The 38th St.Petersburg Championship
2020-01-12 -> 2020-04-26
Rating: 2079.26 -> 2088.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buszkowski Ludwik 1510 1
win
+1.17
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1384 2
loss
-31.43
Galochkin Sergey 1419 3
win
+0.70
Lisyutin Alexandr 1860 4
win
+7.07
Filinov Vladimir 2000 5
win
+12.42
Balabhai Viktor 2032 6
win
+13.85
Kalnitsky Oleg 1593 10
win
+1.84
Salnikova Nonna 1725 11
win
+3.69
The 28th Russian Championship, High League
2020-02-15 -> 2020-02-23
Rating: 2170.22 -> 2079.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Danilin Ivan 2087 1
loss
-19.73
Mikhailov Alexey 2013 2
win
+9.22
Rizvanov Edward 2094 3
loss
-19.45
Fedorkin Oleg 2271 4
loss
-11.45
Artemyev Sergey 2093 5
win
+12.54
Epifanov Dmitry 2227 6
loss
-13.41
Salnikov Pavel 2146 7
win
+14.90
Karasyov Maxim 2230 8
loss
-13.27
Katsev Ilya 1903 9
draw
-10.34
Filinov Vladimir 2081 10
loss
-19.99
Makarov Pavel 2223 11
loss
-13.56
Balabhai Viktor 2037 12
draw
-5.82
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2073 13
win
+11.68
Nikonov Konstantin 2221 14
loss
-13.64
Morozov Egor 1627 15
win
+1.35
5th Open Team Tournament
2020-01-03 -> 2020-01-06
Rating: 2160.71 -> 2170.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Katsev Ilya 1977 1
win
+8.28
Kuleshov Mikhail 1752 3
win
+2.79
Chernyi Anton 1284 4
win
+0.20
Makarov Pavel 2216 5
loss
-13.47
Katsev Ilya 1977 7
win
+8.28
Kachaeva Ilona 1414 8
win
+0.43
Kuleshov Mikhail 1752 9
win
+2.79
Chernyi Anton 1284 10
win
+0.20
The 34th St. Petersburg Cup
2019-09-08 -> 2019-12-29
Rating: 2179.37 -> 2160.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2098 gf1
draw
-3.68
Salnikov Pavel 2098 gf2
draw
-3.68
Salnikov Pavel 2098 gf3
win
+12.32
Salnikov Pavel 2098 gf4
loss
-19.68
Salnikov Pavel 2098 gf5
draw
-3.68
Salnikov Pavel 2098 gf6
win
+12.32
Balabhai Viktor 1945 gq1
win
+6.61
Balabhai Viktor 1945 gq2
loss
-25.39
Filinov Vladimir 2125 gs1
draw
-2.45
Filinov Vladimir 2125 gs2
win
+13.55
Filinov Vladimir 2125 gs3
loss
-18.45
Filinov Vladimir 2125 gs4
win
+13.55
The 37th St.Petersburg Championship
2019-01-13 -> 2019-05-26
Rating: 2148.06 -> 2179.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lisyutin Alexandr 1806 1
win
+3.93
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1474 2
win
+0.65
Kalnitsky Oleg 1670 3
win
+1.92
Salnikova Nonna 1739 4
win
+2.78
Kachaeva Ilona 1400 5
win
+0.43
Balabhai Viktor 1945 7
win
+7.59
Salnikov Pavel 2173 8
win
+17.18
Buszkowski Ludwik 1564 9
win
+1.07
Zubashchenko Ivan 2150 10
win
+16.12
Filinov Vladimir 2050 11
loss
-20.37
Tournament of Ten
2019-05-01 -> 2019-05-05
Rating: 2142.94 -> 2148.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2160 1
loss
-15.21
Danilin Ivan 2008 2
win
+10.09
Epifanov Dmitry 2271 3
draw
+5.67
Balabhai Viktor 2008 4
win
+10.10
Nikonov Konstantin 2269 5
loss
-10.40
Salnikov Pavel 2157 6
draw
+0.68
Karasyov Maxim 2236 75
draw
+4.20
The 27th Russian Championship, High League
2019-02-16 -> 2019-02-24
