The 28th Russian Championship, First League
2019-10-28 -> 2019-11-02
Rating: 1443.05 -> 1390.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2110 1
loss
-0.67
Tolstoguzova Daria 1362 2
loss
-19.64
Shkarupa Maria 1042 3
win
+2.90
Sonina Vladislava 1113 4
win
+4.17
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1382 5
draw
-2.76
Barykin Victor 1941 6
loss
-1.72
Porohina Ekaterina 1357 7
loss
-19.85
Naumov Egor 1336 8
loss
-20.76
Gershman Artem 1163 9
win
+5.32
The 37th St.Petersburg Championship
2019-01-13 -> 2019-05-26
Rating: 1400.34 -> 1443.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1474 1
win
+19.35
Kalnitsky Oleg 1670 2
draw
+10.41
Salnikova Nonna 1739 3
win
+28.02
Kachaev Denis 2148 5
loss
-0.43
Balabhai Viktor 1945 6
loss
-1.33
Salnikov Pavel 2173 7
loss
-0.37
Buszkowski Ludwik 1564 8
loss
-8.97
Zubashchenko Ivan 2150 9
loss
-0.42
Filinov Vladimir 2050 10
loss
-0.74
Lisyutin Alexandr 1806 11
loss
-2.81
10+
2019-04-30 -> 2019-05-05
Rating: 1502.44 -> 1400.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kalnitsky Oleg 1688 1
loss
-8.17
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1517 3
draw
+0.69
Burtsev Peter 1289 4
loss
-24.72
Morozov Egor 1463 5
loss
-17.80
Buszkowski Ludwik 1580 6
loss
-12.45
Galochkin Sergey 1474 7
loss
-17.26
Semyonov Vladimir 2008 8
loss
-1.64
Kinelovskiy Nikita 1396 9
loss
-20.73
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
2019-02-19 -> 2019-02-24
Rating: 1532.64 -> 1502.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tolstoguzova Daria 1274 1
loss
-26.10
Shkarupa Maria 1112 2
win
+2.62
Salnikova Nonna 1810 3
loss
-5.37
Novikova Daria 1396 4
win
+10.02
Stulova Darya 1383 5
win
+9.54
Yusupmurzina Darya 1753 6
loss
-7.00
Stulova Kristina 1529 7
loss
-16.13
Sonina Vladislava 1080 8
win
+2.21
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-06
Rating: 1491.38 -> 1532.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2098 1
win
+31.06
Morozov Egor 1530 2
win
+17.80
Katsev Ilya 1932 3
loss
-2.34
Lents Johann 2297 4
loss
-0.31
Rahumagi Brenet 1785 5
loss
-4.97
Burtsev Peter   9
win
-
The 33th St. Petersburg Cup
2018-09-15 -> 2018-12-23
Rating: 1495.01 -> 1491.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1539 3
win
+18.04
Lisyutin Alexandr 1761 4
loss
-5.66
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1539 5
win
+18.04
Lisyutin Alexandr 1761 6
loss
-5.66
Salnikova Nonna 1763 ge1
loss
-5.62
Salnikova Nonna 1763 ge2
loss
-5.62
Kalnitsky Oleg 1669 sq1
loss
-8.58
Kalnitsky Oleg 1669 sq2
loss
-8.58
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
2018-10-30 -> 2018-11-04
Rating: 1494.63 -> 1495.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 2022 1
loss
-1.46
Reznik Grigorii 1259 2
win
+6.56
Nikonova Natalya 1832 3
win
+27.99
Yusupmurzin Danila 1639 4
win
+22.30
Metreveli Irina 1895 5
loss
-2.89
Smirnov Evgeny 1995 6
loss
-1.69
Taiblin Yuriy 2023 7
loss
-1.46
Arzybov Vladislav 1363 8
loss
-21.76
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1193 9
loss
-27.20
36th St.Petersburg Championship
2018-01-20 -> 2018-05-26
Rating: 1431.22 -> 1494.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuleshov Mikhail 1785 2
win
+28.31
Kachaev Denis 2069 3
win
+31.21
Lisyutin Alexandr 1753 4
loss
-4.33
Alexandrov Victor 1984 6
loss
-1.27
Salnikov Pavel 2145 7
loss
-0.52
Filinov Vladimir 2036 8
loss
-0.95
Kalnitsky Oleg 1691 9
win
+26.16
Balabhai Viktor 1991 10
loss
-1.23
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1604 11
loss
-8.61
Salnikova Nonna 1709 13
loss
-5.36
