The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 1891.84 -> 1888.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shangina Alexandra 1110 1
win
+0.35
Noskov Pavel 967 2
win
+0.16
Yusupmurzin Danila 1704 3
win
+8.14
Porohina Ekaterina 1362 4
win
+1.45
Semyonov Oleg 1909 5
loss
-15.21
Stoyanov Egor 1232 6
win
+0.70
Novikova Daria 1304 7
win
+1.05
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 1955.59 -> 1891.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sidorov Mikhail 1067 1
win
+0.19
Stoyanov Kirill 1423 2
draw
-14.57
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1443 3
win
+1.60
Semyonov Oleg 1932 4
loss
-17.06
Agarkov Dmitrii 920 5
win
+0.08
Dyachkov Nikita 1675 6
loss
-26.69
Lapin Ivan 1293 7
win
+0.69
Stulova Kristina 1495 8
win
+2.12
Vostryakov Alexey 1696 9
draw
-10.12
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
2018-02-18 -> 2018-02-25
Rating: 2009.43 -> 1955.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1378 1
win
+0.82
Sonina Vladislava 1015 2
win
+0.10
Stulova Kristina 1441 3
loss
-30.83
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1621 5
win
+3.10
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1218 6
win
+0.33
Sadova Taisia 1460 7
win
+1.31
Yusupmurzina Darya 1531 8
win
+1.92
Kachaeva Ilona 1471 9
draw
-14.62
Porohina Ekaterina 1390 10
win
+0.88
Sonina Marina 1184 11
win
+0.27
Novikova Daria 1156 13
win
+0.23
Oborina Anastasja 1887 14
draw
-5.38
Salnikova Nonna 1671 15
draw
-11.99
Championship of Konoshsky region
2018-02-01 -> 2018-02-09
Rating: 2026.14 -> 2009.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1700 1
win
+4.25
Yusupmurzin Danila 1652 2
win
+3.34
Shabanov Ruslan 1516 3
win
+1.62
Stulova Kristina 1482 4
win
+1.34
Stoyanov Kirill 1399 5
win
+0.84
Vohtomina Vladislava 1533 6
win
+1.77
Yusupmurzina Darya 1574 7
win
+2.21
Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 9
loss
-22.15
Stulova Veronika 1298 10
win
+0.48
Fedotov Denis 2152 11
loss
-10.41
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 2060 -> 2026.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyev Andrei 1068 1
win
+0.11
Stulova Darya 1481 2
win
+1.11
Matushkina Ksenia 1511 3
win
+1.31
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1894 4
loss
-23.10
Vohtomina Vladislava 1526 5
win
+1.41
Yusupmurzin Danila 1568 6
win
+1.79
Fedotov Denis 2049 7
loss
-16.49
World Championship WT
2017-08-07 -> 2017-08-12
Rating: 2056.18 -> 2060
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ke Fang-Ying 1979 1
loss
-19.46
Liu Xun 2046 2
win
+15.54
Metreveli Irina 1965 3
win
+11.90
Wang Qingqing 2293 5
loss
-6.52
Wu Zhiqin   6
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1496 7
win
+1.23
Lin Chiao-Ying   8
draw
-
Sung Pei-Jung 1786 9
win
+5.59
Chien Yung-Hsuan 2086 10
loss
-14.62
Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 11
win
+10.16
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 2067.11 -> 2056.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1582 1
win
+1.86
Naumov Egor 1162 2
win
+0.17
Stulova Kristina 1534 3
win
+1.42
Metreveli Maksim 1663 4
win
+2.85
Kryuchok Roman 2170 5
loss
-11.37
Vostryakov Alexey 1681 6
win
+3.14
Semyonov Oleg 1936 7
loss
-21.74
Dyachkov Nikita 1679 8
win
+3.11
Oborina Anastasja 1920 9
win
+9.62
The 25nd Russian Championship, among Women
2017-02-19 -> 2017-02-26
Rating: 2051 -> 2067.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1868 1
draw
-7.71
Yusupmurzina Darya 1293 2
win
+0.40
Stulova Kristina 1477 3
win
+1.14
Prokopets Tatyana 1433 4
win
+0.89
Stulova Darya 1502 5
win
+1.31
Sonina Marina   6
win
-
Volkova Sofia   7
win
-
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1312 8
win
+0.45
Novikova Daria 1233 9
win
+0.29
Matushkina Ksenia 1641 10
win
+2.76
Novichkova Viktoriia   11
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1868 F1
win
+8.29
Oborina Anastasja 1868 F2
win
+8.29
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 2036.47 -> 2051
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Grigoriev Roman 1404 1
win
+0.82
Prokopets Tatyana 1413 2
win
+0.86
Maximov Nikolay 1801 3
win
+6.58
Fedotov Denis 2174 4
win
+22.06
Oborina Anastasja 1838 5
draw
-8.24
Dyachkov Nikita 1717 6
draw
-11.60
Vostryakov Alexey 1701 7
win
+4.06
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 2055.02 -> 2036.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mumm Kristina   E1
win
-
Kolk Mari 1309 E2
win
+0.43
Wang Qingqing 2241 E3
