Podyuga Cup
2010-11-10 -> 2010-11-30
Rating: 1526.36 -> 1524.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2161 1
loss
-0.81
Merkulov Artyom 2161 2
loss
-0.81
Team Championship
2010-04-01 -> 2010-04-23
Rating: 1551.51 -> 1526.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1870 4
loss
-4.39
Merkulov Artyom 2151 6
loss
-0.98
Savrasov Ruslan 1667 7
loss
-10.85
Serdyukov Egor 2122 8
loss
-1.15
Kurdina Olga 1749 9
loss
-7.77
Podyuga Championship, First League
2010-01-15 -> 2010-01-23
Rating: 1551.49 -> 1551.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1705 1
loss
-9.32
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1597 2
loss
-13.87
Belous Polina 1443 3
win
+11.17
Molotova Anastasja 1545 4
win
+15.74
Romanov Sergey 1561 5
win
+16.45
Novozhilova Olesya 1435 6
win
+10.83
Litvinova Yulia 1614 7
loss
-13.13
Oborina Anastasja 1811 8
loss
-5.84
Kurdina Olga 1640 9
loss
-11.99
Podyuga Sbory
2009-06-16 -> 2009-06-21
Rating: 1563 -> 1551.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1772 4
loss
-7.39
Pestereva Maria 1895 6
loss
-4.12
Lashko Kira   9
win
-
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 1574.23 -> 1563
18th Russian Youth Championship, Group B
2009-03-25 -> 2009-03-28
Rating: 1591.17 -> 1574.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokov Evgeny 2125
loss
-1.41
Merkulov Artyom 2074
loss
-1.86
Sobolev Pavel 1801
loss
-7.36
Kryuchok Roman 2054
loss
-2.08
Gorohov Dmitry 1646
loss
-13.45
Grigoriev Roman 1434
win
+9.24
Nogovitsin Alexander  
win
-
Sugnatulin Bulat  
win
-
Podyuga Championship, High League
2009-01-23 -> 2009-02-06
Rating: 1596.68 -> 1591.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lysakov Mikhail 2310 1
loss
-0.52
Serdyukov Egor 2331 2
loss
-0.46
Merkulov Artyom 2069 3
loss
-1.98
Kryuchok Roman 2033 4
loss
-2.40
Maximov Nikolay 1902 5
loss
-4.69
Mikryukov Mikhail 1921 6
loss
-4.27
Krayeva Tatyana 1915 7
loss
-4.41
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1836 8
loss
-6.44
Okatova Anna 2106 9
loss
-1.61
Pestereva Maria 1932 10
win
+27.95
Oborina Anastasja 1836 11
loss
-6.43
Savrasova Yulia 2431 13
loss
-0.26
Podyuga Championship, First League
2009-01-15 -> 2009-01-23
Rating: 1490.34 -> 1596.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Molotova Anastasja 1666 1
win
+23.50
Novozhilova Olesya 1422 2
loss
-19.10
Belous Polina 1499 3
loss
-15.59
Oborina Anastasja 1785 4
loss
-4.94
Mikryukov Mikhail 1923 5
win
+29.55
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1813 6
draw
+11.68
Litvinova Yulia 1703 7
win
+24.74
Savrasov Ruslan 1739 8
loss
-6.15
Kurdina Olga 1550 9
win
+18.76
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1652 10
win
+22.98
Romanov Sergey 1600 11
win
+20.91
Christmas Tournament
2009-01-05 -> 2009-01-07
Rating: 1497.42 -> 1490.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Petuhov Vladimir   1
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1981 2
loss
-1.86
Palochkin Ilya   3
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1735 4
loss
-6.48
Sorokin Anton 1625 5
loss
-10.38
Trefilova Alyona   6
win
-
Belkina Nadezhda 1414 7
win
+12.26
Kaspirovich Maxim   8
win
-
Karasyov Maxim 2177 9
loss
-0.62
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
2008-11-02 -> 2008-11-08
Rating: 1426.82 -> 1497.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2084 1
loss
-0.71
Mikryukov Mikhail 1869 2
loss
-2.32
Kolk Peeter 1679 3
loss
-6.06
Vysheslavov Ivan 1619 4
win
+24.05
Buszkowski Ludwik 1859 5
win
+29.56
Sulane Sander 1857 6
win
+29.53
