The 28th Russian Championship among Women
2020-02-18 -> 2020-02-23
Rating: 1931.75 -> 1944.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sadova Taisia 1629 1
draw
-11.21
Yusupmurzina Darya 1755 2
win
+8.51
Lashko Kira 1848 3
win
+12.25
Salnikova Nonna 1738 4
win
+7.91
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1648 5
draw
-10.77
Kachaeva Ilona 1412 6
win
+1.53
Matushkina Ksenia 1480 7
win
+2.22
Stulova Kristina 1513 8
win
+2.64
Swedish Open Team Championship
2019-11-16 -> 2019-11-17
Rating: 1947.42 -> 1931.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moor Karl-Mattias 1690 2
win
+5.93
Mesila Villem 2239 3
loss
-5.02
Gardstrom Petter 2371 4
loss
-2.56
Sandstrom Richard 1990 7
loss
-14.02
Women World Championship
2019-08-04 -> 2019-08-10
Rating: 1894.14 -> 1947.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kollo Liisa Maria   1
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1787 2
win
+11.22
Wang Qingqing 2280 3
win
+28.88
Wu Zhiqin 2146 4
draw
+9.93
Li Xiaoqing 2306 5
loss
-2.72
Fujita Maiko 2047 6
loss
-9.38
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1623 7
win
+5.57
Yusupmurzina Darya 1724 8
win
+8.74
Kolk Mari 1303 9
win
+1.03
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
2019-02-19 -> 2019-02-24
Rating: 1882.69 -> 1894.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1520 1
win
+3.54
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1654 2
win
+6.78
Tolstoguzova Daria 1274 3
win
+0.94
Yusupmurzina Darya 1753 4
draw
-5.68
Stulova Kristina 1529 5
win
+3.71
Salnikova Nonna 1810 6
win
+12.74
Sadova Taisia 1523 7
draw
-12.41
Novikova Daria 1396 8
win
+1.83
Tallinn Open 2018
2018-12-26 -> 2018-12-30
Rating: 1907.09 -> 1882.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Orlov Denis 1759 A1
draw
-6.40
Balabhai Viktor 1937 A2
loss
-14.59
Purk Tauri 1846 A3
loss
-18.75
Sadova Taisia 1524 A4
win
+3.19
Piik Sander 1759 A5
win
+9.57
Rahumagi Brenet 1865 A6
win
+14.11
Metreveli Maksim 1844 A7
draw
-2.86
Topkin Georg-Romet 2079 A8
loss
-8.66
SOPAI Cup
2018-11-22 -> 2018-11-25
Rating: 1893.51 -> 1907.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2217 1
loss
-4.30
Mesila Villem 2197 2
win
+27.26
Qiu Yujin   3
loss
-
Guo Song   4
win
-
Zhong Yuyang   5
win
-
Kamiya Shunsuke 2607 6
draw
+15.48
Wu Zhiqin 2136 7
loss
-6.33
Sun Jinxue   8
draw
-
Purk Tauri 1837 9
loss
-18.54
Swedish Open Team Championship
2018-11-17 -> 2018-11-18
Rating: 1878.53 -> 1893.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savik Aki 1505 1
win
+3.34
Lohmus Kristofer 1783 2
loss
-20.26
Eriksson Bjorn 1862 3
win
+15.27
Moor Karl-Mattias 1491 4
win
+3.11
Karlsson Stefan 2190 5
draw
+11.44
Fanell Jan 1653 6
draw
-9.12
Ilu Timo 2179 7
draw
+11.20
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
2018-10-30 -> 2018-11-04
Rating: 1895.99 -> 1878.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Naumov Egor 1159 1
win
+0.45
Gromov Danila 1443 2
loss
-29.80
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1557 3
win
+3.99
Buszkowski Ludwik 1739 4
win
+9.24
Kachaeva Ilona 1494 5
win
+2.89
Filinov Vladimir 2077 6
loss
-8.33
Kachaev Denis 2032 7
draw
+5.97
Barykin Victor 2138 8
draw
+9.65
Smirnov Evgeny 1995 9
loss
-11.53
Karepa camp
2018-07-03 -> 2018-07-12
Rating: 1873.55 -> 1895.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moor Karl-Mattias 1404 A1
win
+2.02
Soosyrv Ants 2291 A2
loss
-2.65
Metreveli Georgiy   A3
win
-
Karlsson Stefan 2153 A4
loss
-5.33
Raag Ardi 1416 A5
win
+2.15
Piik Sander 1805 A6
draw
-3.10
Hobemagi Martin 2291 A7
win
+29.35
XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018
2018-06-24 -> 2018-07-01
Rating: 1905.01 -> 1873.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Koni Kirke 1435 1
win
+2.01
Makarov Pavel 2194 2
loss
-5.08
Laane Rauno 1333 3
win
+1.15
Balabhai Viktor 2015 4
loss
-11.08
Piik Sander 1759 5
loss
-22.34
Lohmus Kristofer 1802 6
win
+11.40
Kuleshov Mikhail 1742 7
win
+9.00
Salnikov Pavel 2168 8
loss
-5.75
Salnikova Nonna 1741 9
win
+9.00
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1896 10
loss
-16.39
Rahumagi Brenet 1830 11
draw
-3.39
Swedish Open Team Championship
2017-11-18 -> 2017-11-19
Rating: 1950.08 -> 1905.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mirme Madli 1832 1
draw
-5.20
Ikla Markus 1539 2
win
+2.75
Kolk Kuno 1780 3
loss
-23.24
Nyberg Bengt 1637 4
win
+4.53
Eriksson Bjorn 1929 5
loss
-16.95
Laane Rauno 1288 6
win
+0.69
Ilu Timo 2151 7
loss
-7.65
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
2017-11-04 -> 2017-11-09
Rating: 1935.12 -> 1950.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Orlov Maxim 1408 1
draw
-14.53
