The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2020-01-02 -> 2020-01-04
Rating: 1902.78 -> 1871.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sidorov Mikhail 1242 1
loss
-31.30
Vostriakova Yulia 961 2
win
+0.14
Prokopyev Andrei 1335 3
win
+1.17
Stulova Veronika 1296 4
win
+0.95
Naumov Egor 1324 5
win
+1.11
Kryuchok Roman 2175 6
loss
-5.50
Matushkina Ksenia 1409 7
win
+1.76
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 1941.62 -> 1902.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kinelovskiy Nikita 1371 AB1
win
+1.16
Orlov Maxim 1747 AB2
loss
-24.11
Lapin Ivan 1226 AB3
draw
-15.49
Naumov Egor 1204 AB4
win
+0.45
Nogovitsin Alexander 1332 AB5
win
+0.93
Fedotov Denis 2174 AB6
win
+25.35
Metreveli Maksim 1876 AB7
win
+13.02
Yusupmurzin Danila 1695 AB8
draw
-9.76
Stoyanov Kirill 1431 AB9
loss
-30.39
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 1909.5 -> 1941.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kulin Maxim 1182 1
win
+0.48
Novikova Daria 1306 2
win
+0.96
Matushkina Ksenia 1411 3
win
+1.72
Yudina Maria 1969 4
win
+18.72
Lashko Kira 1892 5
win
+15.23
Fedotov Denis 2152 6
loss
-6.34
Porohina Ekaterina 1365 7
win
+1.34
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
2018-10-30 -> 2018-11-04
Rating: 1914.3 -> 1909.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Egor 1217 1
win
+0.57
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1960 2
loss
-13.87
Sadova Taisia 1532 3
draw
-12.80
Shkarupa Maria   4
win
-
Mikhailov Alexey 1839 5
draw
-3.38
Salnikova Nonna 1727 6
win
+8.13
Lisyutin Alexandr 1737 7
win
+8.51
Fedotov Denis 2226 8
draw
+11.45
Nikonov Konstantin 2284 9
loss
-3.40
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 1933.02 -> 1914.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1018 1
win
+0.16
Prokopets Tatyana 1483 2
loss
-29.76
Prokopyev Andrei 1040 3
win
+0.19
Lashko Kira 1956 4
win
+17.06
Stoyanov Kirill 1425 5
win
+1.64
Metreveli Maksim 1734 7
win
+7.73
Fedotov Denis 2243 8
loss
-4.59
Yusupmurzina Darya 1633 9
draw
-11.15
12th Team World Championship
2018-04-29 -> 2018-05-05
Rating: 1942.24 -> 1933.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Piik Sander 1744 2
win
+7.76
Epifanov Dmitry 2264 3
loss
-4.32
Mesila Villem 2206 4
loss
-5.73
Cao Dong 2553 5
loss
-0.92
Iio Yoshihiro 2444 7
loss
-1.68
Epifanov Dmitry 2264 10
loss
-4.32
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 1936.6 -> 1942.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1459 1
win
+1.93
Kryuchok Roman 2151 2
loss
-7.21
Stulova Darya 1526 3
win
+2.75
Nogovitsin Alexander 1330 4
win
+0.95
Vostryakov Alexey 1702 5
win
+6.59
Shabanov Ruslan 1604 6
win
+4.13
Oborina Anastasja 1859 7
draw
-3.49
Championship of Konoshsky region
2018-02-01 -> 2018-02-09
Rating: 1976.64 -> 1936.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1514 1
loss
-29.91
Stulova Kristina 1483 2
win
+1.77
Stoyanov Kirill 1402 3
win
+1.13
Vohtomina Vladislava 1534 4
win
+2.33
Yusupmurzina Darya 1574 5
win
+2.88
Stulova Veronika 1299 6
win
+0.64
Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 7
loss
-20.10
Fedotov Denis 2153 9
win
+23.49
Dyachkov Nikita 1700 10
win
+5.43
Yusupmurzin Danila 1653 11
loss
-27.69
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
2017-11-04 -> 2017-11-09
Rating: 1926.2 -> 1976.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Glibina Ekaterina 1329 1
win
+1.00
Lisyutin Alexandr 1847 2
win
+12.43
Kryuchok Roman 2112 3
