World Championship BT
2019-08-04 -> 2019-08-06
Rating: 1844.15 -> 1842.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonov Konstantin 2219 1
loss
-3.30
Laane Rauno 1408 2
loss
-29.59
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1399 3
win
+2.29
Buszkowski Ludwik 1661 4
win
+8.30
Laube Pavel 2193 5
loss
-3.78
Piik Sander 1709 6
win
+10.09
Fitzermann Adrian 2247 7
loss
-2.86
Rahumagi Brenet 1775 8
win
+12.88
Balabhai Viktor 1940 9
draw
+4.34
Nizhny Novgorod region open championship
2019-07-22 -> 2019-07-24
Rating: 1782.39 -> 1844.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novichkova Viktoriia 1119 1
win
+0.69
Karasyov Maxim 2209 2
loss
-2.52
Kondakov Ilya 1346 3
win
+2.40
Epifanov Dmitry 2210 4
loss
-2.50
Skuridin Alexey 2065 5
draw
+10.74
Troitsky Vsevolod 1305 6
win
+1.94
Katsev Ilya 1942 7
win
+22.89
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2126 8
win
+28.12
The 37th St.Petersburg Championship
2019-01-13 -> 2019-05-26
Rating: 1805.69 -> 1782.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kachaev Denis 2149 1
loss
-3.89
Balabhai Viktor 1944 2
loss
-9.93
Salnikov Pavel 2174 3
win
+28.57
Buszkowski Ludwik 1563 4
loss
-25.64
Zubashchenko Ivan 2150 5
loss
-3.87
Filinov Vladimir 2049 6
loss
-6.30
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1472 8
win
+4.10
Kalnitsky Oleg 1669 9
loss
-21.95
Salnikova Nonna 1735 10
win
+12.81
Kachaeva Ilona 1398 11
win
+2.80
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-06
Rating: 1768.88 -> 1805.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arevkov Maxim 2096 3
win
+27.79
Purk Tauri 1840 4
win
+19.26
Laanemets Emil   5
win
-
Kolk Mari 1279 6
win
+1.80
Moor Karl-Mattias 1412 7
draw
-12.35
Gorbachev Daniil 960 9
win
+0.30
The 33th St. Petersburg Cup
2018-09-15 -> 2018-12-23
Rating: 1760.4 -> 1768.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Trubitsin Stepan 1457 3
win
+4.75
Kachaeva Ilona 1492 4
win
+5.65
Kalnitsky Oleg 1670 5
win
+11.94
Kachaeva Ilona 1492 6
win
+5.65
Kalnitsky Oleg 1670 ge1
loss
-20.06
Kalnitsky Oleg 1670 ge2
win
+11.94
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1538 se1
win
+6.96
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1538 se2
win
+6.96
Kachaev Denis 2031 gq1
loss
-5.56
Kachaev Denis 2031 gq2
loss
-5.56
Balabhai Viktor 1978 sq1
loss
-7.10
Balabhai Viktor 1978 sq2
loss
-7.10
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
2018-10-30 -> 2018-11-04
Rating: 1736.28 -> 1760.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shkarupa Maria   1
win
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1906 2
loss
-8.74
Sonina Vladislava 1035 3
win
+0.56
Taiblin Yuriy 2017 4
win
+26.70
Balabhai Viktor 2022 5
win
+26.84
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1960 6
loss
-6.89
Semyonov Oleg 1913 7
loss
-8.47
Volkov Sergey 1954 8
loss
-7.08
Sonina Marina 1173 9
win
+1.21
36th St.Petersburg Championship
2018-01-20 -> 2018-05-26
Rating: 1752.07 -> 1736.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1602 1
draw
-6.51
Belakva Alexandr   2
win
-
Salnikova Nonna 1690 3
draw
-2.80
Kachaeva Ilona 1429 4
win
+4.32
Kuleshov Mikhail 1783 5
win
+17.45
Kachaev Denis 2081 6
loss
-4.18
Alexandrov Victor 1984 9
draw
+9.35
Salnikov Pavel 2142 10