Nikonova Natalya 2075 7
loss
-0.75
Taiblin Yuriy 2078 8
loss
-0.73
Krayeva Tatyana 1969 10
loss
-1.35
Kryuchok Roman 2108 11
loss
-0.62
Podyuga Sbory
2008-07-10 -> 2008-07-14
Rating: 1438.37 -> 1426.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokov Evgeny 2166 1
loss
-0.48
Lashko Kira   2
win
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel   3
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1569 4
loss
-10.22
Litvinova Alina 1326 5
win
+11.03
Merkulov Maxim 1816 6
loss
-3.26
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   7
win
-
Molotova Anastasja 1611 8
loss
-8.62
Novozhilov Nikita   9
win
-
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
2008-03-24 -> 2008-03-28
Rating: 1446.26 -> 1438.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2287 1
loss
-0.25
Merkulov Artyom 2069 2
loss
-0.86
Krayev Vitaly 1476 3
loss
-14.63
Trofimenko Yaroslav   4
win
-
Shubin Aleksey 1710 5
win
+26.27
Gorohov Dmitry 1654 6
loss
-7.41
Savrasov Ruslan 1708 7
loss
-5.80
Sobolev Pavel 1730 9
loss
-5.21
Poduga Championship, Second League
2008-01-21 -> 2008-01-27
Rating: 1415.09 -> 1446.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Belous Polina 1568
loss
-9.37
Ivanova Anna  
win
-
Grigoriev Roman  
win
-
Buyanova Galina  
win
-
Novozhilova Olesya 1459
win
+18.05
Litvinova Alina  
win
-
Krayev Vitaly  
win
-
Pastuhova Yulia 1564
win
+22.49
Gavriluk Vadim  
win
-
Poduga New Year 2007
2007-12-24 -> 2007-12-26
Rating: 1430.44 -> 1415.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2105 1
loss
-0.64
Novozhilova Olesya 1458 2
loss
-14.71
Serebryannikova Darya   3
win
-
Buyanova Anna   4
loss
-
Buyanov Dmitry   7
win
-
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
2007-04-20 -> 2007-04-27
Rating: 1432.22 -> 1430.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 1924 1
loss
-1.78
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   2
loss
-
Christmas Tournament
2007-01-05 -> 2007-01-08
Rating: 1494.13 -> 1432.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ivanov Oleg  
win
-
Fedotova Yulia  
win
-
Belkina Nadezhda  
loss
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1551
loss
-13.40
Myakonkin Kirill  
win
-
Litvinova Yulia 1560
loss
-12.96
Gorohov Dmitry 1610
loss
-10.85
Gruzin Sergey 1939
loss
-2.29
Savrasov Ruslan 1672
loss
-8.43
Sobolev Pavel 1697
loss
-7.58
Solovyov Egor 1734
loss
-6.40
New Year Tournament
2006-12-18 -> 2006-12-26
Rating: 1526.86 -> 1494.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 2032 1
loss
-1.65
Belous Polina   2
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1978 3
loss
-2.21
Pastuhova Yulia   4
loss
-
Fedotova Yulia   5
loss
-
Savinskaya Anastasiya   6
win
-
Ivanov Oleg   7
win
-
Grigoriev Roman   8
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1619 9
loss
-11.85
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1504 10
loss
-17.02
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
2006-04-12 -> 2006-04-18
Rating: 1546.94 -> 1526.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buyanov Dmitry   1
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 1954 2
loss
-2.80
Bulgakov Taras   3
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1715 4
loss
-8.81
Grigoriev Roman   5
loss
-
Buyanova Galina   6
win
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1773 7
loss
-6.83
Ivanov Oleg   8
loss
-
Okatova Anna 2053 9
loss
-1.64
Buyanova Anna   10
win
-
Gavriluk Vadim   11
win
-
15th Russian Youth Championship - Group A
2006-01-10 -> 2006-01-12
