
Kuzmina Alexandra 1190 2
win
+1.86
Yusupmurzina Darya   3
win
-
Lashko Kira 1940 4
loss
-5.66
Naumov Egor   5
win
-
Kurdina Olga 2021 6
loss
-3.80
Naumov Egor   6
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1857 7
loss
-8.23
Porohina Ekaterina 1213 8
win
+2.12
Kozlova Viktoriia   9
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2073 10
loss
-2.92
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 1663.54 -> 1673.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Maksim 1431 B1
win
+6.68
Olumets Erko 1576 B2
win
+12.09
Ponezhin Gennady 1632 B3
loss
-17.41
Topkin Georg-Romet 1685 B4
loss
-14.97
Dyachkov Nikita 1514 B5
win
+9.51
Kolk Kuno 1763 B6
win
+20.48
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1603 B7
loss
-18.75
Shabanov Ruslan 1376 B8
win
+5.14
Muugamae Eric 1452 B9
win
+7.32
Youth Russian Championship, group B
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Rating: 1695.07 -> 1663.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shlyundikov Alexander   1
win
-
Utkin Dmitryi   2
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1814 3
loss
-10.70
Karpov Fyodor 1591 4
draw
-4.64
Dyachkov Nikita 1479 5
win
+7.19
Ponezhin Gennady 1597 6
loss
-20.39
Metreveli Maksim 1435 7
win
+5.86
Fedotov Denis 2041 8
draw
+12.16
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1582 9
loss
-21.01
Poduga Championship, High League
2015-01-26 -> 2015-02-08
Rating: 1665.61 -> 1695.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1867 1
loss
-7.61
Sorokina Oksana 1985 2
win
+27.62
Semyonov Oleg 1753 3
loss
-12.02
Prokopets Tatyana 1646 5
win
+15.12
Vohtomina Vladislava 1579 6
win
+12.10
Stulova Darya 1548 7
win
+10.82
Kryuchok Roman 2130 8
loss
-2.06
Fedotov Denis 2018 9
loss
-3.72
Lashko Kira 1887 10
loss
-6.97
Oborina Anastasja 2013 11
loss
-3.81
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 1742.89 -> 1665.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Veronika   1
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1411 2
draw
-11.86
Molotova Anastasja 1518 3
draw
-9.11
Matushkina Ksenia 1478 4
win
+5.74
Stulova Kristina 1275 5
draw
-13.97
Ponezhin Gennady 1563 6
loss
-23.60
Vohtomina Vladislava 1464 7
loss
-26.64
Evdokimova Ksenija 1286 8
win
+2.16
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1742.01 -> 1742.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1548 B1
draw
-8.09
Holtsman Kris 1475 B2
win
+5.68
Heidmets Mark 1517 B3
win
+6.89
Fedotov Denis 1975 B4
loss
-6.61
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim   B5
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1857 B6
loss
-10.85
Kolk Kuno 1694 B7
win
+13.85
Yuan  Jiayin   B8
draw
-
Lin  Qianhao   B9
win
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1716.6 -> 1742.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1474 1
win
+6.37
Olumets Erko 1546 2
win
+8.74
Taimla Tunnet 2615 3
loss
-0.18
Rahumagi Brenet 1611 4
draw
-4.72
Semyonov Oleg 1708 5
win
+15.63
Kurdina Olga 1989 6
loss
-5.51
Holtsman Kris 1426 7
win
+5.07
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1726.83 -> 1716.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Siim 1349 1
win
+3.27
Topkin Georg-Romet 1499 2
win
+6.82
Metreveli Maksim 1309 3
win
+2.66
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1801 4
loss
-12.63
Kolk Kuno 1689 5
loss
-17.71
Heidmets Mark 1546 6
win
+8.36
Hobemagi Martin 2325 7
loss
-0.99
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Rating: 1699.92 -> 1726.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Naumov Egor   1
win
-
Novikova Daria 1262 2
win
+2.39
Stoyanov Kirill 1298 3
win
+2.89
Lashko Kira 1911 4
loss
-7.31
Matushkina Ksenia 1426 5
