The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1990.07 -> 1976.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Porohina Ekaterina 1229 1
win
+0.40
Matushkina Ksenia 1460 2
draw
-14.55
Dyachkov Nikita 1565 3
win
+2.56
Serdyukov Egor 2135 4
loss
-9.68
Romanov Sergey 1564 5
win
+2.54
Pestereva Maria 1813 6
win
+8.49
Karpov Fyodor 1535 7
draw
-13.82
Oborina Anastasja 1859 8
win
+10.26
Poduga Championship, High League
2015-01-26 -> 2015-02-08
Rating: 1986.56 -> 1990.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1750 1
win
+6.54
Vostryakov Alexey 1664 2
loss
-27.66
Prokopets Tatyana 1644 3
win
+3.92
Vohtomina Vladislava 1576 4
win
+2.76
Stulova Darya 1548 5
win
+2.39
Kryuchok Roman 2131 6
loss
-9.68
Fedotov Denis 2018 7
loss
-14.55
Lashko Kira 1888 8
win
+11.60
Oborina Anastasja 2013 9
win
+17.25
Mikryukov Mikhail 1872 10
win
+10.95
The 22nd Russian Championship among Women
2014-02-08 -> 2014-02-16
Rating: 2001.89 -> 1986.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Knyazeva Ekaterina   1
win
-
Nikonova Natalya 1889 2
win
+10.98
Glibina Ekaterina 1531 3
loss
-30.00
Oborina Anastasja 1927 4
win
+12.65
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1532 5
win
+2.01
Salnikova Nonna 1894 6
win
+11.19
Kurdina Olga 1903 7
loss
-20.41
Prokopets Tatyana 1527 8
win
+1.96
Lashko Kira 1919 9
draw
-3.71
Poduga Championship, High League
2014-01-28 -> 2014-02-07
Rating: 2102.07 -> 2001.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2192 1
loss
-11.92
Kurdina Olga 1947 1
loss
-22.68
Lashko Kira 1958 4
win
+9.73
Oborina Anastasja 1971 5
loss
-21.75
Fedotov Denis 1918 6
loss
-23.76
Mikryukov Mikhail 1819 7
draw
-10.73
Vostryakov Alexey 1685 8
win
+2.67
Semyonov Oleg 1703 9
win
+2.93
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1467 10
win
+0.81
Prokopets Tatyana 1438 11
win
+0.69
Shabanov Ruslan 1404 12
loss
-31.43
Mikryukov Mikhail 1819 13
win
+5.27
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Rating: 2144.39 -> 2102.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novozhilova Polina   1
win
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1443 2
win
+0.56
Matushkina Ksenia 1414 3
win
+0.47
Kurdina Olga 2015 4
loss
-21.68
Fedotov Denis 1872 5
loss
-26.48
Yusupmurzin Danila 1359 6
win
+0.34
Shabanov Ruslan 1397 7
win
+0.43
Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 8
win
+4.04
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Rating: 2178 -> 2144.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina   1
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1826 2
win
+3.74
Kurdina Olga 1904 3
draw
-10.51
Shiryaevskaya Daria   4
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 2043 5
draw
-5.89
Vostryakov Alexey 1566 6
win
+0.92
Kryuchok Roman 2096 7
loss
-19.69
Lashko Kira 1895 8
win
+5.26
Novikov Nikolay 2003 9
draw
-7.43
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 2190.63 -> 2178
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
2008-07-17 -> 2008-07-21
Rating: 2232.28 -> 2190.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1646 1
win
+1.06
Maximov Nikolay 1824 2
win
+2.79
Kadulin Alexandr 2291 3
loss
-13.29
Sumarokov Evgeny 2129 4
win
+11.38
Krayeva Tatyana 1931 5
loss
-27.18
Kryuchok Roman 2020 6
win
+7.29
Pestereva Maria 1979 7
loss
-25.95
Savrasov Ruslan 1666 8
win
+1.18
Romanov Sergey 1648 9
win
+1.07
The 16th Women Russian Championship
2008-07-01 -> 2008-07-05
Rating: 2208.67 -> 2232.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ivanova Anna   1
win
-
Buyanova Anna   2
win
-
Okatova Anna 1957 3
win
+6.10
Kurdina Olga 1550 4