Rating: 1558.62 -> 1546.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sveshnikov Ilya   1
win
-
Gorohov Nikita   2
loss
-
Motin Sergey   3
loss
-
Gromov Ivan   4
win
-
Koryakin Anton   5
win
-
Sobolev Pavel   6
loss
-
Nesterenko Dmitry   7
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 1859 8
loss
-4.81
Belkin Nikolay   9
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1783 10
loss
-6.87
Kuzikov Timofey   11
loss
-
Poduga New Year 2005
2005-12-19 -> 2005-12-23
Rating: 1558 = 1858 + (400 * (3 - 21)) / 24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1884 1
loss
-
Terin Vasiliy   2
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1702 3
win
-
Gavriluk Vadim   4
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2206 5
loss
-
Maximov Nikolay 1765 6
loss
-
Krayeva Tatyana 2007 7
loss
-
Bulgakov Taras   8
win
-
Ivanov Oleg   9
win
-
Poduga Sbory
2005-07-02 -> 2005-07-07
Provisional: 1528 = 1844 + (400 * (2 - 17)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 1862 1
loss
-
Savrasov Ruslan   2
win
-
Oborina Anastasja   2
loss
-
Novozhilova Olesya   3
loss
-
Prokopyev Ruslan   4
win
-
Oborina Anastasja   5
loss
-
Romanov Sergey 1740 6
win
-
Maximov Nikolay 1755 7
loss
-
Merkulov Maxim 1758 8
loss
-
Litvinova Yulia   9
loss
-
Kurdina Olga   10
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1928 11
loss
-
Podyuga Team Championship
2005-04-24 -> 2005-04-28
Provisional: 1513 = 1856 + (400 * (1 - 13)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buyanova Annushka   1
win
-
Okatova Anna 1938 2
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja   3
loss
-
Krayev Vitaly   4
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1745 5
loss
-
Prokopyeva Nadezhda   6
win
-
Maximov Nikolay 1806 7
loss
-
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   8
win
-
Buyanova Anna   9
win
-
Poduga Championship 2005 - First League
2005-01-17 -> 2005-01-27
Provisional: 1536 = 1863 + (400 * (1 - 10)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Romanov Sergey 1783
loss
-
Merkulov Artyom  
loss
-
Shubin Aleksey  
loss
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1680
loss
-
Lebedeva Tatjana 1891
loss
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1898
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1691
loss
-
Maximov Nikolay 1811
loss
-
Serdyukov Egor 2046
loss
-
7th European Championship - B-tournament
2004-06-14 -> 2004-06-18
Provisional: 1524 = 1924 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1851 1
loss
-
Zikharev Nikolay   2
win
-
Umantsiv Roman 1961 3
loss
-
Merkulov Artyom   4
loss
-
Prokopyev Ruslan   5
win
-
Kurdina Olga   6
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 1937 7
loss
-
Merkulov Maxim   8
loss
-
Haritonov Mikhail   9
win
-
Sibiryakov Leonid   10
win
-
Mostyayev Artyom   11
loss
-
Youth World Championship - Group B
2002-07-26 -> 2002-08-02
Provisional: 1549 = 1949 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Khramov Bogdan   1
loss
-
Oblikas Mikk   2
loss
-
Sulane Sander   3
loss
-
Zhukov A.   4
loss
-
Merkulov Artyom   5
loss
-
Holm Kristo   6
loss
-
Kolk Peeter   7
loss
-
Sorokin Igor   8
loss
-
Maximov Nikolay   9
loss
-
Yudin A.   10
loss
-
Smirnov Evgeny 1949 11
loss
-
Name: Yuryi
Surname: Tumanov
Rating: 1524
Top Rating: 1596

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 77
Losses: 128
Draws: 1
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 0
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Yuryi Tumanov with this player.
Time: 0.11026501655579 sec.