Youth Russian Championship, group B
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Rating: 1450 = 1742 + (400 * (5 - 32)) / 37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1694 1
loss
-
Kuznetsov Artem   2
win
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1593 3
loss
-
Lapin Ivan 1206 4
win
-
Suhanov Arkadyi 1356 5
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1581 6
win
-
Fedotov Denis 2040 7
loss
-
Semyonov Oleg 1812 8
loss
-
Youth European Championship
2011-07-26 -> 2011-07-30
Provisional: 1426 = 1773 + (400 * (2 - 28)) / 30
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reimann Margus   B3
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 1944 B4
loss
-
Merkulov Artyom 2199 b5
loss
-
Karpov Fyodor   B6
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo 1609 B7
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1946 b10
loss
-
Russian Christmas Tournament - 2010
2010-01-08 -> 2010-01-10
Provisional: 1380 = 1749 + (400 * (1 - 25)) / 26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1992 3
loss
-
Vysheslavov Ivan 1597 6
loss
-
Kutareva Irina   7
win
-
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
2009-10-11 -> 2009-10-17
Provisional: 1379 = 1745 + (400 * (1 - 23)) / 24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taiblin Yuriy 1985 1
loss
-
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2095 2
loss
-
Belkina Nadezhda 1410 3
loss
-
Kuleshov Mikhail 1742 4
loss
-
Zelentsov Alexander   5
loss
-
Gorohov Dmitry 1640 7
loss
-
Komarov Sergey   8
win
-
Daurskih Valeria   9
loss
-
Kurilova Svetlana 1582 10
loss
-
Buszkowski Ludwik 1783 11
loss
-
Christmas Tournament
2009-01-05 -> 2009-01-07
Provisional: 1391 = 1744 + (400 * (1 - 16)) / 17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1981 1
loss
-
Petuhov Vladimir   2
win
-
Novozhilova Olesya 1461 3
loss
-
Grigoriev Roman 1442 4
win
-
Gorohov Dmitry 1671 5
loss
-
Gorohov Nikita 1759 6
loss
-
Zaripov Robert   7
loss
-
Ershova Elena   8
win
-
Zaitsev Maxim   9
win
-
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
2008-11-02 -> 2008-11-08
Provisional: 1378 = 1778 + (400 * (0 - 12)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Radzevelyuk Alexander 1998 1
loss
-
Litvinova Yulia 1695 2
loss
-
Nikonova Natalya 2075 4
loss
-
Kolk Peeter 1679 5
loss
-
Buszkowski Ludwik 1859 6
loss
-
Vysheslavova Anna   7
loss
-
Mezhieva Taisia   8
win
-
Belkina Nadezhda 1450 9
loss
-
Vysheslavov Ivan 1619 10
loss
-
Smirnov Mikhail   11
win
-
Youth World Championship
2008-08-03 -> 2008-08-10
Provisional: 1393 = 1793 + (400 * (0 - 5)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 1597 C
loss
-
Poghosyan Vahe   C
loss
-
Kelk Rainer   C
loss
-
Kaspirovich Maxim   C
win
-
Süüden Markus   C
win
-
Olumets Erko   C
win
-
Ruuda Reiko-Gregor   C
win
-
Joala Kazimir   C
win
-
Tammiste Artur   C
win
-
Kängsepp Kristjan   C8
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey   C10
win
-
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
2008-08-07
Provisional: 1441 = 1841 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1625 1
loss
-
Maximov Nikolay 1860 2
loss
-
Merkulov Artyom 2127 3
loss
-
Nerman Martin   4
win
-
Huang Wil   5
loss
-
Merkulov Maxim 1754 6
loss
-
Name: Alexander
Surname: Shlyundikov
Rating: 1450
Top Rating: 1450

Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk

Wins: 23
Losses: 40
Draws: 0
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 7
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Alexander Shlyundikov with this player.
Time: 0.054726123809814 sec.