White Nights - 2017
2017-05-27 -> 2017-06-30
Rating: 1831.44 -> 1846.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kalnitsky Oleg 1673 1
win
+9.19
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1569 2
win
+5.80
Galochkin Sergey   3
win
-
Trubitsin Stepan 1574 4
win
+5.93
Salnikova Nonna 1762 5
win
+12.86
Salnikova Nonna 1762 F2
loss
-19.14
Ice-hole to Asia
2017-05-06 -> 2017-05-09
Rating: 1811.64 -> 1831.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Galochkin Sergey   1
win
-
Kalnitsky Oleg 1610 2
win
+7.66
Trubitsin Stepan 1655 3
win
+9.27
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1766 4
win
+13.95
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1541 5
win
+5.59
Kalnitsky Oleg 1610 F1
loss
-24.34
Kalnitsky Oleg 1610 F2
win
+7.66
35th St. Petersburg Championship
2017-01-15 -> 2017-04-23
Rating: 1725.68 -> 1811.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2256 1
win
+30.56
Kalnitsky Oleg 1637 2
win
+12.04
Kachaeva Ilona 1569 3
win
+9.24
Trubitsin Stepan   4
win
-
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1536 5
win
+8.07
Salnikova Nonna 1723 6
loss
-16.10
Kachaev Denis 2124 7
loss
-2.92
Filinov Vladimir 1958 8
win
+25.38
Katsev Ilya 1922 9
draw
+8.22
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1730 10
win
+16.24
Balabhai Viktor 2028 11
loss
-4.77
2nd International Team Tournament
2017-01-04 -> 2017-01-08
Rating: 1719.38 -> 1725.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Vladimir 1895 F1
loss
-8.51
Salnikova Nonna 1693 F2
win
+14.81
The 31th St. Petersburg Cup
0201-09-17 -> 2016-12-25
Rating: 1696.87 -> 1719.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kalnitsky Oleg 1729 3
loss
-14.49
Maximov Nikolay 1854 4
win
+22.81
Kalnitsky Oleg 1729 5
win
+17.51
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1635 6
loss
-18.78
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1585 ge1
win
+11.04
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1585 ge2
win
+11.04
Kachaeva Ilona 1575 se1
win
+10.61
Kachaeva Ilona 1575 se2
win
+10.61
Balabhai Viktor 2081 gq1
loss
-3.15
Balabhai Viktor 2081 gq2
draw
+12.85
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1635 sq1
loss
-18.78
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1635 sq2
loss
-18.78
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
2016-10-30 -> 2016-11-05
Rating: 1687.37 -> 1696.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2098 1
loss
-2.75
Shabanov Ruslan 1480 2
draw
-8.54
Stoyanov Kirill 1466 3
win
+6.99
Danilin Ivan 1961 4
loss
-5.47
Salnikova Nonna 1732 5
loss
-13.95
Postnikov Fedor 1512 7
win
+8.55
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2072 8
loss
-3.14
Metreveli Irina 2016 9
win
+27.82
The 34th St. Petersburg Championship
2016-02-06 -> 2016-05-31
Rating: 1763.76 -> 1687.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1620 1
loss
-22.23
Kachaev Denis 2173 2
draw
+13.23
Filinov Vladimir 2111 4
loss
-3.81
Katsev Ilya 1904 5
loss
-9.85
Kalnitsky Oleg 1717 6
loss
-18.14
Salnikov Pavel 2255 7
loss
-1.78
Kuleshov Mikhail 1776 9
loss
-15.41
Salnikova Nonna 1711 10
loss
-18.41
Window to Europe - 2016
2016-04-23 -> 2016-04-26
Rating: 1769 -> 1763.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Mathias 1082 1
win
+0.60
Salnikov Pavel 2305 2
loss
-1.39
Piik Sander 1506 3
win
+5.79
Karasyov Maxim 2270 4
loss
-1.69
Ikla Markus 1549 5
loss
-24.96
Muugamae Eric 1284 6
win
+1.86
Narva Mai 1737 7
win
+14.56
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
2016-01-06 -> 2016-01-10
Rating: 1783.17 -> 1769
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarov Pavel 2185 1
loss
-2.88
Salnikova Nonna 1866 2
draw
+3.77
Potapov Alexey 2199 3
loss
-2.67
Raag Ardi 1459 4
loss
-27.71
Kozhin Mikhail 2361 5
loss
-1.11
Vostryakov Alexey 1719 6