Rating: 2040.08 -> 2142.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2166 1
win
+21.59
Fedotov Denis 2167 2
loss
-10.37
Karasyov Maxim 2312 3
draw
+10.49
Smirnov Evgeny 1958 4
draw
-3.71
Katsev Ilya 1946 5
win
+11.79
Nikonov Konstantin 2282 6
draw
+9.65
Barykin Victor 2101 7
draw
+2.80
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2019 8
loss
-16.94
Fedorkin Oleg 2284 9
draw
+9.72
Metreveli Maksim 1869 10
win
+8.71
Mikhailov Alexey 1895 11
win
+9.69
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2010 12
win
+14.65
Artemyev Sergey 2182 13
draw
+6.22
Makarov Pavel 2108 14
win
+19.10
Epifanov Dmitry 2277 15
draw
+9.50
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-06
Rating: 2063.83 -> 2040.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kalnitsky Oleg 1720 1
win
+3.89
Gorbachev Daniil 966 2
win
+0.06
Semyonov Vladimir 2014 5
draw
-2.27
Kolk Kuno 1788 6
draw
-10.55
Laanemets Emil   7
win
-
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1262 8
win
+0.32
Koni Kirke 1426 9
draw
-15.21
The 33th St. Petersburg Cup
2018-09-15 -> 2018-12-23
Rating: 2026.01 -> 2063.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2169 gf1
loss
-9.76
Salnikov Pavel 2169 gf2
draw
+6.24
Salnikov Pavel 2169 gf3
win
+22.24
Salnikov Pavel 2169 gf4
loss
-9.76
Lisyutin Alexandr 1761 gq1
win
+5.74
Lisyutin Alexandr 1761 gq2
win
+5.74
Salnikova Nonna 1763 gs1
win
+5.79
Salnikova Nonna 1763 gs2
win
+5.79
Salnikova Nonna 1763 gs3
win
+5.79
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
2018-10-30 -> 2018-11-04
Rating: 2032.15 -> 2026.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1557 1
win
+1.96
Katsev Ilya 1924 2
loss
-20.80
Mikhailov Alexey 1839 3
win
+7.95
Orlov Maxim 1693 4
win
+3.98
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1960 5
draw
-3.24
Salnikov Pavel 2201 6
draw
+7.24
Metreveli Irina 1895 7
draw
-5.97
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2046 8
draw
+0.67
Filinov Vladimir 2077 9
draw
+2.07
36th St.Petersburg Championship
2018-01-20 -> 2018-05-26
Rating: 2069.48 -> 2032.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Belakva Alexandr   1
win
-
Salnikova Nonna 1709 2
win
+3.58
Kachaeva Ilona 1431 3
loss
-31.21
Kuleshov Mikhail 1785 4
win
+5.22
Lisyutin Alexandr 1753 6
win
+4.46
Alexandrov Victor 1984 8
win
+12.16
Filinov Vladimir 2036 10
draw
-1.50
Balabhai Viktor 1991 12
draw
-3.55
Salnikov Pavel 2145 13
loss
-12.54
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1604 13
draw
-13.94
12th Team World Championship
2018-04-29 -> 2018-05-05
Rating: 2076.94 -> 2069.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Koyama Jun 2327 4
loss
-6.12
Lillemaa Argo 1644 5
win
+2.45
Purk Andry 2425 6
loss
-3.80
The 26nd Russian Championship, High League
2018-02-18 -> 2018-02-25
Rating: 2102.12 -> 2076.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 2048 1
win
+13.54
Katsev Ilya 1893 2
win
+7.41
Makarov Pavel 2242 3
loss
-9.88
Fedorkin Oleg 2367 4
draw
+10.28
Filinov Vladimir 2005 5
loss
-20.33
Artemyev Sergey 2179 6
loss
-12.49
Danilin Ivan 2049 7