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1565 2
win
+3.40
Smirnov Evgeny 2029 3
draw
+4.25
Fedotov Denis 2155 4
draw
+8.99
Volkov Sergey 2008 5
draw
+3.32
Lisyutin Alexandr 1847 6
win
+12.04
Golomaryov Anthony 2190 7
loss
-6.00
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2011 8
draw
+3.48
Mikhailov Alexey   9
win
-
World Championship WT
2017-08-07 -> 2017-08-12
Rating: 1965.07 -> 1935.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Liu Xun 2045 1
loss
-12.37
Lashko Kira 2056 3
loss
-11.91
Wang Qingqing 2280 4
loss
-4.48
Wu Zhiqin   5
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1498 6
win
+2.04
Lin Chiao-Ying   7
loss
-
Sung Pei-Jung 1791 8
draw
-7.39
Chien Yung-Hsuan 2088 9
draw
+5.44
Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 10
draw
-1.92
Ke Fang-Ying 1978 11
draw
+0.63
Karepa camp
2017-07-09 -> 2017-07-17
Rating: 1915.97 -> 1965.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tuvikene Margus 2118 A1
win
+24.41
Wang Qingqing 2286 A2
loss
-3.39
Fedotov Denis 2105 A3
win
+23.95
Lohmus Kristofer 1766 A4
win
+9.51
Karlsson Stefan 2201 A5
draw
+10.81
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1495 A6
win
+2.61
Purk Tauri 1854 A7
loss
-18.80
Open Swedish Team Championship
2016-11-19 -> 2016-11-20
Rating: 1923.56 -> 1915.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ilu Timo 2139 1
loss
-7.15
Rahumagi Brenet 1855 2
loss
-19.08
Karlsson Stefan 2198 4
draw
+10.56
Murumaa Magnus 1274 5
win
+0.75
Jonsson Peter 2038 6
draw
+5.12
Piik Sander 1472 7
win
+2.21
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
2016-10-30 -> 2016-11-05
Rating: 2015.8 -> 1923.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1642 1
win
+3.34
Dyachkov Nikita 1721 2
win
+4.98
Makarov Pavel 2189 3
loss
-8.59
Golomaryov Anthony 2113 4
loss
-11.62
Metreveli Maksim 1581 5
loss
-29.58
Buszkowski Ludwik 1648 6
win
+3.45
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1683 7
loss
-27.88
Shabanov Ruslan 1483 8
win
+1.42
Lisyutin Alexandr 1688 9
loss
-27.77
Renju European Championship and Asian Cup (Eurasian Cup)
2016-10-16 -> 2016-10-23
Rating: 2072.56 -> 2015.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Khramov Andrey 2002 1
loss
-19.20
Taimla Tunnet 2451 2
loss
-3.24
Wang Qingqing 2238 3
loss
-8.89
Lents Johann 2286 4
loss
-7.22
Epifanov Dmitry 2302 5
loss
-6.72
Fedotov Denis 2173 6
loss
-11.48
Mikhailov Mikhail   7
win
-
Mikhailov Mikhail   F1
win
-
Mikhailov Mikhail   F2
win
-
Karepa camp
2016-07-10 -> 2016-07-18
Rating: 2089.84 -> 2072.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karlsson Irene 1766 A1
win
+4.30
Valjataga Paul 1914 A2
loss
-23.45
Heidmets Mark 1539 A3
win
+1.29
Karlsson Stefan 2211 A4
draw
+5.40
Raag Ardi 1407 A5
win
+0.62
Fedotov Denis 2222 A6
loss
-10.16
Kolk Kuno 1784 A7
win
+4.71
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
2016-07-09
Rating: 2078.84 -> 2089.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 2319 A2
win
+25.58
Wang Qingqing 2248 A3
win
+23.23
Fedotov Denis 2221 A4
loss
-9.76
Rahumagi Brenet 1738 A5
loss
-28.05
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
2016-01-06 -> 2016-01-10
Rating: 2101.24 -> 2078.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 2067 5
loss
-17.54
Epifanov Dmitry 2400 7
loss
-4.86
Open Swedish Team Championship
2015-11-14 -> 2015-11-15
Rating: 2031.89 -> 2101.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Raag Ardi 1389 1
win
+0.77
Sandstrom Richard 2125 2
win
+20.20
Narva Mart 1240 3
win
+0.33
Karlsson Stefan 2220 4
win
+23.93
Koni Kirke 1245 5
win
+0.34
Sandstrom Richard 2125 F1
win
+20.20
Jonsson Peter 2042 F2
draw
+0.49
Nyberg Bengt 1642 F3
win
+3.07
The 24th Russian Championship, First League
2015-11-01 -> 2015-11-06
Rating: 2040.5 -> 2031.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lisyutin Alexandr 1745 1
win
+4.96
Berezin Roman 2025 2
win
+15.31
Potapov Alexey 2227 3
loss
-8.13
Balabhai Viktor 1996 4
win
+13.99
Volkov Sergey 2049 5
loss
-15.59
Kryuchok Roman 2097 6
draw
+2.62
Taiblin Yuriy 1990 7
draw
-2.27
Fedotov Denis 2005 8
draw
-1.59
Radzevelyuk Alexander 1999 9
loss
-17.90
World Championship WT
2015-08-07 -> 2015-08-12
Rating: 2033.1 -> 2040.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1984 1
win
+13.77
Prokopets Tatyana 1616 2
draw
-13.33
Wang Qingqing 2336 3
draw
+11.24
Yang Yimeng   4
win
-
Sung Pei-Jung   5
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1926 6
win
+11.24
Jellve Emma 1932 8
win
+11.49
Lashko Kira 1923 9
draw
-4.87
Guo Xinlu   10
win
-
Salnikova Nonna 1892 11
loss
-22.13
The 23nd Russian Championship, High League
2015-02-15 -> 2015-02-22