loss
-3.06
Filinov Vladimir 2034 11
loss
-5.26
Kalnitsky Oleg 1694 12
loss
-18.62
Balabhai Viktor 1990 13
loss
-6.47
3nd Open Team Tournament
2018-01-03 -> 2018-01-07
Rating: 1771.69 -> 1752.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karasyov Maxim 2259 2
loss
-1.82
Semyonov Vladimir 1979 3
loss
-7.44
Katsev Ilya 1905 4
loss
-10.11
Sushkov Vladimir 2615 5
loss
-0.25
The 32th St. Petersburg Cup
2017-09-09 -> 2017-12-23
Rating: 1775.58 -> 1771.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1509 1
win
+5.68
Filinov Vladimir 1958 2
loss
-8.29
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1509 3
win
+5.68
Kalnitsky Oleg 1633 4
win
+9.82
Salnikova Nonna 1744 5
win
+14.57
Kalnitsky Oleg 1633 6
loss
-22.18
Filinov Vladimir 1958 7
loss
-8.29
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1509 8
win
+5.68
Salnikov Pavel 2152 gq1
loss
-3.28
Salnikov Pavel 2152 gq2
loss
-3.28
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
2017-11-04 -> 2017-11-09
Rating: 1846.31 -> 1775.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Noskov Pavel   1
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1925 2
loss
-12.42
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1564 3
win
+5.27
Smirnov Evgeny 2029 4
loss
-8.27
Dyachkov Nikita 1683 5
win
+9.02
Metreveli Irina 1935 6
loss
-11.99
Sadova Taisia 1508 7
win
+4.01
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1484 8
loss
-28.46
Yusupmurzina Darya 1513 9
loss
-27.89
White Nights - 2017
2017-05-27 -> 2017-06-30
Rating: 1831.64 -> 1846.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kalnitsky Oleg 1673 1
win
+9.18
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1569 2
win
+5.80
Galochkin Sergey   3
win
-
Trubitsin Stepan 1574 4
win
+5.93
Salnikova Nonna 1763 5
win
+12.88
Salnikova Nonna 1763 F2
loss
-19.12
Ice-hole to Asia
2017-05-06 -> 2017-05-09
Rating: 1811.87 -> 1831.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Galochkin Sergey   1
win
-
Kalnitsky Oleg 1610 2
win
+7.65
Trubitsin Stepan 1655 3
win
+9.27
Buszkowski Ludwik 1767 4
win
+13.96
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1542 5
win
+5.59
Kalnitsky Oleg 1610 F1
loss
-24.35
Kalnitsky Oleg 1610 F2
win
+7.65
35th St. Petersburg Championship
2017-01-15 -> 2017-04-23
Rating: 1725.97 -> 1811.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2256 1
win
+30.56
Kalnitsky Oleg 1637 2
win
+12.01
Kachaeva Ilona 1569 3
win
+9.25
Trubitsin Stepan   4
win
-
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1537 5
win
+8.07
Salnikova Nonna 1724 6
loss
-16.06
Kachaev Denis 2124 7
loss
-2.93
Filinov Vladimir 1959 8
win
+25.37
Katsev Ilya 1922 9
draw
+8.18
Buszkowski Ludwik 1731 10
win
+16.25
Balabhai Viktor 2027 11
loss
-4.78
2nd International Team Tournament
2017-01-04 -> 2017-01-08
Rating: 1719.62 -> 1725.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Vladimir 1896 F1
loss
-8.51
Salnikova Nonna 1694 F2
win
+14.85
The 31th St. Petersburg Cup
0201-09-17 -> 2016-12-25
Rating: 1697.08 -> 1719.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kalnitsky Oleg 1730 3
loss
-14.48
Maximov Nikolay 1855 4
win
+22.81
Kalnitsky Oleg 1730 5
win
+17.52
Buszkowski Ludwik 1636 6
loss
-18.77
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1585 ge1
