China National Classic 2017, Women Group
2017-10-04 -> 2017-10-08
Rating: 2279.21 -> 2293.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Wu Zhiqin 2138 1
win
+9.85
Dong Xiaoli   2
loss
-
Wang Yelin 2193 3
win
+12.11
Li Xiaoqing   4
loss
-
Cheng Yanzhen   5
win
-
Zhu Jiayi   6
win
-
Liu Xun 2085 7
draw
-8.11
World Championship WT
2017-08-07 -> 2017-08-12
Rating: 2292.91 -> 2279.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 1
win
+3.40
Ke Fang-Ying 1979 2
win
+4.53
Liu Xun 2045 3
loss
-25.78
Metreveli Irina 1964 4
win
+4.21
Lashko Kira 2055 5
win
+6.51
Wu Zhiqin   7
draw
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1496 8
win
+0.32
Lin Chiao-Ying   9
win
-
Sung Pei-Jung 1786 10
win
+1.64
Chien Yung-Hsuan 2086 11
draw
-8.54
Karepa camp
2017-07-09 -> 2017-07-17
Rating: 2300.06 -> 2292.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1720 A1
win
+1.10
Metreveli Irina 1915 A2
win
+3.15
Taimla Tunnet 2402 A3
loss
-11.41
The 11th China National Team Championship
2017-04-02 -> 2017-04-04
Rating: 2300.06 -> 2300.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yu Qunqiu   W1
win
-
Huang Qiongying   W2
win
-
Liu Hongping   W3
win
-
Yu Qunqiu   W4
win
-
Huang Qiongying   W5
win
-
Liu Hongping   W6
win
-
Renju European Championship and Asian Cup (Eurasian Cup)
2016-10-16 -> 2016-10-23
Rating: 2258.48 -> 2300.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2174 1
win
+12.19
Mikhailov Mikhail   2
win
-
Metreveli Irina 2072 3
win
+8.16
Taimla Tunnet 2450 4
draw
+8.03
Khramov Andrey 2000 5
win
+5.90
Lents Johann 2288 6
win
+17.36
Epifanov Dmitry 2301 7
draw
+1.98
Epifanov Dmitry 2301 F1
loss
-14.02
Epifanov Dmitry 2301 F2
draw
+1.98
The 10th China National Championship
2016-10-02 -> 2016-10-05
Rating: 2258.48 -> 2258.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Chen Yiqun   W1
win
-
Dong Xiaoli   W2
loss
-
Li Xiaoqing   W3
win
-
Hu Jianhua   W4
win
-
Wu Zhiqin   W5
loss
-
Dong Chenying   W6
loss
-
Guo Xinlu   W7
win
-
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 2241.36 -> 2258.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomina Vladislava 1477 E1
win
+0.39
Kurdina Olga 1828 E2
win
+2.72
Lashko Kira 2054 E3
win
+8.14
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1919 E4
win
+4.35
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1257 E5
win
+0.11
Kolk Mari 1309 E6
win
+0.15
Tiivel Tuuli 1426 E7
win
+0.29
Matushkina Ksenia 1573 E8
win
+0.67
Novichkova Viktoriia   E9
win
-
Sadova Taisiia 1325 E10
win
+0.16
Jogimaa Carmen 1302 E11
win
+0.14
Karepa camp
2016-07-10 -> 2016-07-18
Rating: 2279.95 -> 2241.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Maksim 1567 A1
win
+0.52
Mesila Villem 2125 A2
loss
-22.69
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1630 A3
win
+0.74
Fedotov Denis 2222 A4
win
+13.40
Purk Tauri 1825 A5
loss
-29.82
Salnikov Pavel 2278 A6
win
+15.95
Lents Johann 2264 A7
loss
-16.69
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
2016-07-09
Rating: 2279.39 -> 2279.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzina Darya 1339 A1
win
+0.14
Mesila Villem 2138 A2
win
+9.85
Metreveli Irina 2077 A3
loss
-24.38
Kolk Kuno 1769 A4
win
+1.61
Fedotov Denis 2220 A5
win
+13.33
Tallinn Open
2015-12-26 -> 2015-12-29
Rating: 2307.6 -> 2279.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Katsev Ilya 1832 A1
win
+1.95
Sushkov Vladimir 2555 A2
loss
-6.20
Kolk Kuno 1825 A3
win
+1.88
Taimla Tunnet 2503 A4
loss
-7.84
Mesila Villem 2105 A5
win
+7.61
Orlov Denis 1646 A6
win
+0.70
Oll Aivo 2395 A7
loss
-12.05
Epifanov Dmitry 2345 A8
loss
-14.26
World Championship WT
2015-08-07 -> 2015-08-12
Rating: 2335.88 -> 2307.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sung Pei-Jung   1
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1932 2
win
+2.85
Metreveli Irina 2032 3
draw
-11.25
Jellve Emma 1931 4
win
+2.85
Lashko Kira 1923 5
loss
-29.27
Guo Xinlu   6
win
-
Salnikova Nonna 1892 7
win
+2.31
Kurdina Olga 1984 8
win
+3.73
Prokopets Tatyana 1615 9
win