draw
-2.39
Metreveli Maksim 1786 8
win
+4.48
Kryuchok Roman 2127 9
loss
-14.84
Karasyov Maxim 2228 11
loss
-10.42
Golomaryov Anthony 2156 12
loss
-13.51
Salnikov Pavel 2162 13
draw
+2.75
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2028 14
draw
-3.35
Epifanov Dmitry 2280 15
win
+23.57
3nd Open Team Tournament
2018-01-03 -> 2018-01-07
Rating: 2112.72 -> 2102.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Vladimir 1979 1
draw
-5.84
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1567 2
win
+1.33
Potapov Alexey 2136 3
draw
+1.10
Semyonov Vladimir 1979 4
draw
-5.84
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1567 5
win
+1.33
Potapov Alexey 2136 6
win
+17.10
Salnikov Pavel 2157 F1
draw
+2.05
Semyonov Vladimir 1979 F2
loss
-21.84
The 32th St. Petersburg Cup
2017-09-09 -> 2017-12-23
Rating: 2129.23 -> 2112.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2153 gf2
win
+17.09
Balabhai Viktor 2097 gs1
win
+14.53
Balabhai Viktor 2097 gs2
loss
-17.47
Balabhai Viktor 2097 gs3
draw
-1.47
Balabhai Viktor 2097 gs4
win
+14.53
Salnikova Nonna 1745
loss
-28.83
Salnikov Pavel 2153
loss
-14.91
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
2017-11-04 -> 2017-11-09
Rating: 2172.17 -> 2129.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Porokhina Ekaterina 1353 1
win
+0.28
Dyachkov Nikita 1685 2
win
+1.83
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1856 3
loss
-27.52
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2011 4
loss
-22.90
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1486 5
draw
-15.40
Salnikova Nonna 1763 6
win
+2.78
Smirnov Evgeny 2029 7
draw
-6.22
Volkov Sergey 2008 8
win
+8.96
Fedotov Denis 2155 9
win
+15.25
35th St. Petersburg Championship
2017-01-15 -> 2017-04-23
Rating: 2125.12 -> 2172.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kalnitsky Oleg 1638 1
win
+1.83
Filinov Vladimir 1959 2
win
+8.91
Katsev Ilya 1924 3
win
+7.66
Buszkowski Ludwik 1732 4
win
+3.02
Balabhai Viktor 2028 5
win
+11.68
Salnikov Pavel 2256 6
draw
+5.78
Lisyutin Alexandr 1727 7
win
+2.94
Kachaeva Ilona 1570 8
win
+1.26
Trubitsin Stepan   9
win
-
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1539 10
win
+1.06
Salnikova Nonna 1725 11
win
+2.91
2nd International Team Tournament
2017-01-04 -> 2017-01-08
Rating: 2155.31 -> 2125.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kalnitsky Oleg 1700 2
win
+2.18
Berezin Roman 2081 3
draw
-3.34
Murumaa Mathias 1191 4
win
+0.12
Topkin Georg-Romet 1890 5
win
+5.74
Golosov Viktor 2109 6
draw
-2.11
Semyonov Vladimir 1896 7
loss
-26.11
Berezin Roman 2081 F1
win
+12.66
Berezin Roman 2081 F2
loss
-19.34
The 31th St. Petersburg Cup
0201-09-17 -> 2016-12-25
Rating: 2125.99 -> 2155.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2267 gf3
loss
-9.84
Salnikov Pavel 2267 gf4
win
+22.16
Berezin Roman 2110 gq1
win
+15.30
Berezin Roman 2110 gq2
draw
-0.70
Filinov Vladimir 2066 gs1
win
+13.28
Filinov Vladimir 2066 gs2
draw
-2.72
Filinov Vladimir 2066 gs3
draw
-2.72
Filinov Vladimir 2066 gs4
loss
-18.72