win
+11.04
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1585 ge2
win
+11.04
Kachaeva Ilona 1575 se1
win
+10.62
Kachaeva Ilona 1575 se2
win
+10.62
Balabhai Viktor 2081 gq1
loss
-3.15
Balabhai Viktor 2081 gq2
draw
+12.85
Buszkowski Ludwik 1636 sq1
loss
-18.77
Buszkowski Ludwik 1636 sq2
loss
-18.77
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
2016-10-30 -> 2016-11-05
Rating: 1687.45 -> 1697.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2098 1
loss
-2.75
Shabanov Ruslan 1480 2
draw
-8.55
Stoyanov Kirill 1466 3
win
+7.02
Danilin Ivan 1961 4
loss
-5.47
Salnikova Nonna 1734 5
loss
-13.84
Postnikov Fedor 1512 7
win
+8.55
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2072 8
loss
-3.14
Metreveli Irina 2016 9
win
+27.81
The 34th St. Petersburg Championship
2016-02-06 -> 2016-05-31
Rating: 1763.8 -> 1687.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1621 1
loss
-22.22
Kachaev Denis 2173 2
draw
+13.24
Filinov Vladimir 2111 4
loss
-3.81
Katsev Ilya 1904 5
loss
-9.85
Kalnitsky Oleg 1717 6
loss
-18.12
Salnikov Pavel 2255 7
loss
-1.78
Kuleshov Mikhail 1776 9
loss
-15.41
Salnikova Nonna 1711 10
loss
-18.40
Window to Europe - 2016
2016-04-23 -> 2016-04-26
Rating: 1769.13 -> 1763.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Mathias 1082 1
win
+0.60
Salnikov Pavel 2305 2
loss
-1.39
Piik Sander 1506 3
win
+5.77
Karasyov Maxim 2270 4
loss
-1.69
Ikla Markus 1547 5
loss
-25.01
Muugamae Eric 1284 6
win
+1.86
Narva Mai 1737 7
win
+14.54
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
2016-01-06 -> 2016-01-10
Rating: 1783.32 -> 1769.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarov Pavel 2185 1
loss
-2.88
Salnikova Nonna 1866 2
draw
+3.77
Potapov Alexey 2199 3
loss
-2.67
Raag Ardi 1458 4
loss
-27.72
Kozhin Mikhail 2361 5
loss
-1.11
Vostryakov Alexey 1719 6
win
+13.10
Holtsman Kris 1457 7
win
+4.24
Soosyrv Ants 2392 8
loss
-0.93
The 30th St. Petersburg Cup
2015-09-13 -> 2015-12-20
Rating: 1765.85 -> 1783.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kachaev Denis 2180 3
loss
-2.70
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1611 4
loss
-22.67
Filinov Vladimir 2046 5
loss
-5.30
Berezin Roman 2043 6
loss
-5.38
Kalnitsky Oleg 1836 7
win
+19.22
Berezin Roman 2043 8
loss
-5.38
Salnikova Nonna 1865 qt1
win
+20.46
Kalnitsky Oleg 1836 qt2
win
+19.22
The 24th Russian Championship, First League
2015-11-01 -> 2015-11-06
Rating: 1744.51 -> 1765.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 2040 1
loss
-4.93
Yusupmurzin Danila 1472 2
win
+5.54
Salnikova Nonna 1895 3
win
+22.53
Salnikov Pavel 2260 4
loss
-1.56
Sirategyan Karen 2056 5
loss
-4.55
Taiblin Yuriy 1990 6
loss
-6.26
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1681 7
win
+13.11
Filinov Vladimir 2089 8
loss
-3.87
Lapin Ivan 1200 9
win
+1.34
The 33th St. Petersburg Championship
2015-01-18 -> 2015-05-31
Rating: 1756.65 -> 1744.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2100 2
win
+28.12
Kuleshov Mikhail 1720 3
loss
-17.68
Kalnitsky Oleg 1790 4
loss
-14.43
Salnikov Pavel 2193 5
loss
-2.39
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1687 6
loss
-19.15
Salnikova Nonna 1919 7
draw
+7.01
Kachaev Denis 2144 8
loss
-3.10
Balabhai Viktor 2106 9