Rating: 2012.45 -> 2033.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Katsev Ilya 1879 1
win
+10.15
Oborina Anastasja 1911 2
draw
-4.54
Salnikov Pavel 2289 3
win
+26.59
Nikonov Konstantin 2355 4
loss
-3.90
Mikhailov Alexandr 2257 5
loss
-6.28
Balabhai Viktor 2055 6
draw
+1.96
Golomaryov Anthony 2049 7
draw
+1.70
Artemyev Sergey 2211 8
loss
-7.70
Karasyov Maxim 2250 9
draw
+9.52
Makarov Pavel 2181 10
draw
+7.23
Fedorkin Oleg 2307 11
loss
-4.96
Kryuchok Roman 2119 12
draw
+4.79
Fedotov Denis 1994 13
draw
-0.83
Filinov Vladimir 2176 14
loss
-8.96
Epifanov Dmitry 2344 15
loss
-4.12
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
2014-11-02 -> 2014-11-07
Rating: 1999.24 -> 2012.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1583 1
draw
-13.33
Smirnov Evgeny 2063 2
loss
-13.06
Prokopets Tatyana 1565 3
win
+2.43
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2013 4
win
+16.67
Salnikov Pavel 2206 5
draw
+8.57
Danilin Ivan 1576 6
draw
-13.42
Golomaryov Anthony 2034 7
draw
+1.60
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 8
win
+14.96
Kryuchok Roman 2213 9
draw
+8.79
European Championship
2014-06-25 -> 2014-07-02
Rating: 2023.95 -> 1999.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2376 1
loss
-3.71
Lillemaa Argo 1784 2
win
+6.44
Rahumagi Brenet 1550 3
loss
-30.03
Lisyutin Alexandr 1811 4
win
+7.28
Ikonen Jussi 1986 5
win
+14.28
Balabhai Viktor 2140 6
loss
-10.84
Salnikova Nonna 1826 7
loss
-24.21
Katsev Ilya 1822 8
win
+7.64
Filinov Vladimir 2139 9
loss
-10.88
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1448 10
win
+1.12
Jonsson Peter 2072 11
win
+18.20
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
2013-11-03 -> 2013-11-09
Rating: 2024.27 -> 2023.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1420 1
win
+0.96
Fedorkin Oleg 2316 2
loss
-5.02
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 3
win
+6.64
Sirategyan Karen 2013 4
draw
-0.50
Fedotov Denis 1850 5
draw
-7.41
Radzevelyuk Alexander 1957 6
draw
-3.02
Oborina Anastasja 1914 7
draw
-4.91
Kachaev Denis 2102 8
draw
+3.53
Volkov Sergey 1952 9
win
+12.73
Kryuchok Roman 2127 10
draw
+4.63
Artemyev Sergey 2216 11
loss
-7.95
Women World Championship
2013-08-07 -> 2013-08-13
Rating: 1988.97 -> 2024.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 2020 1
win
+17.47
Reimand Hanna-Kai   2
win
-
Narva Mai 1669 3
loss
-27.61
Kurdina Olga 1928 4
win
+13.25
Tiivel Tuuli 1455 5
win
+1.41
Krayeva Tatyana 1862 6
win
+10.41
Oborina Anastasja 1969 7
win
+15.10
Kolk Kaia 1679 8
win
+4.61
Jogimaa Carmen 1317 9
win
+0.66
The 21th Russian Championship, High League
2013-02-16 -> 2013-02-24
Rating: 2060.32 -> 1988.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Epifanov Dmitry 2194 1
win
+21.91
Karasyov Maxim 2232 2
loss
-8.65
Salnikov Pavel 2130 3
loss
-12.80
Kryuchok Roman 2087 4
draw
+1.27
Barykin Victor 2158 5
loss
-11.61
Filinov Vladimir 2192 6
loss
-10.19
Sirategyan Karen 2014 7
draw
-2.11
Volkov Sergey 2047 8
draw
-0.61
Serdyukov Egor 2283 9
loss
-6.94
Balabhai Viktor 2029 10
loss
-17.44
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2063 11
loss
-15.87
Mikhailov Alexandr 2254 12
loss
-7.89
Nikonov Konstantin 2286 13
loss
-6.86
Makarov Pavel 2273 14
loss
-7.27
Kartashev Daniil 2010 15
win
+13.71
Tallinn Open
2012-12-26 -> 2012-12-30
Rating: 2075.74 -> 2060.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Voznjuk Pavel 2032 2
draw
-1.99
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1417 3
win
+0.71
Taimla Tunnet 2556 4
loss
-1.89
Lillemaa Argo 1652 5
win
+2.58
Ilu Timo 2242 6
loss
-8.88
Kurdina Olga 1915 7
draw
-6.91
Narva Mart 1473 8
win
+0.97
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
2012-11-04 -> 2012-11-10
Rating: 2105.16 -> 2075.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1776 1
loss
-27.81
Fedotov Denis 1867 2
win
+6.50
Vostryakov Alexey 1536 3
win
+1.17
Volkov Sergey 2027 4
loss
-19.50
Kryuchok Roman 2071 5
draw
-1.55
Golomaryov Anthony   6
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1872 7
win
+6.65
Salnikov Pavel 2209 8
loss
-11.32
Taiblin Yuriy 2085 9
draw
-0.91
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2129 10
win
+17.14
Berezin Roman 2109 11
draw
+0.22
European Championship
2012-08-14 -> 2012-08-24
Rating: 2101.22 -> 2105.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kawamura Norihiko 2364 1
loss
-5.76
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2125 2
win
+17.11
Fedotov Denis 1783 3
win
+4.44
Vershinin Pavel 2140 4
loss
-14.19
Kachaev Denis 2050 5
win
+13.69
Filinov Vladimir 2119 6
loss
-15.14
Karasyov Maxim 2325 7
loss
-6.89
Mesila Villem 1994 8
win
+11.21
Hobemagi Martin 2089 9
draw
-0.52