Filinov Vladimir 2066 gs5
win
+13.28
The 34th St. Petersburg Championship
2016-02-06 -> 2016-05-31
Rating: 2174.28 -> 2125.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lisyutin Alexandr 1765 2
draw
-13.22
Filinov Vladimir 2112 3
loss
-18.82
Katsev Ilya 1906 4
win
+5.64
Kalnitsky Oleg 1718 5
win
+2.17
Salnikov Pavel 2256 6
draw
+3.70
Berezin Roman 2131 7
loss
-17.94
Kuleshov Mikhail 1778 8
win
+2.97
Salnikova Nonna 1711 9
win
+2.09
Zubashchenko Ivan 2170 10
win
+15.84
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1623 11
loss
-30.71
Window to Europe - 2016
2016-04-23 -> 2016-04-26
Rating: 2158.12 -> 2174.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1551 1
win
+0.95
Brezgin Nikita   2
win
-
Karasyov Maxim 2270 3
draw
+5.02
Salnikov Pavel 2306 4
draw
+6.44
Berezin Roman 2108 5
win
+13.72
Balabhai Viktor 1998 6
win
+9.14
Filinov Vladimir 2089 7
loss
-19.11
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
2016-01-06 -> 2016-01-10
Rating: 2176.84 -> 2158.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarov Pavel 2185 2
loss
-15.59
Berezin Roman 2072 4
win
+11.33
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1603 5
win
+1.14
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1435 6
win
+0.44
Fedotov Denis 2056 7
loss
-21.35
Topkin Georg-Romet 1882 8
win
+4.98
Muugamae Eric 1385 9
win
+0.33
The 30th St. Petersburg Cup
2015-09-13 -> 2015-12-20
Rating: 2180.55 -> 2176.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lisyutin Alexandr 1767 3
win
+2.71
Salnikova Nonna 1865 4
win
+4.49
Balabhai Viktor 2083 5
win
+11.65
Salnikova Nonna 1865 6
draw
-11.51
Balabhai Viktor 2083 7
win
+11.65
Balabhai Viktor 2083 8
win
+11.65
Filinov Vladimir 2047 gq1
draw
-5.85
Filinov Vladimir 2047 gq2
win
+10.15
Filinov Vladimir 2047 gq3
loss
-21.85
Filinov Vladimir 2047 gq4
loss
-21.85
Kalnitsky Oleg 1837 qt1
win
+3.89
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1613 qt2
win
+1.18
The 33th St. Petersburg Championship
2015-01-18 -> 2015-05-31
Rating: 2144.61 -> 2180.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buszkowski Ludwik 1740 1
win
+2.85
Filinov Vladimir 2101 3
win
+14.00
Kuleshov Mikhail 1721 4
win
+2.58
Salnikov Pavel 2193 6
draw
+2.26
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1688 7
win
+2.17
Lisyutin Alexandr 1758 8
win
+3.12
Salnikova Nonna 1919 9
win
+6.87
Balabhai Viktor 2106 10
win
+14.27
Potapov Alexey 2228 11
loss
-12.19
The 29th St. Petersburg Cup
0000-00-00 -> 2014-12-21
Rating: 2108.48 -> 2144.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Katsev Ilya 1894 ge1
win
+7.23
Katsev Ilya 1894 ge2
win
+7.23
Arefyev Andrey 1646 se1
win
+2.10
Arefyev Andrey 1646 se2
win
+2.10
Salnikov Pavel 2179 gq2
loss
-12.79
Kalnitsky Oleg 1746 sq1
win
+3.55
Kalnitsky Oleg 1746 sq2
win
+3.55
Salnikova Nonna 1921 qt5
win
+8.14
Moiseyev Kirill 2008 qt6
win
+11.53
Moiseyev Kirill 2008 qt7
win
+11.53
Katsev Ilya 1894 qt8
win
+7.23
Filinov Vladimir 2116 ss1
loss
-15.62
Filinov Vladimir 2116 ss2
draw
+0.38
The 32th St. Petersburg Championship