loss
-3.76
Potapov Alexey 2227 10
loss
-2.00
Buszkowski Ludwik 1740 11
win
+15.25
The 29th St. Petersburg Cup
0000-00-00 -> 2014-12-21
Rating: 1805.44 -> 1756.65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kalnitsky Oleg 1746 ge1
loss
-18.68
Kalnitsky Oleg 1746 ge2
win
+13.32
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1630 se1
loss
-23.42
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1630 se2
win
+8.58
Potapov Alexey 2277 gq1
loss
-1.98
Potapov Alexey 2277 gq2
loss
-1.98
Katsev Ilya 1892 qt1
loss
-12.08
Buszkowski Ludwik 1729 qt4
win
+12.56
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1630 qt5
loss
-23.42
Arefyev Andrey 1646 qt6
win
+9.17
Salnikova Nonna 1921 qt8
loss
-10.85
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
2014-11-02 -> 2014-11-07
Rating: 1786.58 -> 1805.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikolaev Nikita   1
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1985 2
loss
-7.73
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1588 3
win
+7.77
Filinov Vladimir 2150 4
win
+28.48
Balabhai Viktor 2155 5
loss
-3.42
Makarov Pavel 2233 6
loss
-2.27
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1551 7
win
+6.56
Kryuchok Roman 2215 8
loss
-2.50
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 9
loss
-8.03
European Championship
2014-06-25 -> 2014-07-02
Rating: 1811.45 -> 1786.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyukov Egor 2227 1
loss
-2.68
Tiivel Tuuli 1449 2
win
+3.54
Balabhai Viktor 2139 3
loss
-4.20
Metreveli Irina 2023 4
loss
-7.29
Orlov Denis 1614 5
win
+7.78
Rahumagi Brenet 1541 6
loss
-26.43
Topkin Georg-Romet 1438 7
win
+3.35
Lillemaa Argo 1780 8
draw
-1.42
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1399 9
win
+2.74
Lohmus Kristofer 1583 10
win
+6.78
Mesila Villem 2031 11
loss
-7.04
The 32th St. Petersburg Championship
2014-01-26 -> 2014-05-18
Rating: 1799.34 -> 1811.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikova Nonna 1848 1
draw
+2.25
Kalnitsky Oleg 1742 2
win
+13.41
Balabhai Viktor 2165 3
loss
-3.47
Filinov Vladimir 2140 4
loss
-3.94
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1536 5
draw
-10.21
Salnikov Pavel 2204 6
loss
-2.82
Potapov Alexey 2313 7
loss
-1.58
Kachaev Denis 2043 8
loss
-6.29
Buszkowski Ludwik 1724 9
win
+12.61
Kuleshov Mikhail 1714 10
win
+12.15
The 28th St. Petersburg Cup
2013-09-22 -> 2013-12-22
Rating: 1781.86 -> 1799.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moiseyev Kirill 2014 1
loss
-6.64
Arefyev Andrey 1619 2
win
+9.01
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1560 3
win
+6.99
Kalnitsky Oleg 1767 4
loss
-16.66
Moiseyev Kirill 2014 5
loss
-6.64
Kuleshov Mikhail 1691 6
win
+11.93
Kachaev Denis 2076 7
win
+27.05
Filinov Vladimir 2209 gq1
loss
-2.52
Filinov Vladimir 2209 gq2
loss
-2.52
Filinov Vladimir 2209 gq3
loss
-2.52
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
2013-11-03 -> 2013-11-09
Rating: 1790.77 -> 1781.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 2047 1
loss
-5.94
Sirategyan Karen 2013 2
loss
-6.96
Glibina Ekaterina 1555 3
loss
-25.43
Fedoseyev Arseniy   4
win
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1616 5
win
+8.59
Semyonov Oleg 1641 6
win
+9.51