draw
+7.84
Volkov Sergey 2008 4
win
+19.71
Danilin Ivan 2017 5
draw
+4.10
Filinov Vladimir 1882 6
loss
-18.02
Fedotov Denis 2155 7
win
+25.26
Golomaryov Anthony 2190 8
loss
-5.75
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2011 9
draw
+3.87
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1937.51 -> 1926.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kachanov Danila   1
win
-
Popova Daria 1049 2
win
+0.19
Metreveli Maksim 1666 3
loss
-26.45
Yusupmurzina Darya 1483 4
win
+2.18
Prokopets Tatyana 1455 5
win
+1.88
Yusupmurzin Danila 1613 6
win
+4.29
Lashko Kira 2066 7
win
+21.69
Kryuchok Roman 2170 8
loss
-6.62
Fedotov Denis 2114 9
loss
-8.47
Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1982.56 -> 1937.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1729 AB1
win
+6.06
Topkin Georg-Romet 1869 AB2
loss
-21.04
Vostryakov Alexey 1749 AB3
win
+6.63
Heidmets Mark 1592 AB4
win
+3.07
Mesila Villem 2118 AB5
loss
-10.04
Fedotov Denis 2139 AB6
loss
-9.23
Shabanov Ruslan 1568 AB7
win
+2.69
Erentraut Andrei   AB8
win
-
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1814 AB9
loss
-23.19
The 25nd Russian Championship, High League
2017-02-19 -> 2017-02-26
Rating: 1875.38 -> 1982.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Radzevelyuk Alexander 1990 1
draw
+5.11
Danilin Ivan 2016 2
win
+22.17
Fedorkin Oleg 2364 3
draw
+14.19
Epifanov Dmitry 2377 4
loss
-1.69
Salnikov Pavel 2322 5
win
+29.73
Yusupmurzin Danila 1638 6
win
+6.53
Mikhailov Alexandr 2210 7
draw
+11.95
Fedotov Denis 2182 8
loss
-4.67
Makarov Pavel 2214 9
loss
-3.97
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1714 10
loss
-22.93
Filinov Vladimir 2015 11
draw
+6.12
Karasyov Maxim 2190 12
draw
+11.51
Balabhai Viktor 2098 13
draw
+9.05
Golomaryov Anthony 2172 14
win
+27.11
Nikonov Konstantin 2267 15
loss
-3.03
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1889.63 -> 1875.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shangina Alexandra 1134 1
win
+0.41
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1511 2
win
+3.26
Metreveli Maksim 1629 3
loss
-26.16
Vohtomina Vladislava 1482 4
win
+2.81
Prokopets Tatyana 1415 5
win
+1.96
Fedotov Denis 2173 6
loss
-5.22
Dyachkov Nikita 1718 7
win
+8.69
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
2016-10-30 -> 2016-11-05
Rating: 1830.7 -> 1889.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1483 1
win
+3.81
Filinov Vladimir 2099 2
win
+26.38
Golomaryov Anthony 2113 3
loss
-5.25
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1641 4
win
+8.06
Mikryukov Mikhail 1908 5
win
+19.54
Metreveli Maksim 1581 6
win
+6.14
Balabhai Viktor 2010 7
loss
-8.40
Taiblin Yuriy 2040 8
draw
+8.65
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1851.23 -> 1830.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Grigoriev Roman 1413 1
win
+2.38
Stulova Kristina 1505 2
win
+3.86
Kozlova Viktoriia 1373 3
win
+1.92
Karpov Fyodor 1596 4
win
+6.00
Matushkina Ksenia 1480 5
loss
-28.61
Kuzmina Alexandra 1212 6
win
+0.79
Lashko Kira 2057 7
loss
-7.49
Shabanov Ruslan 1529 8
win
+4.35
Kryuchok Roman 2203 9
loss
-3.72
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1827.21 -> 1851.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 2019 1
loss
-7.95
Kozlova Viktoriia 1362 2
win
+2.06
Karpov Fyodor 1575 4
win
+6.07
Nogovitsin Alexander 1441 5
win
+3.14
Vostryakov Alexey 1734 6
win
+11.85
Oborina Anastasja 1853 7
loss
-14.79
Kurdina Olga 1863 8