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
2018-02-18 -> 2018-02-25
Rating: 1473.12 -> 1431.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sonina Marina 1191 1
win
+5.28
Novikova Daria 1156 3
loss
-27.55
Oborina Anastasja 1887 4
loss
-2.69
Salnikova Nonna 1699 5
loss
-6.84
Prokopets Tatyana 1379 6
win
+11.80
Sonina Vladislava 1023 7
win
+2.24
Stulova Kristina 1441 8
loss
-17.44
Lashko Kira 2009 9
draw
+14.60
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1623 10
loss
-9.49
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1219 11
win
+6.04
Sadova Taisia 1455 12
loss
-16.81
Yusupmurzina Darya 1531 13
loss
-13.33
Porohina Ekaterina 1391 15
win
+12.30
3nd Open Team Tournament
2018-01-03 -> 2018-01-07
Rating: 1469.23 -> 1473.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Katsev Ilya 1912 1
loss
-2.31
Filinov Vladimir 1949 2
loss
-1.90
Berezin Roman 2132 3
loss
-0.69
Filinov Vladimir 1949 5
loss
-1.90
Berezin Roman 2132 6
loss
-0.69
Katsev Ilya 1912 F1
draw
+13.69
Katsev Ilya 1912 F2
loss
-2.31
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
2017-11-04 -> 2017-11-09
Rating: 1505.14 -> 1469.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1856 1
loss
-3.74
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1565 2
loss
-13.25
Sidorov Mikhail   3
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1410 4
loss
-20.26
Yusupmurzina Darya 1514 5
loss
-15.55
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1062 6
win
+2.32
Sonina Marina 1174 7
win
+4.15
Sadova Taisia 1511 8
win
+16.31
Salnikova Nonna 1763 9
loss
-5.90
35th St. Petersburg Championship
2017-01-15 -> 2017-04-23
Rating: 1570.06 -> 1505.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 2028 1
loss
-2.13
Salnikov Pavel 2256 2
loss
-0.60
Lisyutin Alexandr 1727 3
loss
-9.22
Kalnitsky Oleg 1638 4
loss
-12.89
Trubitsin Stepan   5
loss
-
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1539 6
loss
-17.43
Salnikova Nonna 1725 7
loss
-9.29
Kachaev Denis 2125 8
loss
-1.26
Filinov Vladimir 1959 9
loss
-3.07
Buszkowski Ludwik 1732 11
loss
-9.03
2nd International Team Tournament
2017-01-04 -> 2017-01-08
Rating: 1583.22 -> 1570.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kulikov Kirill   1
loss
-
Filinov Vladimir 2075 2
loss
-1.77
Balabhai Viktor 2065 4
loss
-1.88
Brezgin Nikita   5
win
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1795 6
loss
-7.29
Danilin Ivan 2034 7
loss
-2.22
Kulikov Kirill   F1
loss
-
The 31th St. Petersburg Cup
0201-09-17 -> 2016-12-25
Rating: 1575.63 -> 1583.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikova Nonna 1697 1
win
+21.39
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1587 2
win
+16.56
Maximov Nikolay 1854 3
loss
-5.34
Kalnitsky Oleg 1731 4
win
+22.72
Buszkowski Ludwik 1637 5
loss
-13.20
Salnikova Nonna 1697 6
loss
-10.61
Berezin Roman 2110 ge1
loss
-1.41
Berezin Roman 2110 ge2
loss
-1.41
Lisyutin Alexandr 1698 se1
loss
-10.56
Lisyutin Alexandr 1698 se2
loss
-10.56
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
2016-01-06 -> 2016-01-10
Rating: 1556.78 -> 1575.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2056 6
loss
-1.71
Ponezhin Gennady 1658 9
win
+20.56
The 29th St. Petersburg Championship
0000-00-00 -> 2011-12-31
Rating: 1556.78 -> 1556.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2115 1
loss
0.00
Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 2
loss
0.00
Lisyutin Alexandr 1727 3
loss
0.00
Kalnitsky Oleg 1719 4
loss
0.00
Balabhai Viktor 2140 6
loss
0.00
Salnikova Nonna 1867 7
loss
0.00
Salnikov Pavel 2187 9
loss
0.00