The 20th Russian Championship, High League
2012-02-17 -> 2012-02-25
Rating: 2123.55 -> 2101.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarov Pavel 2273 1
loss
-9.49
Karasyov Maxim 2339 2
draw
+8.84
Salnikov Pavel 2187 3
draw
+2.93
Kryuchok Roman 2080 4
draw
-1.95
Mikhailov Alexandr 2254 5
draw
+5.75
Berezin Roman 2058 6
draw
-2.94
Epifanov Dmitry 2219 7
draw
+4.30
Balabhai Viktor 2140 8
loss
-15.22
Artemyev Sergey 2308 9
loss
-8.22
Serdyukov Egor 2155 10
loss
-14.51
Vershinin Pavel 2199 11
loss
-12.56
Nikonov Konstantin 2299 12
win
+23.48
Volkov Sergey 2095 13
draw
-1.30
Filinov Vladimir 2115 14
loss
-16.35
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2099 15
win
+14.91
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
2011-10-30 -> 2011-11-05
Rating: 2071.87 -> 2123.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1560 1
win
+1.60
Savrasova Yulia 2355 2
draw
+10.78
Berezin Roman 2048 3
draw
-1.09
Oborina Anastasja 1874 4
win
+7.79
Taiblin Yuriy 2060 5
draw
-0.52
Serdyukov Egor 2131 6
draw
+2.72
Vershinin Pavel 2225 7
win
+22.63
Kryuchok Roman 1932 8
draw
-6.08
Filinov Vladimir 2074 9
draw
+0.14
Balabhai Viktor 2167 10
win
+20.31
Karasyov Maxim 2305 11
loss
-6.60
VLADIMIR OPEN 2011
2011-08-15 -> 2011-08-19
Rating: 2071.97 -> 2071.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Chernenko Lidiya   1
win
-
Makarov Pavel 2213 2
loss
-9.80
Rachitsky Dmitry   3
win
-
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1622 4
win
+2.24
Fedorkin Oleg 2335 5
loss
-5.76
Mikryukov Mikhail 1887 6
win
+8.23
Karasyov Maxim 2288 7
draw
+8.85
Kozhin Mikhail 2417 8
loss
-3.86
World Championship WT
2011-08-04 -> 2011-08-10
Rating: 2065.18 -> 2071.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1824 1
draw
-9.59
Lashko Kira 1702 2
win
+3.54
Nikonova Natalya 2002 3
loss
-18.85
Arai Kazumi 2180 4
draw
+5.10
Mirme Madli 1834 5
win
+6.71
Savik Aki   6
win
-
Zowadova Monika 1986 7
win
+12.45
Poghosyan Yeva 1528 8
win
+1.39
Jellve Emma 1812 9
win
+6.05
Tournament of Ten (Qualification to WC)
2011-05-03 -> 2011-05-08
Rating: 2030.57 -> 2065.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Epifanov Dmitry 2248 1
draw
+8.90
Nikonov Konstantin 2259 2
win
+25.25
Balabhai Viktor 2183 4
loss
-9.38
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2062 5
loss
-14.53
Filinov Vladimir 2164 6
win
+21.88
Karasyov Maxim 2354 7
loss
-4.30
Sumarokov Evgeny 2188 9
draw
+6.79
The 19th Russian Championship, High League
2011-02-20 -> 2011-02-27
Rating: 2076.6 -> 2030.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sirategyan Karen 2059 1
draw
-0.81
Volkov Sergey 2150 2
win
+19.36
Artemyev Sergey 2324 3
loss
-6.20
Filinov Vladimir 2093 4
loss
-15.23
Nikonov Konstantin 2282 5
loss
-7.49
Makarov Pavel 2137 7
loss
-13.24
Balabhai Viktor 2247 8
win
+23.31
Epifanov Dmitry 2217 9
draw
+6.17
Salnikov Pavel 2219 10
loss
-9.76
Mikhailov Alexandr 2168 11
loss
-11.86
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2026 12
loss
-18.29
Sumarokov Evgeny 2214 13
loss
-9.97
Karasyov Maxim 2426 14
loss
-3.77
Tarasevich Stepan 2114 15
draw
+1.74
The 19th Open Russian Championship, First League
2010-11-01 -> 2010-11-06
Rating: 2129.61 -> 2076.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Alina 1280 1
win
+0.24
Salnikov Pavel 2245 2
loss
-10.85
Serdyuk Andrey 1870 3
draw
-10.12
Semyonov Vladimir 2075 4
win
+13.55
Taiblin Yuriy 2063 5
draw
-2.99
Kryuchok Roman 1882 6
draw
-9.79
Sirategyan Karen 2032 7
draw
-4.35
Sobolev Pavel 1826 8
loss
-27.24
Salnikova Nonna 1926 9
win
+7.57
Makarov Pavel 2140 10
loss
-15.49
Oborina Anastasja 1890 11
win
+6.45
European Championship
2010-07-02 -> 2010-07-12
Rating: 2107.59 -> 2129.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sirategyan Karen 2008 1
draw
-4.44
Widman Linnea 1818 2
win
+5.09
Kozhin Mikhail 2340 3
loss
-6.65
Tarannikov Yuriy 2392 4
loss
-5.21
Jonsson Peter 2081 5
win
+14.82
Pestereva Maria 1976 6
draw
-5.76
Arevkov Maxim 2126 7
win
+16.86
Sumarokov Evgeny 2255 8
draw
+6.42
Valjataga Paul 2126 9
draw
+0.88
Moscow Open
2010-06-12 -> 2010-06-14
Rating: 2090.65 -> 2107.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tikhomirov Mikhail   1
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1788 2
win
+4.78
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2015 3
win
+12.58
Tarasevich Stepan 2204 4
win
+21.08
Skuridin Alexey 2159 5
loss
-12.89
Mikhailov Alexandr 2136 6
draw
+2.10
Sirategyan Karen 1972 7
win
+10.76
Taiblin Yuriy 1967 8
loss
-21.46
The 18th Russian Championship, High League
2010-02-15 -> 2010-02-22
Rating: 2057.11 -> 2090.65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 2111 1
loss
-13.53
Sumarokov Evgeny 2177 2