win
+5.50
Stulova Darya 1511 6
win
+8.09
Kryuchok Roman 2163 7
loss
-2.08
Dyachkov Nikita 1413 8
win
+5.17
Vohtomina Vladislava 1327 9
win
+3.35
Oborina Anastasja 1918 10
draw
+8.91
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,B
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 1690.99 -> 1699.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1367 1
win
+4.30
Lapin Ivan 1247 2
win
+2.31
Kryuchok Roman 2246 3
loss
-1.25
Postnikov Fedor 1497 4
win
+7.91
Glibin Aleksey 1528 5
win
+9.01
Fedotov Denis 2039 6
loss
-3.80
Golomaryov Anthony 2052 7
loss
-3.55
Semyonov Oleg 1693 8
draw
+0.13
Ponezhin Gennady 1550 9
draw
-6.13
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2014-03-08 -> 2014-03-09
Rating: 1662.93 -> 1690.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tarabrina Elizaveta   1
win
-
Stulova Darya 1503 2
win
+9.13
Semyonov Oleg 1706 3
win
+18.01
Fedotov Denis 2026 4
loss
-3.51
Dyachkov Nikita 1407 5
win
+5.98
Lashko Kira 1928 6
loss
-5.71
Vohtomina Vladislava 1332 8
win
+4.16
Poduga Championship, High League
2014-01-28 -> 2014-02-07
Rating: 1669.35 -> 1662.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1714 1
loss
-13.93
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1467 2
draw
-8.39
Prokopets Tatyana 1438 3
win
+6.71
Shabanov Ruslan 1404 4
win
+5.73
Matushkina Ksenia 1447 5
win
+6.97
Kurdina Olga 1947 6
win
+26.63
Kryuchok Roman 2192 7
loss
-1.50
Sorokina Oksana 2102 8
loss
-2.45
Lashko Kira 1956 9
loss
-5.14
Oborina Anastasja 1970 10
loss
-4.80
Fedotov Denis 1916 11
loss
-6.22
Mikryukov Mikhail 1805 12
loss
-10.02
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Rating: 1704.83 -> 1669.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tarabrina Elizaveta   1
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1358 2
win
+3.84
Kurdina Olga 2014 3
loss
-4.61
Stulova Darya 1519 4
loss
-23.82
Novozhilova Polina   5
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1655 6
loss
-18.27
Novikova Daria 1259 7
win
+2.29
Matushkina Ksenia 1415 8
win
+5.09
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
2013-11-03 -> 2013-11-09
Rating: 1674.81 -> 1704.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1949 1
loss
-5.47
Glibina Ekaterina 1555 2
win
+10.69
Ponezhin Gennady 1617 3
win
+13.39
Golomaryov Anthony 2024 4
loss
-3.76
Salnikova Nonna 1856 5
loss
-8.31
Fedoseyev Arseniy   6
win
-
Kuleshov Mikhail 1689 7
win
+16.66
Lashko Kira 2047 8
draw
+12.65
Oborina Anastasja 1914 9
loss
-6.44
Volkov Sergey 1952 10
loss
-5.39
Shabanov Ruslan 1420 11
win
+6.00
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Rating: 1597.89 -> 1674.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1930 1
loss
-4.12
Utkin Dmitryi   2
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1364 3
win
+6.63
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1810 4
win
+24.74
Oborina Anastasja 2050 5
win
+29.80
Stulova Darya 1477 6
win
+10.69
Kryuchok Roman 2123 7
loss
-1.48
Fedotov Denis 1877 8
draw
+10.66
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1696.78 -> 1597.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kiviberg Emma-Lotta   1
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1650 2
loss
-18.10
Tiivel Siim 1480 3
loss
-24.86
Prokopets Tatyana 1406 4
win
+5.08
Tiivel Tuuli 1476 5
loss
-24.98
Mikryukov Mikhail 1874 6
loss
-8.47
Shabanov Ruslan 1380 7
loss
-27.55
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 1672.16 -> 1696.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zhukova Iana   1
win
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1305 2
win
+3.46
Kuzmina Alexandra   3
win
-
Holtsman Kris 1504 4
win
+8.83
Taimla Tunnet 2551 5