+0.50
Yang Yimeng   11
win
-
World Championship QT
2015-08-03 -> 2015-08-05
Rating: 2312.33 -> 2335.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mosinyan Davit 2034 1
win
+5.38
Tang Kai Lam   2
loss
-
Mesila Villem 2116 3
win
+7.83
Koyama Jun 2342 4
draw
+1.39
Tachi Masaya 2390 5
draw
+3.55
Lin Liu-Min 2239 6
win
+12.70
Lin Huang-Yu 2523 7
loss
-7.31
China Open 2014
2014-09-06 -> 2014-09-08
Rating: 2261.89 -> 2312.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tang Yiding   1
win
-
Cao Dong 2531 2
loss
-5.59
Guo Haisen   3
win
-
Liu Jingliang   4
win
-
Qi Guan 2349 5
win
+19.93
Mei Fan 2338 6
win
+19.48
Zhang Yifeng 2275 7
win
+16.62
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 2219.2 -> 2261.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 2130 A10
loss
-20.02
Makhina Alla 1257 A11
win
+0.13
Rizvanov Edward 2057 AD2
win
+9.04
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1730 AD3
win
+1.81
Oborina Anastasja 1922 AD4
win
+4.91
Väljataga Paul 1988 AD5
win
+6.71
Kryuchok Roman 2197 AD6
win
+14.99
Hõbemägi Martin 2268 AD7
win
+18.25
Kurdina Olga 1994 AD8
win
+6.88
Liu Xun   AD9
win
-
World Championship AT
2013-08-07 -> 2013-08-14
Rating: 2200.25 -> 2219.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Cao Dong 2584 1
loss
-3.16
Taimla Tunnet 2526 2
loss
-4.24
Chen Ko-Han 2314 3
loss
-10.92
Lan Zhiren 2553 4
loss
-3.70
Hõbemägi Martin 2238 5
win
+17.76
Sushkov Vladimir 2515 6
loss
-4.49
Oosumi Yuuki 2681 7
loss
-1.89
Epifanov Dmitry 2272 8
loss
-12.73
Salnikov Pavel 2313 9
win
+21.03
Oll Aivo 2422 10
loss
-6.96
Okabe Hiroshi 2551 11
win
+28.25
China QT to WC12
2011-03-19 -> 2011-03-20
Rating: 2200 = 2366 + (400 * (3.5 - 8.5)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hu Xi 2089 1
win
-
Huang Jinxian 2431 2
loss
-
Cao Dong 2586 3
loss
-
Liu Chao   4
loss
-
The 4th China National Championship
2010-10-02 -> 2010-10-06
Provisional: 2188 = 2366 + (400 * (2.5 - 6.5)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jiang Xiaohua   W4
win
-
Liu Xun   W5
win
-
7th Zhejiang Open Tournament
2010-08-21 -> 2010-08-24
Provisional: 2188 = 2366 + (400 * (2.5 - 6.5)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Li Yi 2608 B8
loss
-
2010 China Open Tournament
2010-06-14 -> 2010-06-16
Provisional: 2185 = 2335 + (400 * (2.5 - 5.5)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shen Yi   1
loss
-
He Yaowen   2
win
-
Gao Jinhui   3
win
-
Lu Xianyao   4
win
-
He Qifa 2481 5
loss
-
Luo Zheng   7
win
-
Chen Jing   8
loss
-
Liu Chao   9
loss
-
The 4th China National Team Championship
2010-05-01 -> 2010-05-03
Provisional: 2200 = 2315 + (400 * (2.5 - 4.5)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Liang Xiao   4
win
-
RIFCHINA Qualification Tournament for TWC8
2010-03-06 -> 2010-03-07
Provisional: 2200 = 2315 + (400 * (2.5 - 4.5)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Huo Jiuxu   1
win
-
Hu Xi 2066 2
draw
-
Li Yi 2595 3
loss
-
Huang Jinxian   4
loss
-
Cao Dong 2555 6
loss
-
Feng Xiaofeng   7
win
-
Qiu Yunfei 2296 8
loss
-
First National Mind Sports Games competition
2009-11-14 -> 2009-11-23
Provisional: 2363 = 2230 + (400 * (2 - 1)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yao Jinrui 2004 W5
win
-
Hu Xi 2066 W6
win
-
Huo Jiuxu   W7
win
-
Jiang Siyu   W9
win
-
The 3rd Chinese National Championship
2009-10-02 -> 2009-10-06
Provisional: 2220 = 2620 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gong Sheng   A1
loss
-
Feng Xiaofeng   A2
loss
-
He Yaowen   A3
win
-
Fu Liang   A4
loss
-
Ren Jihang   A5
draw
-
Yang Weiguang   A6
win
-
6th Zhejiang Invitational Tournament
2009-07-17 -> 2009-07-21
Provisional: 2220 = 2620 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Li Yi 2620 4
loss
-
Lu Hai   6
loss
-
Name: Qingqing
Surname: Wang
Rating: 2293
Top Rating: 2335

Country: China
City: Chengdu

Wins: 96
Losses: 46
Draws: 11
Gy1: 14
Gy2: 52
Gy5: 89
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Qingqing Wang with this player.
Time: 0.0243709087372 sec.