win
+17.67
Glibin Aleksey 1571 9
win
+5.97
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2016-03-05 -> 2016-03-07
Rating: 1861.02 -> 1827.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1520 1
loss
-28.06
Matushkina Ksenia 1469 2
win
+3.05
Shabanov Ruslan 1499 3
loss
-28.44
Stulova Kristina 1427 4
win
+2.44
Pastuhov Ruslan   5
win
-
Stulova Darya 1483 6
win
+3.27
Lashko Kira 2012 7
draw
+6.56
Fedotov Denis 2209 8
loss
-3.80
Dyachkov Nikita 1752 9
win
+11.17
Poduga Championship, High league
2016-01-27 -> 2016-02-07
Rating: 1802.93 -> 1861.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1560 1
win
+6.36
Stoyanov Kirill 1541 2
win
+5.82
Shabanov Ruslan 1482 3
loss
-27.63
Kryuchok Roman 2180 4
win
+28.72
Lashko Kira 2002 5
loss
-7.69
Fedotov Denis 2052 6
loss
-6.15
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1542 7
win
+5.83
Mikryukov Mikhail 1930 8
win
+21.61
Oborina Anastasja 1842 9
draw
+1.80
Vostryakov Alexey 1747 10
draw
-2.52
Kurdina Olga 1931 11
win
+21.66
Dyachkov Nikita 1672 13
win
+10.26
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
2016-01-06 -> 2016-01-10
Rating: 1805.57 -> 1802.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Mathias 1102 1
win
+0.55
Yusupmurzin Danila 1494 2
draw
-11.43
Magdeev Igor 1889 3
loss
-12.19
Semyonov Vladimir 1879 4
loss
-12.64
Kalnitsky Oleg 1784 6
win
+15.02
Karasyov Maxim 2278 7
loss
-1.97
Ikla Markus 1519 8
win
+5.16
Lillemaa Argo 1780 9
win
+14.85
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1852.4 -> 1805.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Veronika   1
win
-
Stulova Darya 1505 2
win
+3.83
Karpov Fyodor 1541 3
win
+4.59
Fedotov Denis 2034 4
loss
-8.32
Yusupmurzin Danila 1444 5
loss
-29.21
Romanov Sergey 1565 6
win
+5.16
Prokopyev Ruslan 1508 7
win
+3.89
Dyachkov Nikita 1568 8
loss
-26.77
The 24th Russian Championship, First League
2015-11-01 -> 2015-11-06
Rating: 1858.63 -> 1852.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2089 1
draw
+9.31
Balabhai Viktor 1996 2
loss
-9.96
Lapin Ivan 1204 3
win
+0.72
Mikryukov Mikhail 1873 4
win
+16.67
Kryuchok Roman 2097 5
loss
-6.45
Radzevelyuk Alexander 1999 6
loss
-9.87
Katsev Ilya 1805 7
loss
-18.41
Yusupmurzin Danila 1476 8
win
+3.18
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1683 9
win
+8.55
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 1799.05 -> 1858.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Veronika   1
win
-
Makhina Alla 1255 2
win
+1.34
Tsehanovich Valeria   3
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2073 4
loss
-5.48
Matushkina Ksenia 1485 5
win
+4.52
Kozlova Viktoriia   6
win
-
Kurdina Olga 2021 7
win
+25.05
Fedotov Denis 2029 8
loss
-6.72
Oborina Anastasja 1857 9
win
+18.68
Lashko Kira 1940 10
win
+22.19
Youth Russian Championship, group B
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Rating: 1814.59 -> 1799.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karpov Fyodor 1591 1
win
+6.94
Ponezhin Gennady 1597 2
win
+7.12
Vostryakov Alexey 1695 3
win
+10.70
Fedotov Denis 2041 4
loss
-6.83
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1582 5
loss
-25.34
Yusupmurzin Danila 1410 6
win
+2.85
Lapin Ivan 1209 7
win
+0.95
Shlyundikov Alexander   8
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1479 9
draw
-11.93
Poduga Championship, High League
2015-01-26 -> 2015-02-08
Rating: 1753.9 -> 1814.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sorokina Oksana 1985 1