win
+13.10
Holtsman Kris 1457 7
win
+4.25
Soosõrv Ants 2392 8
loss
-0.93
The 30th St. Petersburg Cup
2015-09-13 -> 2015-12-20
Rating: 1765.71 -> 1783.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kachaev Denis 2179 3
loss
-2.70
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1611 4
loss
-22.67
Filinov Vladimir 2046 5
loss
-5.30
Berezin Roman 2043 6
loss
-5.38
Kalnitsky Oleg 1836 7
win
+19.21
Berezin Roman 2043 8
loss
-5.38
Salnikova Nonna 1865 qt1
win
+20.46
Kalnitsky Oleg 1836 qt2
win
+19.21
The 24th Russian Championship, First League
2015-11-01 -> 2015-11-06
Rating: 1744.36 -> 1765.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 2040 1
loss
-4.93
Yusupmurzin Danila 1472 2
win
+5.53
Salnikova Nonna 1894 3
win
+22.53
Salnikov Pavel 2260 4
loss
-1.56
Sirategyan Karen 2056 5
loss
-4.55
Taiblin Yuriy 1989 6
loss
-6.26
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1681 7
win
+13.11
Filinov Vladimir 2089 8
loss
-3.87
Lapin Ivan 1200 9
win
+1.34
The 33th St. Petersburg Championship
2015-01-18 -> 2015-05-31
Rating: 1756.51 -> 1744.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2100 2
win
+28.12
Kuleshov Mikhail 1719 3
loss
-17.68
Kalnitsky Oleg 1790 4
loss
-14.43
Salnikov Pavel 2193 5
loss
-2.39
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1687 6
loss
-19.16
Salnikova Nonna 1919 7
draw
+7.01
Kachaev Denis 2144 8
loss
-3.10
Balabhai Viktor 2106 9
loss
-3.76
Potapov Alexey 2227 10
loss
-2.00
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1740 11
win
+15.25
The 29th St. Petersburg Cup
0000-00-00 -> 2014-12-21
Rating: 1805.32 -> 1756.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kalnitsky Oleg 1746 ge1
loss
-18.68
Kalnitsky Oleg 1746 ge2
win
+13.32
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1630 se1
loss
-23.42
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1630 se2
win
+8.58
Potapov Alexey 2277 gq1
loss
-1.98
Potapov Alexey 2277 gq2
loss
-1.98
Katsev Ilya 1892 qt1
loss
-12.07
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1729 qt4
win
+12.55
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1630 qt5
loss
-23.42
Arefyev Andrey 1646 qt6
win
+9.16
Salnikova Nonna 1921 qt8
loss
-10.85
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
2014-11-02 -> 2014-11-07
Rating: 1786.45 -> 1805.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikolaev Nikita   1
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1985 2
loss
-7.74
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1588 3
win
+7.77
Filinov Vladimir 2149 4
win
+28.48
Balabhai Viktor 2155 5
loss
-3.42
Makarov Pavel 2233 6
loss
-2.27
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1551 7
win
+6.57
Kryuchok Roman 2214 8
loss
-2.50
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 9
loss
-8.03
European Championship
2014-06-25 -> 2014-07-02
Rating: 1811.24 -> 1786.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyukov Egor 2226 1
loss
-2.68
Tiivel Tuuli 1449 2
win
+3.55
Balabhai Viktor 2139 3
loss
-4.20
Metreveli Irina 2023 4
loss
-7.29
Orlov Denis 1614 5
win
+7.79
Rahumagi Brenet 1541 6
loss
-26.42
Topkin Georg-Romet 1438 7
win
+3.35
Lillemaa Argo 1780 8
draw
-1.41
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1400 9
win
+2.74
Lohmus Kristofer 1583 10
win
+6.79
Mesila Villem 2031 11
loss
-7.03
The 32th St. Petersburg Championship
2014-01-26 -> 2014-05-18
Rating: 1799.12 -> 1811.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikova Nonna 1848 1
draw
+2.25
Kalnitsky Oleg 1742 2
win
+13.41
Balabhai Viktor 2165 3
loss
-3.46
Filinov Vladimir 2140 4
loss
-3.93
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1536 5
draw
-10.21
Salnikov Pavel 2204 6
loss
-2.82
Potapov Alexey 2313 7
loss
-1.58
Kachaev Denis 2043 8
loss
-6.29