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 7
loss
-15.96
Kuleshov Mikhail 1689 8
win
+11.45
Golomaryov Anthony 2025 9
loss
-6.59
Mikryukov Mikhail 1902 10
win
+20.95
Strezhnev Mikhail 1264 11
win
+1.48
The 31th St. Petersburg Championship
2013-01-26 -> 2013-04-13
Rating: 1703.27 -> 1790.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2202 1
loss
-1.71
Kachaev Denis 2119 2
loss
-2.68
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556 3
win
+9.63
Balabhai Viktor 2217 4
loss
-1.58
Kalnitsky Oleg 1737 5
win
+17.57
Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 6
win
+30.20
Filinov Vladimir 2223 7
loss
-1.52
Salnikova Nonna 1750 8
win
+18.18
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1778 9
win
+19.40
The 27th St. Petersburg Cup
2012-09-30 -> 2012-12-23
Rating: 1737.62 -> 1703.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kalnitsky Oleg 1714 5
win
+14.92
Kuleshov Mikhail 1709 6
loss
-17.28
Kalnitsky Oleg 1714 8
draw
-1.08
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1495 ge1
win
+6.36
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1495 ge2
loss
-25.64
Kuleshov Mikhail 1709 se2
draw
-1.28
Balabhai Viktor 2104 gq1
loss
-3.45
Balabhai Viktor 2104 gq2
loss
-3.45
Balabhai Viktor 2104 gq3
loss
-3.45
The 30th St. Petersburg Championship
2012-01-29 -> 2012-05-27
Rating: 1727.58 -> 1737.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1644 1
win
+12.24
Balabhai Viktor 2065 2
win
+28.00
Salnikov Pavel 2184 3
loss
-2.15
Filinov Vladimir 2082 4
loss
-3.68
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1773 5
loss
-13.92
Salnikova Nonna 1875 6
loss
-9.58
Gross Anna 2060 7
loss
-4.11
Kalnitsky Oleg 1719 8
win
+15.62
Kuleshov Mikhail 1707 9
win
+15.10
Kachaev Denis 2000 10
loss
-5.50
Arefyev Andrey 1590 11
loss
-21.99
The 29th St. Petersburg Championship
0000-00-00 -> 2011-12-31
Rating: 1727.58 -> 1727.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikova Nonna 1867 1
win
0.00
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1644 2
win
0.00
Kachaeva Ilona 1556 3
win
0.00
Zelentsov Alexander 1805 4
win
0.00
Kachaev Denis 2000 5
loss
0.00
Filinov Vladimir 2116 6
loss
0.00
Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 7
win
0.00
Salnikov Pavel 2187 8
loss
0.00
Kalnitsky Oleg 1719 9
loss
0.00
The 26th St. Petersburg Cup
2011-09-17 -> 2011-12-17
Rating: 1687.04 -> 1727.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arefyev Andrey 1560 3
win
+10.41
Kuleshov Mikhail 1690 4
draw
+0.17
Kuleshov Mikhail 1690 5
loss
-15.83
Moiseyev Kirill 2116 6
loss
-2.50
Arefyev Andrey 1560 7
win
+10.41
Moiseyev Kirill 2116 8
loss
-2.50
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1826 ge1
draw
+6.09
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1826 ge2
win
+22.09
Salnikov Pavel 2166 gq1
draw
+14.09
Salnikov Pavel 2166 gq2
loss
-1.91
VLADIMIR OPEN 2011
2011-08-15 -> 2011-08-19
Rating: 1685.45 -> 1687.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karasyov Maxim 2288 1
loss
-0.97
Chernenko Lidiya   2
win
-
Barykin Victor 2164 3
loss
-1.90
Semjonov Dmitrij   4
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1876 5
draw
+8.01
Evdokimova Ksenija   6
win
-
Filinov Vladimir 2092 7
loss
-2.81
Rachitsky Dmitry   8
win