loss
-6.67
Vostryakov Alexey 1665 3
win
+12.02
Prokopets Tatyana 1646 4
win
+11.21
Vohtomina Vladislava 1579 5
loss
-23.43
Stulova Darya 1548 6
win
+7.52
Kryuchok Roman 2130 7
win
+28.71
Fedotov Denis 2018 8
win
+26.26
Lashko Kira 1887 9
loss
-10.13
Oborina Anastasja 2013 10
loss
-5.87
Mikryukov Mikhail 1867 11
win
+21.07
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 1742.62 -> 1753.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova Daria 1185 1
win
+1.24
Romanov Sergey 1547 2
win
+7.85
Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 3
win
+6.41
Merkulov Artyom 2039 4
loss
-4.89
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1535 5
win
+7.47
Lashko Kira 1838 6
loss
-11.69
Stulova Kristina 1275 7
win
+2.04
Stoyanov Kirill 1339 8
win
+2.86
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
2014-11-02 -> 2014-11-07
Rating: 1699.13 -> 1742.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 1984 1
loss
-5.18
Nikolaev Nikita   2
loss
-
Postnikov Fedor 1544 3
win
+9.33
Dyachkov Nikita 1503 4
win
+7.85
Golomaryov Anthony 2034 5
loss
-4.06
Nikonova Natalya 1860 6
win
+22.94
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1591 7
win
+11.18
Sirategyan Karen 2068 8
draw
+12.59
Katsev Ilya 1807 9
loss
-11.16
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1663.57 -> 1699.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1350 B1
win
+4.52
Fedotov Denis 1975 B2
loss
-4.55
Lohmus Kristofer 1568 B3
win
+11.72
Yuan  Jiayin   B4
loss
-
Kolk Kuno 1694 B5
win
+17.44
Lin  Qianhao   B6
win
-
Sun Jiahong   B7
draw
-
Lillemaa Argo 1857 B8
loss
-7.88
Rahumagi Brenet 1626 B9
win
+14.30
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1708.57 -> 1663.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Piik Sander 1389 1
win
+4.40
Topkin Georg-Romet 1543 2
loss
-23.08
Kiviberg Emma-Lotta   3
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1853 4
draw
+6.31
Vostryakov Alexey 1716 5
loss
-15.63
Suhanov Arkadyi 1337 6
loss
-28.62
Rahumagi Brenet 1611 7
win
+11.62
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1687.59 -> 1708.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1479 1
win
+7.42
Reinik Liise-Marie 1528 2
win
+9.15
Tiivel Tuuli 1494 3
win
+7.93
Fedotov Denis 1988 4
loss
-4.82
Fedotov Denis 1988 4
loss
-4.82
Olumets Erko 1525 5
win
+9.04
Lillemaa Argo 1799 6
loss
-11.04
Topkin Georg-Romet 1499 7
win
+8.11
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Rating: 1683.41 -> 1687.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Maksim 1271 1
win
+2.73
Evdokimova Ksenija 1289 2
win
+3.00
Kryuchok Roman 2163 3
loss
-1.90
Vohtomina Vladislava 1327 4
loss
-28.35
Tsehanovich Valeria   5
win
-
Naumov Egor   6
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1426 7
win
+5.95
Stulova Darya 1511 8
win
+8.68
Lashko Kira 1911 9
draw
+9.21
Yusupmurzin Danila 1384 10
win
+4.86
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,B
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 1693.84 -> 1683.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Postnikov Fedor 1497 1
loss
-24.19
Karpov Fyodor 1520 2
win
+8.62
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim   3
win
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1550 4
win
+9.76
Fedotov Denis 2039 5
loss
-3.85
Golomaryov Anthony 2052 6
loss
-3.60
Yusupmurzin Danila 1367 7
win
+4.24
Vostryakov Alexey 1690 8
draw
-0.13
Kryuchok Roman 2246 9
loss
-1.27