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1724 9
win
+12.61
Kuleshov Mikhail 1713 10
win
+12.15
The 28th St. Petersburg Cup
2013-09-22 -> 2013-12-22
Rating: 1781.62 -> 1799.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moiseyev Kirill 2014 1
loss
-6.63
Arefyev Andrey 1618 2
win
+9.01
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1560 3
win
+6.99
Kalnitsky Oleg 1767 4
loss
-16.66
Moiseyev Kirill 2014 5
loss
-6.63
Kuleshov Mikhail 1691 6
win
+11.93
Kachaev Denis 2076 7
win
+27.05
Filinov Vladimir 2209 gq1
loss
-2.52
Filinov Vladimir 2209 gq2
loss
-2.52
Filinov Vladimir 2209 gq3
loss
-2.52
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
2013-11-03 -> 2013-11-09
Rating: 1790.53 -> 1781.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 2047 1
loss
-5.94
Sirategyan Karen 2012 2
loss
-6.96
Glibina Ekaterina 1555 3
loss
-25.43
Fedoseyev Arseniy   4
win
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1616 5
win
+8.59
Semyonov Oleg 1641 6
win
+9.51
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 7
loss
-15.96
Kuleshov Mikhail 1688 8
win
+11.45
Golomaryov Anthony 2024 9
loss
-6.59
Mikryukov Mikhail 1901 10
win
+20.95
Strezhnev Mikhail 1264 11
win
+1.48
The 31th St. Petersburg Championship
2013-01-26 -> 2013-04-13
Rating: 1703.03 -> 1790.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2202 1
loss
-1.71
Kachaev Denis 2119 2
loss
-2.67
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556 3
win
+9.63
Balabhai Viktor 2217 4
loss
-1.58
Kalnitsky Oleg 1737 5
win
+17.57
Zubashenko Ivan 2193 6
win
+30.21
Filinov Vladimir 2223 7
loss
-1.52
Salnikova Nonna 1750 8
win
+18.18
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1778 9
win
+19.41
The 27th St. Petersburg Cup
2012-09-30 -> 2012-12-23
Rating: 1737.36 -> 1703.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kalnitsky Oleg 1713 5
win
+14.93
Kuleshov Mikhail 1709 6
loss
-17.28
Kalnitsky Oleg 1713 8
draw
-1.07
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1495 ge1
win
+6.36
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1495 ge2
loss
-25.64
Kuleshov Mikhail 1709 se2
draw
-1.28
Balabhai Viktor 2104 gq1
loss
-3.45
Balabhai Viktor 2104 gq2
loss
-3.45
Balabhai Viktor 2104 gq3
loss
-3.45
The 30th St. Petersburg Championship
2012-01-29 -> 2012-05-27
Rating: 1727.29 -> 1737.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1644 1
win
+12.24
Balabhai Viktor 2065 2
win
+28.01
Salnikov Pavel 2184 3
loss
-2.15
Filinov Vladimir 2082 4
loss
-3.67
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1772 5
loss
-13.91
Salnikova Nonna 1875 6
loss
-9.58
Gross Anna 2060 7
loss
-4.11
Kalnitsky Oleg 1719 8
win
+15.62
Kuleshov Mikhail 1707 9
win
+15.10
Kachaev Denis 2000 10
loss
-5.50
Arefyev Andrey 1590 11
loss
-21.99
The 29th St. Petersburg Championship
0000-00-00 -> 2011-12-31
Rating: 1727.29 -> 1727.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikova Nonna 1867 1
win
0.00
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1644 2
win
0.00
Kachaeva Ilona 1556 3
win
0.00
Zelentsov Alexander 1804 4
win
0.00
Kachaev Denis 2000 5
loss
0.00
Filinov Vladimir 2115 6
loss
0.00
Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 7
win
0.00
Salnikov Pavel 2187 8
loss
0.00
Kalnitsky Oleg 1719 9
loss
0.00
The 26th St. Petersburg Cup
2011-09-17 -> 2011-12-17
Rating: 1686.68 -> 1727.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arefyev Andrey 1560 3
win
+10.42
Kuleshov Mikhail 1690 4
draw
+0.18
Kuleshov Mikhail 1690 5
loss
-15.82
Moiseyev Kirill 2116 6
loss
-2.49
Arefyev Andrey 1560 7
win
+10.42
Moiseyev Kirill 2116 8
loss
-2.49
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1826 ge1
draw
+6.10
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1826 ge2
win
+22.10
Salnikov Pavel 2166 gq1
draw
+14.10
Salnikov Pavel 2166 gq2
loss