draw
+5.32
Filinov Vladimir 2193 3
loss
-10.01
Epifanov Dmitry 2151 4
draw
+4.25
Nikonov Konstantin 2252 5
loss
-7.84
Tarasevich Stepan 2104 6
win
+18.17
Semyonov Vladimir 2147 7
draw
+4.06
Kryuchok Roman 2065 8
draw
+0.40
Kozhin Mikhail 2355 9
loss
-4.87
Karasyov Maxim 2288 10
loss
-6.68
Savrasova Yulia 2348 11
loss
-5.04
Artemyev Sergey 2380 12
loss
-4.32
Salnikov Pavel 2342 13
win
+26.81
Serdyukov Egor 2142 14
draw
+3.83
Makarov Pavel 2219 15
win
+22.98
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
2009-10-11 -> 2009-10-17
Rating: 2075.44 -> 2057.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuleshov Mikhail 1742 1
win
+4.11
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2048 2
win
+14.74
Makarov Pavel 2189 3
loss
-10.91
Taiblin Yuriy 1985 4
draw
-4.05
Skuridin Alexey 2131 5
loss
-13.46
Kachaev Denis 1762 6
draw
-11.46
Sirategyan Karen 2024 7
draw
-2.32
Karasyov Maxim 2342 8
draw
+10.35
Tarasevich Stepan 1914 9
loss
-22.91
Belkina Nadezhda 1410 10
win
+0.68
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2095 11
win
+16.90
Women World Championship
2009-08-06 -> 2009-08-13
Rating: 2084 -> 2075.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2410 2
draw
+11.76
Krayeva Tatyana 1927 3
win
+9.23
Savik Aki   4
win
-
Jellve Emma 1718 5
win
+3.48
He Jiabei   6
win
-
Yao Jinrui 1932 7
draw
-6.58
Hu Xi 2047 8
loss
-17.68
Mirme Madli 1757 9
loss
-27.76
Yakovleva Alyona 1821 10
win
+5.77
Zowadova Monika 2023 11
win
+13.22
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 2088.25 -> 2084
17th Russian Championship among women
2009-04-30 -> 2009-05-01
Rating: 2078.35 -> 2088.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stekolshikova Mariya  
win
-
Gribashova Nadezhda  
win
-
Ershova Elena  
win
-
Trefilova Alyona  
win
-
Katysheva Svetlana  
win
-
Vysheslavova Anna  
win
-
Lashko Kira  
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1598
win
+1.90
Kurdina Olga 1614
win
+2.08
Oborina Anastasja 1820
win
+5.92
Open Swedish Team Championship
2008-11-22 -> 2008-11-23
Rating: 2088.11 -> 2078.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lindgren David   1
win
-
Mõtlik Madli   2
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 1630 4
win
+2.15
Karlsson Irene 1810 8
win
+5.37
Jonsson Peter 2060 9
loss
-17.27
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
2008-11-02 -> 2008-11-08
Rating: 2162.22 -> 2088.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sobolev Pavel 1730 1
loss
-29.54
Maximov Nikolay 1919 2
draw
-9.67
Magdeev Igor   3
win
-
Molotova Anastasja 1570 4
win
+1.03
Kryuchok Roman 2108 5
win
+13.56
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2052 6
draw
-4.89
Ryabov Alexandr 2171 7
draw
+0.44
Kozhin Mikhail 2302 8
loss
-9.87
Kadulin Alexandr 2144 9
loss
-16.82
Merkulov Artyom 2084 10
loss
-19.54
Kurilova Svetlana 1596 11
win
+1.19
Karepa Rejection system tournament
2008-08-13 -> 2008-08-15
Rating: 2074.19 -> 2162.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 2016 1
win
+13.36
Kozhin Mikhail 2292 2
win
+24.92
Purk Andry 2407 3
win
+27.90
Soosyrv Ants 2510 4
loss
-2.40
Krayeva Tatyana 1971 5
win
+11.39
Taimla Tunnet 2536 6
loss
-2.09
Valjataga Paul 2051 7
win
+14.96
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
2008-08-11 -> 2008-08-13
Rating: 2098.97 -> 2074.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Maxim 1824 1
win
+5.46
Merkulov Artyom 2075 2
loss
-17.10
Karasyov Maxim 2196 3
win
+20.36
Molotova Anastasja 1571 4
win
+1.46
Pestereva Maria 1987 5
loss
-20.98
Eriksson Marcus 2076 6
loss
-17.02
Savrasov Ruslan 1706 7
win
+3.03
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
2008-08-07
Rating: 2079.51 -> 2098.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lebedeva Tatjana 1766 1
win
+4.53
Ono Takayuki 2246 2
win
+23.14
Soosyrv Ants 2475 3
loss
-2.97
Zajk Michal 1978 4
win
+11.47
Savrasova Yulia 2424 5
loss
-3.86
Nykl Ondrej 2148 6
loss
-12.86
European Championship BT
2008-07-28 -> 2008-08-02
Rating: 2088.8 -> 2079.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sobolev Pavel 1738 1
draw
-12.24
Semyonov Vladimir 2096 2
win
+16.37
Belkina Nadezhda 1452 3
win
+0.80
Buszkowski Ludwik 1842 4
win
+6.24
Gorohov Nikita 1729 5
draw
-12.40
Karasyov Maxim 2189 7
loss
-11.49
Mikhailov Dmitry   8
win
-
Gorohov Dmitry 1658 9
win
+2.47
Skuridin Alexey 2068 10
draw
-0.92
Kurilova Svetlana 1606 11
win
+1.88
16th Russian Championship, First League
2007-11-04 -> 2007-11-10
Rating: 2084.32 -> 2088.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mirme Madli 1564 1
win
+1.53
Karasyov Maxim 2225 2
win
+22.17
Lents Johann 2285 3
loss
-7.66
Artemyev Sergey 2268 4
draw
+7.78