-
Fedorkin Oleg 2335 9
loss
-0.74
The 25th St. Petersburg Cup
2010-09-18 -> 2010-12-25
Rating: 1631.48 -> 1685.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rumyantseva Ekaterina   2
win
-
Buszkowski Ludwik 1797 3
loss
-8.90
Kuleshov Mikhail 1735 4
win
+20.64
Kuleshova Tatyana 1609 5
loss
-17.02
Kuleshov Mikhail 1735 6
win
+20.64
Kuleshova Tatyana 1609 7
win
+14.98
Buszkowski Ludwik 1797 8
loss
-8.90
Salnikova Nonna 1943 9
draw
+11.45
Rumyantseva Ekaterina   10
loss
-
Kuleshov Mikhail 1735 11
win
+20.64
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1828 gh1
loss
-7.78
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1828 gh2
draw
+8.22
The 28th St. Petersburg Championship
2010-01-23 -> 2010-05-22
Rating: 1648.19 -> 1631.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuleshov Mikhail 1731 1
loss
-12.22
Balabhai Viktor 2159 2
loss
-1.60
Kalnitsky Oleg 1738 3
win
+20.08
Filinov Vladimir 2219 4
loss
-1.15
Kurilova Svetlana 1481 5
loss
-23.15
Arefyev Andrey 1663 6
draw
+0.71
Buszkowski Ludwik 1691 7
loss
-14.00
Salnikov Pavel 2206 8
loss
-1.23
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1879 10
loss
-6.69
Rumyantseva Ekaterina   11
win
-
Kachaev Denis 1918 12
win
+26.42
Salnikova Nonna 1993 13
loss
-3.86
The 24th St. Petersburg Cup
2009-09-05 -> 2009-12-19
Rating: 1736.47 -> 1648.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buszkowski Ludwik 1758 1
loss
-15.00
Kuleshov Mikhail 1700 2
loss
-17.64
Kachaev Denis 1822 3
loss
-12.13
Kachaeva Ilona 1581 4
loss
-22.69
Alexandrov Victor 2083 5
loss
-3.83
Kurilova Svetlana 1513 6
win
+6.94
Kalnitsky Oleg   7
win
-
Zelentsov Alexander   8
win
-
Kuleshova Tatyana 1549 9
win
+8.12
Buszkowski Ludwik 1758 b1
loss
-15.00
Kachaev Denis 1822 b2
loss
-12.13
Filinov Vladimir 2202 b3
loss
-2.05
Kalnitsky Oleg   b4
loss
-
Balabhai Viktor 2138 b5
loss
-2.88
The 27th St. Petersburg Championship
2009-01-24 -> 2009-06-01
Rating: 1736 = 1883 + (400 * (6 - 13)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buszkowski Ludwik 1818 1
loss
-
Kuleshova Tatyana 1570 2
loss
-
Kachaev Denis   3
loss
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2104 4
loss
-
Balabhai Viktor 2195 5
loss
-
Kachaeva Ilona   6
win
-
Salnikova Nonna 1963 7
loss
-
Kurilova Svetlana 1616 8
win
-
Arefyev Andrey 1688 9
win
-
Filinov Vladimir 2164 10
loss
-
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1915 11
win
-
Salnikov Pavel 2304 12
win
-
Kuleshov Mikhail 1641 13
loss
-
The 23rd St. Petersburg Cup
2008-09-06 -> 2008-12-13
Provisional: 1651 = 1851 + (400 * (2 - 6)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zubashchenko Ivan 2158 1
loss
-
Zubashchenko Ivan 2158 2
loss
-
Kuleshov Mikhail 1654 3
loss
-
Kuleshov Mikhail 1654 4
win
-
Arefyev Andrey 1735 5
win
-
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1910 6
loss
-
Kachaeva Ilona   7
win
-
Kachaev Denis   11
win
-
Arefyev Andrey 1735 13
loss
-
Buszkowski Ludwik 1807 14
loss
-
Name: Alexandr
Surname: Lisyutin
Rating: 1842
Top Rating: 1846

Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg

Wins: 150
Losses: 181
Draws: 24
Gy1: 44
Gy2: 76
Gy5: 188
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Alexandr Lisyutin with this player.
Time: 0.15615701675415 sec.