-1.90
VLADIMIR OPEN 2011
2011-08-15 -> 2011-08-19
Rating: 1685.09 -> 1686.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karasyov Maxim 2288 1
loss
-0.96
Chernenko Lidiya   2
win
-
Barykin Victor 2164 3
loss
-1.90
Semjonov Dmitrij   4
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1876 5
draw
+8.01
Evdokimova Ksenija   6
win
-
Filinov Vladimir 2091 7
loss
-2.81
Rachitsky Dmitry   8
win
-
Fedorkin Oleg 2335 9
loss
-0.74
The 25th St. Petersburg Cup
2010-09-18 -> 2010-12-25
Rating: 1631.01 -> 1685.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rumyantseva Ekaterina   2
win
-
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1796 3
loss
-8.89
Kuleshov Mikhail 1734 4
win
+20.65
Kuleshova Tatyana 1609 5
loss
-17.01
Kuleshov Mikhail 1734 6
win
+20.65
Kuleshova Tatyana 1609 7
win
+14.99
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1796 8
loss
-8.89
Salnikova Nonna 1943 9
draw
+11.46
Rumyantseva Ekaterina   10
loss
-
Kuleshov Mikhail 1734 11
win
+20.65
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1828 gh1
loss
-7.76
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1828 gh2
draw
+8.24
The 28th St. Petersburg Championship
2010-01-23 -> 2010-05-22
Rating: 1647.58 -> 1631.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuleshov Mikhail 1731 1
loss
-12.20
Balabhai Viktor 2159 2
loss
-1.60
Kalnitsky Oleg 1738 3
win
+20.09
Filinov Vladimir 2219 4
loss
-1.15
Kurilova Svetlana 1480 5
loss
-23.13
Arefyev Andrey 1663 6
draw
+0.74
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1691 7
loss
-13.98
Salnikov Pavel 2206 8
loss
-1.23
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1879 10
loss
-6.67
Rumyantseva Ekaterina   11
win
-
Kachaev Denis 1917 12
win
+26.42
Salnikova Nonna 1993 13
loss
-3.84
The 24th St. Petersburg Cup
2009-09-05 -> 2009-12-19
Rating: 1735.66 -> 1647.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1758 1
loss
-14.97
Kuleshov Mikhail 1700 2
loss
-17.60
Kachaev Denis 1821 3
loss
-12.12
Kachaeva Ilona 1581 4
loss
-22.68
Alexandrov Victor 2083 5
loss
-3.82
Kurilova Svetlana 1513 6
win
+6.96
Kalnitsky Oleg   7
win
-
Zelentsov Alexander   8
win
-
Kuleshova Tatyana 1549 9
win
+8.15
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1758 b1
loss
-14.97
Kachaev Denis 1821 b2
loss
-12.12
Filinov Vladimir 2202 b3
loss
-2.04
Kalnitsky Oleg   b4
loss
-
Balabhai Viktor 2138 b5
loss
-2.87
The 27th St. Petersburg Championship
2009-01-24 -> 2009-06-01
Rating: 1735 = 1883 + (400 * (6 - 13)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1818 1
loss
-
Kuleshova Tatyana 1570 2
loss
-
Kachaev Denis   3
loss
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2104 4
loss
-
Balabhai Viktor 2195 5
loss
-
Kachaeva Ilona   6
win
-
Salnikova Nonna 1963 7
loss
-
Kurilova Svetlana 1616 8
win
-
Arefyev Andrey 1688 9
win
-
Filinov Vladimir 2164 10
loss
-
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1915 11
win
-
Salnikov Pavel 2304 12
win
-
Kuleshov Mikhail 1641 13
loss
-
The 23rd St. Petersburg Cup
2008-09-06 -> 2008-12-13
Provisional: 1649 = 1849 + (400 * (2 - 6)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zubashenko Ivan 2156 1
loss
-
Zubashenko Ivan 2156 2
loss
-
Kuleshov Mikhail 1652 3
loss
-
Kuleshov Mikhail 1652 4
win
-
Arefyev Andrey 1733 5
win
-
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1909 6
loss
-
Kachaeva Ilona   7
win
-
Kachaev Denis   11
win
-
Arefyev Andrey 1733 13
loss
-
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1805 14
loss
-
Name: Alexandr
Surname: Lisyutin
Rating: 1846
Top Rating: 1846

Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg

Wins: 108
Losses: 141
Draws: 18
Gy1: 43
Gy2: 83
Gy5: 171
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Alexandr Lisyutin with this player.
Time: 0.0323851108551 sec.