loss
-0.20
Kryuchok Roman 2082 6
loss
-2.76
Lillemaa Argo 1656 7
win
+15.29
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1630.82 -> 1672.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet   B1
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1590 B2
win
+14.15
Ponezhin Gennady 1447 B3
win
+8.26
Hobemagi Martin 2200 B4
loss
-1.16
Rahumagi Brenet 1470 B5
loss
-22.91
Kolk Kuno 1622 B6
loss
-16.39
Olumets Erko 1711 B7
win
+19.64
Kolk Paul 1743 B8
win
+21.03
Lillemaa Argo 1690 B9
win
+18.73
Youth Russian Championship,group B
2013-03-26 -> 2013-03-30
Rating: 1653.08 -> 1630.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ponezhin Gennady 1411 1
draw
-9.62
Shabanov Ruslan 1388 2
win
+5.72
Glibin Aleksey 1400 3
win
+6.07
Postnikov Fedor 1656 4
win
+16.17
Semyonov Oleg 1478 5
loss
-23.42
Strezhnev Mikhail   6
win
-
Egorov Vladislav   7
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1478 БФ1
draw
-7.42
Glibin Aleksey 1400 БФ2
loss
-25.93
Postnikov Fedor 1656 БФ3
win
+16.17
Poduga Championship, High League
2013-01-20 -> 2013-02-15
Rating: 1639.76 -> 1653.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1951 1
loss
-4.56
Mikryukov Mikhail 1830 2
loss
-8.02
Semyonov Oleg 1493 3
win
+9.63
Prokopets Tatyana 1398 4
win
+6.40
Fedotov Denis 1788 5
loss
-9.55
Merkulov Artyom 2111 6
loss
-1.99
Kurdina Olga 1966 7
loss
-4.23
Kryuchok Roman 2088 8
loss
-2.24
Oborina Anastasja 1971 9
win
+27.87
Moscow Open
2013-02-01 -> 2013-02-03
Rating: 1642.96 -> 1639.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyukov Egor 2351 1
loss
-0.53
Lashko Kira 1932 2
loss
-5.08
Semyonov Oleg 1524 3
win
+10.75
Magdeev Igor 1781 4
loss
-9.93
Sirategyan Karen 2023 5
loss
-3.22
Sadelov Igor   6
win
-
Makhina Alla 1342 7
win
+4.81
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Rating: 1569.52 -> 1642.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novozhilova Polina   1
win
-
Lashko Kira 1895 2
loss
-4.25
Popova Daria   3
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1938 4
win
+28.58
Krayeva Tatyana 1873 5
win
+27.26
Sorokina Oksana 2178 6
loss
-0.94
Fedotov Denis 1831 7
draw
+10.19
Oborina Anastasja 2043 8
win
+30.04
Savrasov Ruslan 1538 9
loss
-17.44
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
2012-11-04 -> 2012-11-10
Rating: 1536.58 -> 1569.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 2034 1
draw
+14.28
Filinov Vladimir 2151 2
draw
+15.10
Metreveli Irina 2105 3
loss
-1.17
Salnikova Nonna 1879 4
draw
+12.10
Prokopets Tatyana 1390 5
win
+9.65
Sirategyan Karen 1966 6
loss
-2.48
Reibandt Vitaly   7
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1872 8
loss
-4.04
Mikryukov Mikhail 1927 9
loss
-3.05
Ponezhin Gennady 1361 10
draw
-7.45
Glibin Aleksey   11
win
-
European Championship Open
2012-08-19 -> 2012-08-23
Rating: 1526.94 -> 1536.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556 1
win
+17.34
Mikryukov Mikhail 1910 2
loss
-3.17
Kalyakin Dmitrii   3
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan   4
win
-
Kartashev Daniil 1750 5
loss
-6.93
Savik Aki   6
win
-
Balabhai Viktor 2009 7
loss
-1.88
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1798 8
loss
-5.55
Prokopets Tatyana 1385 9
win
+9.83
European Championship QT
2012-08-15 -> 2012-08-17
Rating: 1520.56 -> 1526.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 2050 1
loss
-1.45
Hobemagi Martin 2128 2
loss
-0.94
Prokopets Tatyana 1412 3
win
+11.18
Kartashev Daniil   4
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan   5
win
-
Lashko Kira 1956 6
loss
-2.41
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Rating: 1542.46 -> 1520.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nogovitsin Alexander 1432 B1