2014-01-26 -> 2014-05-18
Rating: 2044.36 -> 2108.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuleshov Mikhail 1713 1
win
+4.15
Katsev Ilya 1852 2
win
+7.96
Salnikova Nonna 1847 3
win
+7.79
Kalnitsky Oleg 1742 4
win
+4.79
Balabhai Viktor 2166 5
win
+21.39
Filinov Vladimir 2140 6
loss
-11.66
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1536 7
win
+1.64
Lisyutin Alexandr 1799 8
win
+6.28
Potapov Alexey 2316 9
draw
+10.47
Salnikov Pavel 2205 10
draw
+6.93
Buszkowski Ludwik 1724 11
win
+4.38
The 28th St. Petersburg Cup
2013-09-22 -> 2013-12-22
Rating: 2077.47 -> 2044.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuleshov Mikhail 1690 5
draw
-12.89
Katsev Ilya   6
win
-
Lisyutin Alexandr 1781 7
loss
-27.06
Kalnitsky Oleg 1767 gq1
win
+4.60
Kalnitsky Oleg 1767 gq2
win
+4.60
Kalnitsky Oleg 1767 gq3
win
+4.60
Balabhai Viktor 2126 gs1
draw
+2.26
Balabhai Viktor 2126 gs2
win
+18.26
Balabhai Viktor 2126 gs3
loss
-13.74
Balabhai Viktor 2126 gs4
loss
-13.74
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
2013-11-03 -> 2013-11-09
Rating: 2102.17 -> 2077.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1670 1
win
+2.46
Ponezhin Gennady 1617 2
win
+1.85
Nikonov Konstantin 2281 3
draw
+7.58
Artemyev Sergey 2216 4
draw
+5.08
Kryuchok Roman 2127 5
draw
+1.18
Berezin Roman 2090 6
draw
-0.56
Salnikova Nonna 1856 7
loss
-25.74
Metreveli Irina 2024 8
draw
-3.53
Radzevelyuk Alexander 1957 9
draw
-6.28
Smirnov Evgeny 2007 10
loss
-20.25
Lashko Kira 2047 11
win
+13.51
The 31th St. Petersburg Championship
2013-01-26 -> 2013-04-13
Rating: 2119.54 -> 2102.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556 1
win
+1.21
Lisyutin Alexandr 1703 2
win
+2.67
Kalnitsky Oleg 1737 3
win
+3.19
Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 4
loss
-12.64
Filinov Vladimir 2224 5
loss
-11.33
Salnikova Nonna 1750 6
win
+3.42
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1778 7
win
+3.94
Salnikov Pavel 2202 8
draw
+3.77
Balabhai Viktor 2217 9
loss
-11.60
The 27th St. Petersburg Cup
2012-09-30 -> 2012-12-23
Rating: 2041.69 -> 2119.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kalnitsky Oleg 1714 gq1
win
+4.22
Kalnitsky Oleg 1714 gq2
win
+4.22
Kalnitsky Oleg 1714 gq3
win
+4.22
Salnikov Pavel 2206 gs1
loss
-8.94
Salnikov Pavel 2206 gs2
win
+23.06
Salnikov Pavel 2206 gs3
loss
-8.94
Salnikov Pavel 2206 gs4
draw
+7.06
Salnikova Nonna 1839 ss1
win
+7.61
Salnikova Nonna 1839 ss2
win
+7.61
Balabhai Viktor 2104 sf1
win
+18.87
Balabhai Viktor 2104 sf2
win
+18.87
European Championship
2012-08-14 -> 2012-08-24
Rating: 2050.61 -> 2041.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karasyov Maxim 2325 1
win
+26.55
Tarannikov Yuriy 2435 2
loss
-3.15
Hobemagi Martin 2089 3
loss
-14.20
Artemyev Sergey 2307 4
win
+26.06
Metreveli Irina 2101 5
loss
-13.69
Fedotov Denis 1783 6
draw
-10.33
Mesila Villem 1994 7
loss
-18.58
Semjonov Dmitrij 1757 8
draw
-11.00
Kurdina Olga 1898 9
win
+9.41
European Championship QT
2012-08-15 -> 2012-08-17