loss
-8.15
Tiivel Tuuli 1426 E4
win
+0.84
Popova Daria 997 E5
win
+0.07
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1920 E6
draw
-5.91
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1257 E7
win
+0.32
Kurdina Olga 1828 E8
win
+6.84
Matushkina Ksenia 1574 E9
win
+1.89
Vohtomina Vladislava 1478 E10
draw
-14.88
Novichkova Viktoriia   E11
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 2057.07 -> 2055.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Valeria 1120 1
win
+0.15
Vohtomina Vladislava 1479 2
win
+1.11
Yusupmurzin Danila 1577 3
win
+1.90
Dyachkov Nikita 1742 4
win
+4.49
Fedotov Denis 2198 5
loss
-9.82
Karpov Fyodor 1593 6
win
+2.08
Semyonov Oleg 1849 7
win
+7.44
Kryuchok Roman 2203 8
loss
-9.64
Kuzmina Alexandra 1210 9
win
+0.24
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 2019.59 -> 2057.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1825 1
win
+7.89
Karpov Fyodor 1572 2
win
+2.26
Nogovitsin Alexander 1434 3
win
+1.06
Vostryakov Alexey 1733 4
win
+5.17
Oborina Anastasja 1853 5
win
+8.88
Kurdina Olga 1863 6
win
+9.26
Glibin Aleksey 1570 7
win
+2.24
Kozlova Viktoriia 1361 9
win
+0.71
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2016-03-05 -> 2016-03-07
Rating: 2012.53 -> 2019.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1535 1
win
+1.93
Shabanov Ruslan 1497 2
win
+1.57
Karpov Fyodor 1597 3
win
+2.69
Dyachkov Nikita 1751 4
win
+5.81
Fedotov Denis 2208 5
loss
-7.82
Ponezhin Gennady 1553 6
win
+2.12
Semyonov Oleg 1859 7
draw
-6.61
Vostryakov Alexey 1716 8
win
+4.93
Yusupmurzin Danila 1578 9
win
+2.43
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
2016-02-20 -> 2016-02-28
Rating: 1996.26 -> 2012.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1506 1
win
+1.80
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1599 2
win
+2.95
Oborina Anastasja 1770 3
draw
-9.14
Stulova Darya 1429 5
win
+1.18
Novikova Daria 1226 6
win
+0.38
Stulova Kristina 1372 7
win
+0.86
Kurdina Olga 1901 8
win
+11.76
Glibina Ekaterina 1471 9
win
+1.49
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1936 10
draw
-2.74
Salnikova Nonna 1797 11
win
+7.72
Poduga Championship, High league
2016-01-27 -> 2016-02-07
Rating: 2003.33 -> 1996.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1480 1
win
+1.51
Kryuchok Roman 2180 2
loss
-8.50
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1541 3
win
+2.09
Fedotov Denis 2051 4
draw
+2.22
Semyonov Oleg 1801 5
win
+7.62
Mikryukov Mikhail 1931 6
win
+12.75
Oborina Anastasja 1842 7
win
+9.07
Vostryakov Alexey 1745 8
win
+5.92
Kurdina Olga 1931 9
loss
-19.26
Ponezhin Gennady 1607 10
win
+2.97
Dyachkov Nikita 1670 11
loss
-27.90
Yusupmurzin Danila 1589 12
win
+2.70
Stoyanov Kirill 1505 13
win
+1.73
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 2012.9 -> 2003.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makhina Alla 1238 1
win
+0.37
Vohtomina Vladislava 1578 2
win
+2.42
Vostryakov Alexey 1656 3
draw
-12.35
World Championship WT
2015-08-07 -> 2015-08-12
Rating: 1924.11 -> 2012.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Guo Xinlu   1
win
-
Salnikova Nonna 1892 2
win
+14.55
Kurdina Olga 1984 3
win
+18.75
Prokopets Tatyana 1615 4
win
+4.63
Wang Qingqing 2336 5
win
+29.27
Yang Yimeng   6
win
-
Sung Pei-Jung   7
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1932 8
draw
+0.38
Metreveli Irina 2032 9
draw
+4.84
Jellve Emma 1931 10
win
+16.36
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 1941.54 -> 1924.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova Daria 1098 1
win
+0.25
Shabanov Ruslan 1413 2
win
+1.46
Grigoriev Roman 1414 3
win
+1.47
Vostryakov Alexey 1671 4
win
+5.58
Oborina Anastasja 1857 5
draw
-3.78
Kryuchok Roman 2073 6
loss
-10.20
Yusupmurzin Danila 1442 7
win
+1.71
Prokopets Tatyana 1625 8
win
+4.46
Fedotov Denis 2028 9
draw
+3.94
Semyonov Oleg 1796 10
loss
-22.31
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 1940.79 -> 1941.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1513 E1
win
+2.52
Vohtomina Vladislava 1611 E2
draw
-11.82
Prokopets Tatyana 1646 E3
win
+4.96
Kolk Mari 1446 E5
win
+1.76
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1299 E6
win
+0.78
Tiivel Tuuli 1419 E7
win
+1.51
Stulova Kristina 1285 E8
win
+0.72
Örd Laura 1134 E9
win
+0.31
Youth Russian Championship, group E
2015-03-24 -> 2015-02-28
Rating: 1942.49 -> 1940.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Knyazeva Ekaterina   1