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2014-03-08 -> 2014-03-09
Rating: 1706.86 -> 1693.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuznetsov Artem   1
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1365 2
win
+3.94
Vostryakov Alexey 1662 3
loss
-18.01
Lashko Kira 1928 4
loss
-6.99
Suhanov Arkadyi   5
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1578 6
win
+10.33
Stulova Kristina 1245 7
win
+2.10
Fedotov Denis 2026 8
loss
-4.38
Poduga Championship, High League
2014-01-28 -> 2014-02-07
Rating: 1714.54 -> 1706.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1669 1
win
+13.93
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1467 3
win
+6.21
Prokopets Tatyana 1438 4
loss
-26.57
Shabanov Ruslan 1404 5
win
+4.61
Matushkina Ksenia 1447 6
win
+5.65
Kurdina Olga 1947 7
win
+25.36
Kryuchok Roman 2192 8
loss
-1.92
Sorokina Oksana 2102 9
loss
-3.10
Lashko Kira 1956 10
loss
-6.36
Oborina Anastasja 1970 11
loss
-5.97
Fedotov Denis 1916 12
loss
-7.63
Mikryukov Mikhail 1805 13
loss
-11.89
Lariks 2014
2014-01-31 -> 2014-02-02
Rating: 1643.05 -> 1714.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sirategyan Karen 2078 1
win
+29.59
Makarov Pavel 2227 2
loss
-1.07
Hobemagi Martin 2209 3
loss
-1.18
Sinitsyn Vladimir 1859 4
draw
+8.84
Sadelov Igor   5
loss
-
Kurdina Olga 2029 6
win
+28.88
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1790 7
draw
+6.43
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Rating: 1655.24 -> 1643.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuzmina Alexandra   1
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1396 2
draw
-10.10
Vohtomina Vladislava 1456 3
win
+7.74
Fedotov Denis 1870 4
loss
-7.19
Matushkina Ksenia 1415 5
win
+6.43
Vostryakov Alexey 1704 6
win
+18.27
Kurdina Olga 2014 7
loss
-3.59
Karpov Fyodor 1471 8
loss
-23.74
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
2013-11-03 -> 2013-11-09
Rating: 1670.57 -> 1655.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kachaev Denis 2102 1
loss
-2.46
Strezhnev Mikhail 1266 2
win
+2.85
Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 3
loss
-7.53
Dyachkov Nikita 1420 4
win
+6.14
Kuleshov Mikhail 1689 5
loss
-15.15
Lisyutin Alexandr 1790 6
loss
-10.68
Ponezhin Gennady 1617 7
win
+13.58
Volkov Sergey 1952 8
loss
-5.28
Prokopets Tatyana 1471 9
win
+7.72
Shabanov Ruslan 1420 10
win
+6.12
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 11
loss
-10.65
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1629.64 -> 1670.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1360 2
win
+5.60
Vohtomina Vladislava 1451 3
win
+8.45
Lillemaa Argo 1650 4
win
+16.98
Kryuchok Roman 2098 5
loss
-2.01
Oborina Anastasja 2031 6
draw
+13.12
Hobemagi Martin 2191 7
loss
-1.21
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 1563.26 -> 1629.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novikova Daria   1
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1372 2
win
+8.00
Lashko Kira 2008 3
loss
-2.29
Kolk Kaia 1714 4
win
+22.54
Rahumagi Brenet 1496 5
win
+12.97
Oborina Anastasja 1999 6
loss
-2.41
Mikryukov Mikhail 1881 7
win
+27.58
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1590.4 -> 1563.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1630 B2
loss
-14.15
Glibin Aleksey 1463 B3
loss
-21.59
Lillemaa Argo 1690 B4
loss
-11.51
Postnikov Fedor 1537 B5
win
+13.57
Topkin Georg-Romet   B6
win
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1470 B7
win
+10.67