win
+11.10
Kryuchok Roman 2082 B2
loss
-1.37
Hobemagi Martin 2141 B3
loss
-0.99
Semyonov Oleg 1460 B4
loss
-19.70
Kolk Kuno 1535 B6
draw
-0.32
Lillemaa Argo 1524 B7
win
+15.18
Spirichev Vladislav 1422 B8
loss
-21.33
Rahumagi Brenet 1530 B9
win
+15.44
Yakushkin Nikolay   B10
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1455 B11
loss
-19.93
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
2012-07-23 -> 2012-07-27
Rating: 1537.38 -> 1542.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lysakov Mikhail 2178 1
loss
-0.78
Evdokimova Ksenija   2
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1937 3
win
+29.09
Fedotov Denis 1691 4
loss
-9.34
Oborina Anastasja 1985 6
loss
-2.26
Stulova Darya 1438 7
win
+11.57
Lashko Kira 1960 8
loss
-2.58
Karpov Fyodor 1433 9
loss
-20.64
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
2012-06-25 -> 2012-06-28
Rating: 1510.8 -> 1537.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1324 1
win
+8.16
Kryuchok Roman 2089 2
loss
-1.10
Ponezhin Gennady   3
win
-
Spirichev Vladislav 1443 4
win
+12.93
Oborina Anastasja 1994 5
loss
-1.86
Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 6
win
+13.59
Kurdina Olga 1863 7
loss
-3.71
Merkulov Artyom 2044 8
loss
-1.42
Shabanov Ruslan   9
win
-
Championship of Konoshsky region
2012-05-18 -> 2012-05-20
Rating: 1540.99 -> 1510.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maslov Ilya   1
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra   3
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan   3
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 2028 4
loss
-1.83
Ponezhin Gennady   5
win
-
Stulova Kristina   6
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 2000 7
loss
-2.13
Kryuchok Roman 2143 8
loss
-0.97
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1310 9
loss
-25.28
Team Championship of Podyuga
2012-04-02 -> 2012-04-25
Rating: 1480.97 -> 1540.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 2013 1
loss
-1.42
Kurdina Olga 1922 2
win
+29.66
Lashko Kira 1829 3
loss
-3.79
Fedotov Denis 1613 4
loss
-10.19
Prokopets Tatyana 1466 5
win
+15.33
Stulova Darya 1464 6
win
+15.25
Semyonov Oleg 1508 7
win
+17.27
Merkulov Artyom 2031 8
loss
-1.29
Kryuchok Roman 2118 9
loss
-0.80
Youth Russian Championship, groups A, B
2012-03-26 -> 2012-03-30
Rating: 1541.07 -> 1480.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1361 1
win
+8.38
Glibin Aleksey   2
win
-
Puh Alexander   3
draw
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2210 4
loss
-0.66
Karpov Fyodor 1401 5
loss
-22.12
Smirnov Evgeny 2078 6
loss
-1.39
Kryuchok Roman 2096 7
loss
-1.26
Semyonov Oleg 1493 8
loss
-18.17
Nogovitsin Alexander 1371 9
loss
-23.24
Merkulov Artyom 2048 10
loss
-1.64
Spirichev Vladislav   11
loss
-
Podyuga Sbory
2012-03-10 -> 2012-03-23
Rating: 1499.75 -> 1541.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1526 1
loss
-14.77
Prokopets Tatyana 1384 2
loss
-21.14
Karpov Fyodor 1355 3
win
+9.70
Nogovitsin Alexander 1444 4
win
+13.46
Stulova Darya   5
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2119 6
win
+31.12
Oborina Anastasja 2036 8
win
+30.61
Kurdina Olga 1842 9
loss
-3.90
Lashko Kira 1849 10
loss
-3.77
Podyuga Championship, High League
2012-01-19 -> 2012-02-15
Rating: 1481.96 -> 1499.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2084 1
loss
-0.96
Oborina Anastasja 1946 2
loss
-2.07
Kurdina Olga 1796 3
loss
-4.50
Lashko Kira 1790 4
win
+27.37
Fedotov Denis 1592 5
loss
-11.08
Savrasov Ruslan 1597 6
win
+21.12
Romanov Sergey 1586 7
loss
-11.31
Merkulov Artyom 2122 9
loss
-0.78