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1296 2
win
+0.76
Novikova Daria 1254 3
win
+0.60
Stulova Darya 1532 4
win
+2.77
Kozlova Viktoriia   5
win
-
Pirozhnikova Alisa   6
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1598 7
win
+3.89
Prokopets Tatyana 1622 8
draw
-11.61
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1462 9
win
+1.90
The 23nd Russian Championship, among Women
2015-02-15 -> 2015-02-19
Rating: 1896.83 -> 1942.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikova Nonna 1912 1
loss
-15.29
Stulova Darya 1632 2
win
+5.73
Prokopets Tatyana 1569 3
win
+4.22
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1469 4
win
+2.52
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1932 5
draw
+1.65
Salnikova Nonna 1912 6
win
+16.71
Stulova Darya 1632 7
win
+5.73
Prokopets Tatyana 1569 8
win
+4.22
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1469 9
win
+2.52
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1932 10
win
+17.65
Poduga Championship, High League
2015-01-26 -> 2015-02-08
Rating: 1888.53 -> 1896.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomina Vladislava 1576 1
win
+4.56
Stulova Darya 1548 2
win
+3.97
Kryuchok Roman 2131 3
loss
-6.34
Fedotov Denis 2018 4
loss
-10.30
Oborina Anastasja 2013 6
win
+21.53
Mikryukov Mikhail 1872 7
loss
-16.72
Sorokina Oksana 1986 8
loss
-11.60
Semyonov Oleg 1750 9
win
+9.95
Vostryakov Alexey 1664 10
win
+6.92
Prokopets Tatyana 1644 11
win
+6.31
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 1839.57 -> 1888.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuzmina Alexandra 1168 1
win
+0.66
Dyachkov Nikita 1482 2
win
+3.64
Vohtomina Vladislava 1461 3
win
+3.25
Kryuchok Roman 2150 4
loss
-4.57
Mikryukov Mikhail 1899 5
win
+18.72
Semyonov Oleg 1738 6
win
+11.45
Merkulov Artyom 2042 7
win
+24.42
Oborina Anastasja 2013 8
loss
-8.61
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1868.2 -> 1839.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Tuuli 1427 E1
win
+2.34
Prokopets Tatyana 1547 E2
win
+4.36
Gao  Junqing   E3
win
-
Örd Laura   E4
win
-
Huang Xinyi   E5
win
-
Pozderova Elina 1539 E6
win
+4.19
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1903 E7
loss
-14.37
Jin Yichan   E8
win
-
Kolk Mari 1472 E9
win
+2.98
Parjasaar Elerin 1245 E10
win
+0.86
Stulova Darya 1474 E11
loss
-28.99
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1872.66 -> 1868.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1544 1
win
+4.21
Narva Mart 1334 2
win
+1.38
Holtsman Kris 1417 3
win
+2.17
Kryuchok Roman 2196 4
loss
-4.30
Väljataga Paul 1964 5
loss
-11.89
Ikla Markus 1445 6
win
+2.53
Tiivel Siim 1341 7
win
+1.44
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1911.98 -> 1872.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Laur Ingel   1
win
-
Utkin Dmitryi   2
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 2338 3
loss
-2.53
Pozderova Elina   4
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1405 5
win
+1.64
Kolk Kuno 1682 6
loss
-25.26
Karpov Fyodor 1507 7
draw
-13.17
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Rating: 1913.69 -> 1911.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Valeria   1
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1427 2
win
+1.83
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1497 3
win
+2.67
Vostryakov Alexey 1704 4
win
+7.37
Vohtomina Vladislava 1324 5
win
+1.04
Kryuchok Roman 2163 6
loss
-6.13
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1811 7
win
+11.43
Oborina Anastasja 1919 8
draw
+0.26
Semyonov Oleg 1678 9
draw
-9.43
Fedotov Denis 2031 10
loss
-10.76
Youth Russian Championship,group E
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 1942.42 -> 1913.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1259 2
win
+0.62
Korolyova Natalya   3
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1538 4
win
+2.84
Evdokimova Ksenija 1322 5
win
+0.88
Novikova Daria 1273 6
win
+0.67
Stulova Darya 1527 7
draw
-13.31
Prokopets Tatyana 1513 8
win
+2.50
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1781 9
loss
-22.92
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2014-03-08 -> 2014-03-09
Rating: 1929.79 -> 1942.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1244 1
win
+0.61
Vohtomina Vladislava 1329 2
draw
-15.02
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1545 3
win
+3.16
Semyonov Oleg 1701 4
win
+6.77
Fedotov Denis 2027 5
draw
+4.39