Kolk Kuno 1622 B8
loss
-14.53
Viljamaa Ingvar 1463 B9
win
+10.40
Youth Russian Championship,group B
2013-03-26 -> 2013-03-30
Rating: 1478.63 -> 1590.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Postnikov Fedor 1656 1
win
+23.55
Ponezhin Gennady 1411 2
win
+12.95
Strezhnev Mikhail   3
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1653 5
win
+23.42
Shabanov Ruslan 1388 6
win
+11.92
Glibin Aleksey 1400 7
draw
-3.53
Vostryakov Alexey 1653 БФ1
draw
+7.42
Postnikov Fedor 1656 БФ2
win
+23.55
Glibin Aleksey 1400 БФ3
win
+12.47
Poduga Championship, High League
2013-01-20 -> 2013-02-15
Rating: 1493.4 -> 1478.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1971 1
loss
-1.92
Lashko Kira 1951 2
loss
-2.13
Vostryakov Alexey 1639 3
loss
-9.63
Mikryukov Mikhail 1830 4
loss
-4.03
Prokopets Tatyana 1398 5
win
+11.75
Fedotov Denis 1788 6
loss
-4.95
Merkulov Artyom 2111 7
loss
-0.89
Kurdina Olga 1966 8
loss
-1.97
Kryuchok Roman 2088 9
loss
-1.01
Moscow Open
2013-02-01 -> 2013-02-03
Rating: 1524.6 -> 1493.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonov Konstantin 2321 1
loss
-0.32
Makhina Alla 1342 2
loss
-23.71
Vostryakov Alexey 1642 3
loss
-10.75
Sadelov Igor   4
win
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1827 5
draw
+11.23
Sirategyan Karen 2023 6
loss
-1.72
Magdeev Igor 1781 7
loss
-5.93
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Rating: 1517.04 -> 1524.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vasyukova Polina   1
win
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1864 2
draw
+12.19
Kryuchok Roman 2096 3
loss
-1.10
Maximov Nikolay 1886 4
win
+28.59
Kurdina Olga 1904 5
loss
-3.11
Romanov Sergey 1561 6
loss
-13.97
Potapov Maxim   7
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1538 8
loss
-15.03
Vohtomina Vladislava   9
draw
-
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Rating: 1460.65 -> 1517.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2082 B1
loss
-0.87
Hobemagi Martin 2141 B2
loss
-0.62
Vostryakov Alexey 1542 B4
win
+19.70
Kolk Kuno 1535 B5
win
+19.39
Lillemaa Argo 1524 B6
loss
-13.08
Spirichev Vladislav 1422 B7
loss
-17.76
Rahumagi Brenet 1530 B8
win
+19.17
Yakushkin Nikolay   B9
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1455 B10
win
+15.76
Nogovitsin Alexander 1432 B11
win
+14.71
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
2012-07-23 -> 2012-07-27
Rating: 1512.28 -> 1460.65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2114 1
loss
-0.97
Nogovitsin Alexander 1415 2
loss
-20.36
Stulova Darya 1438 3
loss
-19.34
Makhina Alla   4
win
-
Stulova Kristina   6
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1937 7
loss
-2.55
Shabanov Ruslan   8
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1691 9
loss
-8.41
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
2012-06-25 -> 2012-06-28
Rating: 1512.57 -> 1512.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Strezhnev Mikhail   1
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 2044 2
loss
-1.43
Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 3
loss
-18.49
Kaspirovich Maxim   4
win
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1414 5
win
+11.62
Stulova Darya 1428 6
win
+12.19
Oborina Anastasja 1994 7
loss
-1.88
Krayeva Tatyana 1956 8
loss
-2.31
Evdokimova Ksenija   9
win
-
Championship of Konoshsky region
2012-05-18 -> 2012-05-20
Rating: 1496.98 -> 1512.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia   1