Rating: 2018.54 -> 2050.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kartashev Daniil   1
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1935 2
win
+12.23
Fedorkin Oleg 2355 3
draw
+11.98
Mikryukov Mikhail 1932 4
win
+12.10
Lashko Kira 1956 5
win
+13.18
Hobemagi Martin 2128 6
loss
-11.10
Kurdina Olga 1873 7
draw
-6.32
The 30th St. Petersburg Championship
2012-01-29 -> 2012-05-27
Rating: 2000.71 -> 2018.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikova Nonna 1874 2
win
+10.44
Gross Anna 2060 3
win
+18.71
Kalnitsky Oleg 1719 4
win
+5.29
Kuleshov Mikhail 1708 5
win
+5.01
Salnikov Pavel 2185 6
loss
-8.22
Arefyev Andrey 1590 7
win
+2.76
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1644 8
win
+3.65
Balabhai Viktor 2066 9
loss
-13.01
Lisyutin Alexandr 1727 10
win
+5.50
Filinov Vladimir 2082 11
loss
-12.29
The 29th St. Petersburg Championship
0000-00-00 -> 2011-12-31
Rating: 2000.71 -> 2000.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zelentsov Alexander 1805 1
loss
0.00
Salnikov Pavel 2187 2
loss
0.00
Filinov Vladimir 2115 3
loss
0.00
Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 4
win
0.00
Lisyutin Alexandr 1727 5
win
0.00
Kalnitsky Oleg 1719 6
win
0.00
Kuleshov Mikhail 1708 7
win
0.00
Balabhai Viktor 2140 8
win
0.00
Salnikova Nonna 1867 9
loss
0.00
The 26th St. Petersburg Cup
2011-09-17 -> 2011-12-17
Rating: 2002.55 -> 2000.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kalnitsky Oleg 1763 ge1
loss
-25.55
Kalnitsky Oleg 1763 ge2
win
+6.45
Moiseyev Kirill 2116 gq1
win
+21.05
Moiseyev Kirill 2116 gq2
win
+21.05
Salnikov Pavel 2166 gs1
loss
-8.97
Salnikov Pavel 2166 gs3
loss
-8.97
Serdyuk Andrey 1841 ss2
loss
-22.94
Balabhai Viktor 2194 sf1
win
+24.03
Balabhai Viktor 2194 sf2
loss
-7.97
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
2011-10-30 -> 2011-11-05
Rating: 2002.03 -> 2002.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan   1
win
-
Tarasevich Stepan 2171 2
draw
+7.25
Savrasova Yulia 2355 3
draw
+12.31
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2130 4
loss
-10.36
Karpov Fyodor 1372 5
win
+0.83
Salnikova Nonna 1906 6
draw
-4.30
Sirategyan Karen 2040 7
win
+17.75
Salnikov Pavel 2121 8
draw
+5.28
Serdyukov Egor 2131 9
loss
-10.30
Kryuchok Roman 1932 10
loss
-19.14
Vostryakov Alexey 1438 11
win
+1.20
The 25th St. Petersburg Cup
2010-09-18 -> 2010-12-25
Rating: 1950.15 -> 2002.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kalnitsky Oleg 1737 ge1
win
+7.28
Kalnitsky Oleg 1737 ge2
draw
-8.72
Serdyuk Andrey 1880 se1
win
+12.84
Serdyuk Andrey 1880 se2
win
+12.84
Salnikov Pavel 2249 gq1
loss
-4.84
Salnikov Pavel 2249 gq2
loss
-4.84
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1828 sq1
draw
-5.37
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1828 sq2
win
+10.63
Alexandrov Victor 2072 ss1
win
+21.41
Alexandrov Victor 2072 ss2
loss
-10.59
Balabhai Viktor 2228 sf1
draw
+10.63
Balabhai Viktor 2228 sf2
draw
+10.63
The 28th St. Petersburg Championship
2010-01-23 -> 2010-05-22
Rating: 1918.34 -> 1950.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rumyantseva Ekaterina   1