win
+0.71
Litvinova Yulia 1686 5
win
+1.51
Krayeva Tatyana 1931 6
win
+5.40
Molotova Anastasja 1566 7
win
+0.77
Oborina Anastasja 1701 8
win
+1.64
Pestereva Maria 2002 9
win
+7.49
Podyuga Championship, High League
2008-01-25 -> 2008-02-10
Rating: 2151.7 -> 2208.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lebedeva Tatjana 1806 1
win
+3.86
Vershinin Pavel 2314 2
draw
+6.99
Serdyukov Egor 2201 4
loss
-13.72
Kadulin Alexandr 2334 5
loss
-8.29
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2048 6
win
+11.39
Kryuchok Roman 1915 7
win
+6.53
Nekrasov Denis 1992 8
win
+9.15
Merkulov Artyom 2110 9
win
+14.10
Maximov Nikolay 1806 10
win
+3.85
Pestereva Maria 2008 11
win
+9.76
Krayeva Tatyana 1983 12
win
+8.81
Mikryukov Mikhail 1839 13
win
+4.54
World Championship BT
2007-08-12 -> 2007-08-15
Rating: 2102.5 -> 2151.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Khramov Bogdan   1
win
-
Khramov Andrey 2051 2
win
+13.67
Lin Huang-Yu 2259 3
win
+22.76
Eriksson Marcus 1993 4
loss
-20.85
Li Shih-Wen 2153 5
win
+18.34
Nokhrin Oleg 2091 6
loss
-16.50
Ishitani Shin-ichi 2249 7
win
+22.40
Oosumi Yuuki 2369 8
loss
-5.67
Lu Wei-Yuan 2081 9
win
+15.05
World Championship WT
2007-08-08 -> 2007-08-15
Rating: 2109.8 -> 2102.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Melnik Lidia   1
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1855 2
win
+6.02
Krayeva Tatyana 1895 3
draw
-8.78
Kovalenko Marina   4
win
-
Litvinenko Lyudmila   5
win
-
Yang Hsiao-Yu 2011 6
win
+11.59
Metreveli Irina 2107 7
loss
-16.12
Podyuga Sbory
2007-07-06 -> 2007-07-10
Rating: 2063.99 -> 2109.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay 1814 1
win
+6.15
Romanov Sergey 1680 2
win
+3.17
Savrasova Yulia 2359 3
loss
-4.95
Novikov Nikolay 2020 4
win
+14.00
Merkulov Maxim 1803 5
win
+5.85
Sumarokov Evgeny 2151 6
win
+19.95
Kadulin Alexandr 2281 7
loss
-7.13
Lysakov Mikhail 2304 8
loss
-6.41
Serdyukov Egor 2046 9
win
+15.18
Family Team Tournament - 1st table
2007-05-06 -> 2007-05-08
Rating: 2061.44 -> 2063.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1942
win
+10.72
Litvinova Yulia 1511
win
+1.30
Okatova Anna 1969
loss
-20.13
Belous Polina 1557
win
+1.67
Buyanova Galina  
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1831
win
+6.74
Merkulov Artyom 1998
win
+13.13
Ivanov Oleg  
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2176
loss
-10.88
Podyuga Championship - High League
2007-01-25 -> 2007-02-05
Rating: 2100.84 -> 2061.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokov Evgeny 2139 1
loss
-14.22
Kazarin Mikhail 2164 2
loss
-13.10
Kadulin Alexandr 2394 4
loss
-4.99
Novikov Nikolay 1965 5
loss
-21.92
Lysakov Mikhail 2318 6
win
+24.88
Okatova Anna 1967 7
loss
-21.86
Krayeva Tatyana 2041 9
win
+13.31
Romanov Sergey 1749 10
win
+3.75
Savrasova Yulia 2383 11
loss
-5.25
XV Russian Championship, First League
2006-11-12 -> 2006-11-18
Rating: 2174.02 -> 2100.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Eggert Ester 1848 1
loss
-27.74
Sterkhova Darya   2
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 1869 3
loss
-27.27
Vinokurtsev Viktor   4
win
-
Gerasimov Ilya 1792 5
win
+3.21
Mostovlyansky Oleg 2086 6
win
+12.07
Berezin Roman 1980 7
loss
-24.08
Nekrasov Denis 2056 8
win
+10.80
Smirnov Evgeny 2055 9
win
+10.75
Nikonov Konstantin 2324 10
loss
-9.46
Sumarokov Evgeny 2050 11
loss
-21.47
Podyuga - Sbory
2006-07-11 -> 2006-07-19
Rating: 2202.46 -> 2174.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay 1792 1
loss
-29.24
Romanov Sergey 1634 2
win
+1.17
Pestereva Maria 1906 3
win
+4.92