Vostryakov Alexey 1674 6
win
+5.97
Stulova Darya 1519 7
win
+2.76
Nogovitsin Alexander 1591 8
win
+4.00
The 22nd Russian Championship among Women
2014-02-08 -> 2014-02-16
Rating: 1919.81 -> 1929.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Glibina Ekaterina 1531 1
win
+3.10
Oborina Anastasja 1927 2
win
+16.38
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1532 3
win
+3.11
Salnikova Nonna 1894 4
loss
-17.18
Kurdina Olga 1903 5
loss
-16.75
Prokopets Tatyana 1527 6
win
+3.03
Nikonova Natalya 1889 7
win
+14.59
Knyazeva Ekaterina   8
win
-
Sorokina Oksana 2001 9
draw
+3.71
Poduga Championship, High League
2014-01-28 -> 2014-02-07
Rating: 1958.19 -> 1919.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1446 1
win
+1.60
Kurdina Olga 1947 2
loss
-16.49
Kryuchok Roman 2192 3
loss
-6.59
Sorokina Oksana 2102 4
loss
-9.73
Oborina Anastasja 1971 6
win
+16.60
Fedotov Denis 1918 7
loss
-17.84
Mikryukov Mikhail 1819 8
loss
-22.06
Vostryakov Alexey 1685 9
win
+5.52
Semyonov Oleg 1703 10
win
+6.01
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1467 11
win
+1.80
Prokopets Tatyana 1438 12
win
+1.53
Shabanov Ruslan 1404 13
win
+1.27
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
2013-11-03 -> 2013-11-09
Rating: 2047.63 -> 1958.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lisyutin Alexandr 1790 1
win
+5.94
Nikonov Konstantin 2280 2
loss
-6.63
Fedotov Denis 1851 3
loss
-24.19
Mikryukov Mikhail 1902 4
loss
-22.34
Dyachkov Nikita 1423 5
win
+0.86
Strezhnev Mikhail 1264 6
win
+0.35
Glibin Aleksey 1468 7
win
+1.10
Vostryakov Alexey 1702 8
draw
-12.14
Smirnov Evgeny 2007 9
draw
-1.83
Golomaryov Anthony 2025 10
loss
-17.04
Kachaev Denis 2101 11
loss
-13.52
Women World Championship
2013-08-07 -> 2013-08-13
Rating: 2021.29 -> 2047.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 1988 1
loss
-17.50
Kurdina Olga 1929 2
win
+11.87
Tiivel Tuuli 1421 3
win
+0.98
Krayeva Tatyana 1863 4
win
+9.20
Oborina Anastasja 1969 5
win
+13.61
Kolk Kaia 1679 6
win
+3.92
Jogimaa Carmen 1317 7
win
+0.55
Narva Mai 1668 8
win
+3.71
Reimand Hanna-Kai   9
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Rating: 1990.04 -> 2021.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1370 1
win
+0.88
Kinozerov Kirill   2
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1930 3
win
+13.29
Kryuchok Roman 2124 4
loss
-10.11
Prokopets Tatyana 1420 5
win
+1.16
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1810 6
win
+8.41
Stulova Darya 1509 7
win
+1.89
Nogovitsin Alexander 1433 8
win
+1.25
Kurdina Olga 1956 9
win
+14.47
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 2032.92 -> 1990.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Parjasaar Elerin   1
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1696 2
win
+4.02
Matushkina Ksenia 1374 3
win
+0.71
Fedotov Denis 1848 4
loss
-23.78
Hobemagi Martin 2190 5
loss
-9.20
Holtsman Kris 1501 6
win
+1.43
Oborina Anastasja 2031 7
loss
-16.05
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 2008.35 -> 2032.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1426 1
win
+1.08
Rahumagi Brenet 1495 2
win
+1.59
Semyonov Oleg 1561 3
win
+2.27
Ponezhin Gennady 1501 4
win
+1.64
Pestov Arseni   5
win
-
Taimla Tunnet 2548 6
win
+30.63
Kryuchok Roman 2082 7
loss
-12.64
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 2001.38 -> 2008.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Parjasaar Elerin   E1
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1359 E3
win
+0.78
Kolk Mari   E4
win
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1315 E5
win
+0.61
Jogimaa Carmen   E6
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1358 E7
win
+0.77
Stulova Darya 1518 E8
win
+1.87
Reinik Liise-Marie 1603 E9
win
+2.94
Youth Russian Championship,group E
2013-03-26 -> 2013-03-30
Rating: 1994.99 -> 2001.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1478 1
win
+1.56
Shiryaevskaya Daria   2
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1389 3
win
+0.95
Evdokimova Ksenija 1331 5
win
+0.69
Stulova Darya 1478 6
win
+1.56
Shiryaevskaya Daria   7
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1389 8
win
+0.95
Evdokimova Ksenija 1331 10
win
+0.69
The 21th Russian Championship among Women
2013-02-16 -> 2013-02-24
Rating: 1993.78 -> 1994.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikova Nonna 1804 1
win
+8.04
Makhina Alla 1358 2
win
+0.80
Nikonova Natalya 1934 3
win
+13.30
Prokopets Tatyana 1373 4