Vershinin Pavel 2356 5
loss
-5.52
Serdyuk Andrey 1915 6
draw
-7.21
Maximov Nikolay 1797 7
draw
-10.85
Salnikova Nonna 1911 8
win
+8.66
Sirategyan Karen 2109 9
draw
+1.16
Volkov Sergey 2121 10
loss
-14.31
Piddubny Konstantin 1914 11
win
+8.73
World Championship WT
2007-08-08 -> 2007-08-15
Rating: 2107.09 -> 2084.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1895 1
loss
-24.70
Kovalenko Marina   2
win
-
Litvinenko Lyudmila   3
win
-
Yang Hsiao-Yu 2011 4
loss
-20.30
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1855 5
win
+6.10
Melnik Lidia   6
win
-
Sorokina Oksana 2109 7
win
+16.12
15th Russian Championship among women
2007-05-02 -> 2007-05-04
Rating: 2106.5 -> 2107.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Belkina Nadezhda   1
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1981 2
win
+10.50
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1943 3
win
+9.01
Kurilova Svetlana 1648 4
win
+2.14
Makarenkova Nina   6
win
-
Chizhkina Yelena 1993 7
loss
-21.05
XV Russian Championship, First League
2006-11-12 -> 2006-11-18
Rating: 2119.47 -> 2106.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tänav Tõnis 1549 1
win
+1.16
Eggert Ester 1848 2
win
+5.56
Smirnov Evgeny 2055 3
draw
-2.90
Poltaratsky Nikolay 1830 4
win
+5.10
Kadulin Alexandr 2407 5
loss
-5.12
Sumarokov Evgeny 2050 6
win
+12.86
Zubashchenko Ivan 2118 7
loss
-16.05
Egorov Vitaly 2071 8
loss
-18.21
Volkov Sergey 2059 9
draw
-2.75
Semyonov Vladimir 2063 10
draw
-2.54
Berezin Roman 1980 11
win
+9.93
European Championship
2006-09-25 -> 2006-09-29
Rating: 2202.64 -> 2119.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 2074 1
draw
-5.63
Nowakowski Maciej 2170 2
loss
-17.48
Nykl Ondrej 2158 3
loss
-18.03
Oblikas Mikk 1979 4
loss
-25.08
Serdyukov Egor 2132 5
loss
-19.20
Zowadova Monika 1984 6
win
+7.09
Kryuchok Roman 1948 7
win
+6.02
Neuman Petr 2116 8
loss
-19.88
Nemec Tomas 2040 9
win
+9.02
XIV Russian Championship among women
2006-05-09 -> 2006-05-13
Rating: 2172.72 -> 2202.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1959
draw
-8.75
Okatova Anna 2073
win
+11.57
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1805
win
+3.45
Pestereva Maria 2001
win
+8.69
Naumova Anna  
win
-
Naumova Anna  
win
-
Trefilova Alyona  
win
-
Pestereva Maria 2001
win
+8.69
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1805
win
+3.45
Okatova Anna 2073
draw
-4.43
Krayeva Tatyana 1959
win
+7.25
Team World Championship BT
2006-04-30 -> 2006-05-05
Rating: 2190.84 -> 2172.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reintal Chris   1
win
-
Virma Iisak   2
win
-
Rybka Ales 2085 3
win
+11.31
Zavadil Jan   4
win
-
Valjataga Paul 1684 5
loss
-30.36
Purk Tauri 1582 6
win
+0.94
Tänav Tõnis   7
win
-
World Championship WT
2005-08-01 -> 2005-08-07
Rating: 2192.03 -> 2190.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karlsson Irene 1895 1
win
+4.92
Tuvikene Maris 1885 2
win
+4.68
Sorokina Oksana 2180 3
win
+15.45
Kolk Kaia 1745 4
win
+2.27
Pestereva Maria 1845 5
draw
-12.18
Yang Hsiao-Yu 2017 6
draw
-7.42
Widman Linnea 1749 7
win
+2.32
Yakovleva Alyona 1889 8
draw
-11.23
Karimova Dinara   9
win
-
13th Russian Championship among women
2005-04-30 -> 2005-05-04
Rating: 2180.28 -> 2192.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Timokhina Nadezhda 1817
win
+3.52
Okatova Anna 1916
win
+5.74
Melnikova Alyona 1888
win
+5.02
Pestereva Maria 1918
win
+5.81
Krayeva Tatyana 1859
win
+4.37
Salnikova Nonna 1916
loss
-26.25
Sorokina Oksana 2126
win
+13.54
Tallinn Open
2004-12-28 -> 2004-12-30
Rating: 2162.6 -> 2180.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Tauri   1
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1800 2
loss
-28.46
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1690 3
win
+1.99
Lillemets Rauni 1819 4
win
+3.89
Lents Johann 2348 5
win
+23.81
Taimla Tunnet 2586 6
loss
-2.57
Ses Pavel 2228 7
win
+19.02
XIII Russian Championship - First League
2004-11-07 -> 2004-11-13
Rating: 2239.45 -> 2162.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arevkov Maxim 1851 1
win
+3.09
Potlova Tatyana   2
draw
-
Nekrasov Denis 2179 3
draw
-2.74
Sumarokov Evgeny 2022 4
loss
-24.87
Salnikova Nonna 1923 5
win
+4.46
Kadulin Alexandr 2080 6
win
+9.15
Berezin Roman 1809 7
loss
-29.52
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1857 8
win
+3.19
Vershinin Pavel 2294 9
loss
-13.47
Serdyukov Egor 1980 10
draw
-10.12
Nazarov Vladimir 2238 11
loss
-16.03
Renju International Tournament for women
2004-05-03 -> 2004-05-05
Rating: 2228.44 -> 2239.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Osipova Ekaterina  
win
-
Deviatkova Ekaterina  
win
-
Maliutina E.  