Serdyukov Egor 2089 4
win
+10.97
Krayeva Tatyana 2025 5
draw
-7.51
Lebedeva Tatjana 1848 6
win
+3.70
Kadulin Alexandr 2281 7
loss
-12.44
Savrasova Yulia 2445 8
loss
-6.35
Sumarokov Evgeny 1958 9
win
+6.32
World Championship WT
2005-08-01 -> 2005-08-07
Rating: 2180 -> 2202.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Klooster Karin   1
win
-
Yang Hsiao-Yu 2017 2
win
+9.02
Metreveli Irina 2192 3
loss
-15.45
Tuvikene Maris 1885 4
win
+4.96
Krayeva Tatyana 1964 5
win
+7.18
Kolk Kaia 1745 6
win
+2.42
Pestereva Maria 1845 7
win
+4.06
Karlsson Irene 1895 8
win
+5.22
Yakovleva Alyona 1889 9
win
+5.06
Poduga Sbory
2005-07-02 -> 2005-07-07
Rating: 2135.82 -> 2180
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Romanov Sergey 1740 1
win
+2.98
Pestereva Maria 1928 2
win
+7.45
Lysakov Mikhail 2149 3
win
+16.61
Savrasova Yulia 2454 4
loss
-4.40
Kadulin Alexandr 2136 5
loss
-15.98
Oborina Anastasja   6
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1888 7
win
+6.22
Yudina Maria 2012 8
win
+10.57
Serdyukov Egor 2047 9
win
+12.00
Maximov Nikolay 1755 10
win
+3.23
Okatova Anna 1862 11
win
+5.51
13th Russian Championship among women
2005-04-30 -> 2005-05-04
Rating: 2126.46 -> 2135.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Timokhina Nadezhda 1817
win
+4.61
Okatova Anna 1916
win
+7.35
Melnikova Alyona 1888
draw
-9.53
Pestereva Maria 1918
win
+7.43
Krayeva Tatyana 1859
win
+5.67
Salnikova Nonna 1916
win
+7.36
Metreveli Irina 2180
loss
-13.54
Poduga Championship 2005 - Highest League
2005-01-26 -> 2005-02-10
Rating: 2169.78 -> 2126.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1746
win
+2.57
Maximov Nikolay 1848
win
+4.34
Pestereva Maria 1817
win
+3.71
Lebedeva Yelena 2131
win
+14.24
Novikov Nikolay 1943
win
+6.85
Serdyukov Egor 2020
loss
-22.48
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2029
loss
-22.11
Kadulin Alexandr 2097
win
+12.71
Okatova Anna 1958
loss
-24.68
Lysakov Mikhail 2115
loss
-18.47
XIII Russian Championship - First League
2004-11-07 -> 2004-11-13
Rating: 2163.47 -> 2169.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1919 1
win
+6.31
Nadezhdin Kirill   2
loss
-
7th European Championship
2004-06-14 -> 2004-06-18
Rating: 2165.16 -> 2163.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Eybatov Nizami 2269 1
draw
+4.66
Purk Andry 2069 2
loss
-20.28
Artemyev Sergey 2345 3
loss
-8.37
Timmermann Alvar 1865 4
win
+4.85
Volkov Sergey 2175 5
win
+16.48
Salnikov Pavel 2373 6
win
+24.58
Vershinin Pavel 2318 7
loss
-9.36
Sulane Sander 1712 8
win
+2.20
Ses Pavel 2155 9
loss
-16.45
Poduga Championship 2004 - Highest League
2004-02-27 -> 2004-03-08
Rating: 2172.76 -> 2165.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 2043
loss
-21.68
Sumarokov Evgeny 1929
win
+6.33
Novikov Nikolay 1952
win
+7.04
Kadulin Alexandr 2034
win
+9.94
Lebedeva Yelena 2163
win
+15.58
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2002
win
+8.72
Lysakov Mikhail 2026
win
+9.62
Yudina Maria 1942
loss
-25.27
Vershinin Pavel 2287
loss
-10.91
Savrasova Yulia 2394
loss
-6.98
XII Russian Championship, High League
2004-02-15 -> 2004-02-22
Rating: 2133.13 -> 2172.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nekrasov Denis 2215 1
loss
-12.28
Mikhailov Alexandr 2436 2
loss
-4.76
Karasyov Maxim 2302 3
loss
-8.78
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2272 4
win
+22.09
Kareyev Vladislav 2346 5
loss
-7.25
Semyonov Vladimir 2230 6
draw
+4.36
Savrasova Yulia 2294 7
loss
-9.05
Sirategyan Karen 2129 8
win
+15.84
Artemyev Sergey 2326 9
win
+24.07
Chingin Konstantin 2550 10
loss
-2.66