win
-
Stulova Kristina   2
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1437 3
win
+13.30
Kryuchok Roman 2143 4
loss
-0.76
Lashko Kira 1851 5
loss
-3.69
Stoyanov Kirill   6
win
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1310 7
win
+8.17
Merkulov Artyom 2028 8
loss
-1.44
Kinozerov Kirill   9
win
-
Team Championship of Podyuga
2012-04-02 -> 2012-04-25
Rating: 1508.69 -> 1496.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2118 1
loss
-0.93
Oborina Anastasja 2013 2
loss
-1.66
Kurdina Olga 1922 3
loss
-2.71
Lashko Kira 1829 4
loss
-4.36
Fedotov Denis 1613 5
loss
-11.33
Prokopets Tatyana 1466 6
win
+14.06
Vostryakov Alexey 1480 7
loss
-17.27
Stulova Darya 1464 8
win
+13.98
Merkulov Artyom 2031 9
loss
-1.50
Youth Russian Championship, groups A, B
2012-03-26 -> 2012-03-30
Rating: 1493.74 -> 1508.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2048 1
loss
-1.26
Spirichev Vladislav   2
win
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1361 3
win
+10.17
Glibin Aleksey   4
win
-
Puh Alexander   5
loss
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2210 6
loss
-0.51
Karpov Fyodor 1401 7
loss
-20.17
Vostryakov Alexey 1541 8
win
+18.17
Kryuchok Roman 2096 9
loss
-0.97
Smirnov Evgeny 2078 10
draw
+14.93
Nogovitsin Alexander 1371 11
draw
-5.41
Podyuga Sbory
2012-03-10 -> 2012-03-23
Rating: 1526.52 -> 1493.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1499 1
win
+14.77
Prokopets Tatyana 1384 3
loss
-22.22
Karpov Fyodor 1355 4
loss
-23.31
Nogovitsin Alexander 1444 5
win
+12.28
Stulova Darya   6
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2119 7
loss
-1.02
Merkulov Artyom 2077 8
loss
-1.29
Oborina Anastasja 2036 9
loss
-1.61
Oborina Anastasja 2036 9
loss
-1.61
Kurdina Olga 1842 10
loss
-4.46
Lashko Kira 1849 11
loss
-4.31
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Rating: 1526.91 -> 1526.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila   1
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1382 2
win
+9.72
Krayeva Tatyana 1876 3
loss
-3.77
Oborina Anastasja 2013 4
loss
-1.83
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1841 5
loss
-4.50
Bovkonyuk Pavel   6
loss
-
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   7
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava   8
loss
-
Spirichev Vladislav   9
win
-
Podyuga Cup
2011-11-15 -> 2011-11-21
Rating: 1530.44 -> 1526.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2023 1/8
loss
-1.77
Kryuchok Roman 2023 1/8
loss
-1.77
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
2011-10-30 -> 2011-11-05
Rating: 1560.57 -> 1530.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 2071 1
loss
-1.60
Strezhnev Mikhail   2
win
-
Lashko Kira 1743 3
win
+23.74
Sirategyan Karen 2040 4
loss
-1.90
Vostryakov Alexey 1438 5
loss
-21.41
Fedotov Denis 1597 6
loss
-14.32
Kurdina Olga 1678 7
loss
-10.78
Makhina Alla   8
win
-
Salnikova Nonna 1906 9
loss
-3.85
Ponezhin Gennady   10
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan   11
win
-
Youth European Championship
2011-07-26 -> 2011-07-30
Rating: 1533.21 -> 1560.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemaa Argo 1609 B2
win
+19.47
Rahumagi Brenet   B3
win
-
Reimann Margus   b5
win
-
Staub Rain   B6
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1945 B8
loss
-2.72
Merkulov Artyom 2172 b9
loss
-0.79
Nogovitsin Alexander 1430 B10
win
+11.40
Karpov Fyodor   B11
win
-
Podyuga Sbory
2011-07-05 -> 2011-07-10