win
+0.87
Knyazeva Ekaterina   5
win
-
Glibina Ekaterina 1620 6
draw
-12.65
Kurdina Olga 1971 7
draw
-1.01
Oborina Anastasja 1926 8
win
+12.95
Krayeva Tatyana 1878 9
loss
-21.11
Poduga Championship, High League
2013-01-20 -> 2013-02-15
Rating: 1951.68 -> 1993.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1637 1
win
+4.50
Semyonov Oleg 1489 2
win
+2.09
Prokopets Tatyana 1402 3
win
+1.30
Fedotov Denis 1787 4
win
+8.97
Merkulov Artyom 2114 5
win
+23.01
Kurdina Olga 1966 6
win
+16.70
Kryuchok Roman 2089 7
win
+22.02
Oborina Anastasja 1971 8
loss
-15.10
Mikryukov Mikhail 1830 9
loss
-21.37
Moscow Open
2013-02-01 -> 2013-02-03
Rating: 1932.81 -> 1951.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kozhin Mikhail 2334 1
draw
+13.12
Vostryakov Alexey 1640 2
win
+5.01
Soosyrv Ants 2450 3
loss
-1.55
Mikryukov Mikhail 1827 4
win
+11.30
Kartashev Daniil 1899 5
loss
-17.53
Nikonov Konstantin 2320 6
loss
-3.10
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1835 7
win
+11.61
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Rating: 1895.58 -> 1932.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1466 1
win
+2.49
Vostryakov Alexey 1566 2
win
+4.18
Fedotov Denis 1830 3
win
+13.04
Oborina Anastasja 2043 4
win
+22.44
Novikov Nikolay 2003 5
draw
+4.81
Savrasov Ruslan 1537 6
win
+3.60
Kurdina Olga 1904 7
loss
-15.60
Sorokina Oksana 2178 8
loss
-5.26
Litvinova Yulia 1691 9
win
+7.54
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
2012-11-04 -> 2012-11-10
Rating: 1918.59 -> 1895.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2071 1
loss
-9.37
Makhina Alla 1390 2
win
+1.46
Golomaryov Anthony   3
draw
-
Sirategyan Karen 1966 4
loss
-13.82
Buszkowski Ludwik 1765 5
win
+9.36
Kurdina Olga 1873 6
loss
-18.07
Ponezhin Gennady 1359 7
win
+1.23
Kartashev Daniil 1803 8
loss
-21.11
Smirnov Evgeny 2056 9
win
+22.03
Mikryukov Mikhail 1927 10
win
+16.43
Volkov Sergey 2027 11
loss
-11.15
European Championship
2012-08-14 -> 2012-08-24
Rating: 1955.49 -> 1918.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedorkin Oleg 2291 1
loss
-4.05
Karasyov Maxim 2325 2
loss
-3.41
Kurdina Olga 1899 3
draw
-2.56
Semjonov Dmitrij 1757 4
win
+7.76
Fedotov Denis 1782 5
loss
-23.36
Mesila Villem 1993 6
loss
-14.26
Artemyev Sergey 2300 7
draw
+12.13
Kryuchok Roman 2110 8
loss
-9.30
Sirategyan Karen 1958 9
draw
+0.13
European Championship QT
2012-08-15 -> 2012-08-17
Rating: 1957.33 -> 1955.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 2124 1
win
+23.14
Kurdina Olga 1874 2
win
+12.24
Oborina Anastasja 1935 3
loss
-16.98
Fedotov Denis 1724 4
draw
-9.36
Kachaev Denis 2018 5
loss
-13.21
Vostryakov Alexey 1514 6
win
+2.32
Kartashev Daniil   7
win
-
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Rating: 1941.16 -> 1957.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1783 E1
win
+9.20
Stulova Darya 1450 E2
win
+1.79
Kurdina Olga 1853 E3
draw
-3.97
Zhukova Alexandra   E4
win
-
Makhina Alla   E5
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1432 E6
win
+1.63
Oborina Anastasja 1934 E7
draw
-0.32
Narva Mai 1745 E8
win
+7.84
Reinik Liise-Marie   E9
draw
-
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
2012-07-23 -> 2012-07-27
Rating: 1961.25 -> 1941.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomina Vladislava   1
win
-
Maximov Nikolay 1882 2
win
+12.42
Merkulov Artyom 2017 3
loss
-13.45
Litvinova Yulia 1676 4
win
+5.20
Kurdina Olga 1832 5
draw
-5.66
Fedotov Denis 1690 6
win
+5.56
Lysakov Mikhail 2178 7
loss
-7.11
Vostryakov Alexey 1528 8
win
+2.44
Pestereva Maria 1884 9
loss
-19.49
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
2012-06-25 -> 2012-06-28
Rating: 1892.86 -> 1961.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ponezhin Gennady   1
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1458 2
win
+2.43
Merkulov Artyom 2052 3
win
+22.86
Kryuchok Roman 2090 4
loss
-7.76
Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 5
win
+2.42
Oborina Anastasja 1995 6
win
+20.61
Krayeva Tatyana 1957 7
win
+18.95
Kurdina Olga 1864 8
win
+14.68
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1760 9
draw
-5.80
Championship of Konoshsky region
2012-05-18 -> 2012-05-20
Rating: 1851.73 -> 1892.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zhukova Anna   1
win
-
Dynin Ilja   2
win
-
Stulova Darya 1432 3
win
+2.63
Fedotov Denis 1665 4
win
+8.16
Semyonov Oleg 1487 5
win
+3.49
Merkulov Artyom 2036 6
loss
-8.21
Kryuchok Roman 2144 7