win
-
Karlsson Irene 1884
win
+3.88
Glibina Ekaterina 1938
win
+5.06
Saranchina Tatiana 1764
win
+2.07
Litvinenko Lyudmila  
win
-
Kovalenko Marina  
win
-
12th Russian Championship among women
2004-02-14 -> 2004-02-22
Rating: 2191.29 -> 2228.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Khozina Maria  
win
-
Timokhina Nadezhda 1742
win
+2.25
Salnikova Nonna 1992
win
+7.71
Chizhkina Yelena 2017
win
+8.61
Sidelnikova T.  
win
-
Vanina Alisa  
win
-
Vanina Alisa  
win
-
Sidelnikova T.  
win
-
Chizhkina Yelena 2017
win
+8.61
Salnikova Nonna 1992
win
+7.71
Timokhina Nadezhda 1742
win
+2.25
Khozina Maria  
win
-
XII Russian Championship - First League
2003-11-06 -> 2003-11-11
Rating: 2213.57 -> 2191.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Potlova Tatyana   1
win
-
Kabanov Dmitri 2405 2
loss
-7.98
Gerasimov Ilya   3
win
-
Klimashin Alexandr 2466 4
loss
-6.04
Egorov Vitaly 2088 5
win
+10.46
Kareyev Vladislav 2249 6
loss
-14.34
Nekrasov Evgeniy 1954 7
win
+5.87
Sirategyan Karen 2089 8
draw
-5.47
Taiblin Yuriy 2154 9
draw
-2.68
Dyachkov Sergey 1893 10
win
+4.38
Sorokina Oksana 2064 11
draw
-6.47
World Championship WT
2003-08-02 -> 2003-08-08
Rating: 2229.05 -> 2213.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tuvikene Maris 1886 1
loss
-28.08
Karlsson Irene 1916 2
win
+4.55
Savrasova Yulia 2332 3
draw
+4.61
Yang Hsiao-Yu   4
draw
-
Yakovleva Alyona   5
win
-
Eggert Ester 1861 7
win
+3.44
11th Russian Championship among women
2003-04-30 -> 2003-05-05
Rating: 2202.26 -> 2229.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonova Natalya 2116
win
+12.13
Pushkina Anastasia  
win
-
Lebedeva Yelena 2155
draw
-2.13
Grevtseva Victoria  
win
-
Sorokina Oksana 2053
win
+9.55
Salnikova Nonna 1988
win
+7.24
XI Russian Championship, First League
2002-11-02 -> 2002-11-08
Rating: 2204.3 -> 2202.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Sergey   1
draw
-
Eggert Ester 1749 2
win
+2.17
Artemyev Sergey 2115 3
loss
-20.02
Jonsson Peter 2200 4
win
+15.80
European Championship
2002-08-11 -> 2002-08-15
Rating: 2173.94 -> 2204.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Andry   1
loss
-
Semyonov Vladimir 2295 2
win
+21.40
Nikonov Konstantin 2278 3
loss
-11.31
Pellikka Marko 1915 4
win
+5.88
Salnikov Pavel 2441 5
loss
-5.64
Tuvikene Maris 1914 6
win
+5.87
Toivonen Lauri   7
win
-
Lents Johann 2225 8
win
+18.37
Sinyov Igor 2501 9
loss
-4.21
European Championship QT
2002-08-07 -> 2002-08-09
Rating: 2160.27 -> 2173.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jappinen Juno   1
win
-
Artemyev Sergey 2040 2
win
+10.70
Karlsson Irene 1850 3
win
+4.60
Nikonova Natalya 2083 4
draw
-3.46
Toivonen Lauri   5
win
-
Samotsvetov Igor 2126 6
win
+14.46
Ses Pavel 2234 7
loss
-12.63
Moscow Open
2002-06-07 -> 2002-06-09
Rating: 2186.62 -> 2160.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarov Pavel 2293 1
loss
-11.24
Tarannikova Ekaterina   2
win
-
Skuridin Alexey 2265 3
loss
-12.45
Lokshtanova Anna   4
win
-
Epifanov Dmitry 1974 5
win
+7.28
Sinyov Igor 2521 6
loss
-4.06
Tarannikov Yuriy 2445 7
loss
-5.89
X Russia Championship among women
2002-05-07 -> 2002-05-11
Rating: 2129.05 -> 2186.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pushkina Anastasia  
win
-
Sokolova Anastasiya 1898
win
+6.70
Leshukova Anastasia 2044
win
+12.19
Chizhkina Yelena 2096
win
+14.52
Lebedeva Yelena 2116
win
+15.43
Nikonova Natalya 2056
draw
-3.28
Sorokina Oksana 2088
win
+14.13
Savrasova Yulia 2270
loss
-9.81
Salnikova Nonna 1929
win
+7.70
Open Tournament - Window to Europe
2002-04-23 -> 2002-04-25
Rating: 2094.96 -> 2129.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mostovlyansky Oleg   1
win
-
Soosyrv Ants 2456 2
win
+28.45
Artemyev Sergey 2026 3
win
+12.87
Bobkov Evgeniy 2414 4
loss
-4.40
Salnikova Nonna 1919 5
win
+8.55
Salnikov Pavel 2441 6
loss
-3.84
Semyonov Vladimir 2299 7
loss
-7.54
X Russian Championship, High League
2002-02-23 -> 2002-03-02
Rating: 2125.61 -> 2094.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2293 1
draw
+7.18
Makarov Pavel 2307 2
loss
-8.31
Semyonov Vladimir 2208 3
loss
-12.26
Ses Pavel 2247 4
loss
-10.59
Golosov Viktor 2294 5
loss
-8.78
Savrasova Yulia 2169 6
loss
-13.97
Sirategyan Karen 2253 8
draw
+5.64
Klimashin Alexandr 2584 9
loss
-2.13
Nikonov Konstantin 2349 10
win
+25.09
Salnikov Pavel 2368 11
loss
-6.35
Chingin Konstantin 2434 12
loss
-4.62
Sinyov Igor 2642 13
loss
-1.55
X Russian Championship, First League
2001-10-28 -> 2001-11-02