Rating: 1542.85 -> 1533.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1899 2
loss
-3.63
Bovkonyuk Pavel   3
loss
-
Vohtomina Vladislava   4
draw
-
Stulova Kristina   5
win
-
Kozhemyakina Lidia   6
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1797 7
loss
-6.01
Chernenko Lidiya   9
win
-
Team Championship
2011-04-10 -> 2011-04-29
Rating: 1562.02 -> 1542.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1797 1
loss
-6.56
Lashko Kira 1593 2
loss
-14.55
Kurdina Olga 1737 3
loss
-8.54
Fedotov Denis 1555 4
loss
-16.32
Vostryakov Alexey 1460 6
win
+11.47
Prokopets Tatyana   7
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1676 9
loss
-10.91
Merkulov Artyom 2145 10
win
+30.93
Kryuchok Roman 1868 11
loss
-4.69
Championship of Konoshsky region
2011-03-04 -> 2011-03-07
Rating: 1572.99 -> 1562.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1793 1
loss
-7.03
Nogovitsin Alexander   2
loss
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1499 3
win
+12.68
Karpov Fyodor   4
loss
-
Belous Polina 1453 5
win
+10.69
Prokopets Tatyana   6
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1603 7
loss
-14.59
Merkulov Artyom 2160 8
loss
-1.05
Litvinova Yulia 1669 9
loss
-11.68
Podyuga Cup
2010-11-10 -> 2010-11-30
Rating: 1553.17 -> 1572.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1567 1
win
+16.64
Lashko Kira 1567 2
win
+16.64
Kurdina Olga 1782 4
loss
-6.73
Kurdina Olga 1782 5
loss
-6.73
The 19th Open Russian Championship, First League
2010-11-01 -> 2010-11-06
Rating: 1553 = 1793 + (400 * (3 - 12)) / 15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Skuridin Alexey 2121 1
loss
-
Lashko Kira 1602 2
loss
-
Sobolev Pavel 1826 3
loss
-
Karpov Fyodor   4
loss
-
Nogovitsin Alexander   5
win
-
Kinozerov Kirill   6
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1488 7
win
-
Serdyuk Andrey 1870 8
loss
-
Komarov Sergey   9
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1890 10
loss
-
Litvinova Alina 1280 11
win
-
Podyuga Sbory
2010-06-25 -> 2010-06-30
Provisional: 1552 = 1852 + (400 * (1 - 7)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1810 2
loss
-
Lebedeva Tatjana 1812 7
loss
-
Moscow Open
2010-06-12 -> 2010-06-14
Provisional: 1599 = 1865 + (400 * (1 - 5)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonov Konstantin 2314 1
loss
-
Stulova Darya   2
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan   3
win
-
Mokeev Vladimir   4
loss
-
Tikhomirov Mikhail   5
loss
-
Kozhemjakina L.   6
win
-
Magdeev Igor 1701 7
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana   8
win
-
Russian Christmas Tournament - 2010
2010-01-08 -> 2010-01-10
Provisional: 1394 = 1794 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2003 4
loss
-
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2043 9
loss
-
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
2007-04-20 -> 2007-04-27
Provisional: 1165 = 1565 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1627 1
loss
-
Grigoriev Roman   2
loss
-
Gabrilyan Viktoriya   3
win
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1504 4
loss
-
Buyanova Anna   5
loss
-
Vostryakov Alexey   6
loss
-
Litvinova Alina   7
loss
-
Name: Oleg
Surname: Semyonov
Rating: 1871
Top Rating: 1982

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 267
Losses: 222
Draws: 40
Gy1: 7
Gy2: 45
Gy5: 185
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Oleg Semyonov with this player.
Time: 0.38850593566895 sec.