win
+27.00
Oborina Anastasja 2001 8
win
+22.50
Kurdina Olga 1885 9
loss
-14.44
Team Championship of Podyuga
2012-04-02 -> 2012-04-25
Rating: 1830.26 -> 1851.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 1611 1
win
+7.08
Prokopets Tatyana 1482 2
win
+3.80
Vostryakov Alexey 1465 3
win
+3.49
Semyonov Oleg 1495 4
win
+4.07
Merkulov Artyom 2042 5
loss
-7.29
Kryuchok Roman 2119 6
draw
+10.91
Oborina Anastasja 2015 7
draw
+7.79
Kurdina Olga 1922 8
loss
-11.85
Stulova Darya 1464 9
win
+3.47
Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E
2012-03-25 -> 2012-03-30
Rating: 1866.68 -> 1830.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia 1691 1
win
+8.55
Kurdina Olga 1861 2
loss
-16.25
Uarova Nyurguiana   3
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1440 4
loss
-29.46
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1743 6
win
+10.55
Glibina Ekaterina 1776 7
win
+11.94
Krayeva Tatyana 1934 8
loss
-12.93
Oborina Anastasja 2034 9
loss
-8.83
Makhina Alla   10
win
-
Stulova Darya   11
draw
-
Podyuga Sbory
2012-03-10 -> 2012-03-23
Rating: 1850.67 -> 1866.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1408 1
win
+2.33
Karpov Fyodor 1352 2
win
+1.72
Nogovitsin Alexander 1443 3
win
+2.80
Stulova Darya   4
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2120 5
win
+26.40
Oborina Anastasja 2037 7
loss
-8.14
Kurdina Olga 1843 8
loss
-16.32
Vostryakov Alexey 1476 10
win
+3.33
Semyonov Oleg 1506 11
win
+3.89
The 20th Russian Championship among Women
2012-02-17 -> 2012-02-25
Rating: 1800.68 -> 1850.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1862 1
win
+18.82
Kurdina Olga 1868 2
win
+19.07
Nikonova Natalya 1996 3
loss
-7.83
Prokopets Tatyana 1401 4
win
+2.93
Salnikova Nonna 1867 5
loss
-12.97
Glibina Ekaterina 1939 6
loss
-9.94
Oborina Anastasja 1961 7
loss
-9.08
Krayeva Tatyana 1862 8
win
+18.82
Kurdina Olga 1868 9
draw
+3.07
Nikonova Natalya 1996 10
win
+24.17
Prokopets Tatyana 1401 11
win
+2.93
Salnikova Nonna 1867 12
draw
+3.03
Glibina Ekaterina 1939 13
loss
-9.94
Oborina Anastasja 1961 14
draw
+6.92
Podyuga Championship, High League
2012-01-19 -> 2012-02-15
Rating: 1791.3 -> 1800.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 1591 1
win
+7.70
Savrasov Ruslan 1597 2
win
+7.89
Romanov Sergey 1587 3
win
+7.55
Vostryakov Alexey 1453 4
loss
-27.99
Merkulov Artyom 2139 5
win
+28.20
Kryuchok Roman 2086 6
loss
-4.96
Oborina Anastasja 1948 7
loss
-9.23
Kurdina Olga 1796 8
draw
+0.24
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Rating: 1770.17 -> 1791.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serebryannikova Darya   1
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 2135 2
loss
-3.48
Vohtomina Vladislava   3
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1424 4
win
+3.84
Savrasova Yulia 2279 5
loss
-1.62
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1841 6
win
+19.24
Oborina Anastasja 2014 7
loss
-6.28
Romanov Sergey 1564 8
win
+7.50
Mikryukov Mikhail 1812 9
draw
+1.95
Podyuga Cup
2011-11-15 -> 2011-11-21
Rating: 1764.63 -> 1770.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bovkonyuk Pavel   1/8
win
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel   1/8
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2024 1/4
loss
-5.86
Kryuchok Roman 2024 1/4
loss
-5.86
Fedotov Denis 1604 F5
win
+9.11
Belous Polina 1376 F5
win
+3.09
Vostryakov Alexey 1473 F5
win
+5.05
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
2011-10-30 -> 2011-11-05
Rating: 1744.18 -> 1764.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vershinin Pavel 2225 1
loss
-1.89
Nogovitsin Alexander 1437 2
win
+4.67
Semyonov Oleg 1533 3
loss
-24.67
Volkov Sergey 2134 4
loss
-3.06
Arefyev Andrey 1627 5
win
+10.80
Prokopets Tatyana   6
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1372 7
win
+3.37
Berezin Roman 2048 8
loss
-4.74
Semyonov Vladimir 1977 9
win
+25.37
Salnikova Nonna 1906 10
loss
-9.03
Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 11
win
+19.63
World Championship WT
2011-08-04 -> 2011-08-10
Rating: 1703.12 -> 1744.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jellve Emma 1812 1
draw
+4.86
Metreveli Irina 2065 2
loss
-3.54
Oborina Anastasja 1824 3
win
+21.38
Nikonova Natalya 2002 4
draw
+11.16
Arai Kazumi 2180 5
loss
-1.93
Mirme Madli 1834 6
draw
+5.79
Savik Aki   7
win
-
Zowadova Monika 1986 8
win
+26.77
Poghosyan Yeva 1528 9
loss
-23.43
Youth European Championship