win
-
Salnikova Nonna 1993 3
win
+19.41
Kuleshov Mikhail 1731 4
win
+8.15
Balabhai Viktor 2159 5
loss
-6.39
Kalnitsky Oleg 1738 6
win
+8.39
Filinov Vladimir 2219 7
loss
-4.81
Kurilova Svetlana 1481 8
win
+2.39
Arefyev Andrey 1663 9
win
+6.00
Salnikov Pavel 2206 11
draw
+10.89
Lisyutin Alexandr 1648 12
loss
-26.42
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1879 13
win
+14.21
The 24th St. Petersburg Cup
2009-09-05 -> 2009-12-19
Rating: 1822.3 -> 1918.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kachaeva Ilona 1581 1
win
+6.41
Alexandrov Victor 2083 2
win
+26.17
Lisyutin Alexandr 1736 3
win
+12.13
Kalnitsky Oleg   4
loss
-
Zelentsov Alexander   5
win
-
Kuleshova Tatyana 1549 6
win
+5.50
Buszkowski Ludwik 1758 7
win
+13.08
Kuleshov Mikhail 1700 8
win
+10.62
Kurilova Svetlana 1513 9
win
+4.62
Balabhai Viktor 2138 b1
loss
-4.46
Lisyutin Alexandr 1736 b2
win
+12.13
Kalnitsky Oleg   b3
win
-
Buszkowski Ludwik 1758 b4
win
+13.08
Filinov Vladimir 2202 b5
loss
-3.22
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
2009-10-11 -> 2009-10-17
Rating: 1762.72 -> 1822.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Golosov Viktor 2173 1
loss
-2.75
Kachaeva Ilona   2
win
-
Sirategyan Karen 2024 3
loss
-5.80
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2048 4
win
+26.81
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2095 5
draw
+11.88
Metreveli Irina 2075 6
draw
+11.46
Kryuchok Roman 1973 7
loss
-7.33
Belkina Nadezhda 1410 8
win
+3.73
Karasyov Maxim 2342 9
loss
-1.10
Kurdina Olga 1589 10
win
+8.63
Magdeev Igor 1720 11
win
+14.04
The 27th St. Petersburg Championship
2009-01-24 -> 2009-06-01
Rating: 1762 = 1918 + (400 * (5.5 - 12.5)) / 18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2304 1
loss
-
Kuleshov Mikhail 1641 2
win
-
Lisyutin Alexandr   3
win
-
Kuleshova Tatyana 1570 4
win
-
Buszkowski Ludwik 1818 5
loss
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2104 6
draw
-
Balabhai Viktor 2195 7
draw
-
Kachaeva Ilona   8
win
-
Salnikova Nonna 1963 9
loss
-
Kurilova Svetlana 1616 10
win
-
Filinov Vladimir 2164 12
loss
-
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1915 13
draw
-
The 23rd St. Petersburg Cup
2008-09-06 -> 2008-12-13
Provisional: 1604 = 1904 + (400 * (1 - 7)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buszkowski Ludwik 1807 1
loss
-
Buszkowski Ludwik 1807 2
loss
-
Arefyev Andrey 1735 3
win
-
Arefyev Andrey 1735 4
loss
-
Filinov Vladimir 2217 5
loss
-
Filinov Vladimir 2217 6
loss
-
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1910 7
loss
-
Buszkowski Ludwik 1807 8
loss
-
Lisyutin Alexandr   11
loss
-
Kachaeva Ilona   12
draw
-
Kachaeva Ilona   13
draw
-
Kachaeva Ilona   14
win
-
Name: Denis
Surname: Kachaev
Rating: 2088
Top Rating: 2180

Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg

Wins: 218
Losses: 104
Draws: 85
Gy1: 43
Gy2: 90
Gy5: 211
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Denis Kachaev with this player.
Time: 0.22185206413269 sec.