Drozdov Vladimir 2030 11
win
+11.40
Nikonov Konstantin 2390 12
loss
-5.93
Klimashin Alexandr 2464 13
loss
-4.13
Makarov Pavel 2357 14
loss
-6.89
Salnikov Pavel 2312 15
win
+23.61
Poduga New Year 2003
2003-12-15 -> 2003-12-25
Rating: 2131.61 -> 2133.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2270
loss
-9.93
Vershinin Pavel 2277
loss
-9.66
Lebedeva Yelena 2176
win
+18.04
Nekrasov Evgeniy 1963
loss
-23.17
Lysakov Mikhail  
win
-
Yudina Maria 1947
win
+8.25
Serdyukov Egor 1971
win
+9.11
Kadulin Alexandr  
loss
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 1965
win
+8.89
Okatova Anna  
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana  
win
-
XII Russian Championship - First League
2003-11-06 -> 2003-11-11
Rating: 2064.61 -> 2131.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kareyev Vladislav 2249 1
win
+23.80
Vershinin Pavel 2305 2
loss
-6.41
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2277 3
loss
-7.28
Arevkov Maxim 1833 4
win
+6.69
Salnikova Nonna 1949 5
win
+10.87
Nekrasov Evgeniy 1954 6
win
+11.07
Zubashchenko Ivan 1840 7
draw
-9.10
Dzainukov Eldar 2117 8
win
+18.42
Salnikov Pavel 2342 9
loss
-5.38
Ryabov Alexandr 2104 10
win
+17.84
Metreveli Irina 2213 11
draw
+6.47
11th Russian Championship among women
2003-04-30 -> 2003-05-05
Rating: 2053.69 -> 2064.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonova Natalya 2116
win
+18.86
Pushkina Anastasia  
win
-
Lebedeva Yelena 2155
loss
-11.43
Metreveli Irina 2202
loss
-9.55
Grevtseva Victoria  
win
-
Salnikova Nonna 1988
win
+13.04
XI Russian Championship, First League
2002-11-02 -> 2002-11-08
Rating: 2054.63 -> 2053.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sorokin Anton   1
win
-
Volkov Sergey 2115 2
draw
+2.76
Kazarin Mikhail 2179 3
loss
-10.47
Sirategyan Karen 2211 4
draw
+6.77
Youth World Championship - Group C
2002-07-26 -> 2002-08-02
Rating: 2065.22 -> 2054.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2312
loss
-6.22
Gross Anna 1972
loss
-20.17
Lebedeva Yelena 2098
loss
-14.46
Leshukova Anastasia 2070
win
+16.24
Sokolova Anastasiya 1895
win
+8.77
Tihkan Evelyn 2084
loss
-15.12
Skalozubova Yelena 1885
win
+8.39
Yudina Maria 1804
win
+5.84
Tuvikene Maris 2014
draw
-2.33
Timokhina Nadezhda 1648
win
+2.66
Eggert Ester 1803
win
+5.81
X Russia Championship among women
2002-05-07 -> 2002-05-11
Rating: 2088.16 -> 2065.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 2129
loss
-14.13
Pushkina Anastasia  
win
-
Sokolova Anastasiya 1898
win
+8.03
Leshukova Anastasia 2044
win
+14.01
Chizhkina Yelena 2096
loss
-15.60
Lebedeva Yelena 2116
loss
-14.69
Nikonova Natalya 2056
draw
-1.44
Savrasova Yulia 2270
loss
-8.29
Salnikova Nonna 1929
win
+9.16
11th Russian Youth Championship C-Group
2002-03-25 -> 2002-03-30
Rating: 2154.7 -> 2088.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lebedeva Yelena 2031
loss
-21.46
Chizhkina Yelena 2097
win
+13.38
Savrasova Yulia 2279
loss
-10.49
Sokolova Anastasiya 1938
win
+7.14
Yudina Maria 1766
draw
-12.91
Leshukova Anastasia 2091
loss
-18.90
Gross Anna 1935
loss
-24.94
Timokhina Nadezhda 1647
win
+1.63
Youth European Championship
2001-12-26 -> 2001-12-30
Rating: 2154.7 -> 2154.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Eggert Ester 1794 C
win
+3.58
Milva Helen 1661 C
win
+1.77
Tihkan Evelyn 2054 C
win
+11.53
Tuvikene Maris 2045 C
loss
-20.89
Savrasova Yulia 2175 C
draw
+0.97
Sokolova Anastasiya 1936 C
win
+7.10
Leshukova Anastasia 2064 C
draw
-4.06
X Russian Championship, First League
2001-10-28 -> 2001-11-02
Rating: 2128.92 -> 2154.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Eggert Ester 1869 1