2011-07-26 -> 2011-07-30
Rating: 1688.05 -> 1703.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makhina Alla   E1
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1702 E2
win
+16.66
Kurdina Olga 1749 E3
loss
-13.19
Oborina Anastasja 1778 E4
win
+20.06
Poghosyan Yeva   E5
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1702 E7
loss
-15.34
Kurdina Olga 1749 E8
win
+18.81
Oborina Anastasja 1778 E9
loss
-11.94
Podyuga Sbory
2011-07-05 -> 2011-07-10
Rating: 1660.29 -> 1688.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kinozerov Kirill   1
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava   2
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1879 3
loss
-7.07
Nogovitsin Alexander 1429 4
win
+6.70
Kurdina Olga 1697 5
loss
-14.28
Bovkonyuk Pavel   6
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1715 7
win
+18.53
Krayeva Tatyana 1899 8
win
+25.56
Merkulov Artyom 2163 9
loss
-1.67
Team Championship
2011-04-10 -> 2011-04-29
Rating: 1593.61 -> 1660.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana   1
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1562 2
win
+14.55
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1676 3
win
+19.75
Merkulov Artyom 2145 4
loss
-1.28
Kryuchok Roman 1868 5
win
+26.53
Oborina Anastasja 1797 6
loss
-7.56
Kurdina Olga 1737 8
win
+22.27
Fedotov Denis 1555 9
loss
-17.76
Vostryakov Alexey 1460 11
win
+10.17
Championship of Konoshsky region
2011-03-04 -> 2011-03-07
Rating: 1537.71 -> 1593.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Belous Polina 1453 1
win
+12.18
Kurdina Olga 1707 2
win
+23.24
Litvinova Yulia 1669 3
loss
-10.22
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1632 4
draw
+4.27
Karpov Fyodor   5
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1793 6
draw
+10.02
Merkulov Artyom 2160 7
loss
-0.86
Vostryakov Alexey 1499 8
win
+14.26
Savrasov Ruslan 1603 9
draw
+3.01
Podyuga.Championship.High League
2011-01-24 -> 2011-02-18
Rating: 1533.84 -> 1537.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1772 1
loss
-6.45
Oborina Anastasja 1787 2
loss
-6.03
Mikryukov Mikhail 1919 4
loss
-3.13
Savrasov Ruslan 1624 5
draw
+4.08
Fedotov Denis 1558 6
win
+17.12
Merkulov Artyom 2170 7
loss
-0.80
Kryuchok Roman 1874 8
loss
-3.95
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1600 9
draw
+3.03
Podyuga Cup
2010-11-10 -> 2010-11-30
Rating: 1567.13 -> 1533.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1553 1
loss
-16.64
Semyonov Oleg 1553 2
loss
-16.64
The 19th Open Russian Championship, First League
2010-11-01 -> 2010-11-06
Rating: 1602.23 -> 1567.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karasyov Maxim 2429 1
loss
-0.27
Semyonov Oleg   2
win
-
Filinov Vladimir 2201 3
loss
-0.98
Vostryakov Alexey 1488 4
loss
-21.06
Serdyuk Andrey 1870 5
loss
-5.63
Karpov Fyodor   6
win
-
Litvinova Alina 1280 7
win
+4.34
Buszkowski Ludwik 1726 8
loss
-10.50
Nogovitsin Alexander   9
win
-
Kinozjorov Kiril   10
win
-
Volkov Sergey 2197 11
loss
-1.01
Qualification Tournament
2010-09-14 -> 2010-09-26
Rating: 1510.32 -> 1602.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1872 1
loss
-3.53
Kurdina Olga 1720 2
loss
-7.34
Savrasov Ruslan 1699 3
win
+23.95
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1690 4
win
+23.63
Litvinova Yulia 1544 5
win
+17.59
Novozhilova Olesya 1340 7
win
+8.74
Merkulov Artyom 2157 8
loss
-0.75
Kryuchok Roman 1947 9
win
+29.61
Vladimir Open
2010-08-11 -> 2010-08-17
Rating: 1482.83 -> 1510.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kozhin Mikhail 2390 1
loss
-0.17
Bulatovsky Oleg   2
loss
-
Magdeev Igor 1683 3
draw
+8.32
Polezhayev Aleksey   4
win
-
Litvinova Yulia 1559 5
win
+19.49
Sirategyan Karen 2064 6
loss
-1.09
Savrasov Ruslan 1734 7
loss
-6.08
Matsjuk Oksana   8
win
-
Litvinova Alina 1262 9
win
+7.02
Youth World Championship
2010-08-04 -> 2010-08-10
Rating: 1462.04 -> 1482.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Petrosyan Gayane   1
win
-
Poghosyan Yeva   2
loss
-
Voskanyan Ani   3
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1825 4
loss
-3.51
Tigranyan Seda   5
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1661 6
win
+24.30
Harutyunyan Katarine   F1
win
-
Harutyunyan Katarine   F2
win
-
European Championship BT
2010-07-07 -> 2010-07-10
Rating: 1448.66 -> 1462.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savik Aki   1
win
-
Zubashchenko Ivan 2077 2
loss
-0.84
Molotova Anastasja 1530 3
win
+19.72