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Rating: 1456.2 -> 1481.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   5
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1392 6
win
+13.08
Karpov Fyodor 1382 7
win
+12.67
Stulova Darya   8
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava   9
win
-
Podyuga Cup
2011-11-15 -> 2011-11-21
Rating: 1474.79 -> 1456.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1397 1/8
loss
-19.49
Prokopets Tatyana 1397 1/8
win
+12.51
Prokopets Tatyana 1397 1/8
win
+12.51
Oborina Anastasja 1928 1/4
loss
-2.19
Oborina Anastasja 1928 1/4
loss
-2.19
Fedotov Denis 1605 F5
loss
-10.25
Belous Polina 1376 F5
draw
-4.42
Lashko Kira 1765 F5
loss
-5.06
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
2011-10-30 -> 2011-11-05
Rating: 1438.22 -> 1474.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tarasevich Stepan 2171 1
loss
-0.46
Shabanov Ruslan   2
win
-
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2130 3
loss
-0.59
Semyonov Vladimir 1977 4
win
+30.62
Semyonov Oleg 1560 5
win
+21.41
Berezin Roman 2048 6
loss
-0.93
Mikryukov Mikhail 1823 7
loss
-3.14
Antonov Andrey   8
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1597 9
loss
-9.15
Prokopets Tatyana   10
win
-
Kachaev Denis 2002 11
loss
-1.20
Youth European Championship
2011-07-26 -> 2011-07-30
Rating: 1432.74 -> 1438.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2172 B1
loss
-0.45
Karpov Fyodor   B1
win
-
Karpov Fyodor   B2
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1609 B3
draw
+7.51
Staub Rain   B5
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1945 b6
loss
-1.59
Reimann Margus   B10
win
-
Podyuga Sbory
2011-07-05 -> 2011-07-10
Rating: 1447.26 -> 1432.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novikova Daria   1
win
-
Karpov Fyodor   2
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1797 3
loss
-3.76
Krayeva Tatyana 1899 5
loss
-2.20
Nogovitsin Alexander 1429 6
loss
-16.82
Kinozerov Kirill   7
win
-
Litvinova Alina 1295 8
win
+9.43
Pestereva Maria 2016 9
loss
-1.17
Team Championship
2011-04-10 -> 2011-04-29
Rating: 1460.94 -> 1447.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1737 1
loss
-5.41
Fedotov Denis 1555 2
win
+20.24
Belous Polina 1398 3
win
+13.16
Prokopets Tatyana   5
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1562 6
loss
-11.47
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1676 7
loss
-7.17
Merkulov Artyom 2145 8
loss
-0.61
Kryuchok Roman 1868 9
loss
-2.80
Oborina Anastasja 1797 10
loss
-4.03
Kurdina Olga 1737 11
loss
-5.41
Lashko Kira 1593 11
loss
-10.17
Championship of Konoshsky region
2011-03-04 -> 2011-03-07
Rating: 1499.82 -> 1460.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2160 1
loss
-0.70
Litvinova Yulia 1669 2
loss
-8.76
Semyonov Oleg 1572 3
loss
-12.68
Prokopets Tatyana   4
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1603 5
loss
-11.35
Nogovitsin Alexander   6
loss
-
Belous Polina 1453 7
win
+13.87
Lashko Kira 1537 8
loss
-14.26
Oborina Anastasja 1793 9
loss
-4.99
Podyuga Cup
2010-11-10 -> 2010-11-30
Rating: 1505.84 -> 1499.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1899 1
loss
-3.01
Kryuchok Roman 1899 2
loss
-3.01
The 19th Open Russian Championship, First League
2010-11-01 -> 2010-11-06
Rating: 1488.52 -> 1505.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tarasevich Stepan 2152 1
loss
-0.69
Komarov Sergey   2
loss
-
Karpov Fyodor   3
win
-
Lashko Kira 1602 4
win
+21.06
Sobolev Pavel 1826 5
loss
-4.00
Tikhomirov Mikhail   6
loss
-
Semyonov Oleg   7
loss
-
Kinozerov Kirill   8
win
-
Litvinova Alina 1280 9
win
+7.42
Buszkowski Ludwik 1726 10
loss
-6.48
Nogovitsin Alexander   11
loss
-
Vladimir Open
2010-08-11 -> 2010-08-17