win
+5.88
Skuridin Alexey 2136 2
win
+16.37
Chingin Konstantin 2360 3
loss
-6.67
Soosyrv Ants 2468 4
loss
-3.97
Vershinin Pavel 2116 5
loss
-16.57
Sokolova Anastasiya 1891 6
draw
-9.50
Nogovitsin Sergey 2002 7
win
+10.42
Eremin Oleg 2219 8
draw
+4.06
Lents Johann 2231 9
win
+20.57
Taimla Tunnet 2184 10
loss
-13.48
Filippov Sergey 2187 11
win
+18.67
10th Russian Youth Championship, C-group
2001-03-24 -> 2001-03-30
Rating: 2142.47 -> 2128.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gross Anna 1944
win
+7.76
Sokolova Anastasiya 1887
win
+5.98
Leshukova Anastasia 1995
loss
-22.39
Yudina Maria 1866
win
+5.44
Timokhina Nadezhda 1574
win
+1.17
Kocheshkova Olga 1755
win
+3.11
Lebedeva Yelena 2073
loss
-19.15
Skalozubova Yelena 1829
win
+4.52
IX Russian Championship, High League
2001-02-17 -> 2001-02-25
Rating: 2104.44 -> 2142.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2185 1
loss
-12.35
Metreveli Irina 2136 2
draw
+1.48
Sushkov Vladimir 2520 3
loss
-2.67
Kareyev Vladislav 2373 4
loss
-5.62
Karasyov Maxim 2120 5
win
+16.73
Makarov Pavel 2245 7
loss
-9.85
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2228 8
draw
+5.49
Ses Pavel 2267 9
loss
-9.01
Filippov Sergey 2204 10
loss
-11.51
Sinyov Igor 2630 11
win
+30.52
Salnikov Pavel 2418 12
draw
+11.49
Smirnov Sergey 2289 13
draw
+7.79
Volkov Sergey 2180 14
win
+19.46
Nikonov Konstantin 2447 15
loss
-3.91
IX Russian Championship among women
2001-02-03 -> 2001-02-06
Rating: 2093.66 -> 2104.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2044
loss
-18.23
Chizhkina Yelena 1973
win
+10.67
Lebedeva Yelena 2012
win
+12.32
Metreveli Irina 2146
loss
-13.59
Nikonova Natalya 2094
loss
-15.96
Leshukova Anastasia 2044
win
+13.75
Sokolova Anastasiya 1886
win
+7.46
Yudina Maria  
win
-
Salnikova Nonna 1964
win
+10.33
Sokolova Marina 1757
win
+4.03
IX Russian Championship, First League
2000-10-01 -> 2000-10-07
Rating: 1971.96 -> 2093.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Smirnov Sergey 2307 1
draw
+11.96
Kazarin Mikhail 2069 2
loss
-11.64
Salnikova Nonna 2014 3
win
+17.95
Volkov Sergey 2164 4
win
+24.04
Diner Stanislav 1771 5
win
+7.66
Ses Pavel 2323 6
loss
-3.74
Kareyev Vladislav 2465 7
win
+30.24
Barykin Victor 2331 8
draw
+12.41
Skuridin Alexey 2202 9
win
+25.29
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2176 10
draw
+8.45
Klimashin Alexandr 2585 11
loss
-0.91
Youth World Championship
2000-07-30 -> 2000-08-04
Rating: 1985.47 -> 1971.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Skalozubova Yelena 1800 C
win
+8.21
Kocheshkova Olga 1705 C
loss
-26.68
Lebedeva Yelena 2012 C
loss
-14.77
Tuvikene Maris 1860 C
win
+10.49
Skalozubova Yelena 1800 C
win
+8.21
Kocheshkova Olga 1705 C
win
+5.32
Lebedeva Yelena 2012 C
loss
-14.77
Tuvikene Maris 1860 C
win
+10.49
The 8th Women Russian Championship
2000-02-20 -> 2000-02-27
Rating: 1978 -> 1985.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonova Natalya 2147
win
+23.22
Lebedeva Yelena 1970
loss
-16.37
Savrasova Yulia 2023
loss
-13.94
Metreveli Irina 2134
loss
-9.26
Salnikova Nonna 2022
win
+18.02
Sokolova Anastasiya 1879
draw
-4.44
Skalozubova Yelena 1847
win
+10.24
Zhukova Eketerina  
win
-
RIF update 1999-12-31
1999-12-31
Rating: 1978
Name: Oksana
Surname: Sorokina
Rating: 1976
Top Rating: 2232

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 211
Losses: 116
Draws: 32
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 18
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Oksana Sorokina with this player.
Time: 0.18656897544861 sec.