Soosyrv Ants 2431 4
loss
-0.11
Kuleshov Mikhail 1726 5
loss
-5.39
Podyuga Sbory
2010-06-25 -> 2010-06-30
Rating: 1419.09 -> 1448.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serebryannikova Darya   1
win
-
Romanov Maksim   2
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1810 3
draw
+12.95
Chernenko Lidiya   4
win
-
Savrasova Yulia 2369 5
loss
-0.13
Kurdina Olga 1797 6
loss
-3.25
Bovkonyuk Pavel   7
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1815 8
loss
-2.97
Litvinova Alina 1281 9
win
+9.97
Novozhilova Olesya 1353 10
win
+13.01
Russian Christmas Tournament - 2010
2010-01-08 -> 2010-01-10
Rating: 1420.91 -> 1419.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2003 6
loss
-1.08
Berezin Roman 2071 9
loss
-0.74
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
2009-10-11 -> 2009-10-17
Rating: 1376.06 -> 1420.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Skuridin Alexey 2131 1
loss
-0.41
Savrasova Yulia 2379 2
loss
-0.10
Kachaeva Ilona   3
win
-
Serdyukov Egor 2203 4
loss
-0.27
Gorohov Dmitry 1640 5
win
+26.25
Belkina Nadezhda 1410 6
loss
-14.40
Kurilova Svetlana 1582 7
win
+24.52
Salnikova Nonna 2007 8
loss
-0.82
Kuleshov Mikhail 1742 9
draw
+12.55
Daurskih Valeria   10
win
-
Sobolev Pavel 1807 11
loss
-2.47
Youth European Championship
2009-07-02 -> 2009-07-09
Rating: 1376 = 1679 + (400 * (4 - 29)) / 33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mirme Madli 1843 1
loss
-
Kurdina Olga 1581 2
loss
-
Nõmm Liina 1561 3
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1594 5
loss
-
Krjukov Gerli 1641 6
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja 1778 7
loss
-
Pestereva Maria 1898 8
loss
-
Molotova Anastasja 1563 9
win
-
Podyuga Sbory
2009-06-16 -> 2009-06-21
Provisional: 1341 = 1677 + (400 * (2 - 23)) / 25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 1964 2
loss
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1905 5
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman 2018 7
loss
-
Belous Polina 1468 8
loss
-
Tumanov Yuryi 1563 9
loss
-
Kurdina Olga 1607 11
loss
-
17th Russian Championship among women
2009-04-30 -> 2009-05-01
Provisional: 1338 = 1653 + (400 * (2 - 17)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stekolshikova Mariya  
win
-
Gribashova Nadezhda  
win
-
Ershova Elena  
draw
-
Trefilova Alyona  
win
-
Katysheva Svetlana  
win
-
Vysheslavova Anna  
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1598
loss
-
Kurdina Olga 1614
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja 1820
loss
-
Metreveli Irina 2078
loss
-
18th Russian Youth Championship, Group D
2009-03-25 -> 2009-03-28
Provisional: 1327 = 1620 + (400 * (2 - 13)) / 15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1816
loss
-
Litvinova Yulia 1599
loss
-
Kurdina Olga 1614
loss
-
Belkina Nadezhda 1432
win
-
Kovalenko Ekaterina  
win
-
Kovalenko Ekaterina  
win
-
Belkina Nadezhda 1432
loss
-
Kurdina Olga 1614
loss
-
Litvinova Yulia 1599
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja 1816
win
-
Podyuga Sbory
2008-07-10 -> 2008-07-14
Provisional: 1225 = 1625 + (400 * (0 - 7)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lebedeva Tatjana 1759 1
loss
-
Tumanov Yuryi 1438 2
loss
-
Stulova Kristina   3
win
-
Ivanova Anna   4
loss
-
Karpov Fyodor   5
loss
-
Rachitsky Dmitry   6
win
-
Falyova Svetlana   7
win
-
Kaspirovich Maxim   8
loss
-
Medvedev Dmitry   9
win
-
The 16th Women Russian Championship
2008-07-01 -> 2008-07-05
Provisional: 1236 = 1636 + (400 * (0 - 5)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buyanova Anna   1
loss
-
Belous Polina 1552 3
loss
-
Novozhilova Olesya 1425 4
loss
-
Gabrilyan Viktoriya   6
loss
-
Buyanova Galina 1462 7
loss
-
Serebryannikova Darya   8
win
-
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   9
loss
-
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
2006-04-12 -> 2006-04-18
Provisional: 1471 = 1871 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga   1
loss
-
Pahtusova Aleksandra   2
loss
-
Jurlova Julia   3
loss
-
Zhukova Eketerina 1727 4
loss
-
Zhukova Kseniya   5
win
-
Maurina Kristina   6
win
-
Kruchok Ilya   7
loss
-
Pestereva Maria 2015 8
loss
-
Name: Kira
Surname: Lashko
Rating: 1888
Top Rating: 2067

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 430
Losses: 198
Draws: 66
Gy1: 7
Gy2: 46
Gy5: 200
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Kira Lashko with this player.
Time: 0.28828382492065 sec.