Rating: 2152.63 -> 2125.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arzumanov Sergey 1699 1
win
+2.19
Chingin Konstantin 2360 2
loss
-7.42
Peskov Stepan 2409 3
loss
-5.93
Nogovitsin Sergey 2002 4
loss
-22.52
Arefyev Andrey 1946 5
draw
-8.52
Gruzin Sergey 1976 6
win
+8.53
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1845 7
draw
-11.33
Korolyov Alexey 1905 8
win
+6.22
Boikov Roman 2012 9
win
+9.86
Vostryakov Sergey 2056 10
draw
-4.33
Artemyev Sergey 1906 11
win
+6.23
World Championship WT
2001-08-07 -> 2001-08-12
Rating: 2134.41 -> 2152.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tatsutomi Mutsumi 1823 1
win
+4.57
Tatsutomi Chie 1868 2
win
+5.68
Savrasova Yulia 2114 3
draw
-0.90
Kocharyan Ani   4
win
-
Hee Jeong Song   5
win
-
Hsu Wen-Ching   6
loss
-
Tuvikene Maris 2005 8
draw
-5.69
Yang Hsiao-Yu   9
win
-
Tihkan Evelyn 2024 10
win
+11.10
Karlsson Irene 1768 11
win
+3.46
Moscow Open
2001-06-10 -> 2001-06-12
Rating: 2141.71 -> 2134.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1776 1
loss
-28.52
Ogorodov Sergey 1956 2
draw
-7.81
Sirategyan Karen 2285 3
draw
+6.26
Nikonov Konstantin 2433 4
loss
-5.04
Shubin Alexander 2072 5
win
+12.83
Epifanov Dmitry   6
win
-
Vershinin Pavel   7
loss
-
Tyaglo Yuri 1926 8
win
+7.20
Diner Stanislav 1944 9
win
+7.78
IX Russian Championship, High League
2001-02-17 -> 2001-02-25
Rating: 2136.56 -> 2141.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karasyov Maxim 2120 1
win
+15.26
Sorokina Oksana 2104 2
draw
-1.48
Makarov Pavel 2245 3
win
+20.84
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2228 4
draw
+4.14
Ses Pavel 2267 5
loss
-10.25
Filippov Sergey 2204 6
win
+19.09
Sinyov Igor 2630 7
loss
-1.76
Salnikov Pavel 2418 8
draw
+10.72
Smirnov Sergey 2289 9
loss
-9.39
Volkov Sergey 2180 10
loss
-13.97
Nikonov Konstantin 2447 11
loss
-4.59
Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2185 12
loss
-13.77
Sushkov Vladimir 2520 14
loss
-3.16
Kareyev Vladislav 2373 15
loss
-6.53
IX Russian Championship among women
2001-02-03 -> 2001-02-06
Rating: 2146.47 -> 2136.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2044
draw
-4.55
Sorokina Oksana 2093
win
+13.59
Chizhkina Yelena 1973
win
+8.62
Lebedeva Yelena 2012
loss
-21.89
Nikonova Natalya 2094
win
+13.62
Leshukova Anastasia 2044
loss
-20.57
Sokolova Anastasiya 1886
draw
-10.13
Yudina Maria  
loss
-
Salnikova Nonna 1964
win
+8.33
Sokolova Marina 1757
win
+3.07
IX Russian Championship, First League
2000-10-01 -> 2000-10-07
Rating: 2130.61 -> 2146.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buszkowski Ludwik   1
win
-
Zakatova Evgenia 1747 2
win
+3.17
Sushkov Vladimir 2496 3
loss
-3.48
Zhukova Eketerina 1692 4
loss
-29.62
Karasyov Maxim 2084 5
loss
-18.10
Salnikova Nonna 2014 6
win
+10.84
Lebedeva Yelena 2036 7
draw
-4.23
Kareyev Vladislav 2465 8
win
+27.94
Shevelyov Sergey 2316 9
win
+23.82
Taiblin Yuriy 2206 10
draw
+3.43
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2176 11
draw
+2.08
Moscow Open
2000-06-10 -> 2000-06-12
Rating: 2122.03 -> 2130.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zakatova Evgenia 1713 1
win
+2.78
Mikhailov Alexandr 2396 2
loss
-5.48
Berezin Roman   3
win
-
Skuridin Alexey 2268 4
win
+22.37
Tarannikov Yuriy 2510 5
loss
-3.10
Savrasova Yulia 2031 6
draw
-4.09
Nekrasov Denis 2100 7
win
+15.00
Sirategyan Karen 2252 8
loss
-10.27
Barykin Victor 2295 9
loss
-8.63
The 8th Women Russian Championship
2000-02-20 -> 2000-02-27
Rating: 2134 -> 2122.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonova Natalya 2147
loss
-15.40
Lebedeva Yelena 1970
draw
-7.04
Savrasova Yulia 2023
win
+11.06
Sorokina Oksana 1978
win
+9.26
Salnikova Nonna 2022
loss
-20.99
Sokolova Anastasiya 1879
win
+5.99
Skalozubova Yelena 1847
win
+5.15
Zhukova Eketerina  
loss
-
RIF update 1999-12-31
1999-12-31
Rating: 2134
World Championship WT
1997-08-01 -> 1997-08-06
Provisional: N/A
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonova Natalya   4
draw
-
Team European Championship
1994-04-30 -> 1994-05-06
Provisional: N/A
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Milevsky Alexandr  
loss
-
Poghosyan Albert  
loss
-
Sakhapov Albert  
loss
-
Salnikova Nonna  
win
-
Abilkenov Amangeldy  
win
-
Pavinich Andrey  
loss
-
Name: Irina
Surname: Metreveli
Rating: 1944
Top Rating: 2239

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 357
Losses: 228
Draws: 156
Gy1: 12
Gy2: 57
Gy5: 155
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Irina Metreveli with this player.
Time: 0.46329808235168 sec.