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
2011-10-30 -> 2011-11-05
Rating: 1593.19 -> 1556.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Vladimir 1977 1
loss
-3.16
Arefyev Andrey 1627 2
win
+17.56
Salnikova Nonna 1906 3
loss
-4.53
Antonov Andrey   4
win
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1823 5
loss
-6.71
Stulova Darya   6
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1597 7
loss
-15.82
Kurdina Olga 1678 8
loss
-12.16
Shabanov Ruslan   9
win
-
Magdeev Igor 1691 10
loss
-11.58
Strezhnev Mikhail   11
win
-
The 25th St. Petersburg Cup
2010-09-18 -> 2010-12-25
Rating: 1596.07 -> 1593.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buszkowski Ludwik 1797 4
loss
-7.65
Kuleshov Mikhail 1735 5
loss
-9.92
Kondratiev Valeriy   6
win
-
Rumyantseva Ekaterina   7
loss
-
Salnikova Nonna 1943 ge1
win
+28.19
Salnikova Nonna 1943 ge2
loss
-3.81
Vologdina Irina   gh1
win
-
Vologdina Irina   gh2
win
-
Zelentsov Alexander 1740 sh1
loss
-9.69
The 24th St. Petersburg Cup
2009-09-05 -> 2009-12-19
Rating: 1581.81 -> 1596.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kachaev Denis 1822 1
loss
-6.41
Kurilova Svetlana 1513 2
draw
-3.11
Alexandrov Victor 2083 3
loss
-1.69
Lisyutin Alexandr 1736 4
win
+22.69
Kalnitsky Oleg   5
loss
-
Zelentsov Alexander   6
loss
-
Kuleshova Tatyana 1549 7
win
+14.50
Buszkowski Ludwik 1758 8
win
+23.49
Kuleshov Mikhail 1700 9
loss
-10.73
Salnikova Nonna 1954 w1
loss
-3.35
Serdyuk Andrey 1862 w2
loss
-5.32
Kuleshova Tatyana 1549 w3
loss
-17.50
Salnikov Pavel 2312 w4
loss
-0.47
Kurilova Svetlana 1513 w6
win
+12.89
Kuleshov Mikhail 1700 w7
loss
-10.73
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
2009-10-11 -> 2009-10-17
Rating: 1581 = 1853 + (400 * (4 - 21)) / 25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonova Natalya 2076 1
loss
-
Kachaev Denis 1762 2
loss
-
Lashko Kira 1376 3
loss
-
Komarov Sergey   4
win
-
Kuleshov Mikhail 1742 5
win
-
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2048 6
loss
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1697 7
loss
-
Daurskih Valeria   8
draw
-
Kurilova Svetlana 1582 9
win
-
Zelentsov Alexander   10
loss
-
The 27th St. Petersburg Championship
2009-01-24 -> 2009-06-01
Provisional: 1581 = 1892 + (400 * (2 - 16)) / 18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arefyev Andrey 1688 1
win
-
Filinov Vladimir 2164 2
loss
-
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1915 3
loss
-
Salnikov Pavel 2304 4
loss
-
Kuleshov Mikhail 1641 5
loss
-
Lisyutin Alexandr   6
loss
-
Kuleshova Tatyana 1570 7
loss
-
Kachaev Denis   8
loss
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2104 9
loss
-
Balabhai Viktor 2195 10
loss
-
Buszkowski Ludwik 1818 11
loss
-
Salnikova Nonna 1963 12
loss
-
Kurilova Svetlana 1616 13
loss
-
The 23rd St. Petersburg Cup
2008-09-06 -> 2008-12-13
Provisional: 1583 = 1868 + (400 * (1 - 6)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2241 1
loss
-
Salnikov Pavel 2241 2
loss
-
Kurilova Svetlana 1608 3
loss
-
Kurilova Svetlana 1608 4
loss
-
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1910 5
loss
-
Arefyev Andrey 1735 6
win
-
Lisyutin Alexandr   7
loss
-
Arefyev Andrey 1735 11
loss
-
Kachaev Denis   12
draw
-
Kachaev Denis   13
draw
-
Kachaev Denis   14
loss
-
Name: Ilona
Surname: Kachaeva
Rating: 1390
Top Rating: 1596

Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg

Wins: 52
Losses: 134
Draws: 9
Gy1: 35
Gy2: 80
Gy5: 120
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Ilona Kachaeva with this player.
Time: 0.12525796890259 sec.