Rating: 1488 = 1796 + (400 * (3 - 23)) / 26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyukov Egor 2126 1
loss
-
Sirategyan Karen 2064 2
loss
-
Polezhayev Aleksey   3
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1838 4
loss
-
Magdeev Igor 1683 5
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 1817 6
loss
-
Matsjuk Oksana   7
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1734 8
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 2169 9
loss
-
Youth World Championship
2010-08-04 -> 2010-08-10
Provisional: 1393 = 1750 + (400 * (1 - 18)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ohanyan Hrant   1
win
-
Petrosyan Azat   2
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 2127 3
loss
-
Nersisyan Rafik 2111 4
loss
-
Poghosyan Davit   SF1
win
-
Poghosyan Davit   SF2
loss
-
Poghosyan Davit   SF4
win
-
Podyuga Sbory
2010-06-25 -> 2010-06-30
Provisional: 1354 = 1707 + (400 * (1 - 16)) / 17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1999 2
loss
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1810 4
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1642 5
loss
-
Russian Christmas Tournament - 2010
2010-01-08 -> 2010-01-10
Provisional: 1341 = 1684 + (400 * (1 - 13)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lebedev Dmitry   7
win
-
Youth European Championship
2009-07-02 -> 2009-07-09
Provisional: 1341 = 1684 + (400 * (1 - 13)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Piddubny Oleksander   1
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 1793 2
loss
-
Serdyukov Egor 2174 6
loss
-
Podyuga Sbory
2009-06-16 -> 2009-06-21
Provisional: 1300 = 1634 + (400 * (1 - 11)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1772 2
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1554 3
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1563 4
loss
-
Pestereva Maria 1895 9
loss
-
Youth World Championship
2008-08-03 -> 2008-08-10
Provisional: 1203 = 1603 + (400 * (0 - 8)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 1597 C
loss
-
Poghosyan Vahe   C
loss
-
Kelk Rainer   C
loss
-
Kaspirovich Maxim   C
win
-
Süüden Markus   C
win
-
Olumets Erko   C
win
-
Ruuda Reiko-Gregor   C
win
-
Joala Kazimir   C
win
-
Kängsepp Kristjan   C
win
-
Tammiste Artur   C
win
-
Shlyundikov Alexander   C10
loss
-
Podyuga Sbory
2008-07-10 -> 2008-07-14
Provisional: 1204 = 1604 + (400 * (0 - 7)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1748 1
loss
-
Rachitsky Dmitry   2
win
-
Belous Polina 1515 3
loss
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel   4
loss
-
Falyova Svetlana   5
win
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1492 7
loss
-
Karpov Fyodor   8
win
-
Poduga New Year 2007
2007-12-24 -> 2007-12-26
Provisional: 1217 = 1617 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1624 1
loss
-
Buyanova Galina   2
loss
-
Popova Anna   3
win
-
Gabrilyan Viktoriya   4
win
-
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   5
win
-
Merkulov Maxim 1841 6
loss
-
Litvinova Alina   7
win
-
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
2007-04-20 -> 2007-04-27
Provisional: 1102 = 1502 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1486 1
loss
-
Prokopyeva Nadezhda   2
loss
-
Fedotova Yulia   4
loss
-
Maurina Kristina   5
win
-
Semyonov Oleg   6
win
-
Molotova Anastasja   7
loss
-
Litvinova Yulia 1519 8
loss
-
Buyanov Dmitry   9
win
-
Name: Alexey
Surname: Vostryakov
Rating: 1652
Top Rating: 1749

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 259
Losses: 245
Draws: 34
Gy1: 7
Gy2: 30
Gy5: 125
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Alexey Vostryakov with this player.
Time: 0.33363819122314 sec.